Catching Features

[OCAD]Stangstjärn sprint

Open:08:00 Feb 22 2013
Close:08:00 Mar 09 2013
Map:/Gamlaberget_Slätta_Stångtjärn_2012_OCAD8/events/stångstjärn sprint/day2/Course0.course
Created by:IvK
Description:
Avg Rating:4.3 / 5.0 (34 votes)

Results

122 official (+19 reruns) 10 comments

1. jean France VSO 10:07  
2. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 10:09  
3. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 10:10  *****
4. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 10:11  
5. OBT France KLS 10:15  *****
6. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 10:23  *****
7. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 10:35  *****
8. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 10:43  
9. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 10:47  
10. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 10:52  
11. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 11:07  
12. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 11:12  
13. Vorient Ukraine Volyn-O 11:14  
14. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 11:19  
15. Leontev Ilya Russian Federation Mordva blyaha-muha 11:24  *****
16. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 11:26  *****
17. B2OBK France KLS 11:35  
18. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 11:46  
19. MH Norway NTNUI 11:48  
20. Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK 11:57  
21. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 12:04  *****
22. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 12:07  
23. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 12:08  *****
24. Terkelsen Finland LS-37 12:09  *****
25. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:10  
26. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 12:13  
27. JMH Finland Lappeen Riento 12:14  
28. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 12:16  
29. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 12:25  
30. bruce u Uganda :) 12:35  
31. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 12:39  *****
32. CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices 12:42  
33. Doyle Australia CHOC 12:43  
33. Gafr Norway Team Skauen 12:43  
35. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 12:47  
36. Florian Attinger Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 12:52  
37. Aaron Italy G.S. Pavione 12:55  *****
38. gvtoukc France TSN 13:00  
39. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 13:04  
40. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 13:08  *****
41. Roman France VSO 13:09  *****
42. perwhite France KLS 13:10  
43. color Switzerland converter 13:11  
44. Infinite Ways Austria LAC 13:14  
45. jeb France VSO 13:18  *****
46. Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento 13:19  
47. Ivan Yanin Russian Federation BMSTU 13:31  *****
48. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 13:34  
49. andre de veirman Belgium trol 13:37  
50. Ben Sand France viking 13:40  
51. Viktor Vasilyev Russian Federation BMSTU 13:41  
52. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 13:42  
53. JohRid Sweden OK Linné 13:59  
54. Théo France JOG 14:01  
55. KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 14:02  
56. Ola Norway Skeid 14:17  
57. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:20  *****
57. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 14:20  
57. speedzone Sweden OK Renen 14:20  *****
60. SG Sweden IF Rigor 14:21  
61. Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 14:24  *****
62. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 14:29  *****
62. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 14:29  
64. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 14:30  
65. faure gwenael France VSO 14:51  *****
66. Sylvain Emo France COBS 14:53  
67. ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK 14:54  
68. Norbert Kulda Czech Republic SKS Forever 15:01  *****
69. Waldemar 98 Sweden OK Roslagen 15:28  *****
69. Allerhed Sweden OLC Graz 15:28  
71. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 15:46  
72. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 15:51  *****
73. mama fon vakzal Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 15:59  
74. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 16:23  
75. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 16:33  
76. Linus Sweden 16:38  *****
77. Mellan Sweden SIK 16:39  
78. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 16:40  
79. Szmulek Poland MlodeOrly 16:57  *****
80. Moa Sweden SNO 17:14  
81. Jocke78 Sweden 17:43  
82. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 17:52  
83. Joacil Brazil CORELE 18:46  
84. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 18:54  
85. nyctemene Kenya Austrolopers 19:21  *****
86. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 19:29  
86. Usama Ben Laden Ukraine Taliban 19:29  *****
88. Fabio Cruz Weis Brazil Natura CO 19:52  
89. Klfr Sweden 19:53  
90. Tommyzoom Great Britain BAOC 20:48  *****
91. Valentin Gorodetskiy Russian Federation BMSTU 21:13  *****
92. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 21:26  
93. grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad 22:28  
94. LukasE Sweden OK Roxen 22:34  
95. JOK77D Finland OK77 22:59  
96. Ramsey United States OK Kåre 24:43  
97. HV Finland TP 25:25  *****
98. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 27:15  
99. terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 27:19  
100. Carl Sweden IF Hagen 28:21  
101. Hanna Boquist Sweden IK Uven 28:46  
102. SINED France OPA Montigny 30:43  *****
103. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 31:18  
104. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 32:30  
105. Halogen Turkey IOK 33:39  
106. André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence 36:49  
107. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 39:18  
Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk dnf  
Mariule Lithuania OK Javonis dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
J Teutsch Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple dnf  *****
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
fedevenice Italy OrTarzo dnf  
georgG Austria OLC Graz dnf  
Ivan Kulikov Russian Federation OK BashMan dnf  *****
LOLLY Zambia SuperHeros dnf  
Àëåêñàíäð Àëèìáåêîâ Russian Federation Spartak dnf  
Hans Germany dnf