Catching Features

Water Course E1 Middle

Open:08:00 Jan 16 2013
Close:08:00 Jan 30 2013
Map:/rnd-0csi16o16opi1aooqlybrbwm8m8dw1fcrr6yjg8c/events/Water Contest/day1/Middle.course
Created by:Hampus Nyström
Description:
Avg Rating:1.6 / 5.0 (19 votes)

Results

53 official (+16 reruns) 2 comments

1. JonasG (2) Sweden Freluga Farmers 54:39  
2. Monki Sweden OLGY Slayers 55:18  
3. Leontev Ilya (2) Russian Federation 55:35  *****
4. jean France VSO 55:43  
5. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 55:53  
6. Ben Sand France viking 57:34  
7. IvK (4) Sweden Freluga Farmers 58:29  *****
8. arddu Finland :) 58:54  *****
9. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 59:37  
10. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 59:46  
11. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 60:09  *****
12. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 60:17  
13. jeb France VSO 60:26  *****
14. Trying Sweden 61:13  
15. Vladimir T Russian Federation Malungs OK 61:40  
16. SG Sweden IF Rigor 61:48  
17. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 61:49  
18. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 62:11  
19. Jissbacke Sweden Gävle OK 62:16  *****
20. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 63:27  *****
21. JohRid Sweden OK Linné 63:40  *****
22. Mariule Lithuania OK Javonis 66:28  *****
23. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 66:45  *****
24. Roman France VSO 67:10  *****
25. Florian Attinger Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 67:15  *****
26. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 67:19  
27. Hampus Nyström (2) Sweden IF Hagen 69:07  
28. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 70:17  
29. Waldemar 98 Sweden OK Roslagen 70:37  
30. LOLLY Zambia SuperHeros 72:13  
31. nrebelo Portugal Ori-Estarreja 72:41  
32. Joacil Brazil CORELE 76:11  
33. Daina Saltuma Latvia Mezmalas MTB 77:05  
34. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 77:12  
35. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 77:26  
36. Akva Ukraine Odessa 84:51  
37. Linus Sweden 85:09  *****
38. serpiepe Latvia Mezmalas MTB 86:03  *****
39. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 101:27  
georgG Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  
Bruno77 France OPA Montigny dnf  *****
Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas dnf  
runit Canada GHO dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  *****
IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Model Switzerland OLV Zug dnf  
ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK dnf  
Gafr Norway Team Skauen dnf  
Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient dnf  
noname4 Austria noclub dnf  
Rafael Miguel Portugal Ori-Estarreja dnf  *****
Folle Turkey Achmet OK dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Adair MS Brazil CODD dnf  
muni Switzerland SKOG dnf  
IvK (2) Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Florian Attinger (2) Switzerland OL Zimmerberg dnf  *****
LOLLY (2) Zambia SuperHeros dnf  
Oleg Kazanin (2) Russian Federation ÊÑÎ "Ñïàðòàê" dnf  *****
Alexsei Kovtaenkov (2) Russian Federation ÊÑÎ "Ñïàðòàê" dnf  
ElThomaso (2) Sweden Skävebönderna OK dnf  
Fgarcan (2) Spain Colmenar dnf  
IvK (3) Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
IvK (5) Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
IvK (6) Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
IvK (7) Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
IvK (8) Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf