Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
[OCAD]La colline - bonus | | 27:40 | 107 / 173 |
| |
CFEB 2014 mar E5 | | 29:29 | 55 / 71 |
| |
[OCAD]Mt.laurie | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
ICFOF-wcup-stage8-Training | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Montlosier, night | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | 93:10 | 80 / 147 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage6 | | 19:30 | 121 / 186 |
| |
Rocad Cup, E2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#1-reused]-bonus | | 83:15 | 104 / 154 |
| |
ski o spr midlle | 2 | 46:34 | 118 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD] Montlosier, middle | | 71:52 | 103 / 179 |
| |
[Ocad]Ullahau - middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | 62:21 | 135 / 215 |
| |
Hofwald, Model Event | | 10:44 | 95 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD]Galgahraun - Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 83:32 | 152 / 231 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage4 | | 35:32 | 158 / 228 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage3 | 2 | 107:08 | 149 / 252 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage3 | | 41:27 | 163 / 207 |
| |
smallworld | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 37:58 | 201 / 320 |
| |
[OCAD] Avelengo Hafling, middle | | 75:14 | 87 / 167 |
| |
[WRE]Santavaara Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 79:07 | 191 / 292 |
| |
[ocad] Finnish Sprints E2 | | dnf | | | |
[E3] Vercors Cup | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | 112:11 | 168 / 275 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckl-Cup E1, Middle | | 47:07 | 158 / 206 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel Top, Prolog | | 23:03 | 182 / 241 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante E12 | | dnf | | | |
[E1]Vercors Cup Sprint | 2 | 28:00 | 193 / 296 |
| |
[OCAD] La Stele E21 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Orionstugan South - Middle | 2 | 41:39 | 177 / 299 |
| |
| 3 | 45:16 | 182 / 299 |
| |
Kaleva Church Park O 2 | 2 | 22:23 | 220 / 331 |
| |
| 3 | 23:23 | 223 / 331 |
| |
Fantasy Night Sprint | 2 | 9:23 | 122 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD] E1 Japan Series (Prolog) | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 34:47 | 177 / 310 |
| |
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E1 | | 32:41 | 184 / 264 |
| |
| 2 | 25:29 | 209 / 366 |
| |
Zudoku 2 | 2 | 42:12 | 168 / 243 |
| |
| 3 | 546:07 | 199 / 243 |
| |
Zudoku 1 | 2 | 32:03 | 212 / 324 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
CuevaDeLosFranceses - extra | 2 | dnf | | | |
Skien-Oslo Part 3 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 57:36 | 154 / 255 |
| |
[OCAD] Trin | 2 | 39:04 | 87 / 172 |
| |
| 3 | 66:39 | 113 / 172 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Jura Event II | 2 | dnf | | | |
Grimeton skog | 2 | 25:28 | 129 / 205 |
| |
| 3 | 31:24 | 158 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E1 | | 57:16 | 171 / 311 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Jämjö Supersprint 3 - Färskesjön | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
Färskesjön - Short | 2 | 67:48 | 120 / 201 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
Fast Track | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 28:56 | 100 / 152 |
| |
[Ultima] Leppanmaa E7 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 96:11 | 156 / 274 |
| |
Aisus V | 2 | 64:32 | 78 / 138 |
| |
Aisus IV | 2 | 38:28 | 181 / 296 |
| |
Aisus III | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Storbro Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 23:12 | 176 / 387 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | 28:27 | 202 / 387 |
| |
[OCAD] Venezia II | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 76:02 | 123 / 235 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
Gnetteryd NW - Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 29:36 | 109 / 189 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | 37:22 | 123 / 189 |
| |
| 6 | 34:41 | 119 / 189 |
| |
Aisus | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 73:35 | 135 / 179 |
| |
| 4 | 59:20 | 126 / 179 |
| |
Gnetteryd 3,4km | 2 | 72:42 | 151 / 228 |
| |
Open map =] | 2 | 35:34 | 67 / 119 |
| |
[OCAD]Jämjö Supersprint-2 | 2 | 44:37 | 161 / 252 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 39:33 | 156 / 252 |
| |
[OCAD] NOM 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
[SOK] Skifjell | 2 | 28:42 | 155 / 240 |
| |
| 3 | 109:22 | 186 / 240 |
| |
| 4 | 36:27 | 166 / 240 |
| |
[OCAD]Vidignsjö SE - Middle | 2 | 44:18 | 154 / 217 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | 40:35 | 146 / 217 |
| |
[OCAD] Långgöl Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 26:11 | 228 / 371 |
| |
[ocad] Kyrpäjooseppi | 2 | 80:10 | 137 / 198 |
| |
Middle race Omholt | 2 | 45:40 | 108 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET WEST 2.0 KM | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET WEST 4.0 km | 2 | dnf | | | |
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E5 | 2 | 64:41 | 195 / 293 |
| |
Metsäkylä Sprint | 2 | 32:36 | 144 / 202 |
| |
