Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
[OCAD] Balavil2 Night | | dnf | | | |
[Ski-o] Spasskoye day 2 FIXED | | 36:20 | 31 / 141 |
| |
[OCAD]Garp | | 23:26 | 11 / 236 |
| |
Downhill Italy 2 | | 13:57 | 18 / 132 |
| |
[OCAD] Liersprinten | | 13:11 | 9 / 229 |
| |
[O-Ringen] Klacksjön N corrected | | 36:01 | 60 / 221 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Kaffekullen | | 23:14 | 26 / 210 |
| |
[OCAD]Garp intro | | 13:38 | 26 / 209 |
| |
[OCAD] Solbergaasen NM 1979 | | 17:17 | 15 / 152 |
| |
[OCAD] Balavil2 | | 22:44 | 21 / 217 |
| |
[OCAD]The Närke double 2 | | 27:55 | 5 / 171 |
| |
[OCAD]The Närke double 1 | | 18:23 | 30 / 276 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 16:49 | 2 / 330 |
| |
[OCAD] Tallbacken 2.0 | | 17:18 | 15 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD] Tallbacken 1.3 | | 11:07 | 34 / 252 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
OCAD Fjellseter | | 15:52 | 17 / 182 |
| |
Mt. Laurie Winter-O Preview | | 12:36 | 37 / 236 |
| |
[SKI-O] Spasskoye Day1 Middle | | 32:37 | 17 / 108 |
| |
[OCAD]Belgium 3-days St.1 Night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Tour De Santa C2 | | 21:46 | 12 / 202 |
| |
(O-Ringen 2009) Christmas | | 31:46 | 15 / 108 |
| |
[OCAD] Turkey_Sprint-1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Tour De Santa | | 18:25 | 15 / 247 |
| |
(OCAD)Tversted Plantage | | 7:19 | 2 / 125 |
| |
The Shining - The Overlook Hotel | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Häggum, Sprint | | 16:53 | 20 / 195 |
| |
[OCAD]Gyllbergen 2days step 2 | | 16:17 | 11 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD]Gyllbergen 2days step 1 | | 13:45 | 20 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD] SkiO Idkerberget 2 | | 18:28 | 16 / 97 |
| |
| | 12:59 | 5 / 113 |
| |
[OCAD] SkiO Idkerberget | | 13:36 | 9 / 169 |
| |
Middle "sprint" - SinteMette | | 25:36 | 13 / 154 |
| |
Pontevedra Sprint | | 32:38 | 26 / 106 |
| |
[OCAD] Ultimate Winter-O | | dnf | | | |
| | 22:30 | 7 / 111 |
| |
SkiO Gustafs | | 16:42 | 2 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni Winter | | 19:01 | 16 / 168 |
| |
| | 13:17 | 24 / 220 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[O-Ringen 2009] Vittingsberget 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 25:33 | 19 / 312 |
| |
[OCAD] Ånnaboda2 Sprint | | 11:45 | 12 / 244 |
| |
[OCAD] Ånnaboda2 Long | | 39:48 | 21 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD]Ogan Ski-O Night Sprint | | 8:12 | 17 / 120 |
| |
[OCAD]Ogan Ski-O Long | | 25:01 | 1 / 127 |
| |
[OCAD]Ogan Ski-O Middle | | 17:47 | 26 / 142 |
| |
[OCAD]Ogan Ski-O Short | | 11:34 | 36 / 211 |
| |
[OCAD] Ånnaboda Night | | 18:20 | 27 / 143 |
| |
[OCAD] Ånnaboda Middle | | 17:51 | 15 / 275 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Holmseryd Cmp 2 | | 23:56 | 26 / 273 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 22:40 | 3 / 375 |
| |
Winter-O [ROCAD] | | 17:59 | 25 / 146 |
| |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft1 | | dnf | | | |
ONE LEG WONDERS STAGE 2 | | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM] Longish course 3 | | 54:28 | 6 / 88 |
| |
[OCAD]Tjärnaberget winter 2.0 km | | 12:53 | 15 / 202 |
| |
[OCAD]Tjärnaberget Winter 1.6 km | | 11:10 | 49 / 237 |
| |
| 2 | 10:23 | 18 / 289 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni 1,8 km | | 17:45 | 34 / 135 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni 2,5 km | | 23:27 | 18 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD]Gothenburg Winter Prolog | | 10:58 | 30 / 275 |
| |
| 2 | 10:14 | 3 / 327 |
| |
-Port El Cuero- Sprint cup [1] | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD)SinteMette | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD)Ingalunda City | | 10:06 | 13 / 118 |
| |
[OCAD] Råsjön 3-days Night | | 24:58 | 19 / 96 |
| |
[OCAD] Råsjön 3-days Middle | | 22:50 | 17 / 210 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Råsjön 3-days Long | | 28:01 | 17 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD]Luvebo night epilog | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Luvebo southeast | | 24:16 | 19 / 193 |
| |
[OCAD] Soumi 4,8 km NIGHT | | 33:48 | 8 / 69 |
| |
[OCAD] Ketaranvuori SW | | 25:12 | 15 / 133 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni 2,1 km NIGHT | | 19:27 | 8 / 113 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni NIGHT 1,8km | | 19:23 | 20 / 141 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint Island | | 14:06 | 10 / 189 |
| |
[OCAD] Ski-O 2,6 km | | 19:02 | 31 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] Ski-O 2,8 km | | 18:32 | 5 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle 4,9 km NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
sinte-mette | | 17:03 | 9 / 146 |
| |
[OCAD] Volvic II | | 17:03 | 12 / 167 |
| |
[OCAD] Volvic I | | 14:40 | 46 / 242 |
| |
[OCAD] Gullåsaberget Middle | | 19:55 | 28 / 196 |
| |
[Ocad]2.0 km Kalikulatio | | 19:24 | 34 / 159 |
| |
[OCAD] Stabberget 3,1 km | | 23:57 | 30 / 187 |
| |
[OCAD] Stabberget 2,2 km | | 16:40 | 57 / 239 |
| |
Luvebo east | | 27:36 | 12 / 115 |
| |
(OCAD)Luvebo northwest | | 25:33 | 8 / 105 |
| |
[OCAD] Gullåsaberget | | 28:53 | 15 / 142 |
| |
| 2 | 27:25 | 11 / 175 |
| |
(OCAD)Luvebo northwest | | 22:04 | 18 / 127 |
| |
[OCAD] Gornozavodsk-Dachi | | 16:57 | 12 / 166 |
| |
CF SKIEN OK | | 14:59 | 57 / 135 |
| |
Marsh Run | | 2:54 | 22 / 154 |
| |
Luvebo southwest | | 23:28 | 15 / 141 |
| |
(OCAD)Luvebo west | | 18:58 | 29 / 190 |
| |
[OCAD] Väinänvuori Night | | 40:34 | 20 / 97 |
| |
| 2 | 35:57 | 8 / 119 |
| |
Ski - O @ Salt Placid day 2 | | 27:09 | 26 / 161 |
| |
SKI-O @ Salt Placid stadium day1 | | 32:06 | 29 / 198 |
| |
Night middel/long | | 37:55 | 9 / 49 |
| |
[OCAD] Kulltorp 2,3 km | | 25:58 | 44 / 110 |
| |
ONE LEG WONDERS STAGE 1 | | 4:58 | 27 / 121 |
| |
| 2 | 4:22 | 24 / 186 |
| |
[OCAD] Kulltorp 1,9 km | | 16:40 | 36 / 175 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Middle 3,3 km | | 27:11 | 12 / 134 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle 2,3 km | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 17:29 | 7 / 204 |
| |
Middle | | 32:20 | 20 / 126 |
| |
Long distance | | 51:16 | 18 / 88 |
| |
(O-ringen 2009) SW 2 | | 25:01 | 20 / 202 |
| |
(O-ringen 2009) SW | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Koisjärvi - Short | | 19:28 | 12 / 231 |
| |
[OCAD]Ponsa SW | | 12:14 | 23 / 212 |
| |
| 2 | 11:37 | 10 / 281 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Orienteerers Heaven | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD)Humble | | 12:12 | 17 / 158 |
| |
Kandersteg | | 14:56 | 18 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle 2,7 km NIGHT | | 20:23 | 39 / 90 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle 2,6 km NIGHT | | 17:00 | 19 / 105 |
| |
[OCAD] Fast Middle 2,8 km | | 15:39 | 10 / 170 |
| |
Texture test | | 6:36 | 11 / 156 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle 1,9 km NIGHT | | 16:13 | 20 / 109 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle 1,5 km NIGHT | | 12:48 | 15 / 137 |
| |
Miners-O | | 14:21 | 45 / 219 |
| |
Contour-O | | 20:12 | 28 / 129 |
| |
Hohgant | | dnf | | | |
[Iglasjön] Night | | 28:04 | 17 / 123 |
| |
[OCAD]Ponsa SW Sprint | | 13:35 | 35 / 228 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Holmseryd Golf | | 17:53 | 20 / 261 |
| |
| 2 | 16:35 | 5 / 316 |
| |
[OCAD] Iglasjön2 (corrected) | | 23:47 | 53 / 228 |
| |
[OCAD] Iglasjön Long | | 38:43 | 19 / 179 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[ocad]Karlination 2.4 km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Middle 2,5 km | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 19:44 | 6 / 188 |
| |
[OCAD] Venice - Long | | 44:21 | 14 / 141 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 37:40 | 8 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle 1,7 km | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 13:20 | 5 / 270 |
| |
[OCAD] Årtlöten | | 27:45 | 7 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD] Rankås2 | | 19:30 | 25 / 235 |
| |
CF OMHOLT SHORT | | 17:27 | 8 / 121 |
| |
[ROCAD] 3-days Middle/Long | | 38:00 | 11 / 138 |
| |
[ROCAD] 3-days Sprint | | 15:54 | 31 / 244 |
| |
[OCAD] Rankås | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 22:43 | 23 / 304 |
| |
mappa di silvio | | dnf | | | |
[O-Ringen 2009] Brånstorp S | | 36:16 | 26 / 211 |
| |
Oeschinen | | 15:33 | 29 / 141 |
| |
Sosh Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Vågsbygd 2 Long | | 41:30 | 18 / 160 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Tranum | | 18:10 | 14 / 99 |
| |
[OCAD] Ala | | dnf | | | |
Ingalunda City | | 19:43 | 20 / 108 |
| |
[OCAD] Vågsbygd Long | | 47:34 | 15 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD]Tjärnmarksberget | | 17:37 | 21 / 211 |
| |
[OCAD] Åsen Middle 2,9 km NIGHT | | 22:39 | 30 / 125 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Vittingsberget | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 25:48 | 10 / 290 |
| |
[OCAD]coca cola town stage 3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] coca cola town stage 2 | | 15:53 | 19 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD]Coca cola town stage 1 | | 12:06 | 24 / 192 |
| |
Grigorchikovo | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Amsberg 25min | | 28:17 | 28 / 136 |
| |
Sosh sprint | | 16:39 | 16 / 187 |
| |
small bit of mountain map. | | 14:42 | 14 / 110 |
| |
[OCAD] Sörgården2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 26:18 | 5 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD] Amsberg tryout | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Voxna2 Long Night | | 33:39 | 35 / 88 |
| |
[OCAD] Voxna Long | | 26:55 | 20 / 163 |
| |
[OCAD] O-ringen sprint | | 30:17 | 24 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD]Sörgården | | 20:47 | 16 / 188 |
| |
Hökensås Semesterbyn Contour-O | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Voxna2 Middle | | 17:44 | 27 / 201 |
| |
[OCAD] Oude Willem | | 15:00 | 66 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD] Voxna Middle | | dnf | | | |
[O-Ringen 2009] Brånstorp Väst | | 17:58 | 40 / 241 |
| |
[Ocad]Balavil | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Voxna Short | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 12:59 | 47 / 310 |
| |
[ocad]Longer middle | | 33:16 | 15 / 114 |
| |
[OCAD]MIddle Ulfsta | | 21:42 | 18 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD]Sprint Ulvsta | | 13:41 | 17 / 195 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Branteberg | | 29:58 | 19 / 200 |
| |
Granskauen night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Maajaa 2008 REAL [N] | | 17:29 | 21 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD] Maajaa 2008 Night | | 15:41 | 17 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD] Maajaa 2008 | | 23:32 | 24 / 211 |
| |
Hökensås Semesterbyn 8 | | 26:07 | 33 / 119 |
| |
[OCAD] Mödänge 2008 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
Hökensås Semesterbyn 7 | | 29:14 | 28 / 133 |
| |
Hökensås Semesterbyn 6 | | 31:19 | 27 / 157 |
| |
Hökensås Semesterbyn 5 | | 25:54 | 11 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] Crni graben night | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 14:14 | 13 / 228 |
| |
Hökensås Semesterbyn 4 | | 35:25 | 28 / 162 |
| |
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 5 | | 17:19 | 17 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 4 | | 15:34 | 18 / 207 |
| |
| 2 | 14:58 | 9 / 254 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Contour-O | | 32:02 | 6 / 197 |
| |
| 2 | 32:27 | 10 / 250 |
| |
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 3 | | 16:23 | 25 / 214 |
| |
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 2 | | 14:10 | 42 / 246 |
| |
Hökensås Semesterbyn 3 | | 36:03 | 12 / 182 |
| |
Nisunperä | | 18:38 | 23 / 257 |
| |
Hökensås Semesterbyn 2 | | 28:02 | 23 / 167 |
| |
Hökensås Semesterbyn 1 | | 21:36 | 47 / 197 |
| |
| 2 | 18:41 | 16 / 241 |
| |
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 1 | | 13:44 | 53 / 304 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
OCAD Siitama SW 2 | | 18:18 | 9 / 124 |
| |
[Ocad] Mutala West Middle | | 34:24 | 28 / 130 |
| |
OCAD Siitama SW | | 16:34 | 24 / 191 |
| |
