Catching Features

(OCAD) Hakjärvi E

Open:07:00 Feb 25 2013
Close:07:00 Mar 12 2013
Map:/Hakjärvi E/events/Hakjärvi E/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Bullen
Description:Another forest sprint from Finland. Similar to Isosuo. Enjoy!
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (43 votes)

Results

143 official (+36 reruns) 15 comments

1. Ljung Sweden IKHP 15:24  *****
2. R.S Italy 15:42  
3. rutten Norway NTNUI 15:47  
4. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 15:49  *****
5. OBT France KLS 15:51  *****
6. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:53  *****
7. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 15:57  
8. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:00  *****
9. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 16:01  
10. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 16:05  *****
10. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 16:05  
12. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 16:06  *****
13. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 16:09  
14. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 16:11  *****
15. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 16:12  
16. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:13  *****
16. J. Kleemola Finland Eksymä 16:13  
16. Eirik Norway NTNUI 16:13  
19. jean France VSO 16:17  
20. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 16:25  *****
21. bruce u Uganda :) 16:40  
22. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 16:45  *****
23. JMH Finland Lappeen Riento 16:54  
24. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 16:56  
25. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 17:04  
26. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:09  
27. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 17:17  
27. smed Kenya . 17:17  
29. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 17:18  *****
30. color Switzerland converter 17:26  
30. anjo Sweden OK Orion 17:26  
32. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 17:32  
33. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 17:39  
34. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 17:40  
35. cherries New Zealand HBOC 17:43  
36. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 17:46  *****
37. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 17:48  
38. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 17:50  *****
39. Théo France JOG 17:51  
40. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:00  
41. Roman France VSO 18:03  *****
42. HPM Norway NTNUI 18:07  
42. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 18:07  
44. Florian Attinger Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 18:14  
44. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 18:14  *****
46. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 18:17  *****
47. jeb France VSO 18:18  *****
48. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 18:28  
49. L ASEAN Nyköpings OK 18:32  
49. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 18:32  
51. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 18:35  
52. georgG Austria OLC Graz 18:36  
53. Ben Sand France viking 18:53  
54. simzet Norway NTNUI 18:59  
55. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 19:09  *****
56. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 19:15  
57. Valentin Gorodetskiy Russian Federation BMSTU 19:20  *****
58. Hjortronet Sweden Attunda OK 19:26  
58. viktorfett Sweden Attunda OK 19:26  
60. Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento 19:33  
60. Trying Sweden 19:33  
62. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 19:34  
63. Doyle Australia CHOC 19:40  
64. KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 19:44  *****
65. Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 19:55  
66. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 19:57  
67. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 20:03  
68. Ivan Yanin Russian Federation BMSTU 20:21  *****
69. Leontev Ilya Russian Federation Mordva blyaha-muha 20:25  *****
70. Linar Sharafiev Russian Federation OK BashMan 20:27  *****
71. Moa Sweden SNO 20:40  
72. Viktor Vasilyev Russian Federation BMSTU 20:41  *****
73. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 21:03  
74. danirolz Spain Godih 21:12  *****
75. andre de veirman Belgium trol 21:15  
76. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 21:41  *****
77. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 21:51  
78. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 21:57  *****
79. Blackburn Finland TP 22:12  
80. Bohumil Stoklasa Czech Republic Sokol Plumlov 22:31  *****
81. perwhite France KLS 22:33  
82. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 22:37  
83. ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK 22:43  
84. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 22:44  
84. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 22:44  *****
86. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 23:11  
87. Gafr Norway Team Skauen 23:26  
88. Ramsey United States OK Kåre 23:31  
89. SG Sweden IF Rigor 23:57  
90. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 24:02  
91. Ola Norway Skeid 24:05  
92. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 24:07  *****
93. Zaxar Belarus Azimyt 24:11  
94. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 24:18  
95. faure gwenael France VSO 24:25  *****
96. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 24:28  
97. Baune Denmark OK Roskilde 24:38  
98. terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 24:42  
99. Mathias Lillevold Norway Ås-UMB Orientering 24:46  
100. natalja.niggli Switzerland OJura 24:54  *****
101. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 25:12  
102. Xem Belarus BSU OK 25:15  
103. ueliwerren Switzerland OLG Bern 25:52  *****
104. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 27:33  
105. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 27:55  
106. brorSimon Norway NTNUI 28:12  
107. emil2402 Norway Fossum IF 28:35  *****
108. rainrunner Austria HSV OL 29:04  
109. Fgarcan Spain Colmenar 29:13  
110. Ivar Lundanes Norway Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 29:39  
111. pefor Sweden IFK Enskede 30:20  
112. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 30:22  
113. NelsonGraçaOri Portugal Ori-Estarreja 30:32  
114. mama fon vakzal Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 30:42  
115. matzeg Austria OLC Graz 31:13  
116. H. Ewen New Zealand North West 31:39  
117. Tommyzoom Great Britain BAOC 31:58  *****
118. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 32:15  
119. Joacil Brazil CORELE 34:34  
120. HV Finland TP 34:50  *****
121. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 35:08  
122. Linus Sweden 36:31  *****
123. JOK77D Finland OK77 44:52  
124. André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence 50:26  
125. AlanP France Annecy SO 52:43  
126. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 55:57  
Heller Serbia PD Pobeda dnf  
jb Senegal FIK dnf  
CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
KODAY Spain IBON dnf  
JWennermark China OL-Teamet dnf  
fedevenice Italy OrTarzo dnf  
Aaron Italy G.S. Pavione dnf  
Infinite Ways Austria LAC dnf  
rico76 France COBS dnf  
muni Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Vorient Ukraine Volyn-O dnf  
SINED France OPA Montigny dnf  *****
Fabio Cruz Weis Brazil Natura CO dnf  
Dalis99 Sweden ok roxen dnf  
Hans Germany dnf  
Mellan Sweden SIK dnf