| 3 | 28:19 | 135 / 202 |
| |
Made in school | 2 | 19:36 | 95 / 151 |
| |
New Hill Sprint | 2 | 31:45 | 116 / 175 |
| |
| 3 | 34:30 | 121 / 175 |
| |
[ocad] StAgnanEnVercors - day1 | 2 | 37:58 | 152 / 274 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
[ocad] mellsta,sprint distace | 2 | 21:53 | 186 / 237 |
| |
[ocad] Auvergne | 2 | 59:11 | 107 / 183 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy Sprint | 2 | 42:42 | 232 / 292 |
| |
| 3 | 30:29 | 213 / 292 |
| |
Word championchip by day | 2 | dnf | | | |
heaton park | 2 | 35:43 | 32 / 53 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 39:44 | 34 / 53 |
| |
course03 | 2 | 8:52 | 40 / 61 |
| |
sprint 3 | 2 | 27:19 | 30 / 50 |
| |
spirnt 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
ali event | 2 | dnf | | | |
Winthroptown Park | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Tuna Ting H21 E, part 3 | 2 | 21:57 | 165 / 223 |
| |
[OCAD] Tuna Ting, H21E, part 2 | 2 | 25:05 | 179 / 245 |
| |
[OCAD] Tuna Ting, H21E, part 1 | 2 | 43:57 | 194 / 356 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
Ocad - Partillebergen 1.0 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 33:00 | 199 / 308 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | 39:38 | 211 / 308 |
| |
Old Reveretowne Forest | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Space Cowboy! 2,1 km | 2 | 23:36 | 119 / 195 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Space Cowboy! 2,4 km | 2 | 33:22 | 145 / 225 |
| |
| 3 | 48:05 | 162 / 225 |
| |
| 4 | 135:17 | 167 / 225 |
| |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Bråt Night Middle | 2 | 48:51 | 138 / 193 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Idre | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 13:20 | 244 / 341 |
| |
| 5 | 24:50 | 273 / 341 |
| |
| 6 | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Bråt long | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Äktorpet west | 2 | 67:42 | 138 / 213 |
| |
| 3 | 64:05 | 131 / 213 |
| |
[OCAD]training map2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]training map1 | 2 | 19:38 | 135 / 161 |
| |
| 3 | 65:04 | 144 / 161 |
| |
Ocad - Archattan 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Ocad - Bjornasberget 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Ocad - Bjornasberget 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Äktorpet East | 2 | 90:30 | 218 / 269 |
| |
GoGetThemTiger | 2 | 48:58 | 127 / 200 |
| |
[OCAD] Idrefjall | 2 | 111:25 | 120 / 199 |
| |
[World Cup] Final Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Svartvatnet sprint | 2 | 24:42 | 162 / 249 |
| |
[World Cup] Final Sprint | | 81:13 | 137 / 234 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[FIN10] E10 Juhtimaki Long | | 93:58 | 123 / 157 |
| |
[FIN10] E7 Laviamäki M2 Middle | 2 | 65:15 | 186 / 252 |
| |
[FIN10] E6 Juhtimäki Long | 2 | 87:41 | 161 / 224 |
| |
[Ocad]Cavedine | 2 | 104:12 | 142 / 218 |
| |
[FIN10] E5 Pöylä Middle | 2 | 49:37 | 150 / 240 |
| |
[FIN10] E4 Laviamäki M1 Middle | 2 | 60:48 | 193 / 250 |
| |
[FIN10] E3 Laviamäki M2 Short | 2 | 51:03 | 205 / 293 |
| |
[FIN10] E1 Pöylä Short | 2 | 35:45 | 234 / 353 |
| |
[rocad] Juune | 2 | 37:22 | 121 / 235 |
| |
[ROCAD] Ardwane (day) | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 76:44 | 81 / 147 |
| |
[OCAD] E4 Tour de Sweden, Sprint | 2 | 21:40 | 170 / 286 |
| |
[OCAD] E3 Tour de Sweden, Middle | 2 | 44:11 | 147 / 214 |
| |
[OCAD] E2 Tour de Sweden, Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 49:10 | 166 / 258 |
| |
[OCAD] E1 Tour de Sweden, Sprint | 2 | 24:10 | 225 / 371 |
| |
| 3 | 74:06 | 251 / 371 |
| |
Rocad - Neager 3 | 2 | 53:14 | 80 / 131 |
| |
Rocad - Neager 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Rocad - Jaeger 2 | 2 | 44:49 | 108 / 147 |
| |
Rocad - Jaeger 1 | 2 | 61:05 | 138 / 174 |
| |
Cup 3 | 2 | 50:25 | 108 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD] WOC 2007 Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
[ocd] City spint | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Rosthorne Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 67:19 | 140 / 202 |
| |
[ocad] Mt. Laurie Short | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 46:49 | 80 / 165 |
| |
Cup 2 | | dnf | | | |
Koitiata Tribute Series 4b | 2 | dnf | | | |
Cup 1 | 2 | 54:47 | 87 / 114 |
| |
Fantasy Sprint 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Cyclone 1,8 km NIGHT | 2 | 177:02 | 69 / 110 |
| |
[OCAD] Cyclone 2,5 km | 2 | 85:00 | 117 / 222 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Dallapet Short | 2 | 93:14 | 120 / 199 |
| |
[World Cup] Inishbofin | 2 | 60:59 | 130 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD] JWOC 2007 Australia C2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Koitiata Tribute Series 4 | | 60:24 | 80 / 128 |
| |
[OCAD] JWOC 2007 Australia | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 148:29 | 167 / 276 |
| |
[OCAD]Cavedine | | 33:30 | 127 / 185 |
| |
Koitiata Tribute Series 3 (Day) | | 84:20 | 80 / 117 |
| |
Sosh Sprint 3 | | 19:02 | 115 / 183 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Ocad- Forzen Fritz | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Saglia III | | 42:30 | 102 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] Saglia II | | 47:38 | 122 / 196 |
