Catching Features

EOC short

Open:08:00 Feb 14 2013
Close:08:00 Feb 26 2013
Map:/em2011_11_16_ocad8 (1)/events/good/day2/Course0.course
Created by:IvK
Description:other part of the map.different conversion,,give me feedback so i can get better :) good luck
Avg Rating:3.6 / 5.0 (33 votes)

Results

123 official (+17 reruns) 16 comments

1. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 12:02  
2. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:03  
3. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 12:27  
4. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 12:33  *****
5. R.S Italy 13:00  
6. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 13:22  
7. Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen 13:28  *****
8. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 13:36  
9. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 13:40  
10. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 13:42  
11. jean France VSO 14:04  
12. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 14:06  *****
13. andre de veirman Belgium trol 14:09  
14. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 14:20  
15. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 14:28  
16. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 14:39  
17. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:41  *****
18. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 14:42  
19. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 14:44  
20. SG Sweden IF Rigor 14:45  
20. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:45  
20. schwachknoechler Austria NFS 14:45  
23. jeb France VSO 14:47  *****
24. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 14:48  
25. Everton Markus Brazil COSM 14:51  
26. Oleg Kazanin Russian Federation ÊÑÎ "Ñïàðòàê" 14:52  *****
27. ale France france 15:01  
28. Gafr Norway Team Skauen 15:02  
29. CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices 15:04  
30. Moa Sweden SNO 15:27  
31. gvtoukc France TSN 15:33  
32. Hjortronet Sweden Attunda OK 15:34  
33. color Switzerland converter 15:35  
33. Vorient Ukraine Volyn-O 15:35  
35. KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 15:44  *****
35. Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 15:44  
37. Roman France VSO 15:50  *****
38. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 15:51  *****
39. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 15:52  
40. Terkelsen Finland LS-37 15:54  
41. Trying Sweden 15:58  
42. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 16:02  
43. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 16:06  *****
44. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 16:08  *****
45. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 16:15  *****
46. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 16:28  
47. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 17:01  
48. Werner Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 17:05  
49. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 17:09  *****
50. georgG Austria OLC Graz 17:18  
51. viktorfett Sweden Attunda OK 17:21  *****
52. Szmulek Poland MlodeOrly 17:34  *****
53. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 17:35  *****
54. Ben Sand France viking 17:42  
55. Waldemar 98 Sweden OK Roslagen 17:45  *****
56. Mariule Lithuania OK Javonis 18:03  *****
57. Vladimir T Russian Federation Malungs OK 18:16  
58. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 18:21  
59. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 18:30  
60. Ebba E Sweden OK Tyr 18:54  
60. Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK 18:54  
62. David G Sweden IKHP 19:10  
63. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 19:12  
64. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 19:22  *****
65. Leontev Ilya Russian Federation Mordva blyaha-muha 19:25  *****
66. ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK 19:34  *****
67. Benjamin CLEMENT-AGONI France Talant Sport Orientation 19:41  
68. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:43  
69. Jadir Brazil COC 20:08  
70. Norbert Kulda Czech Republic SKS Forever 20:38  
71. Alfredsson Sweden Ok Tylöskog 20:45  
72. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 21:03  
73. perwhite France KLS 21:04  
74. Doyle Australia CHOC 21:09  
75. Infinite Ways Austria LAC 21:50  *****
76. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 22:00  
77. HV Finland TP 23:19  *****
78. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 24:07  *****
79. H. Ewen New Zealand North West 24:14  
80. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 24:42  
81. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 24:47  
82. Linus Sweden 25:27  *****
83. Juliano Pasturiza Brazil COSM 25:34  
84. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 25:59  
85. B2OBK France KLS 26:04  
86. Florian Attinger Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 27:07  *****
87. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 27:16  
88. OrienterarN Sweden OLGY Slayers 27:25  *****
89. Ragnar Sweden ragnarok 27:36  
90. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 27:44  
91. muni Switzerland SKOG 27:54  
92. Joacil Brazil CORELE 29:46  
93. OD1 United Kingdom OD 30:14  
94. edge Sweden trollhättans sok 33:34  
95. André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence 36:14  
96. Jean Dourados Brazil CODD 37:54  
97. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 39:42  
98. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 40:31  
99. speedy_g Germany OL-Team 41:50  *****
100. SINED France OPA Montigny 58:04  *****
Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk dnf  
Manasss Czech Republic NTNUI, OOB Vamberk dnf  
Yorkie Sweden Katrineholms OK dnf  
Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC dnf  
MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen dnf  
Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
dmi Ukraine fancy dnf  
Jompe Sweden HBMB dnf  
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
na Sweden OK Linne dnf  *****
fedevenice Italy OrTarzo dnf  
housewife Great Britain esoc dnf  
youllnevercatchme Seychelles O-Seychelles dnf  
Andrzej Brandt Poland Nonstop Adventure dnf  
Model Switzerland OLV Zug dnf  
bruce u Uganda :) dnf  
Dimakravt Russian Federation Kravt dnf  
Clok boy United Kingdom CLOK dnf  
serpiepe Latvia Mezmalas MTB dnf  
Àëåêñàíäð Àëèìáåêîâ Russian Federation Spartak dnf  
VegardGul Norway Asker SK dnf  *****