Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
Austria Cup 2, Sprint | | 31:40 | 65 / 142 |
| |
Roskilde West [Sprintcup] E2 | | 20:46 | 65 / 148 |
| |
Roskilde West [Sprintcup] E1 | | 23:40 | 65 / 162 |
| |
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Middle 2 | | 40:43 | 62 / 131 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E5 | | dnf | | | |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E4 | | dnf | | | |
Styrian Relay Champs - 2 | | dnf | | | |
Styrian Relay Champs - 1 | | 22:45 | 58 / 129 |
| |
CFEB 2015 may E6 | | 44:08 | 27 / 42 |
| |
CFEB 2015 may E5 | | 35:25 | 22 / 33 |
| |
CFEB 2015 may E4 | | 37:41 | 21 / 41 |
| |
CFEB 2015 may E3 | | 36:13 | 15 / 42 |
| |
CFEB 2015 may E1 | | 47:15 | 37 / 84 |
| |
[Giro de Farmers]E13|Middle | | 49:56 | 65 / 171 |
| |
Retro-mila 2011 Leg10 | | 97:35 | 37 / 77 |
| |
Siitama west 1 sprint | 2 | 20:29 | 83 / 226 |
| |
[Giro de Farmers]E10|Sprint | | 20:02 | 69 / 148 |
| |
[OTourFinals2015]E26|Sprint | 2 | 30:48 | 70 / 227 |
| |
sprint | | 14:42 | 36 / 120 |
| |
[wcup-map#17-reused]-sprint | | 23:58 | 80 / 194 |
| |
[wcup-24-reused-2] | | 33:53 | 50 / 146 |
| |
[wcup-24-reused-1] | | 26:23 | 67 / 159 |
| |
| 2 | 22:43 | 71 / 198 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä v1 intro (OCAD) | | dnf | | | |
Saarijärvi day 1 (OCAD) | | 26:00 | 71 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD]Dun - middle | | 26:53 | 46 / 152 |
| |
[wcup-map#6-reused]-sprint | | 20:09 | 71 / 213 |
| |
EKSJO 2 | | 37:51 | 54 / 103 |
| |
EKSJO 1 | | 36:49 | 54 / 123 |
| |
O-Ringen 2003: Uddevallaetappen2 | | 43:30 | 80 / 190 |
| |
Lewes Lake 5-days E4 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 19:48 | 108 / 254 |
| |
(OCAD) Park sprint. | | dnf | | | |
[Quiaios] E2 - Sprint | | 15:33 | 109 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD]Ladgrytet, Sprint | | 18:08 | 68 / 208 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Schöckel, Middle | | dnf | | | |
Tour de Hemsjön E8 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 37:03 | 64 / 213 |
| |
Tour de Hemsjön E7 | | 30:05 | 43 / 109 |
| |
Tour de Hemsjön E6 | | 41:41 | 36 / 96 |
| |
les étroitures-Sprint | | 13:16 | 94 / 179 |
| |
les étroitures 2 | | 13:09 | 73 / 155 |
| |
Tour de Hemsjön E5 | | 28:06 | 47 / 120 |
| |
Tour de Hemsjön E4 | | 19:51 | 79 / 169 |
| |
Tour de Hemsjön E3 - Long | | 45:59 | 79 / 128 |
| |
les étroitures | | 31:02 | 100 / 137 |
| |
Lärkeskog-Sprint 2 | | 17:47 | 61 / 137 |
| |
Tour de Hemsjön E2, Night | | 35:10 | 85 / 113 |
| |
Tour de Hemsjön E1 | | 23:55 | 82 / 181 |
| |
Lärkeskog Syd-Sprint | | 19:22 | 72 / 149 |
| |
Tour de Hemsjön, Prolog | | 11:42 | 96 / 185 |
| |
Nittedal beginner | | 2:59 | 74 / 126 |
| |
[OCAD] Cheire de Come, sprint 3 | | 17:53 | 82 / 166 |
| |
(OCAD) Vrån Middle E3 | | 29:31 | 77 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD] Cheire de Come, sprint 2 | | 16:22 | 76 / 161 |
| |
(OCAD) Vrån Sprint E2 | | 18:30 | 86 / 165 |
| |
(OCAD) Vrån prologue E1 | | 6:13 | 143 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD] Cheire de Come, sprint | | 16:54 | 64 / 202 |
| |
[OCAD]Olstorp | | 25:54 | 61 / 176 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckl, Short | | 24:48 | 164 / 222 |
| |
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, sprint | | 19:47 | 154 / 245 |
| |