| |
Koitiata Tribute Series 3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fjällen by night 3 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 96:13 | 66 / 107 |
| |
[OCAD] Fjällen by night 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 33:56 | 65 / 112 |
| |
[OCAD] Fjällen by night | | 80:05 | 87 / 152 |
| |
[OCAD]Kilsbergen night | | 92:55 | 71 / 101 |
| |
Kilsbergen lång | | 101:39 | 92 / 133 |
| |
Kolmården long | | dnf | | | |
[WC-Training] Kjölen2 | | 67:53 | 181 / 239 |
| |
Koitiata Tribute Series | | dnf | | | |
brasil 3 | | 34:15 | 85 / 109 |
| |
[OCAD] Saglia | | 36:17 | 145 / 215 |
| |
[Fantasy] Lake Condra Night | | dnf | | | |
Four Seasons 3 - CORRECTION | | 38:57 | 62 / 108 |
| |
Koitiata Tribute Series 1 | | 68:44 | 134 / 169 |
| |
[RANDOM] Four seasons 3 | | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM] Four seasons 2 | | dnf | | | |
Rocad - Dabone 1 | 2 | 37:21 | 135 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD] Hørtekollen | 2 | 32:26 | 124 / 170 |
| |
[World Cup] Parana | | 39:30 | 201 / 261 |
| |
[Fantasy] Sunshine Series 8 | | 109:39 | 111 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD] sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 55:52 | 114 / 176 |
| |
Simple Race Day 2 | 2 | 46:28 | 74 / 101 |
| |
Simple race | 2 | dnf | | | |
Lutekollen Nordic | 2 | 41:44 | 114 / 170 |
| |
[OCAD] Sunshine Series 7 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 47:44 | 145 / 202 |
| |
Osgiliath | 2 | 40:20 | 166 / 220 |
| |
ocad | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 59:36 | 83 / 135 |
| |
Random - Lotico 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Kempefjell | 2 | dnf | | | |
training | 2 | 27:50 | 67 / 112 |
| |
Comp 1 | 2 | 36:13 | 158 / 208 |
| |
[WC-Training] Kjölen | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 50:34 | 200 / 349 |
| |
[Fantasy] Alvore West Middle | 2 | 79:13 | 143 / 187 |
| |
[Fantasy] Alvora Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
[ocad] La Quillane 6 | 2 | 65:45 | 167 / 215 |
| |
Easy Sprint1 (M) | 2 | 5:49 | 166 / 237 |
| |
[ocad] Provalo | 2 | dnf | | | |
Sprint 1.1k DAY 1 | 2 | 19:36 | 179 / 287 |
| |
Walpole Land Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Giro d'Olgy [Middle] | | 113:17 | 134 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD] Sunshine Series 4 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sunshine Series 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 1.5KM | 2 | 28:13 | 249 / 396 |
| |
[OCAD] Lunsen 2,8 km | 2 | dnf | | | |
Talvapaa I | | 28:51 | 217 / 256 |
| |
[OCAD]Stonah Night sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Fontainebleau I | | 44:46 | 155 / 270 |
| |
| 2 | 149:40 | 243 / 368 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Long/middle | 2 | 83:15 | 127 / 195 |
| |
san Giovanni short | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Night cup II | 2 | 55:09 | 57 / 135 |
| |
Night cup I | | 107:49 | 100 / 166 |
| |
san Giovanni Sprint | | 26:53 | 137 / 246 |
| |
| 2 | 101:20 | 213 / 305 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Retro Map | 2 | 58:48 | 190 / 309 |
| |
fantasy | 2 | 41:45 | 236 / 304 |
| |
fanoe NV | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Brennåsen Long | 2 | dnf | | | |
Max | 2 | 45:36 | 90 / 181 |
| |
[OCAD] Velika Planina Night | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Brennåsen Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
Ocad_Easy_ | | 38:55 | 146 / 177 |
| |
| 2 | 39:52 | 181 / 227 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
angry 2 | | dnf | | | |
Fanatsy ski-o (test) | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Usovo | | 53:06 | 189 / 244 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
The first Skijump event ever!!! | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | 1:46 | 635 / 882 |
| |
| 6 | 1:16 | 374 / 882 |
| |
| 7 | dnf | | | |
Small Real Ocad | 2 | dnf | | | |
Who is the O expert | | dnf | | | |
[Random] Somewhere 1 | | 107:17 | 112 / 159 |
| |
[OCAD]Idre | | 57:12 | 177 / 282 |
| |
[OCAD] Fylleryd | | 24:54 | 198 / 302 |
| |
[ocad] Russia - Sosnovskoe | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[rocad] voimia long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 108:01 | 72 / 109 |
| |
Col du Marchairuz | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Forest 20 min | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Städjan | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 67:31 | 197 / 318 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Savo | | 41:36 | 186 / 243 |
| |
b.Sennoi [ocd]_Day-3 | 2 | dnf | | | |
b.Sennoi [ocd]_Day-1 | 2 | 75:24 | 226 / 285 |
| |
[ocad] Forest midle | | 126:45 | 100 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD] Majaalahti | 2 | 67:16 | 124 / 264 |
| |
Foxtrot forest sprint | 2 | 32:12 | 162 / 213 |
| |
ROCAD map | 2 | 116:58 | 96 / 142 |
| |
(OCAD) Kauppi North Sprint 2 | 2 | 51:49 | 142 / 185 |
| |
Karpalosuo | 2 | 39:45 | 201 / 268 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 20 min | | 52:51 | 141 / 176 |
| |
Heinälaakso C2 (Fixed) | | 46:44 | 144 / 168 |
| |
