Catching Features

Pipposprint

Open:07:00 Mar 14 2013
Close:07:00 Mar 28 2013
Map:/Isolated iland/events/Iland Sprint/day1/Yotta Sprint.course
Created by:Pippo
Description:My first OCAD Convert. Please give me some feedback. This is a sprint on an Iland. Enjoy! glhf
Avg Rating:4.0 / 5.0 (40 votes)

Results

186 official (+30 reruns) 21 comments

1. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 16:18  
2. jean France VSO 16:37  
2. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 16:37  
4. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 16:38  
5. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:41  
6. perwhite France KLS 16:49  
7. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 16:51  *****
8. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 16:52  *****
9. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 16:55  
9. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 16:55  
11. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 16:57  *****
12. Théo France JOG 16:59  
13. jeb France VSO 17:04  *****
14. JMH Finland Lappeen Riento 17:08  
14. OBT France KLS 17:08  *****
16. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:13  *****
16. Linar Sharafiev Russian Federation OK BashMan 17:13  *****
18. devonbeckman New Zealand HBOC 17:15  
19. bruce u Uganda :) 17:16  
20. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 17:18  
21. Ivar Lundanes Norway Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 17:19  
22. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 17:24  
23. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:25  *****
24. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 17:31  
25. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 17:33  
25. Vorient Ukraine Volyn-O 17:33  
27. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 17:39  
28. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 17:43  *****
29. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 17:45  
30. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 17:46  
31. Vladimir T Russian Federation Malungs OK 17:47  
32. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 17:48  
33. Ben Sand France viking 17:50  
34. Hjortronet Sweden Attunda OK 17:54  
35. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 17:55  
36. color Switzerland converter 18:02  
37. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 18:03  
38. R.S Italy 18:04  
39. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 18:05  
39. Simark Sweden Freluga Farmers 18:05  *****
41. Ivan Yanin Russian Federation BMSTU 18:06  *****
42. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 18:11  
43. Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 18:13  
44. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:15  *****
45. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 18:16  *****
46. georgG Austria OLC Graz 18:18  
47. mattg New Zealand CMOC 18:26  
48. Seba Italy Eksjö SOK 18:27  *****
49. andre de veirman Belgium trol 18:30  
50. DBS Oggi Sweden Chalmers OL 18:32  
51. GedasM Lithuania 18:33  
52. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 18:34  *****
53. Moa Sweden SNO 18:36  
54. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 18:39  *****
55. SG Sweden IF Rigor 18:41  
55. Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento 18:41  *****
57. Jissbacke Sweden Gävle OK 18:42  
58. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 18:43  *****
59. Senya Belarus O'Belarus 18:48  
59. matzeg Austria OLC Graz 18:48  
61. KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 18:58  
62. Florian Attinger Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 19:00  
63. Roman France VSO 19:04  
63. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 19:04  
65. Mellan Sweden SIK 19:07  
66. ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK 19:11  
67. Doyle Australia CHOC 19:13  
68. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 19:15  *****
69. Gollum New Zealand Misty Mountains 19:20  
70. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 19:21  
71. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 19:23  
72. Infinite Ways Austria LAC 19:24  
72. Simon Hector Sweden Snättringe SK 19:24  *****
74. stevegregg United States BAOC 19:28  
75. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 19:31  
76. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 19:32  
77. Shamus Morrison New Zealand WOC 19:35  
78. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 19:44  
79. daglof Norway Hamar OK 19:46  *****
80. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 19:48  
81. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 19:49  
81. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 19:49  
83. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 19:51  