[Ocad] Mutala Normal middle | | 41:05 | 48 / 172 |
| |
The Oppsal map | | dnf | | | |
Atkan 4 [OCAD] | | 26:59 | 20 / 114 |
| |
Aktan 3 [OCAD] | | 15:40 | 19 / 140 |
| |
Aktan Middle 2[OCAD] | | 21:11 | 16 / 132 |
| |
Aktan Middle [OCAD] | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Mutala Corridor-O | | dnf | | | |
Marlay Park | | dnf | | | |
Chateau de Montlosier | | 33:41 | 8 / 85 |
| |
Sekotsuji | | 28:40 | 11 / 98 |
| |
[O-Ringen Stage5] Ludvika | | dnf | | | |
JV map Sinte-Mette | | 18:30 | 6 / 105 |
| |
[OCAD] Super Bernardia | | dnf | | | |
[O-Ringen Stage4] Tervavaara | | 30:04 | 25 / 195 |
| |
[O-Ringen Stage3] Gyllbergen | | 37:31 | 34 / 201 |
| |
(OCAD)Pessebuske 2 | | 22:19 | 15 / 116 |
| |
(OCAD)Pessebuske 1 | | 25:07 | 10 / 129 |
| |
[O-Ringen Stage2] Sandbakken | | 63:41 | 25 / 145 |
| |
[ocd] Ventspils_day-3 | | dnf | | | |
[ocd] Ventspils_day-2 | | 36:44 | 22 / 102 |
| |
[ocd] Ventspils_day-1 | | 28:42 | 23 / 180 |
| |
[O-Ringen Stage1] Skräddarbacken | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[ocd] Beloostrov_day-2 | | 21:11 | 19 / 139 |
| |
[ocd] Beloostrov_day-1 | | 20:11 | 82 / 195 |
| |
[ocad] Borgberget | | dnf | | | |
[O-Games 2008] - Koisjärvi | | 38:06 | 42 / 203 |
| |
[OCAD]sankt anna | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 32 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 43:32 | 13 / 113 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 31 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 32:35 | 19 / 176 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 30 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 29 | 2 | 30:33 | 66 / 216 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 28 | 2 | 31:16 | 55 / 186 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 27 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 29:30 | 53 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 26 | 2 | 26:44 | 43 / 193 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 25 | 2 | 24:14 | 50 / 207 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 22 | 2 | 24:26 | 56 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 21 | 2 | 28:03 | 29 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 20 | 2 | 21:53 | 14 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 19 | 2 | 19:25 | 33 / 201 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 18 | 2 | 50:01 | 48 / 132 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 17 | | 28:44 | 26 / 146 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 16 | | 27:30 | 24 / 123 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 15 | | 38:02 | 22 / 113 |
| |
| 2 | 37:30 | 23 / 141 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 14 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 41:46 | 37 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 13 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 12 | | 30:22 | 14 / 125 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ils Aults Middle | | 33:10 | 32 / 148 |
| |
[OCAD]WOC 2009 Training | | 23:31 | 25 / 199 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 11 | | 26:30 | 21 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 10 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 9 | | 19:49 | 23 / 161 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Ofenpass Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 8 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 23:13 | 45 / 176 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 7 | | 25:45 | 19 / 156 |
| |
| 2 | 27:16 | 40 / 181 |
| |
Skärmfrossan 4-days Stage 1 | | 12:45 | 39 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 6 | | 38:38 | 34 / 145 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 5 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 4 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 3 | | 42:47 | 47 / 168 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 2 | | 23:25 | 41 / 224 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 1 | | 38:16 | 29 / 205 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Maajaa - Middle | | 37:51 | 33 / 208 |
| |
Pahkionvuori - Middle | | 32:11 | 13 / 188 |
| |
[OCAD] Malmenbadet | | 17:36 | 24 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD] Sega Di Ala | | 9:54 | 7 / 110 |
| |
| 2 | 9:06 | 3 / 136 |
| |
l-100 sprint 1+5 | | 13:40 | 6 / 64 |
| |
l-100 sprint 5 | | 8:40 | 11 / 69 |
| |
l-100 sprint 4 | | dnf | | | |
l-100 sprint3 | | 11:43 | 5 / 86 |
| |
l-100 sprint2 | | 8:48 | 5 / 135 |
| |
l-100 sprint 1 | | 12:18 | 18 / 146 |
| |
[OCAD]Strangleburg 2.5 km | | 20:31 | 22 / 178 |
| |
6 Aveyron Days Training | | dnf | | | |
Rájec | | 29:01 | 12 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Prolog | | 13:04 | 10 / 255 |
| |
Vester Thorup | | 30:39 | 59 / 229 |
| |
Kancák | | 28:28 | 19 / 149 |
| |
[Ocad] Ofenpass New part | | 16:54 | 7 / 217 |
| |
[ocd]_Ventspils_Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 26:31 | 26 / 253 |
| |
[ocd]_Voronez_Middle-1 | | 31:43 | 34 / 200 |
| |
(OCAD)The Stubborn Winchat | | 31:57 | 20 / 114 |
| |
[OCAD]-city middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Stonah sprint | | 18:54 | 64 / 280 |
| |
| 2 | 18:26 | 57 / 346 |
| |
[OCAD]Stonah middle 2 | | 29:31 | 17 / 183 |
| |
[OCAD]Stonah Middle | | 33:37 | 14 / 194 |
| |
[OCAD]Stonah Night sprint 2 | | 19:22 | 21 / 148 |
| |
[OCAD]Stonah Night sprint | | 19:28 | 14 / 204 |
| |
Utfyllnad | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Fontainebleau III | | 18:24 | 7 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD]Fontainebleau II | | 15:43 | 11 / 251 |
| |
[OCAD]Fontainebleau I | | 24:14 | 27 / 270 |
| |
arcivescovile | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Sat'AMbrogio | | 35:24 | 32 / 234 |
| |
[OCAD] Kaasen 2.2k | | 15:33 | 18 / 273 |
| |
Short | | 29:04 | 7 / 106 |
| |
[ocad]Cavedine N | | dnf | | | |
Bernadia Middle | | 48:47 | 18 / 93 |
| |
Bernadia Sprint | | 31:06 | 68 / 192 |
| |
Ompa Bompa Scheiss | | 25:13 | 9 / 183 |
| |
Fusine Sprint Cup Final | | dnf | | | |
Fusine Sprint Cup 7 | | 17:11 | 21 / 138 |
| |
Fusine Sprint Cup 6 | | 15:57 | 19 / 153 |
| |
Fusine Sprint Cup 5 | | dnf | | | |
Fusine Sprint Cup 4 | | dnf | | | |
Fusine Sprint Cup 3 | | dnf | | | |
Fusine Sprint Cup 2 | | 17:53 | 32 / 195 |
| |
Fusine Sprint Cup 1 | | 19:24 | 36 / 260 |
| |
[OCAD]Ultra-Long SM 2oo8 | | 26:45 | 62 / 206 |
| |
| 2 | 23:47 | 19 / 257 |
| |
JUKOLA-training | | dnf | | | |
Natt Trening | | 28:54 | 13 / 139 |
| |
Chateau de Montlosier Sprint | | 16:08 | 27 / 291 |
| |
Fence Mania - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 12:01 | 3 / 220 |
| |
Only contours | | 29:34 | 15 / 166 |
| |
slower-backwards | | dnf | | | |
Vester Thorup | | 19:55 | 29 / 295 |
| |
Kaakkurilammi Night Sprint | | 20:13 | 34 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD]Middle | | dnf | | | |
Jukola Training - T2 | | 24:58 | 53 / 272 |
| |
Jukola Training - T1 | | 44:27 | 34 / 241 |
| |
[OCAD] Zelený mocál /Green Plesh | | dnf | | | |
Col du Marchairuz - middle | | 39:17 | 26 / 132 |
| |
[OCAD] Usovo 2 | | 28:10 | 15 / 206 |
| |
[ocd] Lielstraupe_Middle-3 | | 30:33 | 80 / 187 |
| |
[ocd] Lielstraupe_Middle-1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[ocd] Piejuras Park_Sprint-1 | | 15:44 | 15 / 280 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest 17 min | | 18:47 | 29 / 256 |
| |
Vienna Park Series 2008 - Day1 | | 6:26 | 58 / 280 |
| |
Slovenian cup | 2 | dnf | | | |
[Word-O] WOC Final 2007 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Horna Fure Vestra | | 21:28 | 43 / 219 |
| |
7 Days of Southtyrol Final | | 48:45 | 14 / 148 |
| |
[OCAD] Gamlegrendasen | | 25:55 | 56 / 233 |
| |
[OCAD] Aamot | | 12:17 | 27 / 279 |
| |
[OCAD] Overnmarka long distance | | 62:57 | 31 / 194 |
| |
[OCAD] Melumbakken | | 28:17 | 35 / 248 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Bad Course | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Miass lake - 19 min | | 18:22 | 19 / 187 |
| |
Rus-Svetlogorsk | | dnf | | | |
Tvisten Short | | 13:30 | 32 / 139 |
| |
Tveitan Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Fredrik GP M10,W10 | | 4:14 | 42 / 116 |
| |
[OCAD] Predgrize Night | | 16:32 | 28 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest 27 min | | 27:24 | 13 / 181 |
| |
7 Days of Southtyrol Stage 6 | | dnf | | | |
7 Days of Southtyrol Stage 4a | | 17:32 | 13 / 197 |
| |
7 Days of Southtyol Stage 3 | | 24:05 | 23 / 158 |
| |
7 Days of Southtyrol Stage 2 | | dnf | | | |
7 Days of Southtyrol Stage 1 | | dnf | | | |
7 Days of Southyrol Model Event | | 9:18 | 23 / 217 |
| |
San Giovanni Final | | 58:32 | 39 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] Skraastad/Havsåsen | | 31:34 | 13 / 161 |
| |
[ocad]middle | | 21:05 | 42 / 176 |
| |
middle Tobi | | dnf | | | |
S.Tyrol Champs M16 | | 12:53 | 11 / 195 |
| |
San Giovanni Middle | | 40:41 | 14 / 130 |
| |
san Giovanni short | | 31:22 | 22 / 166 |
| |
San Giovanni Long | | 61:46 | 12 / 89 |
| |
san Giovanni Sprint | | 17:36 | 20 / 246 |
| |
Ocad San Giovanni | | 46:43 | 30 / 176 |
| |
Sprint | | dnf | | | |
City map day2 course1 | | 28:57 | 26 / 95 |
| |
Klitløb | | dnf | | | |
Fantasy Desert day2 | | 9:43 | 5 / 136 |
| |
Fantasy City | | dnf | | | |
DESERT!!!! | | 37:41 | 1 / 95 |
| |
(ocad) Lizogubovka | | 35:18 | 12 / 149 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Retro Map | | 34:36 | 41 / 240 |
| |
Fantasy Desert | | 17:24 | 42 / 119 |
| |
Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
Dizzy Run | | dnf | | | |
Sahara middle | | dnf | | | |
Fanoe: Long distance. | | 56:01 | 19 / 129 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle | | 25:09 | 37 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint, Växjö | | dnf | | | |
Downhill Middle | | 24:05 | 30 / 140 |
| |
fanoe NV | | dnf | | | |
Omholt 2-dagers dag 1 | | dnf | | | |
Fanoe2 | | 27:23 | 24 / 143 |
| |
Downhill Ultra sprint | | dnf | | | |
Fanoe2008 | | 17:17 | 11 / 221 |
| |
[OCAD] Brennåsen Long | | 53:53 | 46 / 155 |
| |
Who is the best allrounder | | 42:31 | 18 / 122 |
| |
sprint Champ FINAL!!! | | 13:25 | 42 / 247 |
| |
[OCAD] Mini-Tis Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Sprint Champ. semifinal! | | 15:01 | 26 / 183 |
| |
Monteloiser | | 37:02 | 8 / 101 |
| |
Col Du Maschairuz | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Mini-Tis Middle | | 36:29 | 12 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD] Velika Planina Night | | 21:19 | 23 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD] Ängnesnäs | | 12:42 | 9 / 202 |
| |
[OCAD] Lelu | | 25:57 | 28 / 167 |
| |
[OCAD] Brennåsen Middle | | 30:24 | 24 / 194 |
| |
Spring Cup 2008 | | 26:23 | 19 / 156 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa | | 33:21 | 11 / 251 |
| |
dont worry be angry | | 7:06 | 26 / 112 |
| |
angry 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Dunserud Long Day-3 | | 47:11 | 25 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD] Dunserud Middle Day-2 | | 36:14 | 30 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD] Dunserud Sprint Day-1 | | 18:35 | 58 / 226 |
| |
(OCAD)Buhalsberget! IV | | 13:46 | 12 / 119 |
| |
(OCAD)Buhalsberget! III | | 8:04 | 18 / 121 |
| |
(OCAD)Buhalsberget! II | | 12:39 | 12 / 160 |
| |
(OCAD)Buhalsberget! | | 7:50 | 55 / 215 |
| |
[ocd] Sennoi_3 middle | | dnf | | | |
Big OCAD Quiz! | | 12:24 | 81 / 175 |
| |
Gatineau(sprint) | | 15:37 | 39 / 216 |
| |
Are you a good swimmer ? | | dnf | | | |
SKI-O sprint! | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Finspång Middle 2 | | 23:25 | 13 / 216 |
| |
[OCAD] Finspång Middle | | 29:57 | 22 / 186 |
| |
Don´t run this it´s just a test | | 1:07 | 1 / 119 |
| |
[OCAD] Usovo | | dnf | | | |
The first Skijump event ever!!! | | 1:16 | 58 / 276 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 1:13 | 146 / 882 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | 1:13 | 146 / 882 |
| |
| 6 | 1:12 | 70 / 882 |
| |
| 7 | 1:13 | 146 / 882 |
| |
| 8 | 1:07 | 16 / 882 |
| |
| 9 | dnf | | | |
| 10 | dnf | | | |
| 11 | dnf | | | |
| 12 | 1:15 | 333 / 882 |
| |
| 13 | 1:06 | 10 / 882 |
| |
| 14 | 1:04 | 1 / 882 |
| |
10-Mila 10 | | dnf | | | |
Biathlon-O Sprint | | dnf | | | |
fir martin und tom wichtig | | dnf | | | |
The Cross Hills | | dnf | | | |
CFMC08 1st: Ice Castle | | 30:19 | 11 / 222 |
| |
