Home
About CF
Screenshots
Free Demo
Order
Press
News
Multiplayer
Competitions
Discussion
Downloads
FAQ
CFEdit
OcadConvert
The Library
login:
pw:
Gustav Eklöf
Country:
Sweden
Club:
IK Ymer
Email:
you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:
245
Races Created:
1
Upload Limit:
6 mb (
?
)
Recent Races
Race Title
Rerun #
Time
Place
Somerberg Sprint 1
20:36
31 / 110
knoll sprint
6:19
95 / 122
hole and boulders sprint
15:54
90 / 123
NT9, short sprint
20:33
27 / 78
[OCAD] Högstorp, fixed
16:45
122 / 218
[OCAD] Högstorp
dnf
BEGINNER - short sprint 1
6:50
72 / 180
sprin
3:25
27 / 172
OCAD-Sprint
11:12
87 / 121
OCAD: River-Sprint (Day 3)
15:03
51 / 123
sprint tour [15 and a half]
dnf
OCAD: River-Sprint (Day 2)
10:57
84 / 142
OCAD: River-Sprint (Day 1)
11:18
76 / 168
Ishavet-West
7:50
36 / 146
Real map: Short Sprint
8:06
39 / 173
viranda
12:54
31 / 82
LITCHFIELD Route choice
12:30
64 / 101
W Pomariatown
dnf
Pour vous faire chier !
5:06
101 / 168
Sprint on the Intro Map
3:23
17 / 175
Thomas Sprint 2
9:47
124 / 143
kkkkkkkkkkk
20:57
99 / 175
NF-sprint
7:42
32 / 118
!"#$%&/()=?
3:24
5 / 125
OCAD Map - Prologue
7:02
31 / 129
Luther Sprint
7:28
50 / 122
sprint collection 1 - fixed
6:43
34 / 68
sprint collection 2
11:43
23 / 67
Hooksetttonwick sprint
12:28
33 / 78
Hooksetttonwick super sprint
9:53
75 / 98
Real map test
6:41
25 / 108
Israel
2
4:53
172 / 275
3
3:44
17 / 275
4
3:47
37 / 275
5
3:45
24 / 275
6
3:44
17 / 275
7
3:45
24 / 275
8
3:46
33 / 275
9
3:45
24 / 275
10
3:43
7 / 275
Horniwald
13:07
34 / 88
2
11:06
26 / 151
3
10:24
3 / 151
Short and fun!
11:19
44 / 102
braintreeford
21:03
26 / 75
upper woodland forest
33:37
32 / 61
legendary night 1
dnf
Longqood ponds
33:23
41 / 70
Bristol
dnf
Ronneby Solhojden intro
2
dnf
3
5:22
49 / 203
Shermanburger Sprint
2
10:34
29 / 185
Norwoodborough
28:37
49 / 114
Mount Tappanborough middle
34:49
23 / 72
Auburntown River sprint
24:47
59 / 94
Bedders World Cup Middle
41:01
27 / 72
Bedders World Cup Sprint
21:39
34 / 100
Punching test
2:40
14 / 116
South Hooksett-Middle
50:55
14 / 69
Eastern Pawtucket Sprint
17:32
48 / 97
Sprint
23:03
23 / 95
Auburn "Steeps" Sprint Series #
10:29
38 / 105
Auburnwood-Night-Sprint
dnf
Mattapanford
40:42
26 / 76
Kelsey Kerridge Sprint 2
8:53
37 / 101
2
dnf
3
5:50
11 / 136
4
5:42
5 / 136
U/O British CF Classic Champs
96:14
23 / 59
Map of choices
35:57
24 / 86
Easiest CF Course Ever
4:23
13 / 113
2
4:15
7 / 149
U/O British CF Sprint Champs
26:04
15 / 104
Forest Village middle
33:38
34 / 90
North Lechmerevilleton
75:46
19 / 64
Park-O
36:50
32 / 119
Forest Village sprint
11:21
11 / 115
BOSTENBERG MIDDLE/LONG
50:14
33 / 66
The Battle Of Sutherland River
68:39
10 / 63
Arse
30:05
33 / 77
Northern Packardberg
14:41
44 / 100
2
dnf
3
13:24
23 / 112
Another Pick
18:49
22 / 57
RC
26:44
39 / 87
The Dell
25:21
52 / 94
Tappanton short middle
17:41
43 / 101
Tremontburg
21:09
17 / 85
Sprint
3:54
32 / 133
2
3:16
55 / 277
3
3:14
44 / 277
4
3:17
58 / 277
5
3:10
22 / 277
Edinaton Brook-Long
dnf
2
dnf
Watertower Middle
44:30
18 / 78
Speed test terrain
6:22
5 / 123
2
dnf
3
6:22
17 / 182
4
6:01
3 / 182
Speed test clear
4:08
44 / 128
Butterfly loops (Malden)
dnf
Noretjern 2
20:36
14 / 117
Grafton Middle Distance
31:22
18 / 80
Les Aoles - day 1
11:09
33 / 104
2
10:59
40 / 126
Braintreeford sprint
15:42
74 / 94
2
dnf
Tappaton sprint
12:47
58 / 106
Steinbruch
22:49
43 / 81
2
dnf
3
19:21
42 / 100
Intro (night)
16:10
41 / 81
Pleasantland
37:34
13 / 74
Skrattan Park Sprint
11:16
64 / 104
2
11:12
81 / 138
3
dnf
LITTLE FORDHAMWOOD PARK NIGHT
17:25
14 / 54
Fenwood-Sprint
24:06
24 / 86
Martin Gorge
69:12
22 / 54
Mt. Everett Farm
20:32
31 / 86
Running Speed Test
7:56
4 / 92
2
8:03
53 / 215
Reverfieldwood- Night
50:26
19 / 46
Braintreeham Sprint
6:37
35 / 88
Forestchen day1 (updated)
23:29
24 / 92
Forestchen day2
10:37
53 / 93
Dark Side Of The Moon
10:49
17 / 94
Pyttensprinten
13:58
42 / 95
Eastern Arlingberg National Park
20:36
35 / 76
Vahajarvi sprint 2b
21:38
64 / 96
Middle Troutberg Woods
19:58
15 / 90
Micr-o!