84. Trying Sweden 19:56  
85. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 19:58  
86. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 20:02  
86. emil2402 Norway Fossum IF 20:02  *****
88. Laage Denmark OK Roskilde 20:06  
89. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 20:16  
90. viljamm Sweden OK Södertörn 20:24  
90. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 20:24  *****
92. Jopo Finland ASKÖ HD 20:28  
92. Eliasson Sweden GMOK 20:28  
94. jberglinds Sweden OK Södertörn 20:34  
95. Jamie New Zealand PAPO 20:42  
96. gvtoukc France TSN 20:43  
97. Baune Denmark OK Roskilde 20:44  
97. ale France france 20:44  
99. vasily Ukraine Kiev 20:48  
100. Rasmus Lau Denmark Allerød OK 20:55  *****
101. OL-HenrikH Sweden västerås sok 21:00  *****
102. B2OBK France KLS 21:06  
103. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 21:25  
104. DBS Huli CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 21:27  
105. Hanzo Japan Shinobi OK 21:28  
106. Xem Belarus BSU OK 21:29  
107. viktorfett Sweden Attunda OK 21:30  
108. Artem Timakov Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 21:35  
109. O-Outan France Thai'O 21:40  *****
110. faure gwenael France VSO 21:45  *****
111. Model Switzerland OLV Zug 21:49  
112. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 21:58  
113. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 22:16  
114. Mariule Lithuania OK Javonis 22:20  *****
114. STEFFLER Brazil COSAM 22:20  
116. terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 22:21  
117. rafemu Spain Lorca-o 22:27  
118. Emommoma Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 22:44  
119. Hampus Nyström Sweden IF Hagen 22:46  
120. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 22:54  
121. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 22:55  
122. Akva Ukraine Odessa 23:03  
123. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 23:24  
124. edge Sweden trollhättans sok 23:30  
125. LOLLY Zambia SuperHeros 23:34  
126. nafets Vatican City stupid ok 23:47  
127. nyctemene Kenya Austrolopers 23:49  *****
128. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 23:51  
129. ErkS Sweden Kvarnsvedens OK 24:51  
130. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 25:00  
130. IdanNivut Israel Izrael Orienteering Club 25:00  *****
132. Runner99 Canada 25:13  
133. ON FIAV VSO 25:17  
134. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 25:22  
135. Tyrolrunner Austria LKI 25:37  
136. Szmulek Poland MlodeOrly 25:43  
137. Colin_Abbott Canada YOA 25:48  
138. pettermarki Norway Varegg 25:51  
139. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 25:54  
140. bedafre Canada Ottawa Orienteering Club 26:29  *****
141. André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence 26:31  
142. LukasE Sweden OK Roxen 26:50  
143. Benjamin CLEMENT-AGONI France Talant Sport Orientation 26:51  
144. Lena Coradinho Portugal Gafanhori 27:19  
145. Tommyzoom Great Britain BAOC 27:41  *****
146. whubsch United States LAOC 27:45  *****
147. Fgarcan Spain Colmenar 27:47  
148. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 28:16  
149. Joacil Brazil CORELE 28:47  
150. grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad 29:30  
151. Linus Sweden 29:45  *****
152. Jadir Brazil COC 29:50  
153. Nazar Ukraine Taliban 30:29  *****
154. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 31:05  
155. Susen Loesch Germany USV Jena 31:14  
156. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 31:16  
157. Heidi Yu Hong Kong HKIOF 32:10  
158. TR Finland RaLu 32:34  
159. Fill Russian Federation O'Belarus 32:47  
160. BigJohn United States PTOC 32:50  *****
161. Ragnar Sweden ragnarok 33:22  
162. RoanM Canada GVOC 33:38  *****
163. Hannah Banana Austria LZ Omaha 33:46  
164. rico76 France COBS 34:48  
165. Chirpy Chaffinch United Kingdom Interlopers 36:30  
166. SINED France OPA Montigny 36:49  *****
167. AlanP France Annecy SO 42:10  
168. AdventureGirl! Canada Golden Horseshoe Orienteering 42:55  
169. Crash United States CAOC 44:01  
170. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 46:14  
171. heleneomda Canada Foothills Wanderers 46:34  
172. HV Finland TP 48:31  
Swazi Swaziland Swazi O-team dnf  
Ola Norway Skeid dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
ittam Sweden IKHP dnf  
thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais dnf  
Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
JS Sweden OK Kullingshof dnf  
muni Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Waldemar 98 Sweden OK Roslagen dnf  
VegardGul Norway Asker SK dnf  *****
Zaxar Belarus Azimyt dnf  
Sergei Prokopenko Belarus Torpedo dnf  
Emma Sherwood Canada FWOC dnf  
Meghan Canada GVOC dnf