Catching Features

Fribourg 5 days 2010 E

Created by:Baumann Edouard
Description:GLHF
Scoring:% of Winner (drop 1 races)
Series Races:1. Closterium
 2. Pleurotaenium
 3. Plagiostomum
 4. Holopedium
 5. Ophrydium

Results

Race 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Total
1. MuHbl4100.0098.9297.33100.0095.05396.25
2. Théo97.5098.06100.000100.00395.56
3. janands91.37100.0094.9491.1489.77377.46
4. tobes93.0491.8277.8091.1497.36373.36
5. Forzza85.9290.2499.2485.9367.79361.32
6. Luis M Santos84.9784.78083.5091.48344.74
7. Victor Bergstrand091.5390.4177.2975.80335.02
8. antfor91.2680.2696.3761.500329.39
9. Koliasik88.2641.0685.92088.93304.17
10. Grigas74.46078.8170.9367.99292.19
11. Thynnmas97.7294.26..96.02287.99
12. Claus Bobach82.8083.5618.0930.7180.66277.74
13. lillhenke46.8063.7577.3370.0761.49272.64
14. Ben Sand89.2651.6241.9652.6478.86272.38
15. Sergey Shorokhov97.7272.72096.07.266.51
16. ittam88.5490.74082.21.261.49
17. Carlos Never Gets Lost82.5383.27081.000246.80
18. Ljung87.420085.4371.64244.50
19. lill-erik83.2572.000082.97238.22
20. anjo62.7263.75068.4341.82236.71
21. Boris Isaikin28.3869.1379.7622.9350.46227.73
22. LSV19.6462.38064.7978.44225.25
23. Oeil de Lynx70.4564.4744.8234.9343.83223.57
24. Bobafett68.7352.7667.7333.000222.22
25. Krasimir89.8276.02017.3632.51215.70
26. Pekka Rantala79.9784.495.63043.04213.13
27. Shipxc072.65067.7964.47204.91
28. Gfangen78.0763.600061.91203.59
29. eickhoff65.610055.6481.29202.54
30. TC.99.57.097.57197.14
31. Lauri Heikka93.8895.55...189.43
32. Daynee94.4490.380..184.82
33. Val87.3100090.77178.08
34. gvtoukc87.5949.2541.2400178.08
35. Red82.8091.46000174.26
36. Mariana Moreira88.9385.14.0.174.07
37. go straight91.7100079.74171.45
38. Högis084.71.84.64.169.35
39. magjoh067.050096.90163.95
40. thiago.88.0873.790.161.88
41. Linus Landergren66.50049.4016.5726.89159.36
42. Trying74.4683.49000157.95
43. Anders Karlsson84.0362.31...146.34
44. malejs74.850.65.86.140.70
45. Tikhonov Gleb21.0936.97.80.860138.92
46. LPasturiza071.2158.9000130.12
47. Tiago Romao63.2241.21..0104.42
48. Lakedaimon98.33..0.98.33
49. rutten97.77....97.77
50. Challe97.22....97.22
51. mr95.99....95.99
52. Anton Dryankov0093.790093.79
53. Kvicken93.710...93.71
54. shurik93.54....93.54
55. Jens91.32....91.32
56. jeschke90.82....90.82
57. Daniels90.71....90.71
57. Steken90.71000090.71
59. Bullen90.430...90.43
60. Hallmen89.76....89.76
61. Torgny89.48....89.48
62. R Anderson89.20....89.20
63. KampfWurst8433.56..54.71.88.27
64. bigE88.15....88.15
65. stevegregg86.14000.86.14
66. Franzy Untrained86.090...86.09
67. smed85.59....85.59
68. Zony84.25....84.25
69. freddyg22.1529.290032.2183.65
70. Elxigo81.08....81.08
71. Riento79.30000079.30
72. wejo78.020...78.02
73. OJ75.68....75.68
74. fabiomars74.62000074.62
75. Ged71.950.0.71.95
75. rossmaxmo71.95000071.95
77. mogd00171.120..071.12
78. honzau68.500...68.50
79. BABSY64.50....64.50
80. engstrom61.94....61.94
81. Diogo Barradas00061.86061.86
82. Turdus59.43....59.43
83. carvo3759.21....59.21
84. j-engström.57.36...57.36
85. Bertram54.76....54.76
86. Verde....51.1351.13
87. melkerjohansson000047.4847.48
88. ALSvensson47.30....47.30
89. Linus44.63000044.63
90. Joao Guimaraes042.9300.42.93
91. Stundsig35.89....35.89
92. Bu²00018.1417.7435.89
93. Grueni34.00...034.00
94. Freddie15.5800013.1728.75
95. Ura27.66....27.66
96. Storesandgubben24.26....24.26
97. faure gwenael18.53000018.53
. 8133vh..00..
. Adam Bedrich Wanek.0....
. AH0.....
. andres...00.
. andy0.....
. Angela Harrison0.....
. annton00.0..
. Anton Karlsson0.....
. artem0.....
. Baumann Edouard..0.0.
. blazo0..0..
. chricke....0.
. Concorde0.....
. Daria....0.
. dmi0.....
. Erik M0.....
. fabio..0.0.
. fele0.....
. Fippe94.0..0.
. Fredrik Wigertz00000.
. GAndrey...0..
. Gleb Tikhonov....0.
. Grann0.....
. Gustaf.0.0..
. Hannibal0.....
. håvard 20år..0...
. Irina00000.
. jean00000.
. jeb.0....
. jegger.0....
. Jocke780000..
. JohannaT..0...
. JuliaR..0...
. Jørgen0.....
. Klasse Kock0.....
. Lauris.0....
. Leizer0.....
. lepidop.0....
. MathiasS0.....
. MiniHenke...0..
. nozo...0..
. O-funk00000.
. Olman.0....
. petrocki0..0..
. Rainer0.....
. Robert Baumann00..0.
. runit....0.
. sailormoon.0....
. samus...0..
. sparven...0..
. T6nis.0....
. test20.....
. tio Pepe.0....
. wangis00....
. yann0.....
. Zbynek...0..