(OCAD)Forest Sprint 2 | | 38:43 | 182 / 218 |
| |
(OCAD) New Metsäkylä Sprint | | 29:42 | 212 / 278 |
| |
Col du Marchairuz | 2 | dnf | | | |
Scrambled eggs middle 2 | 2 | 46:23 | 165 / 253 |
| |
Chaute de Montlosier | | 91:17 | 129 / 193 |
| |
[ROCAD] highland Middle | 2 | 68:58 | 145 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD] Simpsio - Jukola 07 | | 27:11 | 199 / 261 |
| |
[OCAD] Gallipoli sprint | 2 | 57:04 | 148 / 252 |
| |
Short middle distance. glhf | 2 | 70:36 | 121 / 177 |
| |
Orienterik Cup - Sprint | 2 | 24:06 | 181 / 219 |
| |
| 3 | 18:55 | 165 / 219 |
| |
Orienterik Cup - Medel | 2 | 32:59 | 130 / 192 |
| |
Middle 2,4 km | 2 | 47:15 | 76 / 170 |
| |
Middle 1,8 km | 2 | 54:45 | 91 / 171 |
| |
Thompson Island 3/3 day | 2 | 18:32 | 77 / 128 |
| |
| 3 | 32:41 | 105 / 128 |
| |
Middle 4,4 km | 2 | 119:08 | 69 / 159 |
| |
5-days stage 5 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Hargla | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 41:46 | 156 / 223 |
| |
My region - VolzhskieProstori | 2 | dnf | | | |
My region - VP2007 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 41:42 | 129 / 248 |
| |
| 3 | 29:32 | 106 / 248 |
| |
[OCAD] Vilhosc | 2 | dnf | | | |
Ribeira de Pena.COM - Day2 | 2 | 24:00 | 86 / 146 |
| |
Ribeira de Pena.COM | 2 | 22:52 | 90 / 179 |
| |
[Ocad] Predgrize | | 74:17 | 154 / 209 |
| |
5-days Stage 1, 1,4 km NIGHT | | 48:27 | 84 / 140 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
5-days Prolog | | 38:14 | 102 / 181 |
| |
Middledistance | 2 | dnf | | | |
Schönhardt | 2 | 35:44 | 127 / 182 |
| |
Highland Long | 2 | 95:01 | 69 / 109 |
| |
Welland - Sixenhof | 2 | 45:27 | 73 / 112 |
| |
[ROCAD] One-Leg-Race | 2 | dnf | | | |
Middle | 2 | 73:56 | 53 / 83 |
| |
Czech selections 2007 | 2 | 28:13 | 116 / 187 |
| |
[ROCAD] Highland sprint | 2 | 29:57 | 121 / 209 |
| |
[OCAD] Sirince SW - 1 | 2 | 54:24 | 117 / 175 |
| |
[ROCAD] Sprint III | 2 | 48:26 | 119 / 176 |
| |
[OCAD] Komsomolsky | 2 | 56:26 | 131 / 187 |
| |
[ROCAD] middle I | 2 | 55:48 | 60 / 90 |
| |
[ROCAD] Sprint II | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 58:04 | 96 / 171 |
| |
[ROCAD] Sprint "Look at the map" | 2 | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Forest 20min | 2 | 35:24 | 90 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy forest | 2 | 21:24 | 136 / 189 |
| |
BW Relay Champs W/M 14 | 2 | 35:24 | 102 / 145 |
| |
Mania Day 3 - Long | 2 | 98:16 | 64 / 83 |
| |
[Kaasen] new conv. c2 | 2 | 36:02 | 123 / 161 |
| |
[Kaasen] new conv. | | 48:04 | 103 / 136 |
| |
Lake Yocad night | 2 | 40:17 | 63 / 105 |
| |
[Rocad] Manialand day 1 - Sprint | 2 | 39:21 | 160 / 202 |
| |
Rocad 3-days 2 (sprint) | 2 | 21:32 | 116 / 163 |
| |
[OCAD] Velika Planina Night-O | 2 | 62:58 | 62 / 98 |
| |
Middle 3,1 km | 2 | 50:13 | 77 / 109 |
| |
Middle 2,8 km | | 35:27 | 107 / 138 |
| |
[OCAD] Halmaurdy 2 | 2 | 50:54 | 99 / 165 |
| |
[OCAD] Gruitrode JWOC 97 2 | 2 | 38:47 | 141 / 227 |
| |
[OCAD] Gruitrode JWOC 97 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Halmaurdy | 2 | 56:58 | 109 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD] Velika Planina 2.3km | | 44:25 | 88 / 163 |
| |
[OCAD] Velika Planina 2.8km | | 70:40 | 91 / 140 |
| |
Test map | | 7:21 | 108 / 134 |
| |
[OCAD]Baneheia | 2 | 59:34 | 78 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD] Komsomolsky | 2 | 58:58 | 125 / 181 |
| |
[OCAD] Voronezh | 2 | 53:43 | 118 / 185 |
| |
WOC2007 | 2 | 74:27 | 108 / 209 |
| |
Artistic Maze II | 2 | 42:15 | 101 / 135 |
| |
[OCAD] Hovden | 2 | 102:16 | 121 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD] El Pinet | | 37:28 | 119 / 167 |
| |
[OCAD] STONAH as in reality NEW | | 40:33 | 153 / 224 |
| |
A bit of fun | 2 | 5:46 | 69 / 114 |
| |
[OCAD] tunhovd 1 | | 57:13 | 117 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD] Finneveien 1a | | 46:13 | 125 / 171 |
| |
[OCAD] 3KM 13c. Nice | | 71:45 | 119 / 150 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 17 min test | | 66:27 | 88 / 116 |
| |
[OCAD] Pass dal Fuorn | | 19:25 | 110 / 181 |
| |
[OCAD] Pedreanes middle night | | 153:11 | 43 / 79 |
| |
[OCAD]Tambov | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | dnf | | | |
20 min | 2 | 43:23 | 48 / 67 |
| |
Short 1,3 km | | 32:41 | 101 / 135 |
| |
Lerumstraffen | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 55:10 | 56 / 99 |
| |
Middle 1,6 km | | 38:53 | 84 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD] Stonah middle 4 | | 90:18 | 66 / 96 |
| |
sprint | | 17:00 | 55 / 91 |
| |
[OCAD] Stonah sprint 3 | | 52:06 | 124 / 173 |
| |
[OCAD] Stonah middle | | 94:07 | 99 / 154 |
| |
Secret Area DAY 1 | | 24:18 | 110 / 176 |
| |
[RANDOM] 3 days - Short/Sprint | | 28:11 | 99 / 121 |
| |
[RANDOM] 3 days - Middle | | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM]3 days - Middle/Long | | 76:29 | 55 / 100 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa NE 1 | | 36:24 | 166 / 208 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest sprint | | 28:05 | 119 / 165 |
| |
[OCAD] Stonah sprint | 2 | 47:37 | 158 / 245 |
| |
Herama | | 45:15 | 115 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier | 2 | dnf | | | |
Ocad Virkiä 2 | | 15:07 | 88 / 130 |
| |
Ocad Virkiä | | 13:55 | 131 / 155 |
| |
