Catching Features

Lago Santo

Open:06:00 Mar 19 2013
Close:06:00 Mar 26 2013
Map:/Lago Santo CSSEstr/events/Lago Santo CSSEstrday1/day1/short.course
Created by:MariusG
Description:Short H=2.5 My first attempt on mountain terrain
Avg Rating:3.9 / 5.0 (33 votes)

Results

147 official (+22 reruns) 18 comments

1. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 14:07  *****
2. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:10  
3. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 14:11  
4. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 14:21  
5. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 14:26  
6. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 14:34  *****
7. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 14:36  *****
8. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 14:37  
9. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 14:44  *****
10. OBT France KLS 14:45  *****
11. jean France VSO 14:55  
12. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 15:02  *****
13. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 15:17  
14. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 15:22  
15. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 15:25  
16. Théo France JOG 15:27  
17. Hjortronet Sweden Attunda OK 15:39  
18. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 15:46  
19. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:58  
20. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 16:12  
21. jeb France VSO 16:22  *****
22. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 16:32  
23. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:33  *****
24. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 16:38  
25. Ivar Lundanes Norway Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 16:47  
26. B2OBK France KLS 16:50  
27. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:54  
28. viktorfett Sweden Attunda OK 16:55  
29. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 17:15  *****
30. Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento 17:18  *****
31. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 17:21  
32. SG Sweden IF Rigor 17:27  
33. Infinite Ways Austria LAC 17:29  
33. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 17:29  *****
35. Jissbacke Sweden Gävle OK 17:30  *****
36. cherries New Zealand HBOC 17:39  
37. perwhite France KLS 17:41  
38. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 17:50  
39. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 17:54  
40. Ivan Yanin Russian Federation BMSTU 18:11  *****
41. Wasted Sweden IFK 18:20  
42. Doyle Australia CHOC 18:25  
43. Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 18:37  
44. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 18:56  
45. Waldemar 98 Sweden OK Roslagen 19:03  *****
46. Gollum New Zealand Misty Mountains 19:09  
47. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 19:10  
48. Roman France VSO 19:28  
49. Jamie New Zealand PAPO 19:33  
50. Hanzo Japan Shinobi OK 19:34  
51. JMH Finland Lappeen Riento 19:39  
52. Mellan Sweden SIK 19:40  
53. Ben Sand France viking 19:45  
53. ale France france 19:45  
55. andre de veirman Belgium trol 20:08  
56. STEFFLER Brazil COSAM 20:11  
57. Jocke78 Sweden 20:14  
58. wejo Sweden Småland 20:33  *****
59. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 20:37  
60. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 20:51  
61. ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK 21:00  
62. gvtoukc France TSN 21:19  
63. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 21:20  
64. Valentin Gorodetskiy Russian Federation BMSTU 21:40  *****
65. emil2402 Norway Fossum IF 21:54  *****
66. SERG Russian Federation 22:06  
67. Trying Sweden 22:11  
68. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 22:16  
69. O-Outan France Thai'O 22:28  *****
70. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 22:43  *****
71. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 22:46  
72. Simon Hector Sweden Snättringe SK 22:51  *****
73. KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 22:52  
74. Hampus Nyström Sweden IF Hagen 23:11  
75. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 23:24  
76. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 23:49  *****
77. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 23:58  
78. Xem Belarus BSU OK 23:59  
79. Bohumil Stoklasa Czech Republic Sokol Plumlov 24:07  *****
80. terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 24:30  
81. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 24:38  
82. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 24:45  
82. Fgarcan Spain Colmenar 24:45  
84. Sylvain Emo France COBS 25:02  
85. ittam Sweden IKHP 25:06  
86. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 25:28  
87. Laage Denmark OK Roskilde 25:47  
88. mama fon vakzal Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 26:17  
89. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 26:21  
90. Baune Denmark OK Roskilde 27:04  
91. Benjamin CLEMENT-AGONI France Talant Sport Orientation 27:07  
92. Florian Attinger Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 27:10  
93. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 27:12  
94. Linus Sweden 27:14  *****
95. Emommoma Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 27:35  
96. ErkS Sweden Kvarnsvedens OK 27:48  
97. Akva Ukraine Odessa 27:55  *****
98. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 28:25  
99. Stephan Germany OC Schwaben 29:33  
100. pettermarki Norway Varegg 29:48  
101. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 29:55  
102. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 30:02  
103. rafemu Spain Lorca-o 30:21  
104. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 31:00  
105. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 31:54  
106. Jadir Brazil COC 32:18  
107. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 32:39  
108. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 33:18  
109. bedafre Canada Ottawa Orienteering Club 33:40  *****
110. Pereira Brazil COSAM 35:15  
111. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 36:41  
112. SINED France OPA Montigny 37:01  *****
113. rico76 France COBS 40:18  
114. Joacil Brazil CORELE 43:14  
115. Fill Russian Federation O'Belarus 45:19  
116. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 46:53  
HV Finland TP dnf  
Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen dnf  *****
OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad dnf  
Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru dnf  
Yorkie Sweden Katrineholms OK dnf  
tonio77 Italy Tumiza Or. dnf  
Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL dnf  
Joao Roberto Brazil CoCMBH dnf  
Ñåðãåé Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ dnf  
Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ dnf  
samus Croatia hoka hei dnf  
Seba Italy Eksjö SOK dnf  *****
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
artem Ukraine dnf  
Charlie the Unicorn Austria WiN Team dnf  
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Nazar Ukraine Taliban dnf  
TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
OL-HenrikH Sweden västerås sok dnf  
André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence dnf  
JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  *****
bruce u Uganda :) dnf  
muni Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Vorient Ukraine Volyn-O dnf  
IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  *****
Dalis99 Sweden ok roxen dnf  
Runner99 Canada dnf  
Senya Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
Luchs Norway NTNUI dnf  
Tel_Shadud Israel Izrael Orienteering Club dnf