[E3] Vercors Cup | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E6 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
TEST | | 5:15 | 26 / 144 |
| |
Contour-O | | 34:19 | 51 / 173 |
| |
Hardcore Pointless | | 47:50 | 10 / 82 |
| |
Pointless | | dnf | | | |
Jerash Sprint | | 28:00 | 30 / 159 |
| |
RND by D.Atkin | | 32:37 | 36 / 69 |
| |
Crni Graben Sprint | | 17:29 | 64 / 196 |
| |
Random place day 2 middle | | 25:28 | 35 / 137 |
| |
San Pippo 2 | | 29:18 | 36 / 110 |
| |
OCAD Just a random place -middle | | 39:19 | 78 / 127 |
| |
San Pippo | | 40:31 | 77 / 147 |
| |
Monteret Easy Sprint | | 10:25 | 23 / 170 |
| |
STB Promo - Sprint (Right) | | 22:33 | 95 / 177 |
| |
STB Promo - Long | | 62:06 | 30 / 101 |
| |
STB Promo - Sprint | | 19:23 | 13 / 161 |
| |
STB Promo - Sprint (Night) | | dnf | | | |
Old modified Rocad | | 37:40 | 40 / 155 |
| |
Schiltwald3 | | 26:46 | 65 / 127 |
| |
HE Lumbreras (La Rioja) | | 28:39 | 77 / 155 |
| |
Model Event Lumbreras (La Rioja) | | 9:29 | 87 / 209 |
| |
| 2 | 15:53 | 177 / 269 |
| |
Brünnelichrüz | | 30:53 | 37 / 156 |
| |
quickmademap | | 23:49 | 64 / 190 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Long 1 (good runnability) | | 57:13 | 27 / 119 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint 1 (Forest) | | 19:14 | 104 / 229 |
| |
| 2 | 16:03 | 71 / 282 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Foppa-Challenge | | 18:08 | 126 / 249 |
| |
| 2 | 11:52 | 78 / 365 |
| |
Langelandsfjellet - Day 2 middle | | 48:04 | 51 / 152 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle 4 | | 28:38 | 50 / 141 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle 3 | | 25:49 | 43 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD]Highland 3 night | 2 | 39:04 | 82 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle 2 | | 23:04 | 47 / 170 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle 1 | | 31:31 | 70 / 188 |
| |
Langelandsfjellet - Middle | | 36:04 | 60 / 174 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Gunnfjaun south night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Nynäs middle 2 | | 50:07 | 66 / 157 |
| |
| 2 | 34:48 | 44 / 193 |
| |
[OCAD]Nynäs middle 1 | | 48:58 | 77 / 249 |
| |
Crimea | | 26:39 | 35 / 117 |
| |
Waste of time | | 1:16 | 107 / 162 |
| |
[OCAD] Farstanäset Ski-o 2011 | | 24:16 | 82 / 202 |
| |
[OCAD]Gunnfjaun night | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 26:47 | 84 / 174 |
| |
[ocad] EC08 sprint2 | | 10:39 | 64 / 180 |
| |
[ocad] EC08 sprint1 | | 7:03 | 58 / 238 |
| |
Blue-cost | | 30:27 | 49 / 109 |
| |
East-cost | | 26:25 | 32 / 125 |
| |
[ocad] äktatorpet2 | | 33:19 | 114 / 218 |
| |
[rocad] Junne | | 41:21 | 66 / 187 |
| |
[ocad] Kooyoora Night Middle | | 35:31 | 62 / 171 |
| |
[OCAD]Halloween! | | dnf | | | |
SOL-Boyz GP ST2 - Billeberget | | 24:33 | 88 / 224 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy middle 2 | | 74:29 | 70 / 216 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fantasy middle | | 28:45 | 22 / 244 |
| |
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #7 | | 25:46 | 127 / 218 |
| |
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #6 | 2 | 37:43 | 82 / 247 |
| |
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #5 | 2 | 30:46 | 149 / 321 |
| |
china golden championship sprint | | 49:19 | 28 / 135 |
| |
Test | | 25:53 | 36 / 86 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckl SE, S2 Sprint | | 18:25 | 57 / 177 |
