Catching Features

[OCAD]Herbouilly night

Open:08:00 Apr 29 2013
Close:08:00 May 14 2013
Map:/26-67-2009 Herbouilly A4/events/Herbouilly/day1/Course3.course
Created by:Roman
Description:12'30/13' Sprint night
Avg Rating:3.8 / 5.0 (18 votes)

Results

101 official (+21 reruns) 8 comments

1. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 12:25  *****
2. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 13:13  
3. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 13:14  *****
3. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:14  
5. jean France VSO 13:17  *****
6. Alri Sweden OK Linné 13:34  
7. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 13:43  
8. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 13:50  
9. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:54  
10. bruce u Uganda :) 14:02  
11. lok Niger sfgds 14:03  
12. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 14:06  
12. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 14:06  *****
14. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 14:09  *****
15. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 14:14  
16. Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team 14:19  
17. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:36  
18. pappa Sweden Ok gipen 14:52  
19. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 14:59  
20. devonbeckman New Zealand HBOC 15:00  
21. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 15:19  
22. Charles Sweden Ärla IF 15:20  *****
23. SG Sweden IF Rigor 15:42  
24. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 15:43  
25. sas Norway n/a 15:53  *****
26. OrienterarN Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:56  
27. georgG Austria OLC Graz 16:20  
28. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 17:13  
29. stevegregg United States BAOC 17:15  
30. OliB Switzerland SKOG 17:20  
31. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 17:22  *****
32. Shamus Morrison New Zealand WOC 17:42  
33. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 17:56  
34. Jadir Brazil COC 18:21  
35. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 18:27  *****
36. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 18:34  
37. smed Kenya . 18:41  
38. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 18:48  
39. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 19:11  
40. Adair MS Brazil CODD 19:29  
41. NelsonGraçaOri Portugal Ori-Estarreja 19:40  
42. Gustav Sweden 19:48  
43. Szmulek Poland MlodeOrly 19:51  
44. SUTTER Olivier France COBF 20:38  *****
45. matzeg Austria OLC Graz 21:53  
46. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 22:11  
47. VegardBJ Norway NTNUI 22:50  
48. andre de veirman Belgium trol 23:02  
49. Trying Sweden 23:17  
50. Renato Brazil COSC 24:03  *****
51. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 24:05  
52. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 25:29  
53. runit Canada GHO 25:37  
54. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 25:43  
55. Oleg Kazanin Russian Federation ÊÑÎ "Ñïàðòàê" 26:55  *****
56. Anito Sweden Sala ok 27:29  
57. Wilson Sweden Ok Skogshjortarna 28:12  
58. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 28:30  
59. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 29:26  
60. Joacil Brazil CORELE 31:06  
61. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 31:12  
62. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 32:49  
63. oljohan Sweden ok tyr 34:08  
64. Lázar-o Spain OK Rabonen 42:53  
65. JohnR Canada GVOC 74:35  
jeb France VSO dnf  *****
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
L ASEAN Nyköpings OK dnf  
bminot France alco dnf  
Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK dnf  
Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol dnf  *****
Muhammar Khaddafi Libya taliban murder society dnf  
Moa Sweden SNO dnf  
BradLund South Africa Tuks-O dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
Riento Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
go straight Austria OCFF dnf  
ale France france dnf  
vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda dnf  
mar Wales ueruhn dnf  
GS2013 Brazil COSAM dnf  
Antonio Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore dnf  *****
André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence dnf  
JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  *****
JS Sweden OK Kullingshof dnf  
Fredriik Sweden OK Kåre dnf  
muni Switzerland SKOG dnf  
IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  *****
perwhite France KLS dnf  
Dalis99 Sweden ok roxen dnf  
Mellan Sweden SIK dnf  
Zaxar Belarus Azimyt dnf  
BertBennett Australia Gold Seekers NSW dnf  
Gustav Johnsson Sweden IFK Mora dnf  
Django Switzerland OLW dnf  
Robert Barcik Slovakia Ok Kåre dnf  
mk77 France ze ouineurs dnf  
Tadziu32167 Poland OK!Sport Warszawa dnf  
J.M. Zaugg Switzerland OLK Wiggertal dnf  
Jackson Plumpton New Zealand HBOC dnf  
energy1986 Russian Federation Serpuhov dnf