Catching Features

Miskiniskes NC

Open:06:00 Apr 29 2013
Close:06:00 May 14 2013
Map:/Miskiniskes SC 150%/events/Miskiniskes SC 150%/day1/Course0.course
Created by:MariusG
Description:Short middle. It is a pitty that I can't upload whole map, cause small part isn't much fun.
Avg Rating:4.3 / 5.0 (21 votes)

Results

127 official (+26 reruns) 10 comments

1. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 16:47  *****
2. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 17:07  
3. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 17:16  
4. jean France VSO 17:19  
5. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 17:25  
6. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:26  *****
7. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:27  *****
8. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 17:33  *****
9. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 17:42  
10. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 17:55  
11. bruce u Uganda :) 17:56  
12. sas Norway n/a 18:02  *****
13. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:14  *****
14. R.S Italy 18:17  
15. color Switzerland converter 18:22  
16. go straight Austria OCFF 18:30  
17. perwhite France KLS 18:51  
18. Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team 18:57  
19. smed Kenya . 19:05  
20. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 19:20  
21. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 19:36  
22. Charles Sweden Ärla IF 19:41  
23. devonbeckman New Zealand HBOC 19:43  
24. Doyle Australia CHOC 19:45  
25. B2OBK France KLS 19:57  
26. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 19:59  
27. georgG Austria OLC Graz 20:06  
28. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 20:21  
29. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 20:23  *****
30. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 20:26  
31. Szmulek Poland MlodeOrly 20:51  
32. OrienterarN Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:06  
33. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:09  
33. Oleg Kazanin Russian Federation ÊÑÎ "Ñïàðòàê" 21:09  *****
35. Muhammar Khaddafi Libya taliban murder society 21:34  
36. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 21:36  
37. ale France france 21:40  
38. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 21:48  
39. Roman France VSO 21:52  
40. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 21:54  
41. Vimark Kenya Freluga Farmers 22:02  
42. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 22:44  
43. andre de veirman Belgium trol 22:50  
44. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 22:57  
45. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 23:31  
46. Gustav Johnsson Sweden IFK Mora 23:40  
47. Gustav Sweden 23:44  
48. Jocke78 Sweden 23:46  
49. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 23:49  
50. SG Sweden IF Rigor 23:55  
51. Shamus Morrison New Zealand WOC 24:08  
52. gvtoukc France TSN 24:52  
53. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 25:07  *****
54. Wilson Sweden Ok Skogshjortarna 25:49  
55. stevegregg United States BAOC 25:50  
56. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 26:05  *****
56. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 26:05  *****
58. runit Canada GHO 26:11  
59. emil2402 Norway Fossum IF 26:28  *****
60. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 26:34  
61. Jadir Brazil COC 26:52  
62. OliB Switzerland SKOG 26:58  
63. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 27:23  
64. jeb France VSO 27:45  *****
65. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 28:32  
66. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 28:52  
67. mattg New Zealand CMOC 29:20  
68. Benjamin Hofmans Belgium ASUB 29:41  *****
69. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 29:42  
70. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 30:26  
71. matzeg Austria OLC Graz 32:06  
72. SERG Russian Federation 34:14  
73. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 34:40  
74. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 35:56  
75. SUTTER Olivier France COBF 37:02  *****
76. Adair MS Brazil CODD 38:32  
77. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 38:59  
78. nemytov_dmytriy Russian Federation start ok 39:15  
79. EChild United States GMOC 40:23  
80. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 41:09  
81. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 41:27  
82. SINED France OPA Montigny 41:41  *****
83. egonzorzo Brazil COSAM 44:16  
84. Linus Sweden 45:25  *****
85. Joacil Brazil CORELE 47:36  
86. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 53:06  
87. Gosha18 France VHSO 54:20  
88. JohnR Canada GVOC 55:51  
89. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 62:33  
90. André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence 75:33  
91. olanordmann Estonia norge 78:25  *****
mat-d New Zealand PAPO dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC dnf  
Joao Roberto Brazil CoCMBH dnf  
Heller Serbia PD Pobeda dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK dnf  
BradLund South Africa Tuks-O dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
Fill Russian Federation O'Belarus dnf  
Andreeas Sweden Västerås Sok dnf  
JWennermark China OL-Teamet dnf  
Lázar-o Spain OK Rabonen dnf  
Filip Rosjö Sweden Jönköpings OK dnf  
JS Sweden OK Kullingshof dnf  
Fredriik Sweden OK Kåre dnf  
muni Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Jaivan Spain COBI dnf  
Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK dnf  
LOLLY Zambia SuperHeros dnf  
Dalis99 Sweden ok roxen dnf  
jpasturiza Brazil COSAN dnf  
Senya Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
Sunnivaomdal Norway Foothills Wanderers Orientering dnf  
BertBennett Australia Gold Seekers NSW dnf  
Django Switzerland OLW dnf  
oljohan Sweden ok tyr dnf  
Benedictus-O Nepal astur Extrem dnf  
Renato Brazil COSC dnf  
mk77 France ze ouineurs dnf  *****
VegardBJ Norway NTNUI dnf  
Tadziu32167 Poland OK!Sport Warszawa dnf  
Jackson Plumpton New Zealand HBOC dnf  
energy1986 Russian Federation Serpuhov dnf  
GeorgeM Czech Republic PTI dnf