Catching Features

[OCAD]Lago Santo Middle

Open:08:00 Dec 18 2012
Close:08:00 Jan 02 2013
Map:/Lago Santo 2 Stretch/events/Lago Santo2/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Ali
Description:
Avg Rating:4.7 / 5.0 (43 votes)

Results

170 official (+25 reruns) 16 comments

1. OBT France KLS 23:12  
2. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 23:18  *****
3. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 23:26  *****
4. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 23:29  *****
5. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 23:35  
6. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 23:36  *****
7. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 23:40  
8. jean France VSO 23:44  
9. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:09  
10. MTØ Denmark IFK Goteborg 24:14  
10. L (2) ASEAN Nyköpings OK 24:14  
12. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 24:16  
13. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 24:22  *****
13. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 24:22  *****
15. Mr. Blackstar (2) Austria WiN Team 24:29  
16. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 24:31  
17. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 24:38  
18. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 24:39  
19. rutten Norway NTNUI 24:46  
20. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 24:55  
21. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 24:58  *****
22. Pauls Liepins (2) Latvia Town dummies 25:04  
23. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 25:05  
24. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 25:10  
25. Pauls Liepins (3) Latvia Town dummies 25:20  
26. Håkon RB Norway Halden SK 25:21  
27. go straight Austria OCFF 25:26  
28. devonbeckman New Zealand HBOC 25:28  
29. color Switzerland converter 25:32  
30. Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team 25:40  
31. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 25:43  
31. L ASEAN Nyköpings OK 25:43  
33. Rouman Czech Republic Magnus Orienteering 25:47  
34. Kristo (2) Estonia www.okilves.ee 25:49  
35. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 25:56  
36. nh New Zealand WOC 25:57  *****
37. OrienterarN Sweden OLGY Slayers 26:00  *****
38. hunkhammar Sweden OLGY Slayers 26:02  
39. MCpaccao Sweden Bredareds IF 26:03  *****
40. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 26:09  
40. Folle Turkey Achmet OK 26:09  
42. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 26:14  
43. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 26:16  
44. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 26:20  
45. SG Sweden IF Rigor 26:21  
46. aroz Finland Kalevan Rasti 26:26  
46. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 26:26  
48. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 26:38  
49. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 26:42  
50. lost Switzerland 26:43  
51. Ben Sand France viking 26:44  
52. Spinner Canada Ottawa OC 26:47  
53. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 26:50  
54. edeen Sweden OK Kåre 26:51  *****
55. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 26:55  
56. cherries New Zealand HBOC 26:57  
57. georgG Austria OLC Graz 27:00  
58. Per Lindman Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 27:16  *****
59. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 27:18  *****
60. Gafr Norway Team Skauen 27:24  
61. Florian Attinger (2) Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 27:25  
62. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 27:26  *****
63. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 27:32  
64. Salatik Czech Republic www.dlabaja.com 27:35  *****
64. Vorient Ukraine Volyn-O 27:35  
66. STEFFLER Brazil COSAM 27:37  
67. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 27:44  
68. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 27:48  
69. Joni Germany OC Schwaben 27:52  
70. Vladimir T (2) Russian Federation Malungs OK 27:54  
71. ittam Sweden IKHP 27:58  
72. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 28:02  *****
72. Ida Mari Norway Kristiansand OK 28:02  
74. Micha182 Italy OrTarzo 28:03  
75. Lazy ass Italian Italy U.s Primiero 28:14  
75. Terkelsen Finland LS-37 28:14  *****
77. Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 28:16  
78. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 28:17  *****
79. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 28:19  
79. julien France coatarmor 29 28:19  
81. Shamus Morrison New Zealand WOC 28:25  *****
82. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 28:32  
83. Linar Sharafiev Russian Federation OK BashMan 28:35  *****
84. Jakob Schach Germany OC Schwaben 28:40  
85. Pauli Norway Porsgrunn Ol 28:42  *****
86. jeb France VSO 28:43  *****
87. runit Canada GHO 28:49  
88. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 28:52  
89. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 28:58  *****
