Catching Features

[OCAD]Torshaug

Open:08:00 Jan 04 2013
Close:08:00 Jan 19 2013
Map:/torshaug1 S/events/torshaug1 S/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Ali
Description:Norwegian map close to Trondheim. Under 28 is really fast, let's see if someone can do that! If you think it´s hard to see the lightgreen on the map --> try to highlight.
Avg Rating:4.7 / 5.0 (19 votes)

Results

166 official (+30 reruns) 14 comments

1. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 28:03  *****
2. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 28:39  
3. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 28:44  *****
3. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 28:44  
5. OBT France KLS 28:47  *****
6. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 28:50  *****
6. R.S Italy 28:50  
8. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 28:51  
9. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 28:56  *****
10. Håkon RB Norway Halden SK 29:04  
11. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 29:05  *****
12. Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK 29:08  
13. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 29:14  *****
14. go straight Austria OCFF 29:16  
15. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 29:17  
16. jean France VSO 29:33  *****
16. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 29:33  
16. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 29:33  
19. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 29:35  
20. Ljung Sweden IKHP 29:39  *****
21. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 29:45  
22. Johanr Sweden GMOK 29:50  
23. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 30:03  
24. color Switzerland converter 30:32  
25. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 30:35  
25. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 30:35  
27. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 30:38  *****
28. rutten Norway NTNUI 30:39  
29. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 30:41  *****
30. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 30:58  
31. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 30:59  
32. L ASEAN Nyköpings OK 31:03  
33. cherries New Zealand HBOC 31:06  
34. HPM Norway NTNUI 31:11  
34. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 31:11  
36. bruce u Uganda :) 31:14  
37. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 31:15  
38. Challe Sweden Rehns BK 31:20  
39. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 31:21  
40. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 31:23  
40. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 31:23  
40. nh New Zealand WOC 31:23  
43. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 31:29  *****
43. Rouman Czech Republic Magnus Orienteering 31:29  
45. Vorient Ukraine Volyn-O 31:38  
46. georgG Austria OLC Graz 31:45  
47. OrienterarN Sweden OLGY Slayers 32:04  
48. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 32:14  *****
49. Trying Sweden 32:25  
50. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 32:33  
51. Lazy ass Italian Italy U.s Primiero 32:39  
52. Brzi Slovenia OKB 32:40  
53. Linar Sharafiev Russian Federation OK BashMan 32:47  
54. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 32:49  
55. STEFFLER Brazil COSAM 33:00  
56. runit Canada GHO 33:02  
57. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 33:04  *****
58. SG Sweden IF Rigor 33:17  
59. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 33:22  *****
60. Seba Italy Eksjö SOK 33:43  
60. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 33:43  
62. Jocke78 Sweden 33:49  
63. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 33:58  
64. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 34:21  
65. Ida Mari Norway Kristiansand OK 34:33  
66. stevegregg United States BAOC 34:35  
67. Tema Skiman Ukraine Lyder-Tur 34:39  
68. DanielBarkasz Romania CSU Craiova 34:44  
69. Gafr Norway Team Skauen 34:51  
69. gvtoukc France TSN 34:51  
71. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 34:56  
72. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 35:00  
73. Werner Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 35:03  
74. Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen 35:05  
75. Ben Sand France viking 35:12  
75. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 35:12  
77. Petter Ölberg Sweden OK Hällen 35:25  
78. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 35:29  
79. gab France vhso 35:30  
80. Êîðñàð Ukraine Monolit 35:34  
81. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 35:35  
82. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 35:39  
83. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 35:55  
84. mapreader Austria OCFF 36:09  
85. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 36:11  
86. schwachknoechler Austria NFS 36:12  
87. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 36:51  
87. Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 36:51  
89. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 36:53  
90. Jissbacke Sweden Gävle OK 36:58  
91. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 37:03  
92. Florian Attinger Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 37:24  *****
93. iansmith United States CSU 37:43  
94. NelsonGraçaOri Portugal Ori-Estarreja 37:45  
95. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 37:48  
96. jeb France VSO 37:57  *****
96. Terkelsen Finland LS-37 37:57  
98. Blackburn Finland TP 38:04  
99. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 38:10  
100. EVERTON Brazil COSM 38:36  
101. fedevenice Italy OrTarzo 38:45  
102. STEFANIO Austria Naturfreunde Linz 38:46  
103. JOK77D Finland OK77 39:30  
104. Lillen Sweden GMOK 39:42  
105. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 39:56  
106. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 40:04  
107. Juliano Pasturiza Brazil COSM 40:24  
108. Model Switzerland OLV Zug 40:44  
108. Vegard Gulbrandsen Norway Asker SK 40:44  
110. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 40:54  
111. Waldemar 98 Sweden OK Roslagen 41:15  
112. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 41:19  
113. ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK 41:53  
114. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 42:16  
114. serpiepe Latvia Mezmalas MTB 42:16  
116. jasiekpol Poland MKS Pogoñ Siedlce 42:28  *****
117. J Teutsch Canada Ottawa OC 42:35  
118. Emommoma Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 42:36  
119. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 43:03  
120. Doogi111 France VASCO 43:10  
121. Bohumil Stoklasa Czech Republic Sokol Plumlov 43:46  
122. faure gwenael France VSO 44:19  
123. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 44:40  
124. Tuv Mol Sweden OK Linne 45:29  
125. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 45:41  
126. Linus Sweden 45:43  *****
127. Tomahawk Hong Kong XCC 45:56  
128. Mariule Lithuania OK Javonis 46:02  
129. Stormoen Norway Birkenes IL 46:13  
130. Desmond Franssen Belgium Trol 47:06  
131. Vitalik Petryshyn Ukraine Volyn-O 47:19  
132. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 47:55  
133. piel France ACA 50:13  
134. grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad 50:36  
135. stroginov Switzerland OLG KTV Altdorf 51:13  
136. ErkS Sweden Kvarnsvedens OK 51:43  
137. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 51:47  
138. nrebelo Portugal Ori-Estarreja 52:07  
139. KWTK New Zealand 53:42  
140. AlanP France Annecy SO 54:02  
141. Claudiu Farcas Romania Virtual Orienteering 54:11  
142. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 55:15  
143. Yorkie Sweden Katrineholms OK 56:04  
144. Pereira Brazil COSAM 57:05  
145. Storesandgubben Norway Express 57:23  
146. Chirpy Chaffinch United Kingdom Interlopers 57:45  
147. eivindgra Norway Asker SK 59:47  
148. Joacil Brazil CORELE 60:19  
149. Fabio Cruz Weis Brazil Natura CO 60:42  
150. muni Switzerland SKOG 64:29  
151. barat France Vélox 67:06  
152. GudonuS Russian Federation 68:45  
153. manu wolf France raidlink's07 71:39  
154. André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence 74:49  
155. sopp Norway 77:40  
156. Grog Canada EOOC 81:31  
157. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 93:52  
158. Daina Saltuma Latvia Mezmalas MTB 108:13  
OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad dnf  
Micha182 Italy OrTarzo dnf  
JohRid Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
tiago_romao Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
Barbara Italy dnf  
OL-HenrikH Sweden västerås sok dnf  
isac von krusenstierna Sweden Ok Kåre dnf