| |
| 2 | 15:58 | 34 / 236 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckl W, S1 Middle | | 23:25 | 74 / 182 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #1 | | 24:15 | 90 / 206 |
| |
An test map | | 27:42 | 44 / 95 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Schöckl, Model Event | | 5:42 | 40 / 162 |
| |
| 2 | 5:18 | 51 / 237 |
| |
konrads gamle endetarm 2 | | 15:49 | 33 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E15 | | 22:10 | 56 / 198 |
| |
Enjoy Day 3 The final | | 18:11 | 80 / 150 |
| |
Enjoy Day 2 | | 19:42 | 77 / 167 |
| |
| 2 | 17:10 | 49 / 218 |
| |
Enjoy Day 1 | | 18:41 | 39 / 147 |
| |
[OCAD] Lammhult, sprint | | 17:14 | 86 / 230 |
| |
[OCAD] Västersjön night middle | | 32:44 | 69 / 122 |
| |
[OCAD] Västersjön night sprint 2 | | 23:42 | 72 / 123 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Västersjön, night sprint | | 22:23 | 86 / 140 |
| |
Test | | 12:44 | 50 / 134 |
| |
Tulluan short | | 16:35 | 103 / 189 |
| |
city middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 30:00 | 61 / 210 |
| |
| 3 | 28:15 | 47 / 210 |
| |
| 4 | 26:40 | 24 / 210 |
| |
| 5 | 25:32 | 15 / 210 |
| |
| 6 | dnf | | | |
| 7 | 37:26 | 100 / 210 |
| |
[OCAD] Aydat E12 | | 35:13 | 67 / 167 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Aydat Centre E11 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 19:41 | 84 / 240 |
| |
sommer ski-o (the better) | 2 | 30:16 | 29 / 90 |
| |
[OCAD] Innanbäck - Middle 2 | | 31:37 | 51 / 168 |
| |
[OCAD] Innanbäck - Night | | 38:21 | 60 / 128 |
| |
[OCAD] Pian Alba E6 | | 25:03 | 78 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] Pian Alba E5 | | 24:05 | 74 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] Pian Alba E4 | | 45:38 | 96 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD] Pian Alba E3 | | 48:07 | 103 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD] Pian Alba E2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Pian Alba E1 | | 31:52 | 81 / 203 |
| |
The Lava Wetlands | | 40:46 | 69 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] Altes AKH, Sprint Final | | 27:38 | 82 / 179 |
| |
| 2 | 24:58 | 82 / 228 |
| |
[OCAD] Altes AKH, Sprint Quali 2 | | 18:48 | 51 / 151 |
| |
| 2 | 17:30 | 56 / 216 |
| |
| 3 | 22:15 | 137 / 216 |
| |
[OCAD] Altes AKH, Sprint Quali 1 | | 20:01 | 81 / 190 |
| |
| 2 | 18:44 | 82 / 245 |
| |
| 3 | 22:25 | 140 / 245 |
| |
OL4tour Mörtsjön2 | | 27:04 | 77 / 183 |
| |
| 2 | 29:09 | 120 / 237 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 27:43 | 111 / 237 |
| |
OL4tour Mörtsjön | | 22:43 | 70 / 216 |
| |
| 2 | 26:03 | 131 / 322 |
| |
[OCAD] Innanbäck - Middle | | 51:31 | 102 / 179 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 45:22 | 139 / 258 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Irbene N Night | | 48:49 | 77 / 128 |
| |
[OCAD] Irbene N Long | | 65:25 | 98 / 154 |
| |
[OCAD] Irbene N Sprint | | 13:23 | 84 / 197 |
| |
| 2 | 12:51 | 128 / 293 |
| |
[OCAD] Irbene N Night Sprint | | 13:58 | 83 / 168 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 12:32 | 139 / 401 |
| |
[OCAD] Irbene N Middle | | 37:49 | 114 / 201 |
| |
[OCAD] Rankås N Long | | 75:02 | 67 / 140 |
| |
| 2 | 60:33 | 53 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD] Rankås Sprint | | 23:30 | 120 / 221 |
| |
| 2 | 14:30 | 87 / 298 |
| |
| 3 | 29:24 | 181 / 298 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | 16:56 | 120 / 298 |
| |
[OCAD] Rankås N Night | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Rankås N Middle | | 41:42 | 85 / 180 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 28:32 | 61 / 260 |
| |
test | | 11:48 | 45 / 166 |
| |
Hogasand middle | | 41:53 | 36 / 82 |
| |
[RND] Bulgur long | | 40:45 | 50 / 96 |
| |
[RND] Coscos long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Aydat E10 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 35:46 | 67 / 160 |
| |
| 3 | 32:03 | 50 / 160 |
| |
Mount Edina | | 18:21 | 44 / 157 |
| |
Sprint different | | 17:49 | 59 / 151 |
| |
| 2 | 18:24 | 93 / 192 |
| |
[OCAD] Aydat E9 | | 29:43 | 75 / 182 |
| |
| 2 | 23:49 | 53 / 231 |
| |
[Ocad] Hard. core. ish. | 2 | dnf | | | |
a funnie course 2 (not faild) | | 72:55 | 18 / 68 |
| |
[OCAD] Aydat E8 | | 16:30 | 59 / 217 |
| |
(ocad) La Quillane | | dnf | | | |
over ruan | | 29:29 | 52 / 100 |
| |
| 2 | 23:13 | 15 / 127 |
| |
[ocad] JEC Sprint 3 | | 10:23 | 64 / 161 |
| |
[ocad] JEC Sprint 2 | | 9:45 | 75 / 187 |
| |
[ocad] JEC Sprint 1 | | dnf | | | |
°Methanothrix | | 46:03 | 20 / 44 |
| |
°Thiospirillum | | 48:21 | 19 / 39 |
| |
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, middle | | 35:32 | 96 / 242 |
| |
| 2 | 36:16 | 132 / 345 |
| |
[rnd] E6 Frankys Alm | | 25:48 | 52 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD] Torana, Middle | | 30:25 | 58 / 141 |
| |
[rnd] Foxwick-Hills 2 | | 52:35 | 55 / 98 |
| |
[OCAD] Torana, Sprint | | 22:28 | 106 / 163 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Ingalunda city new course | | 33:18 | 83 / 137 |
| |
WOC 2014 Millegrobbe I | | dnf | | | |
Entenhausen E3 | | dnf | | | |
Predgrize Model Event | | 16:44 | 93 / 191 |
| |
Castelfiorentino East | | 38:45 | 76 / 158 |
| |
| 2 | 35:07 | 85 / 210 |
| |
Castelfiorentino West | | 25:25 | 109 / 180 |
| |
| 2 | 22:14 | 75 / 233 |
| |
| 3 | 20:58 | 23 / 233 |
| |
| 4 | 24:44 | 135 / 233 |
| |
| 5 | 23:07 | 106 / 233 |
| |
Hot and Dry | | 22:15 | 62 / 215 |
| |
city | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 25:00 | 73 / 296 |
| |
[OCAD] Torana middle RIGHT ONE | | 38:25 | 106 / 180 |
| |
| 2 | 35:08 | 113 / 216 |
| |
[OCAD] Torana middle | | dnf | | | |
[rnd] E3 Frankonia | | 25:37 | 89 / 162 |
| |
SASP-Course2 | | 45:16 | 66 / 149 |
| |
SASP | | 42:23 | 60 / 177 |
| |
Martin Flats sprint | 2 | 11:45 | 135 / 207 |
| |
[Rnd] Southern Milton | | 35:52 | 66 / 161 |
| |
[Rnd] Beaconsham | | 34:14 | 86 / 172 |
| |
Vealos | | 41:51 | 110 / 199 |
| |
Craft cup Skien 2013 | | 35:27 | 66 / 198 |
| |
Night Sprint | | dnf | | | |
middle | | 41:52 | 93 / 162 |
| |
WOC 2005 area - Course 2011 | | 44:09 | 63 / 136 |
| |
Roraima Sprint | | 17:45 | 96 / 163 |
| |
| 2 | 13:19 | 52 / 218 |
| |
| 3 | 12:02 | 19 / 218 |
| |
| 4 | 11:27 | 7 / 218 |
| |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
°Monoblepharis | | 41:31 | 23 / 46 |
| |
°Mesotaenium | | 42:11 | 20 / 64 |
| |
°Geocentrophora | | 50:46 | 37 / 75 |
| |
[Rnd] Safari-o! | | dnf | | | |
[E2] Herbouilly, night | | 26:40 | 70 / 183 |
| |
[OCAD] La glacière, middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Stora Spånsan 1, Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Stora Spånsan 1, Sprint | | 13:57 | 112 / 272 |
| |
[OCAD] Småland, Night Sprint | | 26:27 | 118 / 202 |