CFMC08 2nd: Seewen Ski-O | | dnf | | | |
CFMC08 3rd: Windsor Castle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
10-Mila 9 | | dnf | | | |
Small Real Ocad | | 17:37 | 68 / 223 |
| |
[OCAD]2.5 km Springsburg | | 20:18 | 17 / 181 |
| |
Ski-butterfly NIGHT 2.7km | | dnf | | | |
Sprint-O | | 12:07 | 15 / 229 |
| |
The Adventure | | dnf | | | |
Ski | | 2:00 | 19 / 232 |
| |
Test 1 | | dnf | | | |
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft13 | | 16:12 | 7 / 206 |
| |
[OCAD] Langelandsfjellet - Dag 1 | | 27:12 | 8 / 181 |
| |
Völs | | dnf | | | |
Butterfly Test | | dnf | | | |
Test | | 6:28 | 34 / 138 |
| |
10-Mila 8 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Finspång | | 27:25 | 1 / 189 |
| |
[OCAD]Ulvsta utsnitt..3 km | | 25:05 | 13 / 261 |
| |
[OCAD] Finspång | | 22:16 | 19 / 193 |
| |
[OCAD]Idre | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fylleryd | | 10:35 | 17 / 302 |
| |
Sekotsuji course 3.4km | | 22:34 | 4 / 115 |
| |
[OCAD] Gropen, Ultrasprint | | dnf | | | |
Hummelfoten | | 14:46 | 25 / 201 |
| |
[OCAD] Maajaa C2 | | 25:14 | 59 / 282 |
| |
10-Mila 7 | | dnf | | | |
OCADsprint | | dnf | | | |
Who's the best jumper? Own Made! | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Maajaa C1 | | 33:03 | 22 / 252 |
| |
Amsterdam Centre | | 6:00 | 64 / 230 |
| |
Very Nice Sekotusji Course :) | | dnf | | | |
10-Mila 6 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Idre middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
10-Mila 5 | | dnf | | | |
10-Mila | | 82:11 | 23 / 99 |
| |
10-Mila 3 | | dnf | | | |
10-Mila 2 | | dnf | | | |
10-mila | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Forest 25 min | | 27:15 | 13 / 205 |
| |
[Rocad] Fjäll-OL | | dnf | | | |
Tour De Skien Lap 2 | | 6:08 | 16 / 136 |
| |
Kärrleken | | 1:35 | 2 / 132 |
| |
[ocad] Russia - Sosnovskoe | | dnf | | | |
Paulup 4 | | 11:50 | 9 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD] Bonn City day 3 | | 19:49 | 24 / 170 |
| |
Ski-O | | dnf | | | |
Loch Vaa Sprint | | 16:47 | 20 / 179 |
| |
Nice Forest | | dnf | | | |
Haralanharju | | 22:30 | 48 / 200 |
| |
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft9 | | 19:30 | 9 / 104 |
| |
[OCAD] Herama 2 | | 32:15 | 44 / 203 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint | | 15:59 | 45 / 186 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest 23 min | | 23:48 | 29 / 193 |
| |
Middle 1,9 km | | 15:11 | 6 / 157 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Paulup 3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Herama, night | | 26:07 | 29 / 111 |
| |
[OCAD] Herama | | 34:39 | 31 / 221 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Bonn City Day 2 middle | | 23:03 | 27 / 133 |
| |
Tour De Skien Lap 1 | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Mäntlahti night | | 16:42 | 21 / 107 |
| |
[ocad] Mäntlahti middle | | 18:33 | 15 / 206 |
| |
Middle 3,4 km | | 26:11 | 17 / 163 |
| |
[OCAD]Gant middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
SHORTEST COMP. EVER! | | 0:05 | 1 / 178 |
| |
Club competition | | 14:28 | 22 / 214 |
| |
[OCAD]Beautiful forest sprint 2 | | 11:12 | 10 / 188 |
| |
Vårflåset | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ein Zeitim part 3 | | 20:13 | 11 / 138 |
| |
[OCAD] Ein Zeitim part 2 | | 19:31 | 17 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] Ein Zeitim part 1 | | 22:44 | 32 / 201 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Beautiful forest sprint!! | | 7:26 | 6 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD]Gant middle 1 | | dnf | | | |
OCAD | | 24:16 | 8 / 118 |
| |
[Ocad] Luch | | 26:36 | 23 / 193 |
| |
(OCAD) Haukilampi Ski O | | 35:21 | 53 / 130 |
| |
ocad Night in Semenkino by Anton | | 46:42 | 7 / 69 |
| |
[ocad] Semenkino by Anton | | 18:50 | 10 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD] Savo III | | 20:02 | 40 / 219 |
| |
WHO`S THE BEST CF JUMPER | | dnf | | | |
Lac Beauchamp Middle | | 26:24 | 17 / 109 |
| |
Kännönvuori | | 16:41 | 30 / 209 |
| |
Lac Beauchamp | | 13:07 | 22 / 166 |
| |
SPANISH TERRAIN | | 18:38 | 29 / 167 |
| |
Col du Marchairuz | | 39:01 | 17 / 152 |
| |
IntroDay 1 | | 3:36 | 60 / 111 |
| |
| 2 | 3:37 | 84 / 148 |
| |
[Fin] Lauhtu | | 29:57 | 30 / 238 |
| |
L@uri's Lazbergis middle | | 22:22 | 8 / 197 |
| |
ROCAD Skandinavien middle | | 20:11 | 33 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest 20 min | | 21:43 | 30 / 209 |
| |
ungdomsstaffetten til skien ok | | 26:57 | 40 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD]Städjan | 2 | 21:15 | 15 / 318 |
| |
Motorvägs-ruschen | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] West Mine | | 23:30 | 18 / 87 |
| |
god jul everybody | | 26:06 | 17 / 50 |
| |
Wall-OL | | dnf | | | |
[Ski-O] Mass start M17 C | | dnf | | | |
Gåsefjell | | dnf | | | |
[Ski-O] Made for David | | 18:15 | 16 / 117 |
| |
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft6 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Savo II | | 20:37 | 62 / 215 |
| |
[ocad] Piter (small night) | | 19:22 | 13 / 117 |
| |
[ocad] 2,5 in Piter | | 24:10 | 41 / 183 |
| |
| 2 | 21:35 | 16 / 204 |
| |
[ROCAD]Realistic and difficult | | dnf | | | |
Limi 4. Run | | dnf | | | |
col du marchairuz | | 20:08 | 10 / 127 |
| |
pjul | | 23:25 | 17 / 51 |
| |
REAL MAP from WOC Ski-o 2006 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Savo | | 14:59 | 24 / 243 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Kaanaa | | 28:44 | 24 / 148 |
| |
Routechoice test! | | dnf | | | |
Limi 3. Sprint | | 16:08 | 33 / 155 |
| |
Limi 2. Run | | dnf | | | |
limi first run | | 4:15 | 58 / 145 |
| |
b.Sennoi [ocd]_Day-4 | | 22:29 | 12 / 146 |
| |
b.Sennoi [ocd]_Day-3 | | 29:39 | 29 / 154 |
| |
| | 29:22 | 16 / 128 |
| |
b.Sennoi [ocd]_Day-2 | | 28:08 | 27 / 162 |
| |
b.Sennoi [ocd]_Day-1 | | 27:16 | 33 / 245 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[ocad] 2.0 in Piter | | 15:52 | 4 / 215 |
| |
[ocad] Forest midle | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Forest sprint | | 15:31 | 35 / 206 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest Sprint | | 25:03 | 51 / 103 |
| |
[OCAD] Gussjön 4 | | 15:54 | 29 / 208 |
| |
No orienteering at all just... | | 1:07 | 52 / 160 |
| |
Skara OLGY | | dnf | | | |
Sakotsuji | | 29:59 | 10 / 73 |
| |
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft5 | | 14:15 | 13 / 169 |
| |
skien ok by night 2 | | dnf | | | |
Sprint 3-days day1 | | 11:15 | 24 / 110 |
| |
LOL | | dnf | | | |
This Sprint ROCK!! | | 9:25 | 6 / 97 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa North 10 min | | 10:45 | 15 / 186 |
| |
Pitkäjärvi 2-days [day2] | | 20:17 | 46 / 173 |
| |
Pitkäjärvi 2-days [day1] | | 30:05 | 28 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD] Ski-0 Bashkiriya | | dnf | | | |
Wallflower middle | | 27:44 | 16 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD] Crni Graben Night | | 13:41 | 7 / 141 |
| |
[OCAD] Gussjön 3 | | 18:57 | 18 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint on Finland map 1 | | 20:23 | 61 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint - Kiilopaa | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Middle in Finland map | | 20:48 | 22 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD] Gussjön 2 | | 23:47 | 11 / 173 |
| |
[Ocad] sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Gussjön 1 | | 16:54 | 39 / 210 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Pro Tour - Kivivaara | | 21:33 | 19 / 126 |
| |
Pro Tour - Valkeavaara 2 | | 17:57 | 19 / 146 |
| |
Pro Tour - Viikeri | | 18:49 | 6 / 158 |
| |
Pro Tour - Palojoki | | 23:45 | 13 / 169 |
| |
Pro Tour - Valkeavaara 1 | | 20:13 | 50 / 230 |
| |
Maroltinger Schulmeisterschaft4 | | 23:53 | 11 / 82 |
| |
Stenen Day 1 | | 25:52 | 13 / 124 |
| |
Nyrsery Cryme forest sprint | | 19:41 | 23 / 159 |
| |
Peton do Xalo | | 13:19 | 60 / 126 |
| |
[OCAD] Hohe Wand Wiese (Slalom) | | 3:05 | 58 / 168 |
| |
IndoorOL | | 2:10 | 19 / 207 |
| |
[ocad] forest sprint | | 14:24 | 68 / 151 |
| |
Sprint | | dnf | | | |
LA MUELA | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] PH | | 26:18 | 50 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD] Runosmäki | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ponsa Middle | | 20:06 | 36 / 214 |
| |
| 2 | 19:16 | 30 / 249 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Granskauen-night | | dnf | | | |
Ski-O 15 min | | 11:58 | 32 / 186 |
| |
(OCAD) Adigeya Sprint 2 | | 30:21 | 7 / 149 |
| |
Maroltinger Schulmeisterschaft 3 | | dnf | | | |
Ski-O sprint | | dnf | | | |
Vildmarks OL | | 18:10 | 4 / 103 |
| |
[ocd] Hard Training | | dnf | | | |
Brödrabacken 5 (my house!!!) | | 1:12 | 13 / 160 |
| |
Barerock mountains | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Uaul Grond Trin Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 20:38 | 8 / 293 |
| |
SKI Downhill Competition | | 5:50 | 39 / 189 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa West Sprint | | 12:44 | 38 / 228 |
| |
Meeting:Marathon | | dnf | | | |
Meeting:400m | | 1:59 | 1 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa North | | 19:46 | 32 / 195 |
| |
[OCAD] Majaalahti2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Giant Slalom | | 13:21 | 56 / 209 |
| |
OCAD Sprint/Middle in forest | | 15:55 | 29 / 173 |
| |
Forest 15min-night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Majaalahti | | 40:20 | 48 / 216 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Nice Forest Sprint | | 14:32 | 16 / 157 |
| |
Midtskogen middle distance | | 23:57 | 28 / 196 |
| |
[RANDOM] 11 min | | dnf | | | |
Mega sprint 2.5 k | | dnf | | | |
Spikertjern Day1 | | 27:38 | 33 / 139 |
| |
nice middle distance ocad | | 18:49 | 24 / 198 |
| |
Sprint Final | | 23:47 | 18 / 82 |
| |
Central Babcock Pond | | dnf | | | |
Sprint Kval | | 24:04 | 14 / 101 |
| |
Maroltinger Schulmeisterschaft2 | | 18:13 | 53 / 145 |
| |
EL OASIS RACE2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Bortnichi South | 2 | dnf | | | |
Adigeya Yogovostok Sprint | | 14:06 | 21 / 174 |
| |
Mountain-15min | | 17:28 | 27 / 233 |
| |
OCAD test sprint | | 9:00 | 63 / 183 |
| |
SPANISH TERRAIN_1 | | 32:08 | 60 / 138 |
| |
The airfield forest (sprint) | | dnf | | | |
22 min forest night | | dnf | | | |
Foxtrot forest sprint | | 17:39 | 59 / 177 |
| |
Forest-15 min | | 20:11 | 27 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD] Lauhtu | | 21:39 | 94 / 245 |
| |
Maroltinger Schulmeisterschaft 1 | | dnf | | | |
(3 Days of simpsons)Stage 3 | | 10:23 | 28 / 69 |
| |
(3 days of Simpsons) Stage 1 | | 11:02 | 24 / 125 |
| |
JO A KULT DETTE OGSÅ 1,5 KM | | 12:18 | 9 / 133 |
| |
MELLOMDISTANSE 4 KM | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] 30 cntrlp | | 42:01 | 36 / 80 |
| |
Very difficult and routechoices | | dnf | | | |
[ocd] Alit Ski-o Day3 | | dnf | | | |
[ocd] Alit Ski-o Day2 | | dnf | | | |
[ocd] Alit Ski-O | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Adigeya 2 | | 28:06 | 21 / 121 |
| |
| | 16:45 | 60 / 199 |
| |
[ocad] Adigeya | | 21:22 | 29 / 176 |
| |
Kaakkurilammiv | | 7:48 | 12 / 87 |
| |
Park-OL | | 8:50 | 23 / 133 |
| |
Langtvekkistan . middle | | 29:05 | 66 / 141 |
| |
. sprint . | | 11:39 | 20 / 171 |
| |
(OCAD) Metsäkylä Ski O 2007 | | 32:59 | 51 / 139 |
| |
Skid-o | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Kauppi North Sprint 2 | | 24:26 | 28 / 164 |
| |
Omholt | | 36:09 | 12 / 74 |
| |
Ski-O testing | | 23:41 | 68 / 146 |
| |
Ökenplågan | | 10:11 | 70 / 149 |
| |
[ocad] One Man Relay in Alol' | | 75:36 | 22 / 96 |
| |
[Rocad] Forest 17 min | | dnf | | | |
Labyrintutmaningen | | 28:04 | 19 / 123 |
| |
[focad] Micro-O 1 | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Dogtrack Sprint 3 | | 14:31 | 30 / 169 |
| |
High speed mountain course! | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 19:31 | 9 / 152 |
| |
(OCAD) Kauppi North Sprint | | 20:27 | 48 / 212 |
| |
(OCAD) Hill Sprint 3 | | 23:56 | 45 / 175 |
| |
Ruuhikorpi D1 | | 13:06 | 55 / 238 |
| |
Sprint/Middle Nice forest | | 16:17 | 50 / 128 |
| |
[Rocad] Forest 15 min | | 17:29 | 40 / 283 |
| |
[Rocad] Forest 22 | | 26:11 | 54 / 232 |
| |
Dumbomsslitet | | 5:29 | 48 / 217 |
| |
Teckna själv 1 | | dnf | | | |
[rnd] Short Middle - 20min | | dnf | | | |
Rocad 3-days Long | | dnf | | | |
Rocad 3-days Middle | | 32:33 | 58 / 135 |
| |