Beginers | 2 | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Niihama Sprint 2 | 2 | 16:36 | 176 / 223 |
| |
[OCAD]Kahli's Rocks - jwoc 07 | 2 | 61:26 | 144 / 197 |
| |
[OCAD]Protugal 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Fantasy | 2 | 41:13 | 119 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD] WOC07 Ukraine trainingmap | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Smrk short | | 25:11 | 124 / 174 |
| |
L@uri's Jõulumäe forest sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Marchairuz long part 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Sahara-O-Cup | | 20:10 | 100 / 140 |
| |
OcadMap Sprint | | 32:07 | 93 / 132 |
| |
[OCAD] Venezia NEW CONV.!!! | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 40:26 | 174 / 315 |
| |
| 5 | 38:56 | 172 / 315 |
| |
wall | | 28:43 | 66 / 107 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Qual 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
4 days - Stage 2 | | 27:13 | 98 / 122 |
| |
| 2 | 18:32 | 98 / 140 |
| |
Vester Torup, Short | | 58:27 | 147 / 211 |
| |
| 2 | 49:15 | 172 / 265 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Fantasy | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 36:35 | 107 / 165 |
| |
| 3 | 31:39 | 96 / 165 |
| |
Silvbergs gruva 2,2 km NIGHT | | 50:44 | 64 / 105 |
| |
[ocad]gyllbergen | | 32:24 | 116 / 148 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 22:13 | 122 / 175 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
Go for Gold | 2 | 14:00 | 158 / 215 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 11:24 | 91 / 215 |
| |
| 5 | 12:56 | 146 / 215 |
| |
Rönnberget 2,1 km | | 66:37 | 111 / 173 |
| |
| 2 | 91:29 | 124 / 198 |
| |
| 3 | 46:57 | 113 / 198 |
| |
Sprint | 2 | 48:24 | 69 / 145 |
| |
Citysprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Easy sprint | 2 | 4:52 | 116 / 168 |
| |
Ravin race | | dnf | | | |
OCAD -Norway | 2 | dnf | | | |
run run run !!! | | 56:52 | 83 / 122 |
| |
7 days - Stage 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Dilsenerbos | | dnf | | | |
OCAD - Idre - Sweden | 2 | 26:51 | 149 / 249 |
| |
OCAD Västerås | 2 | 10:49 | 150 / 270 |
| |
OCAD - Fantasy | 2 | 6:17 | 89 / 184 |
| |
Spring sprints 1 | 2 | 38:13 | 109 / 222 |
| |
[OCAD] Spring Lake Middle | 2 | 29:54 | 158 / 197 |
| |
Random Sprint | 2 | 24:52 | 42 / 109 |
| |
[OCAD] Spring Lake Sprint | 2 | 21:17 | 198 / 267 |
| |
Remendo - Sul - Middle 1 | | dnf | | | |
CF cup 6 | 2 | 6:26 | 136 / 175 |
| |
(OCAD)Metsäkylä Ski O | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | 2 | 7:45 | 95 / 131 |
| |
3 | 2 | 14:03 | 57 / 97 |
| |
[OCAD]-> Target MARS!!! | 2 | 29:08 | 164 / 209 |
| |
| 3 | 26:24 | 159 / 209 |
| |
Fantasy sprint | 2 | 18:04 | 159 / 209 |
| |
[OCAD] BEGINNERS !!! | 2 | 20:46 | 178 / 248 |
| |
| 3 | 16:52 | 150 / 248 |
| |
[OCAD] Glaubenbergpass Middle | | 74:44 | 66 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD] Glaubenbergpass- Intro | 2 | 24:19 | 104 / 197 |
| |
OCAD-sprint | | 21:12 | 117 / 144 |
| |
| 2 | 13:56 | 135 / 178 |
| |
| 3 | 17:24 | 146 / 178 |
| |
| 4 | 20:06 | 148 / 178 |
| |
| 5 | 11:03 | 114 / 178 |
| |
| 6 | 14:03 | 138 / 178 |
| |
| 7 | 9:39 | 97 / 178 |
| |
OCAD-Sprint | | 28:07 | 116 / 170 |
| |
[OCAD]Årbogen | | dnf | | | |
Vahajarvi North Sprint | | 24:34 | 91 / 120 |
| |
[OCAD]Trash Middle | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Le Communal Sprint | | 40:04 | 165 / 205 |
| |
Vahajarvi sprint | | 35:14 | 128 / 175 |
| |
WOC 2001 map, middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | dnf | | | |
| 7 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Högstorp, new course | 2 | 23:04 | 152 / 233 |
| |
Sprint, random | | 10:59 | 87 / 111 |
| |
[sprint tour] TOM-CARL | | 50:45 | 67 / 107 |
| |
[sprint tour] flx and eddie | | 34:49 | 66 / 117 |
| |
Fantasy [OCAD] Sprint | | 55:08 | 89 / 123 |
| |
Tobbe | | 77:36 | 60 / 71 |
| |
Random, around 15 min? | | 31:50 | 51 / 77 |
| |
Fast Sprint | | 20:16 | 81 / 103 |
| |
| 2 | 60:39 | 108 / 122 |
| |
[OCAD] Contour onlyish | | 31:44 | 92 / 146 |
| |
SPRINT | | 27:11 | 95 / 118 |
| |
Upper Chelseatown, middle | | 58:11 | 55 / 74 |
| |
[OCAD] toskocelo | | 41:48 | 133 / 188 |
| |
| 2 | 68:05 | 165 / 230 |
| |
[OCAD] Idre champs middle | | 52:18 | 133 / 196 |
| |
Sprint, Upper Chelseatown | | 36:30 | 48 / 58 |
| |
Sprint, Northern Revereberg | | 61:45 | 50 / 64 |
| |
Sprint, Old Riverside | | 28:36 | 106 / 147 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Chiswick | | 29:58 | 58 / 72 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Random somewhere2 | | 29:13 | 54 / 77 |
| |
Random somewhere1 | | 20:28 | 71 / 110 |
| |
| 2 | 23:17 | 78 / 124 |
| |
[Ocad] New Hungary Map | | 48:50 | 115 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD] Idre champs - short | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 98:57 | 205 / 296 |
| |
| 3 | 50:07 | 200 / 296 |
| |
[OCAD]Hissö, real map | | dnf | | | |
Fantasy OCAD Catterick Revised | | 39:13 | 104 / 133 |
| |
Thomas Trainingcamp: Night-o | | dnf | | | |
PK'S 3 Days:Day 2 | | 42:07 | 81 / 125 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[random] 50-50 short | | 58:50 | 39 / 86 |
| |