| |
(FUN)Walking on the Moon (OK) | | 13:53 | 76 / 193 |
| |
°Coleochaete | | dnf | | | |
Hagnesta6 Middle | | 28:36 | 81 / 198 |
| |
Christchurch CF Racers | | 51:48 | 111 / 214 |
| |
Hagnesta5 Middle | | 31:53 | 94 / 214 |
| |
(ocad) AABB Night | | 27:27 | 70 / 115 |
| |
Worlds Shittiest Competition | | dnf | | | |
(ocad) Sprint AABB | | 18:04 | 92 / 187 |
| |
Hagnesta 4 Long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] WUOC 2010, Contour-O | | 27:40 | 71 / 195 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
crazyisland-remade | | dnf | | | |
kikirace prologue | | 10:58 | 46 / 152 |
| |
Magnus cup Sprint | | 20:23 | 92 / 207 |
| |
Husby Klitplantage DK | | 41:32 | 85 / 148 |
| |
SlumpLong | | 50:16 | 64 / 169 |
| |
Sprint | | 36:27 | 100 / 215 |
| |
Martins løype | | 21:09 | 70 / 155 |
| |
Fantasycourse | | 13:52 | 139 / 216 |
| |
°Collotheca | | 44:50 | 39 / 72 |
| |
°Filinia | | 29:30 | 27 / 73 |
| |
°Hexarthra | | 32:07 | 23 / 86 |
| |
°Pompholyx | | 31:46 | 50 / 121 |
| |
°Bothrioplana | | 36:47 | 53 / 129 |
| |
Hagnesta 3 Middle Night | | dnf | | | |
SlumpSprint | | 25:49 | 130 / 237 |
| |
SlumpPrologue | | 19:22 | 63 / 223 |
| |
Henriksaasen Middle | | dnf | | | |
Henriksaasen supersprint | | 16:17 | 185 / 257 |
| |
[OCAD]Hagnesta Long | | 39:28 | 101 / 249 |
| |
[OCAD]Hagnesta Sprint | | 20:04 | 103 / 324 |
| |
Marvins løybe | | 18:17 | 94 / 216 |
| |
sennoi 1 | | 25:59 | 95 / 194 |
| |
City Sprint | | 26:21 | 70 / 133 |
| |
Holmvassnatten - Prologue | | 18:56 | 122 / 252 |
| |
Herbernheia 2011 | | 20:07 | 113 / 248 |
| |
Winter Games 2011 [Prolog] | | 8:12 | 45 / 159 |
| |
Winter Games [Prolog] | | 10:16 | 112 / 204 |
| |
Brignoles - Night urban sprint | | 11:32 | 84 / 239 |
| |
door 8 | | 20:47 | 65 / 234 |
| |
WW Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 5 | | 41:05 | 70 / 123 |
| |
Rowe Races - 3 of 3 | | 25:03 | 74 / 173 |
| |
Smedley - Middle | | 41:57 | 73 / 161 |
| |
Fugletjernsmyra 2.7 km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 3 | | 13:58 | 83 / 220 |
| |
[Ocad] Venice | | 40:31 | 54 / 173 |
| |
sprint | | 10:33 | 53 / 118 |
| |
[OCAD]Nynäs Middle | | 35:44 | 102 / 194 |
| |
Middle distance | | dnf | | | |
Forest sprint | | 25:46 | 127 / 221 |
| |
Map | | 18:41 | 77 / 125 |
| |
Sprintn | | 15:42 | 76 / 160 |
| |
[Fantasy] Short Middle | | 11:51 | 80 / 149 |
| |
Sippola | | 35:48 | 96 / 210 |
| |
[OCAD] LongLake | | dnf | | | |
Øya | | 8:41 | 105 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD] Hardbakkhytta | | 7:38 | 123 / 183 |
| |
[OCAD] Marchrace | | 31:32 | 162 / 215 |
| |
Northern Miltonwoods | | 30:50 | 98 / 140 |
| |
Ice short | | 11:38 | 87 / 168 |
| |
Sprint | | 15:45 | 48 / 152 |
| |
| | 12:50 | 64 / 157 |
| |
[Ultima] Pavia Leste E2 | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | 26:28 | 37 / 74 |
| |
Middle distance | | 65:43 | 20 / 40 |
| |
Middle | | 47:08 | 20 / 59 |
| |
CANDYWOOD SkiO | | 27:07 | 54 / 91 |
| |
(Ocad) ~ OlsenSchive #2 | | 18:51 | 65 / 174 |
| |
[Ultima] Pavia Leste | | 10:51 | 66 / 176 |
| |
[OCAD] E5 Lunsen, Night Bonus | | dnf | | | |
sprint departage courreurs | | 7:37 | 73 / 125 |
| |
serie longue tournois VSO | | 24:04 | 64 / 93 |
| |
Sprint from 2-days | | 24:15 | 52 / 119 |
| |
[OCAD] Lunsen E3, Night [HARD!] | | 37:59 | 59 / 128 |
| |
[OCAD] E2 Lunsen, Middle | | 39:40 | 105 / 181 |
| |
