Catching Features

les étroitures-Sprint

Open:07:00 Jan 17 2013
Close:07:00 Feb 01 2013
Map:/test gh/events/test gh/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Bruno77
Description:An other part of the map. No undervegetation this time. enjoy !
Avg Rating:4.4 / 5.0 (40 votes)

Results

169 official (+43 reruns) 10 comments

1. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 7:37  
2. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 7:38  
3. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 7:52  
4. HPM Norway NTNUI 7:53  
5. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 7:58  
6. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 8:03  *****
6. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 8:03  
8. jean France VSO 8:05  *****
9. R.S Italy 8:07  
10. OrienterarN Sweden OLGY Slayers 8:13  
11. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 8:17  
11. BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers 8:17  
13. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 8:30  
13. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 8:30  
13. KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 8:30  *****
16. color Switzerland converter 8:35  
17. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 8:38  *****
18. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 8:39  
19. Johanr Sweden GMOK 8:46  
19. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 8:46  
21. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 8:51  
22. SG Sweden IF Rigor 8:53  
22. Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team 8:53  
24. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 8:54  *****
25. MCpaccao Sweden Bredareds IF 8:57  
26. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 8:58  
27. Vad Norway Halden SK 9:03  *****
28. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 9:04  
28. Ben Sand France viking 9:04  
30. Linar Sharafiev Russian Federation OK BashMan 9:05  *****
31. hunkhammar Sweden OLGY Slayers 9:06  
32. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 9:08  
33. Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento 9:09  
34. OBT France KLS 9:14  *****
35. Hjortronet Sweden Attunda OK 9:15  
36. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 9:17  
36. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 9:17  *****
38. Øivind Myhre Norway Kongsberg O-Lag 9:24  
39. Osamoborac Croatia OK Linné 9:28  *****
40. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 9:29  
41. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 9:40  
42. Florian Attinger Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 9:51  
43. igor slon Ukraine Taliban 9:53  *****
44. Aakoo Finland 10:00  
45. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 10:05  
46. BeN'O France COCS 10:09  *****
47. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 10:11  *****
48. Brzi Slovenia OKB 10:15  
49. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 10:26  
50. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 10:31  
51. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 10:38  
52. Gafr Norway Team Skauen 10:39  
53. Baumbart Austria OLV Auenland 10:41  *****
54. georgG Austria OLC Graz 10:42  
55. Waldemar 98 Sweden OK Roslagen 10:45  
55. OL-HenrikH Sweden västerås sok 10:45  *****
57. Tema Skiman Ukraine Lyder-Tur 10:52  *****
58. Gfangen Austria HSV Pinkafeld 11:07  
59. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 11:12  
59. viktorfett Sweden Attunda OK 11:12  
61. Vladimir T Russian Federation Malungs OK 11:16  
62. L ASEAN Nyköpings OK 11:31  
63. faure gwenael France VSO 11:37  *****
63. Eirik Norway NTNUI 11:37  
65. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 11:42  *****
66. jeb France VSO 11:46  *****
67. Doyle Australia CHOC 11:47  
68. Mariule Lithuania OK Javonis 11:50  *****
68. Adair MS Brazil CODD 11:50  
70. Simadiver France OPA Montigny 11:56  *****
71. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 11:58  
72. Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR 12:02  
72. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 12:02  
74. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 12:06  
75. ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK 12:08  *****
76. stevegregg United States BAOC 12:11  
77. Model Switzerland OLV Zug 12:13  
78. serpiepe Latvia Mezmalas MTB 12:17  *****
79. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 12:19  
80. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 12:20  
81. gvtoukc France TSN 12:21  
82. Emommoma Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 12:29  
83. Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK 12:30  
84. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 12:33  
85. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 12:36  *****
86. Klll Denmark neXus OK 12:42  
87. Trying Sweden 12:45  
88. Roman France VSO 12:49  *****
89. youllnevercatchme Seychelles O-Seychelles 12:53  *****
90. fedevenice Italy OrTarzo 12:54  
91. Per Lindman Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 13:01  *****
92. andreasvensson Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 13:08  
93. muni Switzerland SKOG 13:11  
94. Mr. H Austria OLC Wienerwald 13:16  *****
95. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 13:24  
96. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 13:29  
97. ee00fpo Sweden OK Hammaren 14:04  
98. Joe Parkinson United Kingdom NGOC 14:19  *****
99. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 14:34  
100. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 14:57  *****
101. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 15:18  
102. nrebelo Portugal Ori-Estarreja 15:29  
103. Liam Paterson New Zealand Taranaki 15:31  
104. Yorkie Sweden Katrineholms OK 15:45  
105. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 15:50  
106. grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad 15:51  
107. JohRid Sweden OK Linné 16:06  
108. Fgarcan Spain Colmenar 16:10  
109. Assar Sweden OK Ravinen 16:13  
109. Pereira Brazil COSAM 16:13  
111. Oleg Kazanin Russian Federation ÊÑÎ "Ñïàðòàê" 16:17  *****
112. Ajicek Czech Republic LL 16:30  *****
113. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 16:38  
114. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 16:45  
115. Kajsa Sweden OK Orion 16:55  
116. SINED France OPA Montigny 16:59  *****
117. runit Canada GHO 17:08  
118. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 17:55  
119. Leontev Ilya Russian Federation Mordva blyaha-muha 17:57  *****
120. eivindgra Norway Asker SK 18:18  
121. Tomahawk Hong Kong XCC 18:22  
122. BigJohn United States PTOC 18:23  *****
123. nyctemene Kenya Austrolopers 18:50  
124. Chirpy Chaffinch United Kingdom Interlopers 18:55  
125. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 18:59  
126. francois France bros 20:48  
127. GudonuS Russian Federation 22:41  
128. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 23:16  
129. Carl Sweden IF Hagen 24:27  *****
130. manu wolf France raidlink's07 24:50  
131. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 25:41  
132. Linus Sweden 25:59  *****
133. Joacil Brazil CORELE 26:01  
134. André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence 30:13  
135. Daina Saltuma Latvia Mezmalas MTB 32:00  
136. tallbit Sweden Bird OK 32:52  
137. barat France Vélox 35:05  
138. Hanna Boquist Sweden IK Uven 37:11  
139. Vovan Aleksandrov Russian Federation ÑÔÓ-ÀÇÂÑ 37:57  
140. Ñåðãåé Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ 40:31  
141. juarez Brazil 4º GAAAe 41:51  *****
142. Squirrel Australia 75:22  
143. ellie New Zealand Wellington 88:27  
144. nattugla Norway Asker Sk 90:12  
Ebba E Sweden OK Tyr dnf  
SISILI Bulgaria "Podem" Gabrovo dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
emoto Antarctica badalona O dnf  
CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices dnf  
Gosha18 France VHSO dnf  
Norbert Kulda Czech Republic SKS Forever dnf  
Razí Sweden OK Bävern dnf  
T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK dnf  
antfor Sweden L-100 IF dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
Riento Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov dnf  
Allerhed Sweden OLC Graz dnf  
AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST dnf  *****
Clemens Jakob Wolfram Austria Naturfreunde Wien dnf  
Infinite Ways Austria LAC dnf  
J. Kleemola Finland Eksymä dnf  
AdventureGirl! Canada Golden Horseshoe Orienteering dnf  
IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
edge Sweden trollhättans sok dnf  
Hampus Nyström Sweden IF Hagen dnf  
sinclair1996 Australia RRQ dnf  
LOLLY Zambia SuperHeros dnf  
Elliott Meelen Australia RRQ dnf