[Ocad] Koplalo Middle | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Koplalo Sprint | | 21:54 | 147 / 179 |
| |
SPRINT | | 37:05 | 91 / 135 |
| |
Thomas Trainingcamp: Kontr.plock | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 42:00 | 87 / 147 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Thomas Trainingcamp: Routes | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Kolsas Test | | 38:33 | 165 / 183 |
| |
OCAD Kallerbro Forest Sprint | | 70:43 | 98 / 139 |
| |
Metsäkylä new sprint 1 | | 38:23 | 139 / 203 |
| |
| 2 | 30:19 | 142 / 231 |
| |
| 3 | 22:16 | 78 / 231 |
| |
OCAD- Happy Easter 2 Sprint | | 14:55 | 125 / 221 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
SkräckBlandad Förtjusning #4 | | dnf | | | |
[random] torah's short race | 2 | 43:10 | 92 / 150 |
| |
OCAD - Happy Easter | | 16:59 | 110 / 196 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 39:51 | 184 / 243 |
| |
PK's 3 days Day 1 | | 34:35 | 58 / 118 |
| |
OCAD Streams 2 | | 34:33 | 107 / 151 |
| |
| 2 | 73:26 | 147 / 181 |
| |
Martinswood Window | | 15:38 | 56 / 129 |
| |
Fell | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad]Piilola | 2 | dnf | | | |
OCAD Map Dutch CF Comp 2-2 | | 58:25 | 76 / 135 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Bouldet Sprint I | | dnf | | | |
South Dean Gorge | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Here's the RANDOMS 3! | | 51:22 | 37 / 86 |
| |
Random Street-O | | 11:17 | 161 / 225 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint in Spain | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 20:19 | 184 / 302 |
| |
| 3 | 68:45 | 219 / 302 |
| |
Fantasy city map | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Juopperi Short | | 46:09 | 141 / 197 |
| |
Long sprint | | 37:05 | 61 / 119 |
| |
My OCAD sprint! | | 11:50 | 191 / 214 |
| |
[OCAD]Fylleryd, new course | | 18:50 | 169 / 227 |
| |
Easter Time 1 | | 24:18 | 136 / 190 |
| |
Swedish Open Sprint Stage 5 | | 36:32 | 118 / 185 |
| |
OCAD-Swedish Open Night Stage1 | | 19:49 | 107 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD] Hurma | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 60:47 | 149 / 251 |
| |
OCAD-Swedish Open Sprint Stage4 | | 22:56 | 144 / 180 |
| |
[Ocad] France Sprint!!!!! | | dnf | | | |
OCAD - Hulthojden sprint FIXED | | 43:29 | 115 / 166 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
(OCAD)Salouf Short | | 38:36 | 120 / 172 |
| |
OCAD - Hulthojden SO - Intro | | 20:34 | 182 / 196 |
| |
OCAD-Gimme Coke | | 29:00 | 227 / 248 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Fantasy Day2:Middle | | 56:35 | 96 / 122 |
| |
[OCAD] Suppa Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 36:48 | 127 / 227 |
| |
[OCAD] - Park SPrint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Slovenia Sprint | | 25:10 | 179 / 239 |
| |
OCAD-Swedish Open Sprint Stage3 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 22:52 | 116 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest sprint II | | 16:58 | 122 / 180 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest sprint I | | 21:42 | 161 / 216 |
| |
Random Map Dutch CF Comp 1-3 | | 80:31 | 54 / 80 |
| |
OCAD Map Dutch CF Comp 1-2 | | 40:33 | 119 / 153 |
| |
Random Map Dutch CF Comp 1-1 | | 69:54 | 92 / 122 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy Day1: Short | | 30:02 | 131 / 175 |
| |
Real ocad map from France | | 4:42 | 169 / 223 |
| |
| 2 | 10:15 | 266 / 299 |
| |
[Ocad] Great Britan short | | 25:31 | 156 / 215 |
| |
[OCAD]Langis Middle | | 36:44 | 119 / 160 |
| |
OCAD - Swedish Open Sprint st.2 | | 43:22 | 152 / 211 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Swedish Open Sprint - Stage 1 | | 19:33 | 204 / 228 |
| |
Scottish Real Map Sprint | | 41:22 | 124 / 204 |
| |
Newest Mitmap | | 27:34 | 149 / 195 |
| |
[OCAD] Fylleryd, real map | | 59:25 | 114 / 205 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Ardales sprint | | 37:10 | 116 / 196 |
| |
A New PK Style | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Amsterdamse Duinen | | 25:19 | 148 / 190 |
| |
OCAD Stonah Hills | | 41:23 | 129 / 174 |
| |
| 2 | 32:32 | 129 / 206 |
| |
| 3 | 57:39 | 150 / 206 |
| |
[OCAD] JWOC 01 new course | | 74:35 | 137 / 215 |
| |
| 2 | 58:59 | 135 / 258 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
Contour Only | | 28:04 | 93 / 153 |
| |
Maatialanharju | | 42:52 | 157 / 194 |
| |
Tiny OCAD Mini Sprint | | 32:33 | 162 / 187 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 19:50 | 139 / 201 |
| |
randomizer maps, where are you?? | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
OCAD Junior Cup #2# | | 17:28 | 78 / 153 |
| |
OCAD Junior Cup "1" | | 16:02 | 145 / 207 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | 16:11 | 164 / 245 |
| |
| 7 | 38:29 | 210 / 245 |
| |
Random map anno 1960! | | 20:32 | 84 / 146 |
| |
[OCAD] Kivimaasto II, sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
OCAD DELUXE | | 29:20 | 82 / 121 |
| |
OCAD fantasy - Streams | | 22:00 | 113 / 143 |
| |
[OCAD] Kivimaasto | | 37:19 | 111 / 165 |
| |
Contour only | | 34:12 | 83 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD] JWOC 01 short quali | 2 | 49:25 | 151 / 248 |
| |
Ocad Sprint Cup 5 | | 14:44 | 120 / 165 |
| |
Ocad Sprint Cup 4 | | 11:57 | 129 / 160 |
| |