[OCAD] E1 Lunsen, Prolog | | 29:00 | 149 / 241 |
| |
(Ocad)2-days Night | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD)2-days Middle | | dnf | | | |
Lovely Area Model | | 18:20 | 108 / 157 |
| |
Automatic Puppy | | 33:52 | 82 / 132 |
| |
pour le vso de merl | | 12:53 | 111 / 153 |
| |
(OCAD)norr-middle | | 38:22 | 110 / 156 |
| |
WOC 2004 - Middle Qualifying | | 43:55 | 103 / 183 |
| |
JEC model-event | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Härja east middle | | 34:56 | 73 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD]Härja west middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Utvängstorp North | | 31:00 | 77 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD] Kjölen Middle | | 53:08 | 197 / 296 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Klacksjön SE | | dnf | | | |
[O-ringen 2009] Klacksjön N 2 | | dnf | | | |
San Giovanni again | | 19:02 | 101 / 195 |
| |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft9 | | 27:18 | 129 / 183 |
| |
Miini Maaapi cup / day 1 | | 31:21 | 62 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD]Suunto Games 1 | | 24:43 | 73 / 277 |
| |
Snapphanefejden | | 13:50 | 88 / 235 |
| |
Bernadia 2 | | dnf | | | |
Old Greycliff Champs [BEGINNER} | | 30:24 | 132 / 176 |
| |
Old Greycliff Champs [ELITE] | | 49:31 | 68 / 146 |
| |
MICRO | | 20:52 | 48 / 147 |
| |
Test and Comment | | 12:25 | 65 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD] skogshem 1 | | 52:05 | 111 / 190 |
| |
[OCAD] Maajaa -09, Middle | | 41:43 | 98 / 294 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft8 | | 33:30 | 63 / 199 |
| |
Dunas de Maspalomas 3 | | 26:34 | 64 / 99 |
| |
Monte Bernadia 1 | | 27:17 | 74 / 153 |
| |
The fourth one of eleven | | 5:05 | 83 / 108 |
| |
(OCAD) jwoc08 middle final | | 39:14 | 114 / 211 |
| |
| 2 | 33:18 | 107 / 248 |
| |
[OCAD] Ramlaklint2 | | 35:10 | 110 / 266 |
| |
[OCAD] Albogasprinten 2 | | 22:38 | 92 / 211 |
| |
[OCAD] Albogasprinten | | 21:29 | 169 / 253 |
| |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft7 | | 22:15 | 131 / 183 |
| |
[OCAD] Ramlaklint | | 49:33 | 144 / 244 |
| |
[OCAD]The Närke double 2 | | 38:55 | 87 / 171 |
| |
[OCAD]The Närke double 1 | | 25:06 | 123 / 276 |
| |
[OCAD] Tallbacken 2.0 | | 20:50 | 107 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD] Tallbacken 1.3 | | 12:18 | 109 / 252 |
| |
Fences | | 12:18 | 40 / 148 |
| |
Test race | | 8:04 | 32 / 130 |
| |
Another winter-o... | | 15:35 | 62 / 111 |
| |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft3 | | 26:49 | 94 / 162 |
| |
| 2 | 21:12 | 54 / 212 |
| |
[OCAD]Gyllbergen 2days step 2 | | 19:58 | 67 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD]Gyllbergen 2days step 1 | | 32:06 | 118 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD] Ultimate Winter-O | | 30:05 | 54 / 96 |
| |
| | 25:42 | 42 / 111 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni Winter | | 22:29 | 85 / 168 |
| |
| | 17:11 | 123 / 220 |
| |
South Cup day1 | | 23:55 | 46 / 141 |
| |
East Reserve Middle | | dnf | | | |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft2 | | 27:24 | 100 / 140 |
| |
| 2 | 22:35 | 102 / 214 |
| |
| 3 | 20:13 | 42 / 214 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ånnaboda Night | | 27:27 | 68 / 143 |
| |
[OCAD] Ånnaboda Middle | | 26:19 | 120 / 275 |
| |