[rocad]sprint | | 23:10 | 43 / 89 |
| |
Anders'night-cup 3 | | dnf | | | |
rnD']] 10-11mins Sprint ! | | dnf | | | |
Niihama Sprint 2 | | 17:41 | 26 / 208 |
| |
[OCAD] Vinterrejset 2007 | | 11:45 | 50 / 235 |
| |
1 kp | | 7:50 | 21 / 117 |
| |
Tammimäki | | dnf | | | |
| | dnf | | | |
[OCAD) Sagen 5-days Day 1 | | dnf | | | |
Heinälaakso C1 | | 16:17 | 36 / 186 |
| |
Myra | | 27:04 | 29 / 81 |
| |
Aleksin | | 33:22 | 21 / 148 |
| |
Stodeneskogen OCAD Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] OO.Cup stage 5 fixed | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 28:23 | 50 / 170 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] OO.Cup Stage 2 fixed | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 35:16 | 12 / 179 |
| |
Torroella | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] OO.Cup stage 1 fixed | | 18:44 | 18 / 240 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 22:18 | 54 / 292 |
| |
[OCAD] OO.Cup Stage 4 | | 37:20 | 33 / 116 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] OO.Cup Stage 3 | | 31:34 | 34 / 139 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] OO.Cup Training | | dnf | | | |
R-Cup Preview | | 21:21 | 72 / 206 |
| |
[ocd] Tula region_day-3 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
The battle of Epping mountain | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Metsäkylä II Short | | 20:33 | 42 / 150 |
| |
(OCAD)Forest Sprint 2 | | 20:59 | 46 / 218 |
| |
(OCAD) New Metsäkylä Sprint | | 17:44 | 45 / 278 |
| |
Alans psychedelic breakfast | | dnf | | | |
Le Bouveret - middle | | dnf | | | |
Nice middle distance OCAD | | 23:18 | 51 / 154 |
| |
Niihama Short | | dnf | | | |
Kallebo 2007 Part #2 | | 17:03 | 31 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD] Afterkarp sprint | | dnf | | | |
My region - Habarskoe | | 18:27 | 102 / 205 |
| |
Kallebo 2007 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Niihama Sprint | | 16:34 | 43 / 231 |
| |
[ocd] Tula region_middle | | 41:00 | 23 / 191 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[ocd] Tula region_training | | 9:55 | 21 / 239 |
| |
Col du Marhairuz | | 82:10 | 45 / 187 |
| |
[ocd] s.Kuzmolovskii_long | | 43:57 | 22 / 138 |
| |
[ocd] s.Kuzmolovskii | | 27:28 | 31 / 181 |
| |
OCAD - Sprint in Piter | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Capriasca ovest | | 21:53 | 28 / 219 |
| |
Middle Cambridgeburg | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) New Dogtrack Sprint | 2 | 13:53 | 68 / 220 |
| |
Col du Marchairuz | | 55:05 | 57 / 157 |
| |
Chaute de Montlosier | | 32:07 | 14 / 193 |
| |
[ocd]_Anapa_1 | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Manges fjäll-OL Sprint | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Bergen NORWAY Stage2 | | 13:39 | 25 / 161 |
| |
(OCAD) Bergen NORWAY Stage1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Vågsbygd 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
(OCAD)Manges 3-days Stage 1 | | 23:32 | 14 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD] SkatasTest | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]_Malcantone | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Garganico | | 12:13 | 20 / 279 |
| |
Cabroelo Oeste | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Lakaliininvuori II | | 23:38 | 25 / 188 |
| |
[ocad]Solsta Orienteringen | | dnf | | | |
Friggans tävling #3 (SM 2003) | | 11:25 | 28 / 177 |
| |
[ocad]skönvik 2.2 km | | 19:46 | 61 / 238 |
| |
Skidorientering. Test sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Semenkino | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Pereslavskoe 2.2 km | | 19:30 | 20 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD] "Tarakanovi" hills | | dnf | | | |
[ocad]skönvik 1.9 | | 15:36 | 23 / 220 |
| |
[OCAD] JWOC 07 trainingmap | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] WOC 05 trainingmap | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] WOC06 training1 | | 25:50 | 19 / 194 |
| |
[OCAD] Spring Lake | | 13:56 | 18 / 243 |
| |
[ocad]2.2 km Chalterburg | | dnf | | | |
WOC 2007 Training | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 03 RACE 2 | | 17:00 | 11 / 180 |
| |
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 03 | | 18:03 | 8 / 196 |
| |
Chlosterwald sprint | | dnf | | | |
ATLANTIS City Crap ocad | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Monte Pichetto | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 02 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 01 RACE 2 | | 15:28 | 23 / 230 |
| |
Rajd.se ARVIDSJAUR | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Simpsio - Jukola 07 | | 14:41 | 44 / 261 |
| |
[OCAD] Sekotsuji NEW | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sant'Agata sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Gallipoli sprint | | 23:45 | 39 / 217 |
| |
Short middle distance. glhf | | 30:28 | 21 / 156 |
| |
[ocad]Åland 2.3 km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Vilhosc | | 23:22 | 41 / 217 |
| |
[Ocad] Predgrize | | 29:07 | 31 / 209 |
| |
[OCAD] Sirince SW - 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Easy Park Sprint 4. STage | | 1:34 | 14 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD] Gruitrode JWOC 97 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Halmaurdy | | 38:28 | 4 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD] Velika Planina 2.8km | | 26:33 | 18 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD]Baneheia | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] El Pinet Night | | 18:07 | 18 / 102 |
| |
Florsjön camping | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Komsomolsky | | 22:29 | 21 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] Voronezh | | dnf | | | |
WOC2007 | | dnf | | | |
Vattlosa Final | | 30:24 | 19 / 135 |
| |
[OCAD] Russia, Alol-Sprint(new) | | dnf | | | |
Artistic Maze I | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Fürsti | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 23:14 | 16 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD] 3-days Sprint! | | 15:19 | 15 / 133 |
| |
| | 17:21 | 20 / 171 |
| |
[OCAD] Hovden | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Myra Stadion | | 29:14 | 42 / 142 |
| |
[OCAD] Hovden | | 39:51 | 20 / 156 |
| |
KB returns | | dnf | | | |
Sprint km c | | 13:03 | 25 / 106 |
| |
La Marto di Capre, Middle 1,7 km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] El Pinet | | 17:15 | 13 / 167 |
| |
[OCAD] STONAH as in reality NEW | | dnf | | | |
VM 1 | | dnf | | | |
Tyras Elitträff | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Finneveien 2a | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] 3KM 13c. Nice | | 24:09 | 37 / 150 |
| |
Park-OL | | 7:52 | 6 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] Pass dal Fuorn | | 13:43 | 35 / 181 |
| |
[OCAD] Pedreanes middle | | dnf | | | |
Omholt-comeback | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] USM 2007 sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Tambov | | 33:11 | 31 / 116 |
| |
[OCAD] Tenerife Sprint | | 18:22 | 43 / 191 |
| |
[ocad] LE CARTE OF FRANCE 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 28:42 | 41 / 152 |
| |
Secret Area DAY 1 | | 16:02 | 37 / 176 |
| |
[OCAD]Trolldalen Middle | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Ile de France | | 31:24 | 37 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD]Kahli's Rocks - jwoc 07 | | 26:09 | 29 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD] Kahli's Rocks - jwoc 07 | | 12:57 | 56 / 202 |
| |
[OCAD] Kahli's Rocks - JOWC07 | | 12:40 | 28 / 246 |
| |
[OCAD]Protugal 2 | | 22:37 | 29 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD]Portugal | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] 5-days of Belgium DAY 2 | | 33:29 | 27 / 156 |
| |
[OCAD] 5-days of Belgium DAY 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 42:33 | 25 / 266 |
| |
[OCAD] Preview 5-days of Belgium | | 20:03 | 24 / 216 |
| |
CFL Qualification 5 | | dnf | | | |
Sprint in Miass | | dnf | | | |
Östnor | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Alol-day1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Furuboda | | 18:20 | 64 / 224 |
| |
[ocad]noc 2005 sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 16:47 | 81 / 211 |
| |
[OCAD] JWOC 97 Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] WOC07 Ukraine trainingmap | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] O-ringen07 e5 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] JWOC selection Norway | | 19:39 | 28 / 207 |
| |
South Russia | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD)Nilmag -Sprint FIXED | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]bad example for newupdate! | | 8:37 | 33 / 101 |
| |
[OCAD]Moscow Compass | | dnf | | | |
L@uri's Ähijärve FIXED! | | 29:40 | 32 / 115 |
| |
A-tour 2 | | 21:42 | 21 / 148 |
| |
A-tour 1 | | 8:30 | 34 / 210 |
| |
[OCAD] Sandstone middle | | dnf | | | |
Packman | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD CFP]Estarreja - P2M1 | | 40:52 | 17 / 121 |
| |
[OCAD] SGOGEN | | dnf | | | |
OCAD- Djurparkssprinten | | 28:23 | 30 / 131 |
| |
[Ocad] Australia Sprint!!!!!!!! | | 15:15 | 60 / 226 |
| |
[OCAD] Kunming-New | | 12:43 | 59 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD]Valgemetsa | | 21:41 | 35 / 156 |
| |
[OCAD] Gant nw | | 31:34 | 15 / 139 |
| |
CF Map Contest: Urban 3rd | | 20:50 | 41 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD] Kaakkurilammi | | 31:38 | 41 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD] Col du Marchairuz | | 38:02 | 22 / 154 |
| |
CF Map Contest: Urban 1st | | 20:43 | 30 / 199 |
| |
CF Map Contest: Urban 2nd | | 12:04 | 20 / 212 |
| |
CF Map Contest: Forest 1st | | dnf | | | |
CF Map Contest: Forest 2nd | | 34:57 | 42 / 172 |
| |
CF Map Contest: Forest 3rd | | 31:26 | 15 / 187 |
| |
OCAD Nilmag 6 days S 5 (Long) | | 31:50 | 7 / 91 |
| |
OCAD Nilmag 6-days S 2 (Long) | | 36:17 | 33 / 96 |
| |
OCAD Nilmag 6-days S 1 (Middle) | | 28:31 | 30 / 121 |
| |
Danish: Long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Australia short-night | | 26:56 | 10 / 119 |
| |
Germany 1,7 km | | 11:27 | 13 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD] Venezia NEW CONV.!!! | | 15:35 | 48 / 242 |
| |
[OCAD] Venezia | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Lippukallio middle | | 32:36 | 29 / 173 |
| |
Go for Gold | | 10:55 | 53 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest sprint | | 13:20 | 73 / 163 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint-event (qualifying) | | 16:36 | 31 / 193 |
| |
[OCAD] Aalbäumle | | 20:00 | 32 / 151 |
| |
Danish 3-days: Day 1 | | 18:56 | 5 / 108 |
| |
OCAD - Isokallio Kaustinen | | 24:31 | 34 / 175 |
| |
The bath 2,0 km | | dnf | | | |
7 Days - Stage 7 | | dnf | | | |
OCAD -Norway | | 24:00 | 26 / 160 |
| |
7 days - Stage 6 | | 47:26 | 13 / 94 |
| |
7 Days - Stage 5 | | 40:50 | 20 / 105 |
| |
7 Days - Stage 4 | | dnf | | | |
7 Days - Stage 3 | | 40:16 | 12 / 129 |
| |
7 days - Stage 2 | | 26:40 | 21 / 177 |
| |
7 days - Stage 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Dilsenerbos | | 23:11 | 13 / 210 |
| |
[OCAD] Climb and Cliffs | | 10:50 | 42 / 146 |
| |
OCAD - Idre - Sweden | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Västerås | | 9:10 | 95 / 211 |
| |
[OCAD] OMHOLT | | 21:25 | 47 / 187 |
| |
Spring sprints 1 | | 14:24 | 37 / 190 |
| |
[OCAC] Alsace Night Race | | 35:41 | 10 / 122 |
| |
Leinzell - Sprint | | 16:08 | 11 / 121 |
| |
[OCAD] Mindelo - E - Middle 1 | | 33:38 | 12 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD] Sekotsuji Long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 52:59 | 21 / 162 |
| |
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 2 | | 17:31 | 30 / 197 |
| |
Mindelo - SW - Middle 1 | | 34:48 | 31 / 111 |
| |
Remendo - Sul - Middle 1 | | 26:38 | 22 / 125 |
| |
Remendo - Centro - Middle 2 | | 22:48 | 32 / 131 |
| |
(OCAD) Haukilampi Ski O | | dnf | | | |
Säterdalen | | dnf | | | |
Remendo - Centro - Middle 1 | | 29:11 | 32 / 147 |
| |
Bomansplats | | 10:48 | 15 / 80 |
| |
| | 6:31 | 11 / 98 |
| |
[OCAD] Hissö | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Metsäkylä SKi O (fixed) | | dnf | | | |
Remendo - Norte - Middle 3 | | 30:52 | 49 / 81 |
| |
Remendo - Norte - Middle 2 | | 30:10 | 35 / 95 |
| |
[OCAD] Ruchama, Israel | | 18:22 | 22 / 190 |
