Catching Features

[Quiaios] E3 - Middle

Open:07:00 Apr 07 2013
Close:06:45 Apr 24 2013
Map:/Lagoa das Braças_part3/events/Lagoa das Braças_part3/day1/middle1.course
Created by:OBT
Description:Middle Distance. New map area.
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (32 votes)

Results

141 official (+51 reruns) 13 comments

1. Ljung Sweden IKHP 25:05  
2. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 25:11  
3. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 25:39  *****
4. Lunkan Sweden OK Orion 25:48  
5. Hedda Raadal Bjørlo Norway Halden SK 25:52  
6. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 26:04  
7. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 26:06  
8. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 26:08  *****
9. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 26:15  *****
9. R.S Italy 26:15  
11. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 26:17  
12. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 26:20  
13. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 26:28  *****
14. bruce u Uganda :) 26:34  *****
15. anjo Sweden OK Orion 26:37  
16. smed Kenya . 26:50  
17. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 26:53  
18. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 27:00  
19. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 27:29  
20. Ivar Lundanes Norway Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 27:38  
21. Starkin Pavel Russian Federation Albatros 27:40  
22. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 27:41  
22. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 27:41  *****
24. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 27:43  
25. Théo France JOG 27:51  
26. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 27:52  *****
27. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 27:55  
28. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 27:59  
28. Shamus Morrison New Zealand WOC 27:59  
30. jean France VSO 28:07  
31. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 28:11  
32. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 28:17  
33. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 28:21  
34. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 28:27  
35. sas Norway n/a 28:33  *****
36. OrienterarN Sweden OLGY Slayers 28:47  *****
37. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 28:51  
38. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 29:06  *****
39. Mellan Sweden SIK 29:11  
40. Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team 29:19  
41. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 29:23  
42. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 29:32  
43. lill-erik Sweden OLGY Slayers 29:43  
44. go straight Austria OCFF 29:44  
45. Oleg Kazanin Russian Federation ÊÑÎ "Ñïàðòàê" 29:45  *****
46. Vorient Ukraine Volyn-O 30:05  
47. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 30:07  
48. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 30:09  
49. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 30:13  
50. falck'en Denmark Tisvilde Hegn OK 30:22  
51. SG Sweden IF Rigor 31:15  
52. Andreeas Sweden Västerås Sok 31:39  
53. Roman France VSO 31:54  
54. Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento 32:08  
55. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 32:10  
56. mattg New Zealand CMOC 32:15  
57. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 32:19  
58. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 32:24  
59. OliB Switzerland SKOG 32:25  *****
60. Szmulek Poland MlodeOrly 32:36  *****
61. Charles Sweden Ärla IF 33:01  *****
62. BertBennett Australia Gold Seekers NSW 33:02  *****
63. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 33:11  
64. Gafr Norway Team Skauen 33:19  
65. gvtoukc France TSN 33:25  
66. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 33:34  
67. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 33:38  
68. bjöppa Denmark West Ham United 33:57  
69. Moa Sweden SNO 34:16  
70. GedasM Lithuania 34:29  
71. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 34:49  
72. Seba Italy Eksjö SOK 34:53  *****
73. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 34:54  
74. Doyle Australia CHOC 34:56  
75. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 35:01  
76. rainrunner Austria HSV OL 35:08  
77. andre de veirman Belgium trol 35:09  
78. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 35:14  
79. Bohumil Stoklasa Czech Republic Sokol Plumlov 35:18  *****
80. Andrzej Brandt Poland Nonstop Adventure 35:25  
81. Forestaras Ukraine Volyn-O 35:40  *****
82. Matej Kamenický Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 35:43  *****
83. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 35:48  
84. nafets Vatican City stupid ok 36:07  
85. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 36:22  
86. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 36:33  
87. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 36:44  *****
88. runit Canada GHO 37:12  
88. serpiepe Latvia Mezmalas MTB 37:12  
90. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 37:17  *****
91. Hanzo Japan Shinobi OK 37:31  
92. Dimakravt Russian Federation Kravt 38:54  
93. rudy New Zealand Auckland 39:14  
94. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 39:37  
95. ale France france 41:08  
96. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 41:26  *****
97. stevegregg United States BAOC 41:36  
98. Senya Belarus O'Belarus 41:49  
99. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 44:23  
100. Linus Sweden 44:52  *****
101. natalja.niggli Switzerland OJura 45:37  *****
102. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 46:07  
103. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 46:34  
104. Klfr Sweden 47:43  
105. Storesandgubben Norway Express 48:42  *****
106. ledins South Africa coc 49:01  
107. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 49:42  
108. Barbara Italy 50:04  
109. Masah Japan 50:23  *****
110. SUTTER Olivier France COBF 50:43  *****
111. Ura Russian Federation 50:51  *****
112. MikkelBuchgreitz Denmark Søllerød 51:14  
113. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 54:10  
114. Joacil Brazil CORELE 55:31  
115. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 59:17  
116. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 61:54  
117. Andrey Nikiforov Russian Federation TechnoPort 64:35  
118. Turbo New Zealand DOC 67:28  
119. Django Switzerland OLW 70:12  
120. SINED France OPA Montigny 74:26  *****
121. GudonuS Russian Federation 75:13  
122. Siikis Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 76:56  
123. Joao Roberto Brazil CoCMBH 80:12  
124. Niall Canada Ottawa OC 105:14  
125. Preta Brazil Kaapora O.C. 141:30  
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Gollum New Zealand Misty Mountains dnf  
PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
vasily Ukraine Kiev dnf  
Desmond Franssen Belgium Trol dnf  
OL-HenrikH Sweden västerås sok dnf  
André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence dnf  
JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
muni Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Waldemar 98 Sweden OK Roslagen dnf  
LOLLY Zambia SuperHeros dnf  
Dalis99 Sweden ok roxen dnf  
Meghan Canada GVOC dnf  
JohnR Canada GVOC dnf  
Wilson Sweden Ok Skogshjortarna dnf