Catching Features

(ocad)cityland Sprint.

Open:08:00 Feb 18 2013
Close:08:00 Feb 27 2013
Map:/cityland2/events/cityland2/day1/Course1.course
Created by:Roman
Description:sprint.
Avg Rating:3.7 / 5.0 (25 votes)

Results

114 official (+65 reruns) 5 comments

1. perwhite France KLS 2:50  
1. Piero France I'm Noob 2:50  
3. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 2:51  
3. jean France VSO 2:51  
3. Florian Attinger Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 2:51  
6. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 2:52  
7. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 2:53  
8. J. Kleemola Finland Eksymä 2:54  
8. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 2:54  
10. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 2:55  
10. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 2:55  
10. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 2:55  
10. R.S Italy 2:55  
14. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 2:56  
15. rutten Norway NTNUI 2:57  
15. OrienterarN Sweden OLGY Slayers 2:57  
17. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 2:58  *****
17. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 2:58  
17. georgG Austria OLC Graz 2:58  
20. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 2:59  
20. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 2:59  
22. bruce u Uganda :) 3:00  
22. jeb France VSO 3:00  *****
22. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 3:00  
25. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 3:02  
26. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 3:03  
27. Vorient Ukraine Volyn-O 3:04  
28. hunkhammar Sweden OLGY Slayers 3:05  
29. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 3:06  
29. Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 3:06  
31. Mariule Lithuania OK Javonis 3:07  
31. Hjortronet Sweden Attunda OK 3:07  
31. Werner Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 3:07  
34. Infinite Ways Austria LAC 3:08  
35. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 3:09  
35. Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen 3:09  
37. SG Sweden IF Rigor 3:10  
37. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 3:10  
39. Szmulek Poland MlodeOrly 3:11  *****
39. gvtoukc France TSN 3:11  
41. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 3:12  
42. Ben Sand France viking 3:14  
43. fedevenice Italy OrTarzo 3:16  
43. Everton Markus Brazil COSM 3:16  *****
45. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 3:17  *****
45. CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices 3:17  
47. Waldemar 98 Sweden OK Roslagen 3:18  *****
47. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 3:18  
49. ale France france 3:23  
49. Alfredsson Sweden Ok Tylöskog 3:23  *****
51. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 3:25  *****
52. Doyle Australia CHOC 3:26  
53. andre de veirman Belgium trol 3:27  
54. Andrzej Brandt Poland Nonstop Adventure 3:28  
54. midnightoil Australia 3:28  *****
56. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 3:30  
57. Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento 3:33  
57. viktorfett Sweden Attunda OK 3:33  
57. ais United Kingdom syo 3:33  
60. Baune Denmark OK Roskilde 3:35  
60. Norbert Kulda Czech Republic SKS Forever 3:35  
62. Model Switzerland OLV Zug 3:40  
63. Terkelsen Finland LS-37 3:42  
64. ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK 3:47  
64. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 3:47  *****
66. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 3:48  
66. tiago_romao Portugal Gafanhori 3:48  
66. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 3:48  
69. Moa Sweden SNO 3:51  
69. B2OBK France KLS 3:51  
71. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 3:53  *****
72. Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK 4:01  
72. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 4:01  
74. Gafr Norway Team Skauen 4:06  
75. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 4:07  
76. Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja 4:08  
77. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 4:09  
78. matzeg Austria OLC Graz 4:19  
79. Akva Ukraine Odessa 4:22  
79. Joe Parkinson United Kingdom NGOC 4:22  *****
81. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 4:24  
81. IdanNivut Israel Izrael Orienteering Club 4:24  *****
83. STEFFLER Brazil COSAM 4:25  
84. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 4:26  
85. r.kr Dominican Republic 4:27  
86. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 4:28  
87. SINED France OPA Montigny 4:39  *****
88. Kajsa Sweden OK Orion 4:45  
89. nrebelo Portugal Ori-Estarreja 4:48  
90. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 4:53  
91. H. Ewen New Zealand North West 5:03  
92. Clok boy United Kingdom CLOK 5:07  
93. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 5:08  
94. Ragnar Sweden ragnarok 5:09  
95. Fabio Cruz Weis Brazil Natura CO 5:24  
96. speedy_g Germany OL-Team 5:33  *****
96. JohnO United Kingdom SROC 5:33  *****
98. Tommyzoom Great Britain BAOC 5:39  *****
99. Joacil Brazil CORELE 5:51  
100. VegardGul Norway Asker SK 6:08  *****
101. HV Finland TP 6:13  *****
102. RaideN Lithuania Telsiai OK 6:15  
103. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 6:21  
104. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 6:26  
105. OD1 United Kingdom OD 6:30  
106. Linus Sweden 6:38  *****
107. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 6:39  
108. Jadir Brazil COC 6:52  
109. Martin Pettai Estonia 7:31  *****
110. FrozenPinapple Sweden Rånäs OK 9:45  *****
111. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 12:37  
rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
OL-HenrikH Sweden västerås sok dnf