Catching Features

[OCAD]Storico 3

Open:08:00 Mar 16 2013
Close:08:00 Mar 30 2013
Map:/Trento Storico/events/Trento Storico/day3/Course0.course
Created by:JonasG
Description:This is the third convertion on this map, changed some houses and the ground. Hope you like the course setting! WT: 16-16:20
Avg Rating:4.5 / 5.0 (24 votes)

Results

136 official (+23 reruns) 11 comments

1. OBT France KLS 15:42  
2. jean (2) France VSO 15:52  
3. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:57  
4. jean France VSO 16:05  *****
5. perwhite France KLS 16:12  
6. JMH Finland Lappeen Riento 16:14  
7. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 16:15  
8. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:16  
8. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 16:16  *****
8. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 16:16  *****
11. Ljung Sweden IKHP 16:21  
12. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 16:25  *****
13. Alri Sweden OK Linné 16:26  
14. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:35  
15. apnurmee (2) Finland Kalevan Rasti 16:38  
16. Théo France JOG 16:41  
16. georgG (2) Austria OLC Graz 16:41  
16. R.S Italy 16:41  
19. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 16:42  
20. smed (2) Kenya . 16:44  
21. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 16:47  
22. Ivar Lundanes Norway Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 16:48  
23. anjo Sweden OK Orion 16:49  
24. JonasG (2) Sweden Freluga Farmers 16:50  
24. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 16:50  
26. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 16:57  
27. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 17:00  
28. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 17:01  
28. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 17:01  
30. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 17:02  
31. bruce u Uganda :) 17:03  
32. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 17:04  *****
33. B2OBK France KLS 17:05  
34. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 17:12  
35. Klll Denmark neXus OK 17:14  
36. devonbeckman New Zealand HBOC 17:17  
37. Ian Lawford Vatican City MOKS 17:19  *****
38. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:23  
38. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:23  
40. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 17:26  
41. Florian Attinger Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 17:27  
42. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 17:30  
43. cherries New Zealand HBOC 17:34  
44. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:41  
45. jeb France VSO 17:49  *****
46. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 17:50  
47. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 17:51  *****
48. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 17:52  
49. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 17:53  
50. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 17:55  
51. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 17:56  
51. Roman France VSO 17:56  
53. Vorient Ukraine Volyn-O 17:59  
54. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 18:04  
55. Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento 18:14  
56. Jissbacke Sweden Gävle OK 18:15  
56. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 18:15  
58. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 18:16  
59. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 18:20  
60. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 18:23  *****
61. georgG Austria OLC Graz 18:35  
62. Jocke78 (2) Sweden 18:38  
63. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 18:42  
64. gvtoukc France TSN 18:54  
65. Senya Belarus O'Belarus 18:56  
66. Mariule Lithuania OK Javonis 19:07  *****
67. Ukhvanov Andrey (2) Russian Federation bananza 19:11  
68. ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK 19:12  
69. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 19:14  
70. Xem Belarus BSU OK 19:25  
71. vasily Ukraine Kiev 19:27  
72. ale France france 19:29  
73. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 19:31  
74. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 19:32  *****
75. Jopo (3) Finland ASKÖ HD 19:36  
76. daglof Norway Hamar OK 19:37  *****
77. EVERTON Brazil COSM 19:51  
78. Ben Sand France viking 19:58  
78. OliB Switzerland SKOG 19:58  
80. stevegregg United States BAOC 20:08  
81. Jamie New Zealand PAPO 20:09  
82. Ola Norway Skeid 20:16  
82. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 20:16  
84. andre de veirman Belgium trol 20:17  
84. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 20:17  
86. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 20:20  
87. SG Sweden IF Rigor 20:24  
87. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 20:24  
89. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 20:26  
90. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 20:42  *****
91. wejo Sweden Småland 20:55  *****
92. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 20:56  
93. Laage Denmark OK Roskilde 20:57  
93. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 20:57  
95. DBS Huli CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 21:12  
96. Akva (2) Ukraine Odessa 21:14  *****
97. Doyle Australia CHOC 21:33  
98. nafets Vatican City stupid ok 21:34  
99. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 22:03  
100. runit (2) Canada GHO 22:29  
101. O-Outan France Thai'O 23:07  *****
102. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 23:27  
103. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 23:37  
104. Jopo (2) Finland ASKÖ HD 23:45  
105. Fgarcan Spain Colmenar 24:09  
106. Tommyzoom Great Britain BAOC 24:18  *****
107. Kajsa (2) Sweden OK Orion 24:31  
108. Hampus Nyström Sweden IF Hagen 24:57  
109. Runner99 Canada 25:01  *****
110. H. Ewen New Zealand North West 25:19  
111. edge Sweden trollhättans sok 25:24  
112. elias Norway Nydalen SK 25:43  
113. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 26:17  *****
114. Adair MS Brazil CODD 26:23  
115. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 26:52  
116. Antonio Mariani (2) Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 27:09  
117. Jadir Brazil COC 27:14  
118. Ragnar Sweden ragnarok 27:32  
119. Tel_Shadud Israel Izrael Orienteering Club 28:17  *****
120. Gavin United States BAOC 28:24  
121. Sergei Prokopenko Belarus Torpedo 28:32  
122. Linus Sweden 29:15  *****
123. Oleg Kazanin (2) Russian Federation ÊÑÎ "Ñïàðòàê" 29:47  *****
124. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 30:25  
125. Joacil Brazil CORELE 31:28  
126. Heidi Yu Hong Kong HKIOF 32:14  
127. HV Finland TP 32:17  *****
128. Meghan (2) Canada GVOC 32:36  
129. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 33:38  
130. Crash United States CAOC 47:17  *****
L ASEAN Nyköpings OK dnf  
Yury Russian Federation Strogino dnf  
jpasturiza Brazil COSAN dnf  
Moa Sweden SNO dnf  
Colin_Abbott Canada YOA dnf  
LOLLY Zambia SuperHeros dnf  
Zaxar Belarus Azimyt dnf  
Luchs Norway NTNUI dnf  
Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov dnf  
Dalis99 Sweden ok roxen dnf  
Storesandgubben Norway Express dnf  
OL-HenrikH Sweden västerås sok dnf  
Mellan Sweden SIK dnf  
Ñåðãåé Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ dnf  
SERG Russian Federation dnf  
AzimuthRunner United States OnMyOwn dnf  
Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK dnf  
Akva Ukraine Odessa dnf  
Jompe Sweden HBMB dnf  
Siikis Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Fabio Cruz Weis Brazil Natura CO dnf  
L (2) ASEAN Nyköpings OK dnf  
LPasturiza (2) Brazil COSaM dnf  
Nigelasi (2) Sweden Ulricehamns OK dnf  
Map Runner (2) United States OK dnf  
Storesandgubben (2) Norway Express dnf  
Klfr (2) Sweden dnf  
BertBennett (2) Australia Gold Seekers NSW dnf  
Krasimir (2) Bulgaria Trapezica dnf