Sprint | | 27:06 | 61 / 130 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Holmseryd Cmp 2 | | 29:01 | 120 / 273 |
| |
Sepentinemassacretunting2 | | 9:44 | 72 / 135 |
| |
Sprint 5 days (day 5-Winter) | | dnf | | | |
Serpentinemassacretunting | | 20:56 | 91 / 138 |
| |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft1 | | 26:00 | 131 / 216 |
| |
| 2 | 12:43 | 71 / 343 |
| |
| 3 | 14:23 | 112 / 343 |
| |
| 4 | 11:50 | 43 / 343 |
| |
| 5 | 12:53 | 77 / 343 |
| |
| 6 | 11:52 | 45 / 343 |
| |
| 7 | 11:31 | 31 / 343 |
| |
[RANDOM] One Leg Race | | dnf | | | |
ONE LEG WONDERS STAGE 2 | | 7:47 | 103 / 168 |
| |
[RANDOM] Longish course 5 | | 50:15 | 37 / 65 |
| |
[OCAD]Tjärnaberget winter 2.0 km | | 20:13 | 125 / 202 |
| |
[OCAD]Tjärnaberget Winter 1.6 km | | 15:20 | 114 / 237 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni 1,8 km | | 23:46 | 73 / 135 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni 2,5 km | | 31:03 | 68 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD]Gothenburg Winter Prolog | | 12:19 | 99 / 275 |
| |
[ROCAD] Fast'n'Easy Middle II | | 34:12 | 65 / 163 |
| |
Micr-O | | 9:44 | 48 / 182 |
| |
[Ocad] Ingalunda Short | | 11:44 | 39 / 97 |
| |
-Port el Cuero- Sprint cup [2] | | dnf | | | |
-Port El Cuero- Sprint cup [1] | | 16:27 | 93 / 176 |
| |
(OCAD)Kunming | | 12:03 | 31 / 72 |
| |
(OCAD)SinteMette | | dnf | | | |
Sprint easy 6 | | 13:26 | 73 / 115 |
| |
[ROCAD] Luxembourg | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD)Ingalunda City | | 15:27 | 79 / 118 |
| |
[random] chesterton State park | | 31:44 | 65 / 94 |
| |
[OCAD] Råsjön 3-days Night | | 60:05 | 63 / 96 |
| |
[OCAD] Råsjön 3-days Middle | | 32:14 | 108 / 210 |
| |
[OCAD] Råsjön 3-days Long | | 48:55 | 87 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD]Luvebo night epilog | | 42:25 | 62 / 109 |
| |
Sprint easy 5 | | dnf | | | |
Sprint 5 days [day 4] | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Luvebo southeast | | 40:57 | 115 / 193 |
| |
Sprint easy 4 | | 4:37 | 36 / 121 |
| |
[OCAD] Soumi 4,8 km NIGHT | 2 | 47:21 | 51 / 83 |
| |
Sprint easy 3 | | 7:11 | 94 / 130 |
| |
[OCAD] Ketaranvuori SW | | dnf | | | |
Sprint easy 2 | | 7:32 | 84 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni 2,1 km NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] San Giovanni NIGHT 1,8km | | 28:50 | 79 / 141 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint Island | | 25:29 | 107 / 189 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle 4,9 km NIGHT | | 50:10 | 64 / 89 |
| |
sinte-mette | | 21:58 | 89 / 146 |
| |
Sprint easy | | 5:57 | 147 / 179 |
| |
[ROCAD] Fast'n'Easy Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Gullåsaberget Middle | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad]2.0 km Kalikulatio | | 27:18 | 55 / 159 |
| |
[OCAD] Downhill/MicrO NIGHT | | 30:15 | 112 / 153 |
| |
[OCAD] Stabberget 3,1 km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Stabberget 2,2 km | | 24:47 | 149 / 239 |
| |
Luvebo east | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD)Luvebo northwest | | dnf | | | |
Brindisi sprint | | 26:11 | 100 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD]Furutorpskartan H12-Sprint | | 10:40 | 97 / 209 |
| |
Sleivåsen, stage 2 | | 29:50 | 105 / 181 |
| |
[OCAD] Gullåsaberget | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD)Luvebo northwest | | 33:04 | 85 / 127 |
| |
[OCAD] Gornozavodsk-Dachi | | dnf | | | |
