Catching Features

Blumau, Short 2

Open:07:00 Mar 16 2013
Close:07:45 Apr 01 2013
Map:/1 Blumau - Kopie/events/1 Blumau - Kopie/day1/Short.course
Created by:Philochillo
Description:Short distance, WT: ~19:30, Paths are rare parts of route choices this time, i think it wont be bad if you "Highligt next X legs" (in options), enjoy
Avg Rating:4.4 / 5.0 (24 votes)

Results

132 official (+17 reruns) 4 comments

1. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 18:29  
2. OBT France KLS 18:33  
3. Ljung Sweden IKHP 18:43  
4. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 18:44  
5. jean France VSO 18:54  
6. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:03  *****
7. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 19:06  *****
8. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 19:07  
9. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 19:22  
10. R.S Italy 19:28  
11. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 19:35  
12. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 19:36  *****
13. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:54  
14. Ivar Lundanes Norway Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 20:05  
15. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 20:11  
16. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 20:18  
17. JMH Finland Lappeen Riento 20:22  
18. Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 20:30  
19. Théo France JOG 20:44  
20. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 20:47  
21. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 20:49  
22. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 20:50  
23. KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 21:00  *****
24. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 21:08  
25. bruce u Uganda :) 21:10  
26. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 21:11  
27. Vorient Ukraine Volyn-O 21:18  
28. Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento 21:20  *****
29. Doyle Australia CHOC 21:22  
30. ais United Kingdom syo 21:30  
30. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 21:30  
32. Ben Sand France viking 21:38  
33. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 21:39  
34. Roman France VSO 21:44  
35. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 21:48  
36. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 21:53  *****
37. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 21:59  *****
38. jeb France VSO 22:01  *****
38. sas Norway n/a 22:01  
40. Gafr Norway Team Skauen 22:04  
41. L ASEAN Nyköpings OK 22:26  
42. Mariule Lithuania OK Javonis 22:36  *****
42. Ivan Yanin Russian Federation BMSTU 22:36  *****
44. georgG Austria OLC Graz 22:49  
45. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 23:02  
46. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 23:05  
47. B2OBK France KLS 23:22  *****
48. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 23:40  
49. Trying Sweden 23:52  
50. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 23:53  
51. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 23:56  
52. Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK 24:10  
53. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 24:30  
54. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 24:32  
55. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 24:34  
56. Zaxar Belarus Azimyt 25:38  
56. SERG Russian Federation 25:38  
58. Forney New Zealand PAPO 25:46  
59. terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 26:14  
60. Hampus Nyström Sweden IF Hagen 26:16  
61. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 26:21  
62. Mellan Sweden SIK 26:22  
63. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 26:31  *****
64. andre de veirman Belgium trol 26:41  
65. ale France france 26:51  
66. wejo Sweden Småland 26:54  *****
67. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 27:08  
68. gvtoukc France TSN 27:14  
69. rainrunner Austria HSV OL 27:15  
70. Adair MS Brazil CODD 27:22  
70. Kajsa Sweden OK Orion 27:22  
72. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 28:02  
72. OliB Switzerland SKOG 28:02  
74. Daina Saltuma Latvia Mezmalas MTB 28:25  
75. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 28:52  
76. GedasM Lithuania 29:41  
77. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 30:22  
78. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 31:46  
79. nafets Vatican City stupid ok 31:52  
80. serpiepe Latvia Mezmalas MTB 31:53  *****
81. Padrin-o Spain OK rabonen 31:55  
82. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 32:24  
83. rico76 France COBS 32:45  
84. MOR Brazil PAM-BR 32:59  
85. nyctemene Kenya Austrolopers 33:13  *****
86. Runner99 Canada 33:15  
87. daglof Norway Hamar OK 33:59  *****
88. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 35:18  
89. Fgarcan Spain Colmenar 36:25  
90. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 36:33  
91. Jadir Brazil COC 36:45  
92. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 37:59  
93. Heidi Yu Hong Kong HKIOF 38:57  
94. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 39:16  
95. Klfr Sweden 40:52  
96. muni Switzerland SKOG 41:14  
97. Linus Sweden 42:00  *****
98. grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad 42:03  
99. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 43:07  
100. Nazar Ukraine Taliban 43:18  
101. HV Finland TP 43:53  *****
102. SINED France OPA Montigny 44:51  *****
103. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 45:17  
104. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 45:28  
105. Joacil Brazil CORELE 47:20  
106. André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence 47:57  
107. Halogen Turkey IOK 53:09  
108. Crash United States CAOC 55:36  *****
109. Tel_Shadud Israel Izrael Orienteering Club 55:50  
110. Joao Roberto Brazil CoCMBH 57:25  *****
111. Martin Pettai Estonia 81:35  *****
112. MikkelBuchgreitz Denmark Søllerød 82:34  
113. Grog Canada EOOC 88:58  
114. GudonuS Russian Federation 104:14  
115. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 106:24  
Jamie New Zealand PAPO dnf  
Akva Ukraine Odessa dnf  
R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
Jocke78 Sweden dnf  
Moa Sweden SNO dnf  
Jompe Sweden HBMB dnf  
vasily Ukraine Kiev dnf  
Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
SG Sweden IF Rigor dnf  
Infinite Ways Austria LAC dnf  
JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
edge Sweden trollhättans sok dnf  
perwhite France KLS dnf  
Senya Belarus O'Belarus dnf