Ocad Sprint Cup 2 | | 14:36 | 160 / 184 |
| |
Ocad Sprint Cup 1 | | 13:18 | 158 / 198 |
| |
OCAD-sprint | | 13:00 | 95 / 176 |
| |
| 2 | 9:31 | 54 / 200 |
| |
[OCAD] Ardales middle | | 48:36 | 140 / 217 |
| |
OCAD - Night minirace | | 22:11 | 110 / 134 |
| |
| 2 | 9:12 | 69 / 154 |
| |
OCAD- Middle | | 31:37 | 127 / 161 |
| |
OCAD Night Mosaren south | | 62:03 | 52 / 114 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Stratton Thicket Sprint 1 | | 28:09 | 97 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD] sprint 2 Stratton Wood | | 23:26 | 124 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD] Stratton Wood | | 16:08 | 176 / 210 |
| |
| 2 | 11:36 | 112 / 249 |
| |
Lewarde Wood | | 32:31 | 66 / 112 |
| |
My first OCAD map | | 16:08 | 163 / 191 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Central Troutberg Peserve | | 37:10 | 81 / 134 |
| |
:D:D:D | | dnf | | | |
benjis sprint | | 18:07 | 93 / 140 |
| |
Townmiddle Day 2 | | 32:33 | 38 / 51 |
| |
Consistancy Training | | 15:12 | 156 / 170 |
| |
[OCAD] MADO Sprint | | 32:14 | 98 / 197 |
| |
| 2 | 30:19 | 116 / 241 |
| |
| 3 | 19:24 | 82 / 241 |
| |
My First OCAD | | 14:17 | 148 / 180 |
| |
Blaafarveverket day 2, long | 2 | 64:37 | 73 / 112 |
| |
Blaafarveverket day 1, sprint | 2 | 26:34 | 75 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD]San Bernardino-Intro | 2 | 22:19 | 196 / 275 |
| |
La Quillane - middle | | 51:05 | 159 / 192 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Highland Sprint 16 | | 22:54 | 75 / 115 |
| |
OCAD: Fantasy Mix | | 55:50 | 144 / 174 |
| |
| 2 | 67:59 | 167 / 196 |
| |
Highland Sprint 15 | | 37:26 | 87 / 129 |
| |
Rautavaara | | 49:48 | 142 / 182 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 34:26 | 167 / 240 |
| |
| 4 | 91:07 | 189 / 240 |
| |
Tobi's race | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
nice race :) | | 51:09 | 43 / 91 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 36:31 | 39 / 106 |
| |
OCAD Kalvoya FIXED! | 2 | 31:01 | 196 / 267 |
| |
DiHaSh Series Third | | 42:36 | 73 / 107 |
| |
OCAD sprint | | 13:24 | 184 / 233 |
| |
| 2 | 8:37 | 120 / 284 |
| |
| 3 | 25:22 | 253 / 284 |
| |
DiHaSh Series Second | | 60:09 | 53 / 104 |
| |
DiHaSh First | 2 | dnf | | | |
minisprint.. | | 10:39 | 147 / 179 |
| |
| 2 | 7:59 | 225 / 302 |
| |
Alewife Sprint | | 32:50 | 103 / 141 |
| |
open,funny and short sprint | | 29:54 | 104 / 137 |
| |
Sprint Micro | | 27:41 | 109 / 154 |
| |
| 2 | 21:00 | 117 / 182 |
| |
Quincytown sprint | | 23:51 | 76 / 109 |
| |
Real OCAD-map 2.3km | | 86:20 | 53 / 148 |
| |
Oversized OCAD Sprint | | 33:31 | 141 / 186 |
| |
Highland Sprint 14 | | 31:55 | 59 / 115 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] goldrush | | 47:59 | 159 / 205 |
| |
OCAD Martinswood Night | 2 | 42:21 | 106 / 146 |
| |
open,funny and short sprint | | 26:01 | 127 / 161 |
| |
OCAD Mosaren South, by Tobbe | | 40:26 | 120 / 153 |
| |
[OCAD] short distance | | 26:24 | 132 / 172 |
| |
open,funny and short sprint | | 13:15 | 195 / 239 |
| |
[OCAD] Monte Carlo | | 75:46 | 123 / 156 |
| |
[OCAD] day3 [short2] | | 25:06 | 132 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD] day2 [short1] | | 27:35 | 147 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD] day1 [sprint] | | 19:44 | 187 / 228 |
| |
Is it a train? No it´s an OCAD! | | 21:04 | 129 / 138 |
| |
[OCAD]Kleivstua | | 37:05 | 133 / 180 |
| |
[OCAD] fantasy first try | | 18:43 | 139 / 163 |
| |
[OCAD] White Valley Top. | | 21:11 | 150 / 186 |
| |
| 2 | 14:25 | 131 / 226 |
| |
Highland Sprint 12 | 2 | 37:05 | 67 / 103 |
| |
Hill Sprint 3 | | 52:03 | 96 / 115 |
| |
[OCAD]Rolia | | 58:57 | 127 / 172 |
| |
OCAD-Sprint | | 24:18 | 121 / 171 |
| |
Devils Hill New Sprint | | 28:56 | 111 / 147 |
| |
sprint tour [29] | | 41:43 | 92 / 104 |
| |
| 2 | 17:52 | 66 / 117 |
| |
OCAD - Jungskär Sprint | | 30:28 | 172 / 229 |
| |
Tom/PK 3 Days | | 24:59 | 65 / 89 |
| |
| 2 | 17:23 | 65 / 115 |
| |
| 3 | 23:37 | 80 / 115 |
| |
| 4 | 15:02 | 51 / 115 |
| |
Tom/PK 3days | | 32:04 | 63 / 75 |
| |
| 2 | 19:03 | 52 / 82 |
| |
| 3 | 49:32 | 68 / 82 |
| |
Highland Sprint 10 | | 21:00 | 53 / 81 |
| |
Highland Sprint 9 | | 18:47 | 51 / 76 |
| |
Highland Sprint 8 | | dnf | | | |
Highland Sprint 7 | | 35:27 | 82 / 113 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 19:31 | 58 / 132 |
| |
Paradise - Middle | | dnf | | | |
MIDDLE! | | 55:10 | 42 / 68 |
| |
SPRINT DELUXE STAGE 4 | | 52:34 | 71 / 117 |
| |
Watertower Sprint | | 49:21 | 85 / 135 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Tom-Carls hilly sprint #4 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Training with TG #2 | | 15:01 | 121 / 185 |
| |
Highland Sprint 6 | | 24:51 | 88 / 108 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
3 Days: Race 2 | | 45:40 | 59 / 71 |
| |
3 Days: Race 1 | | 20:43 | 76 / 96 |
| |
Sprint NM 2007 terrain (3) | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 54:18 | 106 / 168 |
| |
Sprint NM 2007 terrain (2) | | 69:35 | 133 / 213 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Feild 3 Days-day 1 | | 28:15 | 110 / 130 |
| |
| 2 | 12:57 | 97 / 151 |
| |
4 COLOR LAND | | 26:53 | 133 / 139 |
| |
sprint-NM 2007 terrain | | 29:38 | 109 / 204 |
| |
Routechoices | | dnf | | | |
