Catching Features

SKI-O WOC 2013

Open:08:00 Mar 04 2013
Close:08:00 Mar 16 2013
Map:/KAZa/events/sprint men/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Usama Ben Laden
Description:
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (26 votes)

Results

125 official (+33 reruns) 11 comments

1. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 18:55  *****
2. OBT France KLS 18:58  *****
3. Linar Sharafiev Russian Federation OK BashMan 19:06  *****
4. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 19:09  
5. JMH Finland Lappeen Riento 19:10  
6. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 19:11  *****
7. Gohu France KLS 19:15  
8. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:17  
9. ^ Seychelles ^^ 19:18  
10. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 19:22  *****
11. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 19:24  
11. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 19:24  
13. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 19:26  
14. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 19:28  
15. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 19:29  
16. georgG Austria OLC Graz 19:30  
17. Théo France JOG 19:33  
18. Florian Attinger Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 19:35  
19. jean France VSO 19:36  *****
20. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 19:37  *****
21. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 19:38  
22. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 19:39  
23. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 19:40  
23. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 19:40  *****
25. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 19:45  
26. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 19:50  
27. HPM Norway NTNUI 19:59  
28. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 20:01  *****
29. Doyle Australia CHOC 20:02  
30. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 20:03  
31. perwhite France KLS 20:06  
31. Ivan Kulikov Russian Federation OK BashMan 20:06  *****
33. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 20:07  *****
34. Vorient Ukraine Volyn-O 20:20  
35. SG Sweden IF Rigor 20:21  
36. ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK 20:27  
37. color Switzerland converter 20:32  
37. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 20:32  
39. Roman France VSO 20:38  
40. Vlad Izmagilov Russian Federation AWS 20:43  
41. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 20:46  
42. Infinite Ways Austria LAC 20:51  
43. jeb France VSO 20:54  *****
44. Ivar Lundanes Norway Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 21:02  
45. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 21:18  *****
46. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 21:19  
47. Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento 21:32  
48. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:51  *****
49. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 22:23  
49. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:23  
51. B2OBK France KLS 22:40  
52. Ivan Yanin Russian Federation BMSTU 23:01  
53. Andrzej Brandt Poland Nonstop Adventure 23:14  
54. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 23:24  
55. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 23:39  *****
56. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 23:51  *****
57. Ola Norway Skeid 23:56  
58. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 24:32  
59. Waldemar 98 Sweden OK Roslagen 25:00  *****
60. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 25:14  
61. nyctemene Kenya Austrolopers 25:23  *****
62. vertti Finland KangSK 26:00  
63. Senya Belarus O'Belarus 26:07  
64. ittam Sweden IKHP 26:32  
65. Powerrangergogoman Madagascar 26:50  
66. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 26:59  
67. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 27:00  *****
68. Trying Sweden 28:00  
69. Model Switzerland OLV Zug 28:26  
70. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 29:05  
71. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 29:49  *****
72. Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 30:34  
73. rainrunner Austria HSV OL 30:38  
74. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 32:35  
75. Ramsey United States OK Kåre 33:45  
76. Xem Belarus BSU OK 33:50  
77. Joacil Brazil CORELE 34:09  
78. JOK77D Finland OK77 34:24  
79. faure gwenael France VSO 35:30  *****
80. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 35:31  
81. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 35:36  
82. Nazar Ukraine Taliban 37:44  *****
83. King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com 39:51  
84. Steve Smith United States BAOC 40:03  
85. matzeg Austria OLC Graz 40:22  
86. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 40:28  
87. HV Finland TP 40:56  *****
88. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 42:46  
89. edge Sweden trollhättans sok 43:37  
90. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 46:43  
91. Klfr Sweden 49:33  
92. Martin Pettai Estonia 54:57  *****
93. Heidi Yu Hong Kong HKIOF 57:11  
94. Linus Sweden 61:33  *****
Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
halali Switzerland OLG Bern dnf  
Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru dnf  
Heller Serbia PD Pobeda dnf  
Ñåðãåé Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ dnf  
andre de veirman Belgium trol dnf  
grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad dnf  
CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
Riento Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
danirolz Spain Godih dnf  
Denis Atkin Russian Federation bananza dnf  
Yury Russian Federation Strogino dnf  
fedevenice Italy OrTarzo dnf  
Clemens Jakob Wolfram Austria Naturfreunde Wien dnf  
OL-HenrikH Sweden västerås sok dnf  
JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
bruce u Uganda :) dnf  
Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Hannah Banana Austria LZ Omaha dnf  
IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Carl Sweden IF Hagen dnf  
Leontev Ilya Russian Federation Mordva blyaha-muha dnf  
Piero France I'm Noob dnf  
IdanNivut Israel Izrael Orienteering Club dnf  
Valentin Gorodetskiy Russian Federation BMSTU dnf  
jpasturiza Brazil COSAN dnf  
Mellan Sweden SIK dnf  
Zaxar Belarus Azimyt dnf  
Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus dnf