Catching Features

Lärkeskog Syd-Middle

Open:08:00 Jan 13 2013
Close:08:00 Jan 20 2013
Map:/Lärkeskog Syd/events/Lärkeskog Syd/day1/Middle.course
Created by:JS
Description:My first conv. Map is from the south part of the area that was used for Swedish long National championship 2011. All feedback is welcome :)
Avg Rating:4.6 / 5.0 (35 votes)

Results

127 official (+27 reruns) 20 comments

1. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 21:47  
2. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:53  
3. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 21:56  *****
4. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 21:59  
5. Ljung Sweden IKHP 22:10  *****
6. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 22:21  
7. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 22:22  *****
8. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 22:28  
9. jean France VSO 22:34  *****
10. color Switzerland converter 22:40  
11. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 22:46  
12. R.S Italy 22:57  
13. OrienterarN Sweden OLGY Slayers 23:11  *****
14. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 23:35  
15. L ASEAN Nyköpings OK 23:36  
16. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 23:40  
17. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 23:43  
18. Klll Denmark neXus OK 23:46  
19. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 23:47  
20. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 23:56  *****
21. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 23:57  
22. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 23:58  *****
23. HPM Norway NTNUI 24:00  
24. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 24:03  *****
25. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 24:10  
25. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 24:10  
27. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 24:19  
28. nh New Zealand WOC 24:22  
29. Johanr Sweden GMOK 24:25  
30. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:47  *****
31. Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen 25:03  
32. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 25:06  
33. Rouman Czech Republic Magnus Orienteering 25:09  
33. SG Sweden IF Rigor 25:09  
35. Seba Italy Eksjö SOK 25:24  *****
36. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 25:29  
37. cherries New Zealand HBOC 25:42  
38. Lillen Sweden GMOK 25:47  *****
39. Ben Sand France viking 25:48  
40. jeb France VSO 25:53  *****
41. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 25:55  
42. runit Canada GHO 26:05  
43. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 26:13  
44. Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 26:23  
45. Remy Switzerland OLG Skandia 26:24  
45. Vladimir T Russian Federation Malungs OK 26:24  
47. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 26:27  
48. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 26:36  
48. Linar Sharafiev Russian Federation OK BashMan 26:36  *****
48. Jissbacke Sweden Gävle OK 26:36  *****
51. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 27:04  
52. Waldemar 98 Sweden OK Roslagen 27:09  *****
53. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 27:17  
54. georgG Austria OLC Graz 27:24  
55. gaffelman Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 27:29  
56. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 27:45  
57. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 28:02  
58. Manasss Czech Republic NTNUI, OOB Vamberk 28:24  
59. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 28:25  *****
60. Vorient Ukraine Volyn-O 28:27  
61. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 28:39  
62. JohRid Sweden OK Linné 28:48  *****
63. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 29:02  
64. BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers 29:25  *****
65. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 29:31  
66. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 29:39  
67. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 29:59  
67. stevegregg United States BAOC 29:59  
69. schwachknoechler Austria NFS 30:01  *****
70. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 30:19  
71. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 30:22  
72. gvtoukc France TSN 30:25  
73. Florian Attinger Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 31:17  
74. fedevenice Italy OrTarzo 31:18  
75. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 31:55  
76. ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK 32:15  
77. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 32:17  *****
78. Mariule Lithuania OK Javonis 32:42  
79. Jamie New Zealand PAPO 32:57  
80. iansmith United States CSU 33:27  
81. bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi 34:02  *****
82. Ñåðãåé Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ 34:31  
83. serpiepe Latvia Mezmalas MTB 34:32  *****
84. brorSimon Norway NTNUI 34:53  
85. Trying Sweden 34:55  
86. KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 35:05  *****
87. Model Switzerland OLV Zug 35:46  
88. Monta Kravcova Latvia Mezmalas MTB 36:19  
88. Jozz Sweden IK Studenterna 36:19  
90. Stormoen Norway Birkenes IL 36:22  *****
91. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 37:23  
92. Vitalik Petryshyn Ukraine Volyn-O 37:28  
93. Juliano Pasturiza Brazil COSM 37:42  
94. Storesandgubben Norway Express 39:00  *****
95. Vegard Gulbrandsen Norway Asker SK 40:33  *****
96. edge Sweden trollhättans sok 41:29  
97. nrebelo Portugal Ori-Estarreja 41:53  
98. Yorkie Sweden Katrineholms OK 42:20  
99. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 42:35  
100. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 43:30  
101. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 45:05  
102. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 45:30  
103. Chirpy Chaffinch United Kingdom Interlopers 46:18  *****
104. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 48:38  *****
105. AlanP France Annecy SO 48:44  
106. Ajicek Czech Republic LL 52:41  *****
107. piel France ACA 57:00  *****
108. GudonuS Russian Federation 61:03  
109. Joacil Brazil CORELE 61:58  
110. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 63:14  
111. Fabio Cruz Weis Brazil Natura CO 74:05  
112. jb Senegal FIK 75:01  
113. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 75:24  
114. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 81:44  
115. Daina Saltuma Latvia Mezmalas MTB 89:23  
116. SINED France OPA Montigny 93:31  *****
Litvinov Czech Republic OK Litvinov dnf  
Brzi Slovenia OKB dnf  
Micha182 Italy OrTarzo dnf  
Anotylus Spain ALCON dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
jasiekpol Poland MKS Pogoñ Siedlce dnf  
Jean Dourados Brazil CODD dnf  
Gafr Norway Team Skauen dnf  
André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence dnf  
NSmith New Zealand PAPO dnf  
IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf