Catching Features

[OCAD]Kottorp, Longlegs

Open:08:00 Feb 13 2013
Close:07:45 Mar 01 2013
Map:/Kottorp /events/Kottorp 1/day1/Course3.course
Created by:Ali
Description:This one isn't a stage in the cup. Many longlegs so plan well. Enjoy!
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (21 votes)

Results

97 official (+12 reruns) 6 comments

1. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 27:26  *****
2. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 27:36  *****
3. OBT France KLS 27:48  *****
4. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 27:54  
5. Ali (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 28:02  
6. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 28:04  
7. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 28:12  
8. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 28:16  *****
8. anjo Sweden OK Orion 28:16  
10. bruce u Uganda :) 28:21  
11. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 28:25  
12. jean France VSO 28:27  *****
13. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 28:30  *****
14. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 28:45  
15. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 28:53  
15. Leontev Ilya Russian Federation Mordva blyaha-muha 28:53  *****
17. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 28:55  
17. Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team 28:55  
19. L ASEAN Nyköpings OK 29:02  
20. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 29:06  
21. MH Norway NTNUI 29:17  
22. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 29:22  
23. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 29:26  
24. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 29:30  
25. Florian Attinger Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 29:35  
25. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 29:35  
27. smed (2) Kenya . 29:47  
28. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 29:53  
29. hunkhammar (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 29:58  
30. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 30:01  
31. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 30:08  *****
32. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 30:09  
32. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 30:09  
34. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 30:26  
35. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 30:30  
36. Trying Sweden 30:46  
36. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 30:46  
38. Gafr Norway Team Skauen 30:49  
39. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 30:56  *****
40. Roman France VSO 31:03  *****
41. EVERTON Brazil COSM 31:06  *****
42. OrienterarN Sweden OLGY Slayers 31:11  
43. Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento 31:18  
43. andre de veirman Belgium trol 31:18  
45. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 31:19  
46. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 31:24  
47. Jocke78 (2) Sweden 31:25  
48. Werner Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 31:41  *****
49. Ben Sand France viking 31:53  
50. Aaron Italy G.S. Pavione 32:19  
51. cherries New Zealand HBOC 32:26  
52. B2OBK France KLS 32:34  
53. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 32:42  *****
54. bageli Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 32:44  
55. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 32:48  
56. Terkelsen Finland LS-37 32:49  
57. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 33:22  *****
58. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 33:27  
59. gvtoukc France TSN 33:30  
60. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 33:43  
61. Infinite Ways Austria LAC 33:51  
62. runit (2) Canada GHO 34:14  
63. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 34:17  *****
64. Jompe Sweden HBMB 34:36  
65. fedevenice Italy OrTarzo 34:43  
65. schwachknoechler Austria NFS 34:43  
67. Waldemar 98 Sweden OK Roslagen 35:23  *****
68. Adair MS Brazil CODD 35:56  
69. ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK 36:01  
70. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 36:20  
71. perwhite France KLS 36:35  
72. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 37:03  
73. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 37:07  
74. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 37:41  
75. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 37:48  
76. Storesandgubben (2) Norway Express 38:24  *****
77. Andrzej Brandt Poland Nonstop Adventure 38:44  
78. Doyle Australia CHOC 39:40  
79. OD1 United Kingdom OD 40:17  
80. Dalis99 (2) Sweden ok roxen 40:35  
81. faure gwenael France CROCO 40:37  *****
82. Fgarcan (2) Spain Colmenar 41:34  
83. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 41:50  
84. Yorkie Sweden Katrineholms OK 42:17  
85. Linus Sweden 42:35  *****
86. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 43:18  
87. Tomahawk Hong Kong XCC 44:25  
88. SINED France OPA Montigny 45:10  *****
89. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 45:55  
89. H. Ewen New Zealand North West 45:55  
91. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 45:56  
92. Joacil Brazil CORELE 46:34  
93. Dalis99 Sweden ok roxen 47:49  
94. Martin Pettai Estonia 49:37  *****
95. Romero Bandeira Brazil coyote 55:29  
96. uike1563 Taiwan I-Taiwan orienteering club 57:21  
97. Ñåðãåé Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ 58:23  
98. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 70:17  
99. JohnR (2) Canada GVOC 74:10  
SG Sweden IF Rigor dnf  
CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
Szmulek Poland MlodeOrly dnf  
PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE dnf  
Baune Denmark OK Roskilde dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
Trying (2) Sweden dnf  
IvK (2) Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Meghan (2) Canada GVOC dnf