Catching Features

San Pippo 2

Open:08:00 Dec 01 2011
Close:08:00 Dec 08 2011
Map:/San Pippo/events/San Pippo/day1/Course1.course
Created by:Okocha
Description:Another part of the map. Changed some stuff (espescially the green areas).
Avg Rating:4.3 / 5.0 (26 votes)

Results

101 official (+20 reruns) 21 comments

1. Ljung Sweden IKHP 24:30  
2. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 25:03  
3. glaBRoss New Zealand HBOC 25:18  *****
4. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 25:22  
5. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 25:24  
6. jean France VSO 25:26  
7. Didde Sweden OK Kåre 25:48  
8. Eliasson Sweden GMOK 25:50  *****
9. sas Norway n/a 25:52  *****
10. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 25:53  
11. Piotrek Poland XDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDD 25:57  
12. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 26:01  
13. Appdreas Sweden Tullinge SK 26:06  
14. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 26:11  
15. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 26:18  
16. Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team 26:30  *****
17. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 26:34  *****
18. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 26:45  
19. anjo Sweden OK Orion 26:47  
20. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 26:59  *****
21. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 27:02  *****
22. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 27:11  
23. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 27:25  *****
24. Folle Turkey Achmet OK 27:37  
25. Frzfrz Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 27:38  
26. Ben Sand France viking 27:46  
27. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 27:51  
28. JMH Finland Koovee 28:01  
29. hunkhammar Sweden OLGY Slayers 28:18  
30. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 28:21  
31. color Switzerland converter 28:54  
32. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 28:55  
33. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 29:04  
34. brggrn Sweden Olgy Slayers 29:06  
35. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 29:16  *****
36. Mr. H Austria OLC Wienerwald 29:18  
37. Heqe Finland Uroskarhut 29:27  
38. Håkon RB Norway Halden SK 29:41  *****
39. smed Kenya . 30:01  
40. gvtoukc France TSN 30:06  
40. Daynee Sweden Nyköpings OK 30:06  
42. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 30:13  
43. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 30:42  *****
44. Die Reinheitszwetschke Austria OC Fürstenfeld 30:59  
44. ittam Sweden IKHP 30:59  
46. King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com 31:06  
47. Hedis Sweden GMOK 31:10  
48. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 31:18  
49. jeb France VSO 31:36  *****
50. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 31:38  
51. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 31:53  
52. Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 32:12  
53. OBT France KLS 32:17  
54. Jonken Sweden Umea Orienteringsklubb 32:54  
55. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 33:18  
56. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 33:20  
57. Vad Norway Halden SK 33:23  *****
58. MOR Brazil PAM-BR 33:25  
59. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 34:19  
60. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 34:23  *****
61. olewie Norway Mo OK 34:52  
62. jberglinds Sweden OK Södertörn 35:05  *****
63. Chrigi93 Switzerland OLV Baselland 35:10  
64. JWennermark China OL-Teamet 36:02  
65. andre de veirman Belgium trol 36:37  
66. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 37:21  
67. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 37:25  *****
68. spiked French Southern & Antarctic Lands 38:45  
69. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 39:28  
70. Jonas K Sweden Snättringe SK 39:36  *****
71. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 40:49  *****
72. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 41:18  
73. Toon Melis Belgium hamok 41:42  
74. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 42:26  *****
75. Jadir Brazil COC 45:32  
76. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 45:40  
77. Desmond Franssen Belgium Trol 54:19  *****
78. Linus Sweden 58:54  *****
79. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 60:23  
80. Akva Ukraine Odessa 61:43  
81. yonigr Israel IZRAEL 72:14  
82. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 75:29  
83. Vagg00 Australia 88:31  *****
84. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 88:43  
85. barat France Vélox 104:41  *****
Jeremy G Belgium Antwerp Orienteers dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Kapa Finland Uroskarhut dnf  
Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL dnf  
petrocki Hungary Hód-Mentor SE dnf  
Angelas New Zealand Rotorua dnf  
wuersten Switzerland OLG KTV Altdorf dnf  
janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple dnf  
wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  *****
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
FilipI Sweden OK Hammaren dnf  
TomciO Poland dnf  
Olle Andersson Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
Håkon Sævareid Norway halden sk dnf