| |
(OCAD)Metsäkylä Ski O | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Morins Klack 1,6 km | | dnf | | | |
Remendo - Norte - Middle 1 | | 28:35 | 19 / 121 |
| |
OCAD- Small part of Vidingsjö | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] 2,7 km middle | | 25:01 | 14 / 87 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa NW | | 27:48 | 24 / 127 |
| |
Naglarbyberget 2,7 km | | 21:14 | 16 / 88 |
| |
Korsvoll skole | | dnf | | | |
Krasnogorsk Awards | | 16:48 | 21 / 116 |
| |
[OCAD]-> Target MARS!!! | | 16:50 | 20 / 181 |
| |
ocad test | | 4:25 | 12 / 47 |
| |
[OCAD]Skinkloppet | | 18:33 | 75 / 155 |
| |
City-ol | | 19:44 | 32 / 114 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montloiser Ni | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | 8:40 | 15 / 117 |
| |
Vester Torup Sprint | | 11:12 | 43 / 189 |
| |
(OCAD) Julkujärvi Ski O | | 37:10 | 29 / 126 |
| |
Fantasy OCAD- Nilmag | | 14:13 | 33 / 141 |
| |
(OCAD) Julkujärvi Ski O | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] EOC 06 Long-Night | | 65:52 | 27 / 87 |
| |
[OCAD] Satorm Night-Sprint | | 19:38 | 23 / 115 |
| |
[OCAD] Satorm "Long" | | 43:48 | 43 / 122 |
| |
[OCAD] EOC 06 Middle | | 33:56 | 20 / 199 |
| |
[OCAD] De Kluis NIGHT | | 26:02 | 23 / 93 |
| |
[OCAD] BEGINNERS !!! | | 13:11 | 54 / 183 |
| |
[OCAD] Heponiemi II | | 35:26 | 27 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD]19881214 | | 9:02 | 36 / 216 |
| |
[OCAD] Kolsas 3 | | 51:12 | 45 / 119 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Kolsas 2 | | 43:37 | 31 / 170 |
| |
Natt park-ol (1) | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Heponiemi middle | | 27:39 | 13 / 204 |
| |
(o-cad) MAGRA | | dnf | | | |
The moon sprint! | | 7:55 | 54 / 203 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa, night | | 17:28 | 26 / 148 |
| |
Planernaya Awards | | 12:05 | 47 / 141 |
| |
[OCAD]Uaul Grond Long | 2 | dnf | | | |
OCAD - City/Forest | | 17:46 | 35 / 182 |
| |
[OCAD] short distance | | dnf | | | |
Säter 0,9 km | | 8:13 | 48 / 146 |
| |
long distance | | dnf | | | |
Skönvik sprint 1,8 km | | 10:43 | 42 / 150 |
| |
Dream terrain | | dnf | | | |
Primorsko NW 05 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Preview 16-days EVENT | | 12:28 | 23 / 251 |
| |
[city-OCAD] amateur sprint | | 23:14 | 46 / 190 |
| |
Skönvik Sprint | | 10:14 | 38 / 203 |
| |
Japanese | | dnf | | | |
Just another FrOls map? | | 10:18 | 36 / 121 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa central | | 28:50 | 32 / 175 |
| |
Dammsjön, brown map | | 13:40 | 14 / 98 |
| |
Open longdistance | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Orientshow Short Night | | 9:43 | 13 / 168 |
| |
Route choice | | 2:36 | 13 / 112 |
| |
Sörbo Cup 1,6km | | 13:31 | 14 / 144 |
| |
(OCAD) Siitama SE Short | | 20:33 | 39 / 168 |
| |
1 square | | 1:26 | 7 / 90 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa NE | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Vehoniemi, night | | 32:07 | 16 / 103 |
| |
Another mess around race | | 7:25 | 23 / 84 |
| |
[OCAD] Orientshow NEW | | dnf | | | |
4 | | 1:31 | 3 / 106 |
| |
dont get stuck in the fences | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Vehoniemi | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ponsa | | 13:25 | 29 / 180 |
| |
Another joke | | 6:47 | 18 / 98 |
| |
Terrengløp | | 4:09 | 32 / 132 |
| |
[OCAD] Orientshow SuperFinal | | 13:23 | 37 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD] Orientshow FINAL | | 22:21 | 11 / 226 |
| |
[OCAD] Ruchama, Israel | | 15:40 | 25 / 235 |
| |
[OCAD] Rosbomurskojan | | 15:53 | 39 / 202 |
| |
ocad house and climb sprint!! | | 12:50 | 32 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] Hilleklack 2 | | 13:11 | 37 / 138 |
| |
[OCAD] Hilleklack | | 11:48 | 10 / 217 |
| |
Puttberget 2,1 km | | 18:05 | 14 / 87 |
| |
[OCAD] Overnmarka 10km! | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 94:01 | 30 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD] | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Manhattan | | 16:16 | 51 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] Hertsjö | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Mt. Franklin | | 21:09 | 70 / 178 |
| |
Oløp på Jelsa | | 7:34 | 35 / 113 |
| |
O-løp på Jelsa | | 1:50 | 13 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD]Uaul Grond | 2 | dnf | | | |
(OCAD)Kauppi North-East Short | | 27:18 | 21 / 130 |
| |
[ocad] Mödänge | | 20:06 | 16 / 139 |
| |
| | 22:12 | 22 / 130 |
| |
Ylämaa long | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Strandberget M2 | | 15:06 | 58 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD] Agnhammar SW - middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Källstorp, night | | 19:05 | 36 / 108 |
| |
[OCAD]-Sprint! | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Strandberget M1 | | 18:28 | 38 / 150 |
| |
| 2 | 17:36 | 31 / 179 |
| |
Hubertovo kralovství III | | 11:49 | 30 / 109 |
| |
[ocad] | | 7:58 | 45 / 165 |
| |
[OCAD]Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] | | 6:42 | 13 / 186 |
| |
| | 30:31 | 23 / 126 |
| |
Ûber sprint | | 1:27 | 34 / 159 |
| |
[ROCAD]Ebbas sprint | | 6:04 | 32 / 170 |
| |
[ROCAD]Middleton sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Bodoglar-long | | 47:54 | 10 / 131 |
| |
middle ocad city sprint!!! | | 24:16 | 25 / 128 |
| |
[Ocad] Jokimäki | | 24:29 | 46 / 208 |
| |
[Fantasy OCAD]River Valley | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Brindisi City | | 23:11 | 10 / 171 |
| |
Sprint | | 4:42 | 65 / 156 |
| |
[OCAD] Källstorp | | 19:28 | 32 / 192 |
| |
Omholt | | 32:23 | 32 / 160 |
| |
Naked mustakorpi | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 61:16 | 16 / 111 |
| |
Kokkovuori | | 36:23 | 19 / 109 |
| |
[MAZE 2] | | 21:18 | 4 / 106 |
| |
(rocad) Takamäki day1 | | 22:05 | 20 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD] Gallipoli Oyvnds version | | 23:00 | 46 / 174 |
| |
[MAZE] Get out | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Fast Sprint | | 16:12 | 67 / 164 |
| |
City Sprint 2 | | 17:21 | 40 / 151 |
| |
[CRAPocad] Sprint! | | 10:53 | 22 / 118 |
| |
[OCAD] luc's city-sprint | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Isorinne | | 18:19 | 48 / 173 |
| |
[OCAD] Metsis-Middle | | 26:53 | 33 / 136 |
| |
[Ocad]A Part of Lecce | | dnf | | | |
ROCAD middle | | 37:42 | 15 / 89 |
| |
[OCAD]middledistance | | 27:40 | 56 / 161 |
| |
OCAD City Sprint | | 15:50 | 75 / 155 |
| |
[FANTASY.OCAD] Väikemöller | | 9:21 | 49 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] Certovy Hlavy, middle | | 37:48 | 42 / 115 |
| |
| 2 | 36:13 | 35 / 138 |
| |
Haukilampi Middle | | 28:01 | 29 / 116 |
| |
[OCAD] Forsthaus Kühkopf | | 20:45 | 44 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD_Urban] Godollo-Egyetem | | 7:32 | 16 / 155 |
| |
[rdm OCAD] steep | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Uaul Grond | 2 | dnf | | | |
Spring Cup Long Distance | | 50:27 | 71 / 141 |
| |
[OCAD] Fylleryd, city-forest | | 15:36 | 68 / 182 |
| |
| 2 | 13:57 | 12 / 230 |
| |
[OCAD] | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Chinese map REDUCED | | 23:56 | 40 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD] Chinese map | | 29:29 | 43 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD] Grib skov, night | | 15:40 | 25 / 160 |
| |
Keihässalmi night | | 24:08 | 65 / 130 |
| |
Lyypekki | | 22:54 | 37 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] Maatialanharju (west) | | 23:38 | 61 / 189 |
| |
okad sprint | | 9:03 | 13 / 180 |
| |
Enjoy it 3! | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD} Fornanäs syd | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 21:13 | 118 / 197 |
| |
[OCAD] Påtorp | | 12:07 | 8 / 198 |
| |
Vehkakorpi | | dnf | | | |
[rdm OCAD] nordic-flat | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Prebor Krcaku 2, sprint | | 23:26 | 31 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint: Nordanå | | 13:25 | 35 / 191 |
| |
[rdm OCAD] short | | 21:08 | 32 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD} Fornanäs | | 13:36 | 16 / 234 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint. | | 9:51 | 46 / 189 |
| |
[OCAD] map test | | 11:48 | 32 / 143 |
| |
[FUN_OCAD] Tzab | | 14:13 | 36 / 122 |
| |
[OCAD] Prebor Krcaku | | dnf | | | |
[Random] Quick | | dnf | | | |
Some course | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Korkatti sprint | | 12:07 | 29 / 173 |
| |
[CRAP_OCAD] IDRE short | | dnf | | | |
Downhill | | 2:59 | 40 / 146 |
| |
[OCAD] Just an easy sprint | | 14:18 | 7 / 168 |
| |
[WOC05 middle] new middle | | 47:03 | 66 / 161 |
| |
Jelsa o-løp | | 4:45 | 19 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD] AGGEs sprint tour | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Eggwald | | 20:34 | 39 / 208 |
| |
(OCAD) Metsäkylä Short | | 19:31 | 33 / 185 |
| |
[random] WHT | | dnf | | | |
Hubertovo království | | 8:27 | 20 / 171 |
| |
[OCAD] Bern Post Finance Sprint | | 26:07 | 44 / 230 |
| |
| 2 | 20:18 | 20 / 336 |
| |
Kudziwambuudzi sprint | | dnf | | | |
[WOC04 middle] short | | 21:20 | 37 / 178 |
| |
(OCAD) Pappila Sprint | 2 | 13:32 | 2 / 78 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier | | 63:13 | 40 / 150 |
| |
PMHSP - 3E | | 25:20 | 32 / 92 |
| |
[Ocad] Suppa | | 25:40 | 29 / 78 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier | | dnf | | | |
| | 22:24 | 44 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] Hovden Long | | 31:09 | 31 / 70 |
| |
[OCAD] Hovden Sprint | | 13:58 | 25 / 99 |
| |
[Ocad] Hinoo II | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Hinoo I | | 14:32 | 13 / 106 |
| |
[OCAD]Kärrtorp sprint 2 | | 5:47 | 39 / 98 |
| |
[OCAD]Kärrtorp sprint | | 6:06 | 21 / 108 |
| |
[OCAD] Wonderful Swedish Map II | | 30:18 | 35 / 102 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Wonderful Swedish Map | | 25:15 | 19 / 121 |
| |
[OCAD] Australian map | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Random OCAD II | | 31:57 | 21 / 85 |
| |
Street-O | | 14:44 | 39 / 125 |
| |
Gumeracha Goldfields | | dnf | | | |
| | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] RANDOM OCAD | | 20:15 | 41 / 148 |
| |
Speedtest on road | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Short in WOC 2001 map | | 30:06 | 48 / 117 |
| |
[OCAD] NÅS | | 12:00 | 12 / 161 |
| |
(OCAD)Tenniskeskus Sprint | 2 | 39:37 | 135 / 165 |
| |
[OCAD] Kahli's Rocks N1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 27:04 | 69 / 201 |
| |
(OCAD) Vähäjärvi Sprint | | 15:59 | 54 / 141 |
| |
(ocad) PMHSP - 2E | | 11:40 | 67 / 125 |
| |
(OCAD) Kauppi Golf | | 22:13 | 39 / 120 |
| |
[OCAD]Testical hill - Kivesvaara | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Vieciunai | | 13:56 | 75 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD] Harsa | | 23:42 | 40 / 135 |
| |
[OCAD] Ammevent | | dnf | | | |
Sodra Biskopsgarden | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Eerikkikangas | | 18:47 | 20 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] GIK | | dnf | | | |
Black - Korpirintti (ocad) | | 10:34 | 14 / 156 |
| |
I am borred | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Kauppi 3 Short | | 28:38 | 86 / 142 |
| |
Vehkakorpi Sprint | | 19:03 | 16 / 137 |
| |
(OCAD) Siitama Sprint 2 | | 20:03 | 54 / 131 |
| |
[Ocad] Turkia | | 21:33 | 107 / 159 |
| |
[WOC03] new middle | | 33:35 | 15 / 115 |
| |
[Ocad] El Pozuelo | | 19:05 | 8 / 128 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Pass dal Fuorn | | dnf | | | |
WOC03 Downhill | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Archidona | | 18:48 | 23 / 121 |
| |
[OCAD] WOC03 new sprint | | 12:13 | 75 / 131 |
| |
| 2 | 9:47 | 41 / 156 |
| |
[OCAD] Fylleryd reborn | | 21:09 | 54 / 144 |
| |
(OCAD) Dogtrack 2 | | 9:50 | 63 / 168 |
| |
[OCAD] Kirkkokallio | | 16:56 | 32 / 176 |
| |
[Ocad] NEW EDIT TEST | | 15:08 | 90 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] S-chanf | | 22:02 | 8 / 131 |
| |
(Ocad) ISRAEL MAP | | dnf | | | |
gunstock | | 16:44 | 43 / 166 |
| |
how well do you know MIT? | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Australia Middle | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Australia Sprint | | 15:17 | 106 / 219 |
| |