go swimming | | 2:55 | 75 / 187 |
| |
Marsh Run | | 3:19 | 73 / 154 |
| |
Luvebo southwest | | 28:19 | 62 / 141 |
| |
(OCAD)Luvebo west | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Väinänvuori Night | | 57:47 | 51 / 97 |
| |
Sleivåsen | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
ONE LEG WONDERS STAGE 1 | | dnf | | | |
Sprint 5 days [day 2] | | 17:18 | 101 / 159 |
| |
Sprint 5 days[prolouge] | | 22:15 | 121 / 179 |
| |
vest day1 | | 16:57 | 79 / 126 |
| |
First CF comp MADE with a MAC | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Middle 3,3 km | | 38:47 | 73 / 134 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle 2,3 km | | 21:05 | 98 / 175 |
| |
eastern down | | dnf | | | |
arborfor wood | | 28:47 | 54 / 108 |
| |
swedish wood? | | dnf | | | |
(O-ringen 2009) SW 2 | | dnf | | | |
Night forest sprint | | 23:41 | 59 / 120 |
| |
[Iglasjön] Night | | dnf | | | |
short race | | 2:57 | 12 / 92 |
| |
master | | 17:41 | 52 / 71 |
| |
Super Course | | 3:59 | 70 / 100 |
| |
RedYarComp-MoscowRegion-Zhukovo | | 22:36 | 89 / 133 |
| |
night | | dnf | | | |
Answear to that svante race | | 23:22 | 22 / 119 |
| |
RedYarComp - Moscow - Vorob'evi | | 26:17 | 149 / 193 |
| |
[OCADCFP]Estarreja P6S1 | | 31:56 | 75 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD]bad example for newupdate! | | 9:48 | 62 / 101 |
| |
L@uri's Ähijärve FIXED! | | 38:01 | 61 / 115 |
| |
OCAD-Short night | | 9:33 | 66 / 121 |
| |
TKC Italy | | 28:41 | 41 / 50 |
| |
Slå min rekord og du er bedst :D | | 4:15 | 59 / 77 |
| |
L@uri's Perajärve middle | | 39:05 | 80 / 137 |
| |
CF Map Contest: Urban 2nd | | dnf | | | |
Germany 1,7 km | | 32:26 | 103 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD] Venezia NEW CONV.!!! | | 24:12 | 99 / 242 |
| |
Germany2 NIGHT | | 13:11 | 67 / 101 |
| |
Germany fast course | | 12:33 | 99 / 165 |
| |
[OCAD] Venezia | | 33:45 | 69 / 169 |
| |
wall | | 8:55 | 20 / 107 |
| |
4 days - Stage 2 | | 15:04 | 77 / 122 |
| |
4 days - Stage 1 | | 20:42 | 74 / 106 |
| |
Vester Torup, Short | | 20:32 | 105 / 211 |
| |
[OCAD]Federbachtal | | 22:40 | 59 / 121 |
| |
[ocad]gyllbergen | | 17:23 | 95 / 148 |
| |
Citysprint | | 7:12 | 77 / 173 |
| |
[OCAD] Aalbäumle | | 24:42 | 94 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] Easy sprint | | 4:05 | 35 / 116 |
| |
run run run !!! | | 39:33 | 70 / 122 |
| |
[OCAD] Dilsenerbos Night 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Climb and Cliffs | | 11:47 | 74 / 146 |
| |
OCAD Idre cup (middledistance) | | 26:40 | 67 / 160 |
| |
OCAD - Idre - Sweden | | 25:24 | 128 / 207 |
| |
OCAD Västerås | | 12:11 | 127 / 211 |
| |
OCAD - Fantasy | | 11:19 | 112 / 150 |
| |
OCAD - Fantasy -Night | | 21:12 | 63 / 116 |
| |
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 2 | | 34:42 | 168 / 197 |
| |
[OCAD] Spring Lake Middle | | 25:39 | 120 / 163 |
| |
[OCAD] Hissö | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ruchama, Israel | | 24:50 | 101 / 190 |
| |
[OCAD]Skinkloppet | | 26:52 | 126 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montloiser Ni | | 97:50 | 65 / 120 |
| |
(OCAD) Julkujärvi Ski O | | 40:49 | 98 / 165 |
| |
[OCAD] EOC 06 Long-Night | | dnf | | | |
Fantasy sprint part 2 | | 29:23 | 132 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] EOC 06 Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 62:57 | 149 / 234 |
| |