Number Uno? | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] La Croix du Pertuis | | 15:27 | 134 / 174 |
| |
| 2 | 49:45 | 191 / 240 |
| |
Olypic games 1st race: Sprint | | 34:52 | 117 / 167 |
| |
Ocad 3 Fontains | | 39:10 | 157 / 216 |
| |
| 2 | 64:51 | 208 / 274 |
| |
SemlaTouren [2] | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 69:05 | 41 / 64 |
| |
SemlaTouren [1] | | 28:47 | 75 / 114 |
| |
Tremont Sprint | | 23:01 | 95 / 122 |
| |
Johannes Svensson the Sexxxbomb! | | dnf | | | |
Nysse/Finch Night-O 5days #5 | 2 | 24:14 | 80 / 94 |
| |
Nysse/Finch Night-O 5days #2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 60:03 | 43 / 63 |
| |
Nysse/Finch Night-O 5days #1 | | 84:16 | 40 / 72 |
| |
The Gambler | | 85:55 | 56 / 91 |
| |
Highland Middle (test) | 2 | 59:57 | 34 / 47 |
| |
sprint tour [best] | | 23:01 | 108 / 148 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
RIDE THE (k)NIGHT | | 48:29 | 66 / 100 |
| |
canobie-short | 2 | 49:05 | 58 / 82 |
| |
canobie-sprint | | 38:05 | 105 / 138 |
| |
canobie-intro | | 16:10 | 127 / 152 |
| |
| 2 | 51:39 | 150 / 172 |
| |
sprint tour [25] | | 38:20 | 53 / 72 |
| |
[OCAD] Apalby Sprint | | 27:58 | 160 / 214 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Martinwood Short | | 37:09 | 110 / 148 |
| |
| 2 | 94:08 | 142 / 174 |
| |
NIGHT-O [FAIR] | | 36:42 | 95 / 122 |
| |
[OCAD] Haverigg Dunes, UK. | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 54:33 | 157 / 269 |
| |
SteeoSprints #1 | | 56:53 | 101 / 128 |
| |
Highland Middle 2 (fixed) | | 114:07 | 56 / 87 |
| |
sprint tour [23] | | 48:24 | 54 / 82 |
| |
sprint tour [22] | | 79:54 | 72 / 103 |
| |
sprint tour [21] | | 28:29 | 117 / 152 |
| |
Franklinwood - Short | | 69:23 | 55 / 87 |
| |
TWIN-sprint [that one] | | 16:35 | 91 / 130 |
| |
TWIN-sprint [this one] | | 29:27 | 105 / 180 |
| |
route sprint [i'm back] | | 25:44 | 113 / 168 |
| |
PARK RACE on real map ocad n 2 | | 29:44 | 179 / 214 |
| |
Graythwaite Middle | | 57:54 | 113 / 153 |
| |
Mosaren (OCAD map fr. SM 2003) | | 128:28 | 117 / 199 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Edinburgh UOC 5-days - Short | | 80:32 | 35 / 58 |
| |
BEAT THE PRO [middle2] | | 84:28 | 48 / 72 |
| |
Graythwaite Test | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 29:34 | 178 / 253 |
| |
| 3 | 29:54 | 179 / 253 |
| |
Middledistance | | 72:53 | 58 / 87 |
| |
Tiny OCAD sprint | | 16:40 | 167 / 294 |
| |
Map Memory | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 17:37 | 82 / 258 |
| |
| 5 | 23:59 | 117 / 258 |
| |
| 6 | dnf | | | |
City-O in Hamina | | 85:37 | 113 / 250 |
| |
park race on real map | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 26:50 | 158 / 340 |
| |
Finchys Sprint Tour #2 | 2 | 44:08 | 88 / 126 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
OCAD - Fiskdammen Middle 1 | | 54:01 | 117 / 156 |
| |
OCAD - Fiskdammen Sprint 1 | | 90:31 | 143 / 211 |
| |
Hamptonham - Day 2: Short | 2 | 85:33 | 107 / 152 |
| |
Hamptonham - Opening Sprint | 2 | 46:41 | 175 / 232 |
| |
Sprint OCAD | | 73:25 | 190 / 227 |
| |
!Sprint! | | 38:05 | 137 / 169 |
| |
Route choice test - OCAD | | 18:38 | 206 / 252 |
| |
MiddleCL | 2 | dnf | | | |
Sprint land 4 | | 34:16 | 113 / 132 |
| |
Kaleva Church Park O 2 | | 16:17 | 157 / 223 |
| |
| 2 | 9:50 | 170 / 308 |
| |
BEAT THE PRO [middle] | | dnf | | | |
D(e)P Grand-Prix Long (fixed) | | dnf | | | |
Kaleva Church Park O 1 | | 18:56 | 214 / 269 |
| |
| 2 | 14:24 | 270 / 390 |
| |
D(e)P Grand-Prix Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Middle-distance 2 | | dnf | | | |
colour series [dull-pink] | 2 | 27:29 | 91 / 121 |
| |
ta de lugnt [short sprint] | | dnf | | | |
Mt.Tappan orienteering | 2 | 57:58 | 75 / 107 |
| |
OCAD: Short | 2 | 33:19 | 122 / 169 |
| |
Downy Long Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
OCAD Sprint | | 35:34 | 168 / 220 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
OCAD: Middle | 2 | 67:50 | 146 / 196 |
| |
OCAD-Map: Sprint | 2 | 26:28 | 210 / 296 |
| |
Park-O | 2 | 22:44 | 75 / 145 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | 19:14 | 59 / 145 |
| |
OCAD: Pine Forest (Middle) | 2 | 53:04 | 187 / 237 |
| |
Happy New Year! | 2 | 64:04 | 91 / 136 |
| |
Nysse 3-days Supersprint 3 | 2 | 8:52 | 151 / 192 |
| |
Nysse 3-days Supersprint 2 | 2 | 4:56 | 146 / 171 |
| |
Nysse 3-days Supersprint 1 | 2 | 6:46 | 125 / 176 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 10:20 | 134 / 176 |
| |
| 5 | 6:28 | 121 / 176 |
| |
| 6 | 6:39 | 124 / 176 |
| |
| 7 | dnf | | | |
| 8 | dnf | | | |
| 9 | dnf | | | |
| 10 | dnf | | | |
| 11 | 6:14 | 120 / 176 |
| |
ocad srint fixte | 2 | 14:05 | 182 / 221 |
| |
| 3 | 12:41 | 176 / 221 |
| |
Real sprint! | 2 | 12:44 | 150 / 232 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 18:34 | 180 / 232 |
| |
| 5 | 11:49 | 138 / 232 |
| |
Ocad - silver sprint (1) | 2 | 34:01 | 160 / 245 |
| |
Winter-sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 33:05 | 67 / 153 |
| |
moyenne dist facile | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | 42:35 | 56 / 106 |
| |
| 7 | dnf | | | |
Landes - Ocad sprint | 2 | 25:16 | 202 / 294 |
| |
| 3 | 48:36 | 223 / 294 |
| |
| 4 | 25:40 | 204 / 294 |
| |
D(e)P Grand-Prix Ettap 1 | | dnf | | | |