[OCAD]L.Bolleberget | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Rockyland Fantasy | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 20:38 | 31 / 166 |
| |
2nd of Nysse 5-days | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Mini sprint | | 5:09 | 65 / 144 |
| |
sidney sprinrt | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Back to Kivimaasto | | 13:53 | 20 / 162 |
| |
Hokus Pokus - Easy sprint | | 16:16 | 18 / 77 |
| |
[OCAD] The Best Climber | | 4:43 | 39 / 123 |
| |
| 2 | 4:23 | 69 / 199 |
| |
1st of Nysse 5-days | | 21:19 | 22 / 79 |
| |
SPRINT | | 13:34 | 38 / 73 |
| |
I have always wanna know.. | | 17:56 | 19 / 60 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy world1 | | 41:29 | 30 / 113 |
| |
Dark Desert | | dnf | | | |
Siitama Short | | 22:32 | 43 / 152 |
| |
My first one | | 17:20 | 11 / 59 |
| |
test run | | 13:21 | 11 / 70 |
| |
[OCAD] 4min sprint | | 5:03 | 62 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantacy Middle | | dnf | | | |
OCAD FRANCE SPRINT | | 17:36 | 38 / 151 |
| |
L.R.S. #7 | | 14:07 | 29 / 80 |
| |
[OCAD] City-o | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] City-o (new map) | | 12:11 | 24 / 147 |
| |
flats | | 21:09 | 20 / 65 |
| |
L.R.S. #6 | | 15:00 | 26 / 62 |
| |
L.R.S. #5 | | 13:49 | 15 / 56 |
| |
[OCAD] Sandy Hills | | 27:08 | 50 / 122 |
| |
L.R.S. #4b | | 15:26 | 23 / 59 |
| |
L.R.S #3 | | 10:21 | 20 / 71 |
| |
Saarijarvi Short | | 20:39 | 42 / 174 |
| |
L.R.S. #2 | | 10:32 | 27 / 83 |
| |
Leizer's Random Sprint #1 | | dnf | | | |
European swimming championchip 2 | | 22:33 | 12 / 74 |
| |
Julkujarvi Midle | | 23:04 | 24 / 166 |
| |
A nice one. | | 18:07 | 20 / 74 |
| |
Eurovision swimming contest | | 20:02 | 14 / 68 |
| |
Blu feild | | 11:27 | 19 / 87 |
| |
[OCAD] Island-o | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] City sprint (old map) | | 16:22 | 25 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD] Kiverio Short Micro-O | | 9:31 | 35 / 135 |
| |
[OCAD] Kiverio Middle Distance | | 30:43 | 50 / 127 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Back to Doctrack Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 14:45 | 50 / 193 |
| |
| 3 | 15:42 | 77 / 193 |
| |
[OCAD] Kiverio Short Easy | | 9:07 | 67 / 156 |
| |
| 2 | 8:06 | 4 / 184 |
| |
Gunstock | | 21:05 | 28 / 72 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy World1 - Long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fantasy World1 - Sprint | | 23:48 | 68 / 142 |
| |
[OCAD] Great Hill Sprint | | 15:22 | 16 / 134 |
| |
Hill Sprint no something | | 19:16 | 24 / 128 |
| |
[OCAD] Small hill sprint | | 7:11 | 20 / 146 |
| |
bad sprint....... | | 10:18 | 20 / 80 |
| |
SnowyLand [Random] | | 19:27 | 16 / 87 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy-map | | 37:49 | 15 / 94 |
| |
[OCAD] Hathersage Moor | | 7:10 | 23 / 157 |
| |
| 2 | 7:23 | 41 / 191 |
| |
sprinttour [pray for snow] | | 21:31 | 17 / 104 |
| |
[OCAD] just for fun | | 21:22 | 37 / 145 |
| |
Micr-o | | 9:16 | 16 / 114 |
| |
[OCAD] Testebo sprint | | 11:09 | 38 / 160 |
| |
| 2 | 10:31 | 17 / 185 |
| |
Fra | | 11:25 | 16 / 82 |
| |
[OCAD] 3 Days of Portugal-3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Labyrinth Pyramid 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 25:26 | 22 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD] Labyrinth Pyramid | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 12:53 | 46 / 232 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Middle (Thomas) | | 33:05 | 3 / 34 |
| |
[OCAD] 3 Days of Portugal-2 | | 30:41 | 31 / 158 |
| |
| 2 | 29:36 | 23 / 194 |
| |
New Course at Thompson Island | | 16:43 | 15 / 92 |
| |
KONRING - SPRINT | | 19:46 | 10 / 98 |
| |
OCAD Onemanrelay | | 14:58 | 70 / 175 |
| |
sidney sprint | | 37:22 | 5 / 54 |
| |
[Ocad] Stenatjänarna | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 18:23 | 53 / 204 |
| |
Easy night sprint | | dnf | | | |
short random | | 28:05 | 20 / 68 |
| |
[OCAD] Högstorp | | 14:40 | 8 / 207 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | 9:14 | 72 / 144 |
| |
| | dnf | | | |
dedetry | | 17:38 | 12 / 65 |
| |
[Ocad] 3 Days of Portugal-1 | | 15:29 | 36 / 217 |
| |
| 2 | 15:10 | 41 / 283 |
| |
[OCAD]Canalisation-O | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
World Orienteering Games Day 2 | | dnf | | | |
World Orienteering Games Day 1 | | 32:43 | 30 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD]rasica better map | | 24:44 | 12 / 139 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[Middle] :DD | | dnf | | | |
[rnd] sprint | | 12:56 | 6 / 76 |
| |
Spriiiiiiiiiiiiiniit ! | | 12:43 | 15 / 63 |
| |
[OCAD] Fun by the river | | 23:50 | 50 / 129 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy terrain | | 31:22 | 11 / 112 |
| |
Short Random Race | | 26:12 | 12 / 49 |
| |
[OCAD] Morlaco | | 75:22 | 20 / 98 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
North Walthamberg Heights | | dnf | | | |
1.1 sprint | | 15:11 | 18 / 71 |
| |
[rdn] Bamboocha Sprint | | 21:33 | 29 / 74 |
| |
Run Ida, Run :) | | 13:11 | 26 / 90 |
| |
[rnd] Reduced Long | | 52:54 | 8 / 39 |
| |
[OCAD] Saltcity II | | 15:00 | 23 / 163 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 14:17 | 23 / 211 |
| |
very easy | | 5:15 | 10 / 55 |
| |
[rnd] Middle "almost real" | | 50:12 | 22 / 85 |
| |
easy | | 12:50 | 17 / 51 |
| |
park sprint | | 17:44 | 14 / 70 |
| |
Sprint | | dnf | | | |
... | | 3:32 | 27 / 56 |
| |
[OCAD] Hillevik | | 27:44 | 33 / 111 |
| |
| 2 | 27:53 | 48 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD] Funforeveryone! | | 4:52 | 29 / 141 |
| |
open sprint! | | 7:31 | 23 / 87 |
| |
BEAT THE PRO [-SPRINT-] | | dnf | | | |
Eliot-middle | | 26:10 | 13 / 47 |
| |
[ocad] Tangen | | 18:57 | 14 / 126 |
| |
Test | | dnf | | | |
save the beaver | | 43:57 | 11 / 36 |
| |
[OCAD] Saltcity | | 13:52 | 22 / 169 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | 12:50 | 26 / 229 |
| |
Middle Distance | | 26:46 | 5 / 48 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprintmap | | 14:20 | 28 / 174 |
| |
South Pembroke - Almost Short | | dnf | | | |
Kendalltown | | 48:38 | 17 / 45 |
| |
Night Sprint 2 | | 13:18 | 8 / 51 |
| |
CFEdit School 3: Kendalltown | | 21:30 | 27 / 70 |
| |
Highland Sprint 2 | | 15:03 | 17 / 110 |
| |
[OCAD] Suppa terrain | | 12:16 | 37 / 130 |
| |
[OCAD] Metsäkylä | | 19:31 | 28 / 141 |
| |
CFEdit School 2: Pawtucket | | 34:35 | 20 / 51 |
| |
CFEdit School 1: Atkinsonham | | 23:38 | 42 / 87 |
| |
Can anyone | | 12:37 | 2 / 58 |
| |
Highland Sprint Series 2 | | 13:30 | 28 / 127 |
| |
{-Random-} (sprint) | | 16:58 | 28 / 79 |
| |
are you really good? | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
day 3 | | 50:28 | 15 / 39 |
| |
[OCAD] Mohed | | 15:23 | 31 / 143 |
| |
Night Sprint | | 19:02 | 28 / 65 |
| |
[OCAD] Rasica Middledistance | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 46:01 | 31 / 183 |
| |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | 42:16 | 17 / 183 |
| |
[OCAD] 3-Days | | 34:53 | 37 / 110 |
| |
day 2 | | 26:19 | 10 / 50 |
| |
[Ocad] Sator-Magas | | 34:06 | 25 / 119 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
MIT 3 | | 20:06 | 31 / 91 |
| |
Day one | | dnf | | | |
Packard Short (random) | | 18:52 | 14 / 71 |
| |
Everettwood Short (random) | | 14:59 | 23 / 74 |
| |
Salem Middle (random) | | dnf | | | |
Bostonford [random] | | 34:45 | 15 / 62 |
| |
[OCAD]Satyricon Island Sprint | | 7:27 | 24 / 138 |
| |
[OCAD] Marieborg | | 17:44 | 37 / 162 |
| |
middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Archidona | | 20:17 | 76 / 156 |
| |
| 2 | 16:44 | 15 / 204 |
| |
Porterland [random] | | 51:11 | 15 / 53 |
| |
RUN RUN RUN!!! | | 21:10 | 22 / 99 |
| |
!CF World Record! | | 45:56 | 21 / 104 |
| |
terrible!!!!!! | | dnf | | | |
MIT 2 | | 19:41 | 27 / 92 |
| |
little Sprint | | 14:49 | 60 / 110 |
| |
[Ocad] New Hungary Map | | 33:11 | 56 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD] Mödänge | | 12:43 | 8 / 155 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fantasy long distance | | dnf | | | |
random map | | 9:25 | 12 / 79 |
| |
Dont run the race I posted befor | | 5:48 | 4 / 72 |
| |
thompson Island (new course) | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Hällfors | | 16:49 | 34 / 169 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Desert Stone | | 5:39 | 5 / 100 |
| |
[Random] | | 16:30 | 25 / 73 |
| |
OCAD Fantasy -Sprint 5 | | 12:20 | 50 / 144 |
| |
OCAD Mining District 2 | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Mining District | | dnf | | | |
Random short | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Fantasy -Sprint 4 | | 11:30 | 45 / 126 |
| |
OCAD Fantasy- Sprint 3 | | 9:10 | 71 / 151 |
| |
Sprint | | 8:40 | 40 / 108 |
| |
Everett | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Fantasy -Sprint 2 | | 9:12 | 22 / 145 |
| |
Dark Forest of Death | | 29:09 | 31 / 97 |
| |
OCAD-Fantasy - Sprint | | 17:48 | 36 / 140 |
| |
Real Ocad Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
Steinbruch sprint!!! | | 9:52 | 21 / 138 |
| |
[OCAD]Ruchama part 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] 3-days | 2 | 26:16 | 31 / 156 |
| |
[OCAD] Ulvsta | 2 | 13:26 | 27 / 199 |
| |
[OCAD] Fylleryd | 2 | 25:41 | 31 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD] 3-Days | 2 | 23:18 | 20 / 141 |
| |
[OCAD] Ulvsta | | 10:44 | 31 / 172 |
| |
Watertower sprint 3 | | 14:42 | 52 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD] Valley | 2 | 26:39 | 25 / 146 |
| |
OCAD the turntable (night) | | 19:24 | 26 / 100 |
| |
O-Ringen Stage 1 | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad]Kis-Laz Hungary | | 26:08 | 38 / 118 |
| |
[CRAPocad] | | dnf | | | |
Mausoleum (real map: Levin, CZ) | | 30:28 | 44 / 117 |
| |
[OCAD] Marieborg, new course | | 27:32 | 57 / 128 |
| |
[Crap-OCAD]Sprint | | 12:24 | 74 / 115 |
| |
crap-OCAD sprint FIXED | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 16:31 | 36 / 111 |
| |
[CRAP-ocad] | | dnf | | | |
| | dnf | | | |
[crap-OCAD]Climbing School! | | 23:29 | 30 / 92 |
| |
[OCAD] Idre map (by LUC and C/O) | | 20:55 | 31 / 135 |
| |
| 2 | 108:39 | 119 / 170 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy | | 22:03 | 48 / 111 |
| |
[OCAD] Marieborg | | 24:24 | 61 / 147 |
| |
IDRE is back to protect ta world | | 18:05 | 16 / 151 |
| |
3 random races part 3 (short) | | 28:19 | 21 / 53 |
| |
3 random races part 2 (short) | | dnf | | | |
3 random races part 1 (sprint) | | 15:04 | 26 / 95 |
| |
a stony ocad | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 22:17 | 55 / 146 |
| |
[OCAD] sprint | | 13:18 | 13 / 127 |
| |
[OCAD]Bohman 5-days, Day 5 prt 2 | | 46:06 | 23 / 80 |
| |
[OCAD]Bohman 5-days, Day 5 prt 1 | | 40:45 | 43 / 123 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
BEAT THE PROs' [SPRINT] | | 21:26 | 22 / 79 |
| |
BEAT THE PRO's [SHORT] | | 22:43 | 22 / 95 |
| |
Middle Chelsea Sprint | | 10:46 | 30 / 103 |
| |
OCAD JWOC last training | | 31:34 | 34 / 148 |
| |
[crap-OCAD] Up n Down | | dnf | | | |
sprint | | 5:56 | 41 / 97 |
| |
[OCAD] first sprint | | 13:15 | 17 / 122 |
| |
[OCAD] Norrgårda, night | | 25:34 | 20 / 90 |
| |
[Ocad] Sprint! | | 7:07 | 33 / 156 |
| |
#9 | | 27:07 | 11 / 39 |
| |
#8 | | dnf | | | |
#7 | | 22:15 | 11 / 63 |
| |
sprinttour [once more] | | 23:14 | 23 / 86 |
| |
(Ocad) Fantasy | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sprint-> City and Forest | | 20:41 | 53 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] Rock Arena sprint | | 13:21 | 54 / 159 |
| |
Randomizer map | | 16:46 | 20 / 118 |
| |
little and eaysy race---sprint | | 17:26 | 40 / 147 |
| |
Italien ska vinna VM-guld | | dnf | | | |
Midsummer race - Part 2 | | 11:22 | 34 / 72 |
| |
Midsummer race - Part 1 | | 34:00 | 14 / 57 |
| |
radom: Middle Race | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
OCAD JWOC TRAINING | | 32:45 | 59 / 175 |
| |
Little TEST (OCAD) | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 3:52 | 23 / 106 |
| |
Bowmantowne - Long | | 82:23 | 10 / 33 |
| |
radom: New Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Cambridgeton Middle | | 24:40 | 17 / 84 |
| |
[random] South Halifax | | 31:29 | 20 / 60 |
| |
Chelsea Middle (Long Middle) | | dnf | | | |
Desert Island Sprint | | 12:17 | 48 / 131 |
| |
Chelsea Long Championship | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Night-Sprint | | 20:01 | 20 / 82 |
