Catching Features

Mackanfejden V21

Open:07:00 May 20 2007
Close:07:00 May 26 2007
Map:/CFMC06_U3rd_Sinte_Mette/events/CFMC06_U3rd_Sinte_Mette/day1/mackanfejden v.21.course
Created by:Mackanramis
Description:The flying kilometer good luck winner time 5 minutes
Avg Rating:4.0 / 5.0 (1 votes)

Results

118 official (+52 reruns) 5 comments

1. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 4:39  
1. not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... 4:39  
3. Bejmarn (2) Sweden Freluga Farmers 4:41  
4. S.Tisell Sweden IK Stern 4:42  
4. jover (2) Belgium OMEGA 4:42  
6. Serg Doronin (3) Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 4:43  
7. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 4:44  
7. Zdenal (2) Czech Republic TBM 4:44  
9. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 4:45  
9. matteo (3) Sweden ok enen 4:45  
9. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 4:45  
9. Appdreas Sweden Tullinge SK 4:45  
9. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 4:45  
14. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 4:46  
14. Dmitry Nikitin Russian Federation 4:46  
14. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 4:46  
14. Gustav Stenberg (3) Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 4:46  
14. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 4:46  
14. sas Norway n/a 4:46  *****
20. rutten Norway Tyrving IL 4:47  
20. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 4:47  
20. Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers 4:47  
23. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 4:48  
23. gristwood United Kingdom EWOK 4:48  
25. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 4:49  
26. L@uri Estonia OK Võru 4:50  
26. Chrissi (6) Germany TuS Lübbecke 4:50  
26. Jimmy L (2) Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 4:50  
26. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 4:50  
26. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 4:50  
31. Eugenio Carvalho (3) Portugal .COM 4:51  
31. segal (4) Israel lev hasharon 4:51  
33. Joao P Carvalho Portugal .COM 4:52  
33. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 4:52  
33. Rolex Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 4:52  
33. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 4:52  
37. Aakoo Finland 4:53  
37. Michal Klapal (5) Czech Republic OOB Vamberk 4:53  
37. Kojon (2) Netherlands HOC93 4:53  
37. Kojon (3) Netherlands HOC93 4:53  
37. Bejmarn (5) Sweden Freluga Farmers 4:53  
37. PHJ65 (2) Finland SuSe 4:53  
43. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 4:54  
43. Chrissi (2) Germany TuS Lübbecke 4:54  
45. offa Sweden Tuna 4:55  
45. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 4:55  
45. olive France esat 4:55  
45. jacks Sweden GMOK 4:55  
45. TScharp Sweden OIS 4:55  
50. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 4:56  
50. Robin.L Sweden FK Göingarna 4:56  
52. Alri Sweden OK Linné 4:57  
52. Gustav Stenberg (2) Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 4:57  
52. Kojon Netherlands HOC93 4:57  
52. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 4:57  
52. niclas nielsen Denmark Mariager Fjord OK 4:57  
57. Ben Sand France viking 4:58  
57. Michal Klapal (2) Czech Republic OOB Vamberk 4:58  
57. Simi Vatican City OK Kullingshof 4:58  
57. Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK 4:58  
57. Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe 4:58  
57. mahlberger (2) Sweden Göteborg Majorna OK 4:58  
57. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 4:58  
64. jover Belgium OMEGA 4:59  
65. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 5:00  
65. matteo (2) Sweden ok enen 5:00  
65. Blackburn Finland TP 5:00  
68. Andersen2 Hong Kong IK Gandvik 5:01  
68. Orienterik (2) Norway NTNUI 5:01  
70. Eugenio Carvalho (2) Portugal .COM 5:03  
70. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 5:03  
70. Pale (2) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 5:03  
73. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 5:04  
74. frOls Norway OK Moss 5:05  
75. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 5:06  
76. Jimmey Norfolk Island Foo Fighters 5:07  
76. Miikaa Finland Koovee 5:07  
76. Erik Bommarn Sweden Gävle OK 5:07  
79. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 5:08  
80. lasken-kingen (3) Norway Lasken OK 5:10  
81. Chrissi (4) Germany TuS Lübbecke 5:12  
81. Chrissi (5) Germany TuS Lübbecke 5:12  
83. Dominik Koch Switzerland OLV Baselland 5:15  
83. nighto France COTS 5:15  
83. Tue (2) Denmark St. Binderup 5:15  
86. Andersen Sweden OK Tisaren 5:16  
86. Ajacied Finland 5:16  
86. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 5:16  
86. Gustav Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 5:16  
86. segal (3) Israel lev hasharon 5:16  
91. Michal Klapal (4) Czech Republic OOB Vamberk 5:18  
92. segal Israel lev hasharon 5:19  
93. Örnen Sweden TOK 5:20  
94. Oscari Sweden Linköpings OK 5:21  
94. Zdenal Czech Republic TBM 5:21  
96. hampus Sweden FK Göingarna 5:23  
97. Mook Chile Orienteer Kansas 5:24  
98. chiller Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 5:25  
99. O-TheC Estonia Harju KEK 5:26  
99. Michal Klapal (3) Czech Republic OOB Vamberk 5:26  
101. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5:28  
101. Jamie New Zealand PAPO 5:28  
101. nuno rebelo Portugal ori-estarreja 5:28  
104. Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK 5:32  
105. svante Sweden Söderhamns OK 5:33  
105. Fred SIAM France SIAMS 5:33  
107. logge Sweden ?? 5:35  
108. DNF (2) Sweden Stora Tuna OK 5:37  
109. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 5:38  
110. dre Belgium trol 5:39  
110. DanielStutz Switzerland OL Regio Wil 5:39  
110. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 5:39  
113. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation Moscow 5:41  
113. Pivee Sweden OK Orion 5:41  
115. Mitsku Finland 5:42  
116. Tof France Annecy SO 5:45  
116. Hunedoara (2) Belarus Vitebsk OC 5:45  
118. mahlberger Sweden Göteborg Majorna OK 5:47  
119. Bejmarn (4) Sweden Freluga Farmers 5:48  
120. Tovisen Sweden Knoppen 5:49  
120. O-Outan France Thai'O 5:49  
122. mike magic Sweden OK Linné 5:50  
122. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 5:50  
124. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 5:51  
125. Jakob Schach Germany OC Schwaben 5:52  
125. Michal Klapal Czech Republic OOB Vamberk 5:52  
125. Tue (4) Denmark St. Binderup 5:52  
125. Silly Billy (2) Andorra Mystery Creek 5:52  
129. logge (2) Sweden ?? 5:57  
130. frigolit China Kristinehamns OK 5:58  
131. stevegregg United States BAOC 6:01  
131. Bejmarn (3) Sweden Freluga Farmers 6:01  
133. Yorkie Sweden Katrineholms OK 6:03  
134. Börjeson Sao Tome & Principe Ryda SK 6:05  
135. Chrissi Germany TuS Lübbecke 6:10  
135. the Kempster Canada Ottawa OC 6:10  
135. lasken-kingen (2) Norway Lasken OK 6:10  
138. Marre92 (2) Sweden OK Rodhen 6:15  
139. DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK 6:16  
140. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 6:20  
141. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 6:21  
142. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 6:26  
143. m4rknoc (2) Britain NOC 6:43  
144. Klasse Kock Sweden Hammarby IF 6:50  
145. Anders B Norway Gjø-vard 6:56  
146. Havli Czech Republic SHK 7:05  
147. PrescotSr United States SMOC 7:11  
148. juju France csmr 7:15  
149. mjh (2) Australia PO-A 7:58  
150. mjh (3) Australia PO-A 8:15  
151. nunorebelo Portugal lebres do sado 8:48  
152. Steinar Beinhard Norway Østmarka OK 8:55  
153. Chris McCartney United Kingdom Octavian Droobers 8:57  
154. Harrison McCartney United Kingdom OD 9:31  
155. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 9:36  
156. Nils Schmiedeberg Germany Turbine Neubrandenburg 9:44  
157. Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen 10:52  
158. PEDRO SUCH Brazil coc 18:30  
matteo Sweden ok enen dnf  
Matti Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti dnf  
Serg Doronin (2) Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team dnf  
segal (2) Israel lev hasharon dnf  
the Kempster (2) Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
Nils Schmiedeberg (2) Germany Turbine Neubrandenburg dnf  
Chrissi (3) Germany TuS Lübbecke dnf  
logge (3) Sweden ?? dnf  
Nils Schmiedeberg (3) Germany Turbine Neubrandenburg dnf  
mahlberger (3) Sweden Göteborg Majorna OK dnf  
Tue (3) Denmark St. Binderup dnf  
segal (5) Israel lev hasharon dnf