90. JohRid Sweden OK Linné 29:11  
91. Jocke78 (2) Sweden 29:12  
92. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 29:13  
93. Trying Sweden 29:28  
94. NelsonGraçaOri Portugal Ori-Estarreja 29:31  
94. schwachknoechler Austria NFS 29:31  *****
96. faure gwenael France VSO 29:32  *****
97. Chrizzik (2) Austria OK Klosterneuburg 29:38  *****
98. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 29:42  *****
99. Vlad Izmagilov Russian Federation AWS 29:47  
100. Pippo Sweden Hestra IF 29:52  *****
101. gvtoukc France TSN 29:53  
102. Liam Paterson New Zealand Taranaki 30:03  
103. tiago_romao Portugal Gafanhori 30:07  
104. Diogo Barradas Portugal CPOC 30:21  
105. Bruno77 (2) France OPA Montigny 30:36  
106. Rafael Miguel Portugal Ori-Estarreja 30:40  *****
106. Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 30:40  *****
108. Desmond Franssen Belgium Trol 30:43  
109. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 30:49  
109. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 30:49  
111. Heqe Finland Rastikarhut 30:51  
112. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 30:58  
113. OliB Switzerland SKOG 31:03  
114. ale France france 31:04  
115. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 31:06  
116. BB King Sweden ÖOK 31:19  
116. Tuhvatullin Salavat Russian Federation OK BashMan 31:19  *****
118. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 31:27  
119. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 31:40  *****
120. isac von krusenstierna Sweden Ok Kåre 31:43  
121. fedevenice Italy OrTarzo 31:55  
122. Klll Denmark neXus OK 31:56  
123. O-Outan France Thai'O 32:08  *****
124. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 32:13  
125. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 32:24  
126. Ura Russian Federation 32:54  
127. Juliano Pasturiza Brazil COSM 32:57  
128. andre de veirman Belgium trol 33:02  
129. houmles78 Czech Republic SUP 33:16  
130. Jozz (2) Sweden IK Studenterna 33:27  
131. ee00fpo Sweden OK Hammaren 33:32  
132. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 34:18  
133. Dimakravt Russian Federation Kravt 34:20  
134. jasiekpol Poland MKS Pogoñ Siedlce 34:40  *****
135. STEFANIO Austria Naturfreunde Linz 34:49  
136. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 35:20  
137. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 35:24  *****
138. mam Laos mama 35:50  
139. stevegregg United States BAOC 36:21  
140. JOK77D Finland OK77 36:39  
141. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 37:30  *****
142. Waldemar 98 Sweden OK Roslagen 38:42  
143. Adair MS (2) Brazil CODD 38:54  
144. Hanzo (2) Japan Shinobi OK 39:17  
145. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 39:32  
146. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 39:42  
147. Enterplan Germany OLV Potsdam 39:44  
147. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 39:44  
149. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 40:22  
150. francois France bros 40:57  
151. testuser (2) Norway testclub 41:51  
152. Lena Coradinho Portugal Gafanhori 43:05  
153. natalja.niggli Switzerland OJura 43:48  *****
154. Susen Loesch Germany USV Jena 45:21  
155. nrebelo Portugal Ori-Estarreja 45:26  
156. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 45:33  
156. Jaivan Spain COBI 45:33  
158. Linus Sweden 45:52  *****
159. Emommoma Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 46:12  *****
160. ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK 46:20  
161. Vitalik Petryshyn (3) Ukraine Volyn-O 46:40  
162. JOK77D (2) Finland OK77 49:57  
163. barat France Vélox 51:24  
164. Serge Dusza Belgium Balise 10 54:27  
165. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 54:53  
166. Ajicek Czech Republic LL 57:36  *****
167. denis Russian Federation orient 57:37  
168. André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence 57:39  
169. omike France SMOG 63:12  *****
170. Joacil Brazil CORELE 71:10  
171. Thalmaya (2) France cacc 81:01  
172. Cyril OLIVIER France Vaucluse-84 85:03  *****
173. Litvinov Czech Republic OK Litvinov 90:08  
Barbara Italy dnf  
agustincb Spain Calasparra dnf  
Brzi Slovenia OKB dnf  
Alri Sweden OK Linné dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
Mariule Lithuania OK Javonis dnf  
muni Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Dewett Denmark OK SNAB dnf  
FNC VK ASEAN Fnatic Unofficial CF-team dnf  
SINED France OPA Montigny dnf  *****
AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST dnf  
Thalmaya France cacc dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
Real Nice I Samoa OC dnf  
Ali (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Joacil (2) Brazil CORELE dnf  
SINED (2) France OPA Montigny dnf  
Litvinov (2) Czech Republic OK Litvinov dnf  
lok (2) Niger sfgds dnf  
Vorient (2) Ukraine Volyn-O dnf  
Vitalik Petryshyn (2) Ukraine Volyn-O dnf  
SINED (3) France OPA Montigny dnf