| |
[OCAD]Night-Micro | | 16:44 | 21 / 91 |
| |
Ocad-Sprint (Night) | | 12:14 | 10 / 111 |
| |
[OCAD]Sprint---->City Map | | 9:34 | 59 / 175 |
| |
[Ocad]Sprint on a map from Spain | | 4:39 | 12 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD] Glaubenbergpass Middle | | 41:28 | 37 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD] Glaubenbergpass- Intro | | 15:18 | 51 / 159 |
| |
[Ocad] Simplonpass Comeback | | 17:44 | 16 / 139 |
| |
Easy middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
ASF | | 45:37 | 7 / 35 |
| |
[OCAD] Bohman 5-days, Day 4 | | 27:06 | 37 / 116 |
| |
Bridge-training | | 5:08 | 22 / 115 |
| |
[OCAD] Bohman 5-days, Day 3 | | 60:33 | 24 / 94 |
| |
[OCAD]Kleivstua - Middle FIXED | | 39:24 | 34 / 115 |
| |
Gunstock Night Race | | dnf | | | |
fg | | 12:39 | 37 / 92 |
| |
Bohman 5-days, Day 2 | | 39:39 | 29 / 108 |
| |
[OCAD] Bohman 5-days, Day 1 | | 18:19 | 24 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD]Kleivstua Vol.2 | | 29:43 | 57 / 125 |
| |
Shermanland-sprint | | 13:33 | 18 / 68 |
| |
[OCAD] le_bouveret NIGHT | | 32:35 | 7 / 70 |
| |
[OCAD] le_bouveret SPRINT | | 18:38 | 20 / 159 |
| |
[Ocad] Bircherewald Sprint | | 9:43 | 35 / 176 |
| |
yutygu | | dnf | | | |
Steinbruch sprint. FO-1 | | 13:56 | 43 / 82 |
| |
[OCAD]Fantasy FIXED | | 22:52 | 24 / 114 |
| |
[OCAD] sprint aveyron | | 7:30 | 37 / 144 |
| |
Some lakes | | 26:02 | 10 / 53 |
| |
[OCAD]Fantasy - Night | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 15:24 | 15 / 107 |
| |
sprint tour [guest race 1] FIXED | | 18:18 | 26 / 69 |
| |
sprint tour [guest race 5] | | 20:44 | 17 / 43 |
| |
Boys or Men? | | dnf | | | |
Random 17 min? | | 21:44 | 22 / 57 |
| |
SPRINT | | 17:34 | 11 / 54 |
| |
Osgiliath Woods Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 15:16 | 56 / 143 |
| |
Wondertown - Steepshit | | 26:29 | 12 / 43 |
| |
Noone will make it! | | dnf | | | |
[radom] Open Sprint | | 15:03 | 20 / 92 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint | | 10:15 | 24 / 177 |
| |
Fantasy OCAD NIGHT | | 34:42 | 41 / 61 |
| |
OCAD-sprint | | 6:45 | 11 / 144 |
| |
OCAD Fantasy MICROCONTROLS | | 31:58 | 42 / 105 |
| |
OCAD Fantasy - BEGINNERS! | | 8:24 | 26 / 129 |
| |
Stony 3-days Stage 1, sprint | | 22:40 | 10 / 91 |
| |
SPRINT!!! | | 19:43 | 36 / 109 |
| |
Plymouth | | 25:08 | 14 / 49 |
| |
[OCAD] swiss JWOC quali. middle | | 45:28 | 47 / 196 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
Short/Middle | | 36:28 | 21 / 55 |
| |
Sprint... | | 18:19 | 27 / 97 |
| |
Easy night | | 15:13 | 21 / 81 |
| |
(random) SPRINT! | | 20:43 | 26 / 80 |
| |
OCAD-Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Årbogen | | 18:38 | 40 / 166 |
| |
Walkerberg flats | | 3:50 | 77 / 110 |
| |
sprint | | dnf | | | |
Upper Lechmereford | | dnf | | | |
SPRINT | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] WOC 04 Map Sprint | | 11:34 | 74 / 210 |
| |
Konring #2# - Middledistance | | 41:11 | 20 / 72 |
| |
Klubbmästerskapet | | 34:33 | 13 / 50 |
| |
ShortSteepFast | | 16:00 | 28 / 87 |
| |
Furlowville | | 17:58 | 20 / 67 |
| |
Sprint;) | | 19:43 | 23 / 112 |
| |
Konring - Spring | | 19:41 | 21 / 91 |
| |
Venice City-O | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Sprint in swamp | | 18:16 | 16 / 75 |
| |
Selma State Park | | 13:54 | 23 / 105 |
| |
Litchfield Reservior | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sheffield Moor West | | 7:35 | 48 / 204 |
| |
Siitama Short 3 | | 20:43 | 34 / 130 |
| |
Somerberg Sprint 2 | | 20:51 | 49 / 87 |
| |
Somerberg Sprint 1 | | 19:17 | 25 / 110 |
| |
Niihama Short 2 | | 21:10 | 16 / 105 |
| |
Madisonland | | 13:36 | 16 / 122 |
| |
knoll sprint | | 5:16 | 51 / 122 |
| |
hole and boulders sprint | | 10:07 | 35 / 123 |
| |
Random, 13 min?, night | | 11:37 | 15 / 79 |
| |
Back to Angels Sprint | | 11:39 | 23 / 127 |
| |
Random Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Kaleva church park about 3. | | 10:45 | 101 / 203 |
| |
Middledistance | | 43:43 | 20 / 58 |
| |
Openmap | | 12:57 | 24 / 97 |
| |
Nice random, middle/sprint | | dnf | | | |
[Edited] Random, middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fantasy Green Clee | | 31:28 | 37 / 103 |
| |
[OCAD]Trash Overland (Fixed) | 2 | 47:46 | 35 / 100 |
| |
join!!!! | | 3:24 | 13 / 64 |
| |
Random middle, night | | 54:03 | 10 / 31 |
| |
[OCAD]Trash Overland | 2 | dnf | | | |
Vahajarvi North Sprint | | 16:31 | 74 / 120 |
| |
[OCAD]Trash Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Trash Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 17:33 | 30 / 160 |
| |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | dnf | | | |
| 7 | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Le Communal Middle | | 23:40 | 46 / 152 |
| |
[Ocad] Le Communal Sprint | | 12:03 | 40 / 205 |
| |
Vahajarvi sprint | | dnf | | | |
WOC 2001 map, middle | | 32:55 | 45 / 189 |
| |
Nice Map | | 55:25 | 7 / 19 |
| |
[OCAD]Högstorp, new course | | 15:13 | 61 / 193 |
| |
random SPRINT, Chelsea Forest | | 14:23 | 25 / 86 |
| |
Random, middle | | dnf | | | |
Sprint, random | | 9:46 | 23 / 111 |
| |
Night Training #2 | | dnf | | | |
[sprint tour] TOM-CARL | | dnf | | | |
Night Training #1 | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | 2:45 | 18 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] Högstorp, fixed | | 13:05 | 75 / 218 |
| |
[sprint tour] flx and eddie | | 18:53 | 22 / 117 |
| |
Fantasy [OCAD] Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Random 2, 10 min? | | 13:19 | 45 / 75 |
| |
Random1, 10 min? | | 12:07 | 46 / 107 |
| |
micro-o | | 13:32 | 52 / 145 |
| |
Tobbe | | 31:58 | 27 / 71 |
| |
Random, around 15 min? | | 18:28 | 25 / 77 |
| |
Nysse Tour -Step1 | | 40:25 | 15 / 41 |
| |
Franklin2 [Sprint] | | dnf | | | |
Sprintrace | | 17:02 | 11 / 62 |
| |
Fast Sprint | | 15:46 | 26 / 103 |
| |
night-o | | 25:03 | 17 / 46 |
| |
LowerMason [Sprint/Short] | | dnf | | | |
Crazy random map | | dnf | | | |
Western Fordhamton | | 17:54 | 9 / 53 |
| |
Martin | | 36:17 | 23 / 35 |
| |
The Great Challenge | | dnf | | | |
MIDDLE | | 34:35 | 17 / 36 |
| |
[OCAD] Contour onlyish | | dnf | | | |
Totally Random 2 | | dnf | | | |
Totally Random | | dnf | | | |
SPRINT (random) | | dnf | | | |
mit | | 18:09 | 23 / 65 |
| |
BEGINNER - short sprint 1 | | 6:44 | 61 / 180 |
| |
Fincher Maps - Short | | dnf | | | |
Middle! | | 25:58 | 18 / 39 |
| |
12min Race! | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Legendarløpet | | 28:51 | 23 / 76 |
| |
Mit | | 18:30 | 31 / 68 |
| |
random sprint | | dnf | | | |
Fultontonton, middle | | 41:30 | 10 / 44 |
| |
standard map | | 42:54 | 8 / 40 |
| |
A taste of Fincher | | 63:08 | 19 / 36 |
| |
Norwood Bald | | dnf | | | |
Old Cambridgewick | | 24:17 | 7 / 37 |
| |
Little Chiswick | | 48:21 | 14 / 57 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy Island II fixed | | 23:15 | 29 / 129 |
| |
Random, sprint 3 | | 10:16 | 20 / 85 |
| |
Random,sprint, forest | | 12:45 | 14 / 71 |
| |
[random] long, fast and routes | | 49:20 | 30 / 63 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy Island | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] bordeaux forest sprint | | 14:04 | 107 / 228 |
| |
| 2 | 11:07 | 89 / 289 |
| |
sprint2 !! / benji | | 13:20 | 42 / 108 |
| |
open sprint / benji | | 9:11 | 45 / 129 |
| |
Random, sprint2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 9:17 | 34 / 84 |
| |
Random, sprint1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 6:11 | 18 / 109 |
| |
Random, lagom distance | | 28:39 | 23 / 71 |
| |
Random, sprint, training | | 11:51 | 42 / 95 |
| |
Litchfieldborough2, sprint | | 15:32 | 25 / 67 |
| |
Litchfieldborough, sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ruotila | | 19:29 | 97 / 187 |
| |
sprinttour [get horny again] | | 18:55 | 33 / 125 |
| |
My Try; | | dnf | | | |
Real map from Sweden | | 22:47 | 36 / 156 |
| |
| 2 | 20:16 | 19 / 230 |
| |
la | | dnf | | | |
RANDOM SPRINT | | 32:14 | 20 / 47 |
| |
Highland Sprint 19 | | 17:43 | 34 / 117 |
| |
North Warren Park | | 38:09 | 19 / 40 |
| |
| | 25:26 | 12 / 46 |
| |
[sprint tour] little comback | | dnf | | | |
Random middle | | dnf | | | |
Bowmanborough | | 13:11 | 16 / 74 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy Sprint | | 24:22 | 40 / 111 |
| |
Sidney Sprints | | 37:38 | 2 / 23 |
| |
long sprint. | | 30:48 | 12 / 47 |
| |
The Random [13-15min] - LUC | | 18:39 | 21 / 78 |
| |
Random Sprint | | 25:44 | 33 / 57 |
| |
[random] stupid sprint | | 20:11 | 49 / 103 |
| |
[Ocad] Simplonpass West | | 23:24 | 124 / 192 |
| |
[OCAD] Kolsas NEW!!! | | 33:19 | 46 / 150 |
| |
Easy, shit | | dnf | | | |
SPRINT | | 15:47 | 34 / 118 |
| |
Great Chesterham Forest | | 42:30 | 13 / 43 |
| |
Mount Englewoodham, middle1 | | 30:16 | 16 / 51 |
| |
Walker Lake, random, night | | dnf | | | |
YelloW -BLHG | | 48:47 | 15 / 41 |
| |
Upper Chelseatown, middle | | 34:36 | 27 / 74 |
| |
MahaschaN'S | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] toskocelo | | 19:29 | 43 / 188 |
| |
Were easy sprint ! | | 5:30 | 37 / 77 |
| |
0.7 Km Sprint ! | | 5:59 | 58 / 86 |
| |
Spruce Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[intro] blääähh sprint | | 14:03 | 31 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD] Idre champs middle | | dnf | | | |
Notri | | 1:47 | 59 / 90 |
| |
Sprint, Upper Chelseatown | | 26:33 | 21 / 58 |
| |
Annas super race | | 25:14 | 22 / 62 |
| |
Sprint, Northern Revereberg | | 34:53 | 28 / 64 |
| |
Middle | | dnf | | | |
fields sprint | | 9:01 | 51 / 126 |
| |
Village/Sombero Night-O | | dnf | | | |
Sprint, Old Riverside | | 18:09 | 50 / 147 |
| |
Little Shoooty Sprint | | 3:27 | 20 / 67 |
| |
Vm-Sprint ! Short | | 3:29 | 34 / 107 |
| |
| 2 | 3:28 | 38 / 134 |
| |
The little Sprint ! | | 3:39 | 37 / 54 |
| |
Little Shepard (Australia) | | 7:31 | 79 / 163 |
| |
Chiswick | | 23:48 | 22 / 72 |
| |
Random somewhere2 | | 13:39 | 28 / 77 |
| |
Random somewhere1 | | dnf | | | |
Northern Winthropburg - sleep | | 31:42 | 23 / 58 |
| |
Charlesburg | | 31:40 | 16 / 49 |
| |
Fantasy OCAD flx4nw | | 35:47 | 46 / 118 |
| |
blue | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] New Hungary Map | | 28:39 | 33 / 177 |
| |
Mount Summittowne Random Sprint | | 26:55 | 31 / 60 |
| |
Wrenthamburg Random Sprint | | 17:23 | 38 / 106 |
| |
Atkinson Random | | 40:38 | 21 / 66 |
| |
Fultonburg Village | | 47:47 | 9 / 33 |
| |
Fultonburg Village (Random) | | 10:02 | 26 / 106 |
| |
Random middle | | 42:43 | 19 / 43 |
| |
long | | 38:25 | 8 / 79 |
| |
Gunstock | | 16:43 | 49 / 111 |
| |
Melville Caves | | dnf | | | |
Hepburn | | 33:08 | 58 / 126 |
| |
My first one | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Idre champs - short | | 20:49 | 46 / 250 |
| |
Fellberg Sprint | | 22:50 | 39 / 97 |
| |
[OCAD]Hissö, real map | | 27:53 | 45 / 206 |
| |
manycontrolsprint | | dnf | | | |
Open Opens short | | 22:31 | 22 / 84 |
| |
Open opens Sprint | | 13:56 | 38 / 115 |
| |
No Idea! | | 7:50 | 29 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD]Klackhult, night | | dnf | | | |
TeekSu Sprint | | dnf | | | |
short sprint | | 6:19 | 22 / 104 |
| |
sprin | | 3:30 | 62 / 172 |
| |
Dogtrack Sprint again | | 17:28 | 32 / 171 |
| |
WOC 2001 map - short | | 25:15 | 73 / 166 |
| |
Lower Pembrokeham Gorge | | 36:01 | 10 / 53 |
| |
Chelseaton | | 40:31 | 12 / 69 |
| |
Sprint | | 3:35 | 63 / 111 |
| |
[OCAD]Klackhult, real map | | 25:48 | 67 / 148 |
| |
Fantasy OCAD Catterick Revised | | 28:03 | 19 / 133 |
| |
Watertower sprint 3 | | dnf | | | |
PK'S 3 Days:Day 2 | | 21:35 | 43 / 125 |
| |
[random] 50-50 short | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Koplalo Middle | | 27:39 | 60 / 136 |
| |
[Ocad] Koplalo Sprint | | 13:43 | 77 / 179 |
| |
SPRINT | | dnf | | | |
Thomas Trainingcamp: Kontr.plock | | 23:10 | 55 / 130 |
| |
Day 3, night | | dnf | | | |
Day 2 | | 26:42 | 12 / 75 |
| |
Day 1, sprint | | 5:16 | 28 / 176 |
| |
OCAD Catterick East Sprint 1 | | 28:37 | 27 / 104 |
| |
OCAD Kolsas Test | | 12:01 | 46 / 183 |
| |
Metsäkylä night | | dnf | | | |
Metsäkylä new sprint 1 | | 22:56 | 79 / 203 |
| |
(OCAD) Mt. Red Fox | | 25:36 | 65 / 127 |
| |
OCAD Maltham Forest | | 37:30 | 64 / 132 |
| |
OCAD- Happy Easter 2 Sprint | | 12:19 | 82 / 221 |
| |
Norwood Township | | dnf | | | |
Bowmanburg Cliffs | | 16:04 | 71 / 160 |
| |
The Sprint | | 7:57 | 27 / 144 |
| |
