Catching Features

[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E1

Open:08:00 Dec 28 2012
Close:08:00 Jan 12 2013
Map:/Altopiano dell'Argentario4 S/events/Altopiano dell'Argentario4 S/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Ali
Description:First stage on a serie. Enjoy! 19'
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (53 votes)

Results

163 official (+40 reruns) 14 comments

1. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 18:44  *****
2. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:46  *****
3. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 18:50  
4. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 18:55  *****
5. Ljung Sweden IKHP 19:01  
6. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 19:04  
7. rutten Norway NTNUI 19:06  
8. R.S Italy 19:14  
9. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 19:17  *****
10. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 19:28  *****
11. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:29  
12. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 19:33  *****
12. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 19:33  
14. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 19:46  
15. edeen Sweden OK Kåre 19:52  *****
16. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 19:54  
16. Folle Turkey Achmet OK 19:54  
18. bruce u Uganda :) 19:57  
19. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 19:58  *****
20. OBT France KLS 20:03  *****
21. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 20:06  
22. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 20:07  *****
23. smed Kenya . 20:08  
23. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 20:08  
25. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 20:09  *****
26. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 20:10  
27. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 20:19  
28. jean France VSO 20:26  
29. Linar Sharafiev Russian Federation OK BashMan 20:27  *****
30. cherries New Zealand HBOC 20:31  
31. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 20:34  
32. Rafael Miguel Portugal Ori-Estarreja 20:35  *****
33. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 20:36  
34. Ida Mari Norway Kristiansand OK 20:38  
35. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 20:41  *****
36. Lillen Sweden GMOK 20:46  
37. AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK 20:49  
38. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 20:56  *****
38. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 20:56  *****
40. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 21:14  *****
41. color Switzerland converter 21:17  
41. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 21:17  *****
41. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 21:17  
44. jeb France VSO 21:20  *****
45. OrienterarN Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:23  *****
45. Jamie New Zealand PAPO 21:23  
47. J. Kleemola Finland Eksymä 21:35  
48. georgG Austria OLC Graz 21:38  
49. Micha182 Italy OrTarzo 21:43  
50. Jönu Switzerland OLV Hindelbank 21:46  
51. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 21:48  
52. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 21:51  
53. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 21:53  
54. Brzi Slovenia OKB 21:59  
55. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 22:09  
56. Per Lindman Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 22:11  *****
57. fedevenice Italy OrTarzo 22:16  
58. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 22:25  *****
59. Gafr Norway Team Skauen 22:26  
60. Êîðñàð Ukraine Monolit 22:34  
61. Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento 22:39  
62. rainrunner Austria HSV OL 22:40  
63. Mariule Lithuania OK Javonis 22:42  *****
64. Jocke78 Sweden 22:45  
65. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 22:46  
66. schwachknoechler Austria NFS 22:53  *****
67. runit Canada GHO 22:56  
68. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 22:57  
69. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 22:58  
70. SG Sweden IF Rigor 22:59  
71. Heqe Finland Rastikarhut 23:02  
72. L ASEAN Nyköpings OK 23:05  
73. ale France france 23:10  
74. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 23:25  *****
74. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 23:25  
76. go straight Austria OCFF 23:32  
77. gvtoukc France TSN 23:37  *****
78. Jompe Sweden HBMB 23:46  
79. Werner Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 23:50  *****
80. stevegregg United States BAOC 23:53  
81. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 24:09  
82. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 24:14  
82. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 24:14  *****
84. Terkelsen Finland LS-37 24:35  
85. Waldemar 98 Sweden OK Roslagen 24:46  
85. Ben Sand France viking 24:46  
87. Trying Sweden 24:49  
88. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 24:50  
89. Blackburn Finland TP 24:52  
90. jasiekpol Poland MKS Pogoñ Siedlce 25:06  *****
91. Bohumil Stoklasa Czech Republic Sokol Plumlov 26:02  *****
92. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 26:04  *****
93. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 26:14  
94. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 26:25  
95. STEFANIO Austria Naturfreunde Linz 26:27  
96. Petter Ölberg Sweden OK Hällen 26:32  
97. andreasvensson Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 26:34  
98. wejo Sweden Småland 26:44  *****
99. BB King Sweden ÖOK 26:46  
99. Tuhvatullin Salavat Russian Federation OK BashMan 26:46  *****
101. JOK77D Finland OK77 26:51  
102. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 26:58  
103. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 27:07  
104. querem France orientalp 27:50  *****
105. STEFFLER Brazil COSAM 27:52  
106. Hanzo Japan Shinobi OK 27:59  
107. Osamoborac Croatia OK Linné 28:06  
108. mam Laos mama 28:13  
109. faure gwenael France VSO 28:27  
110. DBS Huli CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 28:38  *****
111. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 28:43  
112. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 28:52  *****
113. Fjack Denmark 29:02  
114. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 29:12  
115. Fgarcan Spain Colmenar 29:17  
116. denis Russian Federation orient 29:23  
117. AlanP France Annecy SO 29:37  
118. Enterplan Germany OLV Potsdam 30:27  *****
119. ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK 30:40  *****
120. nrebelo Portugal Ori-Estarreja 30:43  
121. Ura Russian Federation 30:49  
122. serpiepe Latvia Mezmalas MTB 31:16  *****
123. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 31:20  
124. muni Switzerland SKOG 32:33  
125. Linus Sweden 32:35  *****
126. Adair MS Brazil CODD 32:49  
127. natalja.niggli Switzerland OJura 32:54  *****
128. Model Switzerland OLV Zug 33:53  
128. NelsonGraçaOri Portugal Ori-Estarreja 33:53  
130. Storesandgubben Norway Express 34:34  *****
131. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 35:04  
132. rudy New Zealand Auckland 35:29  
133. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 36:11  
134. Florian Attinger Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 36:51  *****
135. Hampus Nyström Sweden IF Hagen 37:10  *****
136. Chirpy Chaffinch United Kingdom Interlopers 38:00  *****
137. TelShadud Israel Jezreel Valley 38:52  *****
138. HV Finland TP 39:16  *****
139. stroginov Switzerland OLG KTV Altdorf 39:41  
140. Ajicek Czech Republic LL 41:43  *****
141. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 42:13  
142. bumbles New Zealand PAPO 42:39  
143. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 43:15  
144. grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad 45:00  
145. edge Sweden trollhättans sok 47:29  
146. Jaivan Spain COBI 48:40  
147. SINED France OPA Montigny 48:51  *****
148. André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence 51:18  
149. marjoh Belgium 52:03  *****
150. Litvinov Czech Republic OK Litvinov 55:43  
151. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 57:06  
152. Martin Pettai Estonia 57:46  *****
153. alexa Kyrgyzstan Titan 59:01  
154. Joacil Brazil CORELE 66:24  *****
francois France bros dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
JohRid Sweden OK Linné dnf  
ee00fpo Sweden OK Hammaren dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov dnf  
Heidi Yu Hong Kong HKIOF dnf  
Vlad Izmagilov Russian Federation AWS dnf  
FNC VK ASEAN Fnatic Unofficial CF-team dnf