6:03
20 / 114
2
5:25
28 / 180
3
4:59
9 / 180
4
4:55
5 / 180
Testrace
12:41
26 / 103
Boston Sprint
13:49
55 / 98
Double Ford
33:28
61 / 93
Western Pembrokeham
19:06
20 / 82
Upper Rethobothfield
24:15
53 / 92
Middle woodland
39:24
34 / 76
Sheffield Crucible
6:44
58 / 113
2
4:42
199 / 435
3
4:05
110 / 435
4
3:57
81 / 435
5
3:54
63 / 435
6
3:52
50 / 435
7
3:49
25 / 435
8
dnf
9
3:56
75 / 435
10
3:49
25 / 435
11
3:48
12 / 435
12
3:48
12 / 435
13
3:48
12 / 435
Course de nuit
47:24
45 / 66
Moyenne Distance
35:47
29 / 68
pilat Moyenne distence
37:29
45 / 64
Open Srint
16:29
79 / 105
chester
16:31
59 / 96
Multipostes
25:28
26 / 65
salemham longue distance
88:35
27 / 48
Tjolahopp short
20:16
39 / 75
Old Watertown sprintcup day2
9:55
14 / 98
Old Watertown sprintcup day1
10:45
25 / 82
Mt. Trout Night
23:02
28 / 62
Vattula Short 3
33:26
35 / 74
Eastern Winthrop sprint
14:02
26 / 81
East Kendall Lake
32:07
32 / 57
Walkerland- Sprint
8:19
35 / 98
Niihama Short
22:57
55 / 88
Hudsonburg cup 3
16:49
28 / 89
Hudsonburg cup 2
14:38
24 / 80
Hudsonburg cup 1
19:58
51 / 97
Trout-Sprint
16:42
37 / 94
Central Sherman
51:57
18 / 53
Edina
32:21
29 / 72
Washington Range
dnf
Kenmore
80:24
16 / 44
Coolidge
47:06
39 / 63
Hooksettland Farm
22:21
48 / 84
Great Rugglesfield Reservior
24:34
56 / 82
Bristolwood
41:39
48 / 70
Lechmerewickham
27:03
29 / 82
Downytown routchoice
39:51
18 / 59
Vattula Short
40:18
70 / 90
West ELiotberg (night)
dnf
West Eliotberg Brook!
127:16
9 / 46
FAST
57:39
38 / 68
Hudsonland
51:36
38 / 63
Vahajarvi Short
14:23
42 / 98
Bristolbergham
46:03
34 / 76
Old Norwoodwick (Classic)
67:34
37 / 59
Deantowneberg (Short)
30:05
37 / 72
Matforest
20:51
15 / 91
Tower Hill 2
17:28
21 / 88
Somerberg
55:58
35 / 56
Tower Hill
23:52
22 / 82
Three hills
34:14
57 / 83
Mattapan
38:29
29 / 67
Vahajarvi sprint
14:28
54 / 103
Old Hudston
22:56
37 / 78
2
dnf
Eliotland-Night sprint
14:50
31 / 71
My World
23:17
76 / 94
2
11:08
37 / 133
Watertower Sprint 2
29:14
46 / 78
Walthamboro extreme sprint
46:21
27 / 70
Newbury
21:16
35 / 69
Watertower sprint
15:27
48 / 84
Bristol-Night Race
dnf
Flat
dnf
Furlowborough Middle
dnf
West Wonder
42:00
57 / 77
Long Distance!
68:13
27 / 48
Wrenthamboro Route-Choice
16:31
29 / 82
Bandonborough-Sprint
dnf
2
32:11
43 / 90
Long distance
dnf
Furlowtown
dnf
Brigham Sprint
dnf
Manchester Pond
63:48
46 / 55
corridor training
74:55
24 / 67
Luther-Brook Route-Choice
19:29
45 / 79
Hollison-Sprint
dnf
2
dnf
Tremontfield
76:36
41 / 64
MoMoMoMonstersprint
17:17
52 / 79
2
14:22
49 / 99
Julkujarvi Sprint
36:21
66 / 87
Waterworld 2
dnf
Cambridgewick middle distance
dnf
2
34:53
60 / 83
Longwood
101:32
36 / 61
WOC Sprint 2001 H21
58:11
73 / 111
2
dnf
Gio Sprint - Stage 1
2
11:14
43 / 114
Intro
2
3:40
71 / 232
3
3:33
39 / 232
4
3:31
30 / 232
5
3:31
30 / 232
6
3:26
3 / 232
7
dnf
8
3:27
5 / 232
9
3:26
3 / 232
All races shown. View
recent
races.