Catching Features

[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E4

Open:08:00 Dec 31 2012
Close:08:00 Jan 15 2013
Map:/Altopiano dell'Argentario8 S/events/Altopiano dell'Argentario8 S/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Ali
Description:Sprint 16' Next stage is the last and will be a long.
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (47 votes)

Results

170 official (+35 reruns) 9 comments

1. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 15:49  
1. Ljung Sweden IKHP 15:49  
3. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 15:51  *****
4. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 15:56  
5. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 16:00  
5. OBT France KLS 16:00  
7. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 16:11  
8. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:13  
9. jean France VSO 16:18  *****
9. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 16:18  *****
11. R.S Italy 16:20  
12. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 16:30  *****
13. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 16:32  
14. Olof Sandgren Sweden OL4 16:33  
15. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 16:34  
16. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 16:37  
17. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 16:38  *****
17. rutten Norway NTNUI 16:38  
19. color Switzerland converter 16:40  
19. go straight Austria OCFF 16:40  *****
21. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 16:44  
22. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 16:53  *****
23. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 16:58  
23. Rafael Miguel Portugal Ori-Estarreja 16:58  *****
25. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 17:01  *****
25. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 17:01  
25. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:01  
28. L ASEAN Nyköpings OK 17:06  
29. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 17:10  *****
30. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 17:18  
30. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 17:18  
32. Linar Sharafiev Russian Federation OK BashMan 17:21  *****
32. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 17:21  *****
34. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 17:23  
35. Rouman Czech Republic Magnus Orienteering 17:24  
36. bruce u Uganda :) 17:28  
37. Ben Sand France viking 17:40  
38. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 17:41  
39. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 17:44  
40. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 17:46  *****
41. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 17:48  
42. Trying Sweden 17:52  
43. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 18:06  
44. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:08  
45. Terkelsen Finland LS-37 18:09  
46. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 18:12  
47. Vladimir T Russian Federation Malungs OK 18:16  
48. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 18:22  
48. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 18:22  *****
50. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 18:23  
51. Brzi Slovenia OKB 18:24  
51. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 18:24  
53. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 18:26  
54. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 18:29  
55. Forestaras Ukraine Volyn-O 18:34  *****
56. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 18:37  
56. Jönu Switzerland OLV Hindelbank 18:37  
58. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 18:42  
59. Lillen Sweden GMOK 18:44  
60. Blackburn Finland TP 18:51  
61. Gafr Norway Team Skauen 18:52  
62. JohRid Sweden OK Linné 18:55  *****
63. Jompe Sweden HBMB 19:18  
64. SG Sweden IF Rigor 19:24  
64. stevegregg United States BAOC 19:24  
66. Heqe Finland Rastikarhut 19:26  
66. Hjortronet Sweden Attunda OK 19:26  
68. nh New Zealand WOC 19:28  
69. jeb France VSO 19:32  *****
69. AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK 19:32  
71. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 19:33  *****
72. Mariule Lithuania OK Javonis 19:37  *****
73. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 19:41  *****
74. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 19:43  
75. viktorfett Sweden Attunda OK 19:46  
76. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 19:54  
77. Werner Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 20:01  
78. Êîðñàð Ukraine Monolit 20:06  
79. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 20:08  
80. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 20:10  *****
81. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 20:16  *****
82. David G Sweden IKHP 20:21  
83. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 20:31  *****
84. Waldemar 98 Sweden OK Roslagen 20:38  
85. rainrunner Austria HSV OL 20:42  
86. fedevenice Italy OrTarzo 20:55  
87. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 20:58  
88. STEFANIO Austria Naturfreunde Linz 21:00  
89. Model Switzerland OLV Zug 21:02  
89. DanielBarkasz Romania CSU Craiova 21:02  *****
91. Vorient Ukraine Volyn-O 21:11  
92. Filip Stevanovic Serbia OK JASENICA 21:13  
93. davidrisberg Sweden Skattkärrs IF 21:17  
94. Baune Denmark OK Roskilde 21:21  
95. faure gwenael France VSO 21:27  *****
96. Micha182 Italy OrTarzo 21:33  
97. Gfangen Austria HSV Pinkafeld 21:40  
97. J Teutsch Canada Ottawa OC 21:40  *****
99. schwachknoechler Austria NFS 21:48  *****
100. natalja.niggli Switzerland OJura 22:19  *****
101. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 22:22  
102. DBS Huli CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 22:43  
103. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 22:51  
104. georgG Austria OLC Graz 23:13  
105. Vitalik Petryshyn Ukraine Volyn-O 23:22  
106. Tuhvatullin Salavat Russian Federation OK BashMan 23:25  *****
107. Ura Russian Federation 23:30  
108. runit Canada GHO 23:41  
109. Seba Italy Eksjö SOK 23:49  *****
110. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 24:24  
111. ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK 24:51  
112. gvtoukc France TSN 25:26  
113. Linus Sweden 25:41  *****
114. Florian Attinger Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 26:30  *****
115. Chirpy Chaffinch United Kingdom Interlopers 26:49  *****
116. NelsonGraçaOri Portugal Ori-Estarreja 26:59  
117. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 27:25  *****
118. nrebelo Portugal Ori-Estarreja 27:31  
119. Jaivan Spain COBI 28:02  
120. serpiepe Latvia Mezmalas MTB 28:18  *****
121. edge Sweden trollhättans sok 28:35  
122. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 28:43  
123. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 29:06  
124. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 29:40  
125. AlanP France Annecy SO 29:54  
126. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 29:57  
126. Storesandgubben Norway Express 29:57  *****
128. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 30:04  
129. HV Finland TP 31:09  *****
130. mam Laos mama 31:14  
131. STEFFLER Brazil COSAM 31:50  
132. Heidi Yu Hong Kong HKIOF 31:55  
133. Fgarcan Spain Colmenar 32:14  
134. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 34:16  
135. Hampus Nyström Sweden IF Hagen 35:29  
136. ErkS Sweden Kvarnsvedens OK 36:14  
137. piel France ACA 36:55  *****
138. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 36:57  
139. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 38:55  
140. TelShadud Israel Jezreel Valley 39:43  *****
140. Litvinov Czech Republic OK Litvinov 39:43  
142. TR Finland RaLu 40:37  
143. stroginov Switzerland OLG KTV Altdorf 40:51  
144. Martin Pettai Estonia 41:05  *****
145. Cosmonio Spain OK Rabonen 42:29  
146. André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence 44:34  
147. barat France Vélox 45:09  
148. Joacil Brazil CORELE 50:03  
149. defix France Orient'Express 50:07  
150. Fabio Cruz Weis Brazil Natura CO 53:12  *****
151. Juliano Pasturiza Brazil COSM 54:17  
152. SINED France OPA Montigny 73:22  *****
R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
francois France bros dnf  
Ida Mari Norway Kristiansand OK dnf  
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK dnf  
grete Norway Skien OK dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
jasiekpol Poland MKS Pogoñ Siedlce dnf  
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
sopp Norway dnf  
marjoh Belgium dnf  
Allerhed Sweden OLC Graz dnf  
Jean Dourados Brazil CODD dnf  
JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Vlad Izmagilov Russian Federation AWS dnf  
Simadiver France OPA Montigny dnf  
IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
FNC VK ASEAN Fnatic Unofficial CF-team dnf