OCAD - Happy Easter | 2 | 10:37 | 60 / 243 |
| |
OCAD Streams 2 | | dnf | | | |
park-o | | dnf | | | |
slui | | 3:30 | 53 / 150 |
| |
[Ocad]Piilola | 2 | 35:15 | 40 / 206 |
| |
OCAD Map Dutch CF Comp 2-2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Boulder Sprint II | 2 | 14:34 | 54 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD] Bouldet Sprint I | 2 | 15:18 | 68 / 243 |
| |
(OCAD) - Prologue | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Nipunmaki Short | 2 | 21:52 | 53 / 232 |
| |
[Ocad] Gruenholz knonau | 2 | 28:05 | 80 / 171 |
| |
Swedish Open Sprint Stage 5 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Central Park of Hamina | | dnf | | | |
Old Cambridgeburg Park | | dnf | | | |
OCAD-Swedish Open Night Stage1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Hurma | | dnf | | | |
Lakerintti | | 22:19 | 22 / 103 |
| |
OCAD-Swedish Open Sprint Stage4 | | 13:21 | 52 / 180 |
| |
[Ocad] France Sprint!!!!! | | 18:23 | 106 / 219 |
| |
OCAD Martinswood Night 2 | | 18:14 | 59 / 114 |
| |
OCAD - Hulthojden sprint FIXED | | 31:21 | 76 / 166 |
| |
(OCAD)Salouf Short | | dnf | | | |
OCAD - Hulthojen SO - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
OCAD - Hulthojden SO - Intro | | 10:35 | 63 / 196 |
| |
OCAD-Gimme Coke | | 9:22 | 94 / 248 |
| |
[OCAD]Fantasy Day2:Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
tyreso sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Suppa Sprint | | 20:10 | 81 / 197 |
| |
[OCAD] - Park SPrint | | 40:02 | 81 / 194 |
| |
Slovenia Sprint | | 15:34 | 110 / 239 |
| |
OCAD-Swedish Open Sprint Stage3 | | 16:38 | 47 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest sprint II | | 13:25 | 97 / 180 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest sprint I | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Map Dutch CF Comp 1-2 | | 28:51 | 61 / 153 |
| |
Random Map Dutch CF Comp 1-1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fantasy Day1: Short | 2 | dnf | | | |
Real ocad map from France | | 6:34 | 194 / 223 |
| |
[Ocad] Great Britan short | | 20:03 | 106 / 215 |
| |
Highland Sprint 18 (OCAD style) | | 8:28 | 145 / 214 |
| |
Fast Sprint | | 2:43 | 44 / 162 |
| |
Totally race fun! | | 15:57 | 20 / 140 |
| |
Langelandsfjellet (Sprint) | | 33:15 | 73 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD]Langis Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
liten øy | | 3:34 | 89 / 182 |
| |
OCAD - Swedish Open Sprint st.2 | | 16:26 | 36 / 211 |
| |
Swedish Open Sprint - Stage 1 | | 10:53 | 95 / 228 |
| |
Scottish Real Map Sprint | | 12:43 | 27 / 204 |
| |
OCAD - Nordic Meeting Stage 2 | | 14:22 | 22 / 139 |
| |
Newest Mitmap | | 17:26 | 60 / 195 |
| |
[OCAD] Fylleryd, real map | | dnf | | | |
Ardales sprint | | dnf | | | |
A New PK Style | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Amsterdamse Duinen | | 13:36 | 56 / 190 |
| |
OCAD Stonah Hills | | 24:48 | 79 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD] JWOC 01 new course | | 49:39 | 75 / 215 |
| |
OCAD - The great race 2 | | 11:08 | 85 / 145 |
| |
OCAD Fantasy Park | | 9:40 | 75 / 165 |
| |
OCAD-The Eddie Harwood tribute 1 | | 14:55 | 70 / 115 |
| |
Maatialanharju | | 28:47 | 84 / 194 |
| |
[OCAD] - Campra | | 14:21 | 58 / 188 |
| |
OCAD-Idre (SWE) Stage 2 | | 21:21 | 64 / 181 |
| |
Tiny OCAD Mini Sprint | | 15:36 | 69 / 187 |
| |
OCAD Junior Cup #2# | | 11:20 | 17 / 153 |
| |
OCAD Junior Cup "1" | | 12:27 | 57 / 207 |
| |
The PK Sprint | | 11:39 | 40 / 155 |
| |
OCAD Planina | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Kivimaasto II, sprint | | dnf | | | |
OCAD DELUXE | | 21:18 | 48 / 121 |
| |
OCAD fantasy - Streams | | 17:56 | 76 / 143 |
| |
[OCAD] Kivimaasto | | 24:39 | 67 / 165 |
| |
[OCAD] JWOC 01 short quali | | 34:59 | 95 / 208 |
| |
OCAD-EXTREME #3# | | dnf | | | |
SALOUF intro(Ocad) | | 11:49 | 54 / 215 |
| |
ocad Minimap series 3 | | 9:49 | 54 / 155 |
| |
ocad Minimap series 2 | | 4:15 | 43 / 140 |
| |
ocad Minimap series 1 | | 3:08 | 69 / 183 |
| |
OCAD Halsen Dunes Sprint 1 | | 25:08 | 87 / 136 |
| |
Ocad Sprint Cup 5 | | 11:44 | 35 / 165 |
| |
Ocad Sprint Cup 4 | | 8:04 | 30 / 160 |
| |
Ocad Sprint Cup 3 | | 7:48 | 101 / 164 |
| |
Ocad Sprint Cup 2 | | 9:06 | 95 / 184 |
| |
Ocad Sprint Cup 1 | | 10:04 | 98 / 198 |
| |
Ardales, middle night | | dnf | | | |
OCAD WOC04 Warming up area | | 32:04 | 85 / 188 |
| |
[OCAD] Ardales middle | | 22:15 | 39 / 217 |
| |
OCAD- Middle | | 20:54 | 52 / 161 |
| |
OCAD Night Mosaren south | | dnf | | | |
OCAD map from Karlstad SWE | | 27:48 | 62 / 231 |
| |
TinyOcad #1 | | 7:15 | 38 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD]Stratton Thicket Sprint 1 | | 23:48 | 53 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD] sprint 2 Stratton Wood | | 20:08 | 86 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD] Stratton Wood | | 11:34 | 94 / 210 |
| |
[OCAD] The Island of Domination | | 8:40 | 55 / 209 |
| |
SummerHoliday - LONG | | dnf | | | |
My first OCAD map | | 13:24 | 118 / 191 |
| |
Central Troutberg Peserve | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] SAn Bernardino | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fly Or Die | | 19:45 | 50 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD] WOC04 new course | | 23:00 | 67 / 220 |
| |
Le Pas des Boeufs - sprint | | 17:19 | 74 / 227 |
| |
La Quillane - middle 2 | | 36:23 | 101 / 167 |
| |
Consistancy Training | | 10:05 | 87 / 170 |
| |
[OCAD] MADO Sprint | | dnf | | | |
My First OCAD | | 9:15 | 31 / 180 |
| |
Blaafarveverket day 2, long | | 60:36 | 60 / 96 |
| |
Blaafarveverket day 1, sprint | | 23:37 | 43 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD] WOC-sprint qu. västeras | | 17:52 | 143 / 272 |
| |
[OCAD]San Bernardino-Intro | | dnf | | | |
La Quillane - middle | | 35:40 | 115 / 192 |
| |
OCAD: Fantasy Mix | | 36:53 | 91 / 174 |
| |
Highland Sprint 15 | | 18:50 | 41 / 129 |
| |
Rautavaara | | 25:29 | 101 / 182 |
| |
OCAD Kalvoya FIXED! | | 27:22 | 105 / 220 |
| |
DiHaSh Series Third | | 28:29 | 45 / 107 |
| |
OCAD sprint | | 9:55 | 145 / 233 |
| |
DiHaSh Series Second | | dnf | | | |
Sprint Micro | | 10:34 | 35 / 154 |
| |
[Ocad] Fantasy Sprint 2 | | 4:44 | 68 / 195 |
| |
Real OCAD-map 2.3km | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Oversized OCAD Sprint | | 20:24 | 85 / 186 |
| |
[Ocad] Fantasy Sprint | | 9:56 | 80 / 220 |
| |
Black, too Black! muhahahahahaha | | 22:15 | 13 / 208 |
| |
[OCAD] goldrush | | 33:17 | 117 / 205 |
| |
OCAD Mosaren South, by Tobbe | | 21:56 | 63 / 153 |
| |
[OCAD] short distance | | 22:43 | 106 / 172 |
| |
open,funny and short sprint | | 8:22 | 101 / 239 |
| |
OCAD S Mosaren fixed cliffs? | 2 | 32:32 | 52 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD] day3 [short2] | | 18:20 | 53 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD] day2 [short1] | | 18:26 | 70 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD]Kleivstua | 2 | 27:54 | 84 / 208 |
| |
[OCAD] White Valley Top. | 2 | 12:45 | 89 / 226 |
| |
[OCAD]Rolia | 2 | dnf | | | |
Pelimies2 | | 28:19 | 30 / 78 |
| |
W. Rehoboth Farm Short/Middle | | 37:49 | 18 / 51 |
| |
Watertower Sprint | | 19:27 | 46 / 135 |
| |
Mit - new course | | 18:09 | 54 / 96 |
| |
Fun little sprint | | 11:33 | 75 / 135 |
| |
[OCAD] Training with TG #2 | | 15:01 | 121 / 185 |
| |
Short Night O | | 24:49 | 7 / 57 |
| |
Ultra-Long | | 120:55 | 30 / 80 |
| |
Sprint;) | | 20:06 | 36 / 103 |
| |
sprint tour [28] | | 23:51 | 27 / 65 |
| |
Sprint NM 2007 terrain (3) | | 37:17 | 55 / 147 |
| |
Sprint NM 2007 terrain (2) | | 23:06 | 51 / 213 |
| |
Feild 3 Days-day 1 | | dnf | | | |
4 COLOR LAND | | 13:09 | 43 / 139 |
| |
sprint-NM 2007 terrain | | 23:35 | 93 / 204 |
| |
Tom-Carls hilly sprints! #1 | | 21:43 | 29 / 71 |
| |
Routechoices | | 54:46 | 15 / 66 |
| |
[OCAD] La Croix du Pertuis | | 8:19 | 119 / 174 |
| |
SC | | 63:45 | 12 / 57 |
| |
Olypic games 1st race: Sprint | | 20:27 | 67 / 167 |
| |
Ocad 3 Fontains | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 26:58 | 143 / 274 |
| |
SemlaTouren [2] | | 44:54 | 30 / 58 |
| |
SemlaTouren [1] | | 16:20 | 47 / 114 |
| |
Tremont Sprint | | 15:27 | 56 / 122 |
| |
SPRINT DELUXE STAGE 3 | | dnf | | | |
SPRINT DELUXE STAGE 2 | | 13:29 | 40 / 93 |
| |
SPRINT DELUXE STAGE 1 | | 13:06 | 41 / 145 |
| |
Pumpen | | 29:06 | 24 / 54 |
| |
Intro | | 6:07 | 33 / 90 |
| |
Pulp Fiction | | 60:31 | 24 / 68 |
| |
tree-test | | 7:11 | 84 / 115 |
| |
The Gambler | | 36:27 | 41 / 91 |
| |
steep short-distance | | 28:04 | 35 / 62 |
| |
Highland Middle (test) | | dnf | | | |
sprint tour [best] | | 17:52 | 83 / 148 |
| |
RIDE THE (k)NIGHT | | 27:51 | 58 / 100 |
| |
sprint tour [27] | | 21:05 | 37 / 67 |
| |
Griggsboro Sprint | | 30:24 | 44 / 65 |
| |
canobie-short | | 25:59 | 39 / 75 |
| |
canobie-sprint | | 12:19 | 40 / 138 |
| |
canobie-intro | | 8:51 | 91 / 152 |
| |
Pink Panther | | 44:36 | 26 / 64 |
| |
sprint tour [26] | | 20:12 | 34 / 67 |
| |
sprint tour [25] | | 23:51 | 44 / 72 |
| |
[OCAD] Apalby Sprint | | 18:07 | 96 / 214 |
| |
Martinwood Short | | 24:08 | 80 / 148 |
| |
Steinäbrüggli Opens day4 Mini | | 8:44 | 123 / 169 |
| |
Alri is a cheater - day1 - Sprin | | 23:27 | 52 / 123 |
| |
NIGHT-O [FAIR] | | 16:49 | 55 / 122 |
| |
Hand made OCAD map fixed | | 41:20 | 43 / 99 |
| |
Intro 3day Final Middle | | 15:09 | 51 / 89 |
| |
Intro 3day Long | | 25:00 | 39 / 71 |
| |
Intro 3day Prolog Ultra Sprint | | 2:48 | 8 / 134 |
| |
Marsh Open Long | | 41:49 | 12 / 45 |
| |
Marsh Open Middle | | 17:37 | 21 / 64 |
| |
Marsh Open Sprint | | 11:47 | 65 / 115 |
| |
| 2 | 9:57 | 47 / 125 |
| |
[OCAD] Haverigg Dunes, UK. | | 26:37 | 81 / 222 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Marshall: Short | | dnf | | | |
JWOC long | | 37:45 | 115 / 172 |
| |
Hill Sprint | | 28:30 | 39 / 62 |
| |
SteeoSprints #1 | | 24:28 | 80 / 128 |
| |
Steinäbrüggli Opens day 3Sprint2 | | 10:23 | 28 / 102 |
| |
Steinäbrüggli Opens day 1 Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Just for fun | | 40:57 | 15 / 64 |
| |
sprint tour [24] | | dnf | | | |
sprint tour [23] | | dnf | | | |
sprint tour [22] | | 20:57 | 45 / 103 |
| |
sprint tour [21] | | dnf | | | |
Franklinwood - Short | | 35:16 | 37 / 87 |
| |
TWIN-sprint [that one] | | 12:04 | 57 / 130 |
| |
TWIN-sprint [this one] | | 20:09 | 81 / 180 |
| |
route sprint [i'm back] | | 16:19 | 65 / 168 |
| |
FAST SPRINT | | 10:29 | 101 / 175 |
| |
14' Sprint | | 19:48 | 70 / 127 |
| |
PARK RACE on real map ocad n 2 | | 21:43 | 125 / 214 |
| |
Graythwaite Middle | | 42:05 | 95 / 153 |
| |
Martinswood Sprint | | 15:28 | 75 / 163 |
| |
les crets sprint ocad fixed | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 18:39 | 152 / 253 |
| |
les crets sprint ocad | | dnf | | | |
Mosaren (OCAD map fr. SM 2003) | | 61:23 | 92 / 199 |
| |
NIGHT-O SPRINT STAGE 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Tobbe Berg | | dnf | | | |
Edinburgh UOC 5-days - Sprint | | 13:36 | 51 / 134 |
| |
Edinburgh UOC 5-days - Short | | dnf | | | |
Edinburgh UOC 5-days - Sprint | | 23:00 | 66 / 175 |
| |
BEAT THE PRO [middle2] | | dnf | | | |
Graythwaite Test | | 17:09 | 86 / 198 |
| |
Tiny OCAD sprint | | 12:04 | 103 / 294 |
| |
Little Boston | | 20:37 | 59 / 121 |
| |
Long | | 46:26 | 32 / 56 |
| |
Labyrint Race !!!!Yust for fun!! | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 15:39 | 10 / 216 |
| |
City-O in Hamina | | dnf | | | |
Maspalomas Sprint | | 11:43 | 114 / 206 |
| |
| 2 | 11:01 | 73 / 255 |
| |
Sprint | | 11:12 | 86 / 184 |
| |
park race on real map | | 29:57 | 143 / 251 |
| |
Open Hills 2 | | dnf | | | |
Hamptonham - Sprint Final | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 21:24 | 60 / 120 |
| |
Hamptonham - Day 3: Middle | | 47:48 | 43 / 76 |
| |
Hamptonham - Day 2: Short | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 22:20 | 54 / 152 |
| |
Hamptonham - Opening Sprint | | 22:10 | 95 / 205 |
| |
Amazing Race | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 26:40 | 45 / 148 |
| |
Route choice test - OCAD | | 5:04 | 96 / 252 |
| |
Southern Wrentham Day 2 | | 42:32 | 29 / 64 |
| |
Southern Wrentham Day 1 | | 18:39 | 28 / 110 |
| |
D(e)P Grand-Prix Sprint | | 21:48 | 131 / 267 |
| |
| 2 | 17:03 | 68 / 313 |
| |
Highland Sprint Day 2 | 2 | 17:41 | 36 / 141 |
| |
Bjørn Ekeberg er søt!!! | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 33:19 | 63 / 177 |
| |