Catching Features



Sweden teforp

Country:Sweden
Club:OK Grip
Email:you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:408
Races Created:1
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
Aguiar da Beira - Pinheiro dnf  
portrait27:56251 / 524  
It's a joke2dnf  
Circle City Orthodox Christmas235:33107 / 271  
Winter night2dnf  
Middle Earth Cup 2, training dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Fantasy-Cup, Stage 3 dnf  
Hemfjallstangen SO, middle dnf  
Hilmteich, Sprint 28:07105 / 211  
Kauppi 1 middle 2 dnf  
Kauppi 1 middle dnf  
Not another Australian map! dnf  
Oversee, Sprint 1 19:4079 / 217  
Return of Holly Hell - Sprint 12dnf  
[WOC2021 Course Setter]Supi hora2dnf  
[CFWOC2021]-Training22dnf  
Österrödjeberget middle 35:4199 / 186  
West Cumberland 44:2864 / 163  
Växjö OK middle 50:26121 / 176  
White Sands NP Middle 1 dnf  
[CoronaBlues]-E18 dnf  
 2dnf  
OUnlocked- WOC99- Short Beginner 13:0481 / 163  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Upie - Short sprint dnf  
 213:0095 / 292  
Forest Umbra, Middle 44:2788 / 192  
Söder Getaren Middle 251:15140 / 265  
Tähtiniemi 1 middle259:5291 / 182  
Triangle Maze 1231:3618 / 146  
Micro-O219:3844 / 174  
Hansta, Short220:21118 / 250  
Mount Dufferin 1253:18116 / 237  
Momarka Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
OneLegWonder #3 dnf  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E8]2dnf  
 3dnf  
SummerCup'19 E12-Final2dnf  
 3dnf  
Litchfield Randomized2dnf  
CFEB 2019-08-152dnf  
 3dnf  
SummerCup'19 E8-Sprint218:5370 / 194  
Confusing Cup - Final 20:5015 / 84  
Cofusing Cup - Day 2 40:5639 / 78  
Confusing Cup - Day 1 25:2634 / 105  
 2dnf  
[CF SpringCup'19]E4-Sprint225:19136 / 201  
Finspång Night dnf  
 242:1853 / 109  
Kvarn middle 49:1847 / 118  
Gäddhult Long dnf  
Gäddhult Night 35:2341 / 91  
Gäddhult Middle 53:3356 / 109  
Gäddhult Sprint 32:3777 / 132  
Oldie but goldie 5 8:3657 / 118  
Oldie but goldie 4 49:4160 / 101  
Oldie but goldie 3227:1541 / 85  
Competition 50:2055 / 119  
[CF SpringCup'19]E1-Sprint 29:15107 / 149  
Oittaa again230:1149 / 115  
Pinheiro II 58:4066 / 104  
Relay training2dnf  
Gjenvollhytta rerun 2227:5281 / 120  
Gjenvollhytta rerun 28:3949 / 94  
Oittaa forestsprint216:1090 / 129  
Pinheiro223:10101 / 216  
Haijainen | Middle 67:1980 / 117  
Shrink214:4877 / 174  
Dutchman Flats | Sprint223:4597 / 209  
Kronfallet | Middle dnf  
Lappörarna middle 2 dnf  
Gjenvollhytta short 32:2426 / 117  
 2dnf  
Isojärvi 3 middle dnf  
[CF WOC 2019] Long dnf  
[CF WOC 2019] Middle277:54118 / 273  
Isojärvi middle 3 74:4592 / 133  
island of carlit 235:0384 / 196  
 3dnf  
[REUSE]Storklinten Middle 22dnf  
 3dnf  
Fun sprint244:5972 / 112  
Kukuljärvi dnf  
Nipfjället|Middle dnf  
sprint2dnf  
Kiutvaara middle 2 72:1672 / 97  
Sprint Italian Championship dnf  
Kyrkoberget middle 5 40:1064 / 105  
CFEB 2018-09-15 dnf  
race9 dnf  
Nice fast run dnf  
Hailuoto short 28:3560 / 114  
WinterCup - Day 12dnf  
Woman213:5040 / 105  
Spring Cup E2 Middle dnf  
Livastinmäki middle 74:37101 / 119  
Rusia E1 Forest Sprint Prologue2dnf  
Pulesjärvi middle 22dnf  
Pulesjärvi middle2dnf  
The cup 1 dnf  
Woman 16:0835 / 63  
Stockholm 3-Days C 62:3648 / 78  
Stockholm 3-Days B dnf  
Stockholm 3-Days A 24:0123 / 95  
Jaanankallio II2dnf  
Somewhere short249:01121 / 192  
Sunning Field - Sprint213:28101 / 139  
Flag Sprint224:0073 / 119  
Island-OL2dnf  
Hamina sprint 2227:4774 / 160  
San Marinera - Sprint2dnf  
 346:5895 / 208  
Cittá di Perduta - Sprint2dnf  
Downeyboroughboro OPEN dnf  
Lammhult, sprint dnf  
 222:49150 / 250  
[World Cup 2016]-E15 Vargatsjärn2dnf  
Teisko middle257:13120 / 224  
Sprint Cup 9218:0393 / 199  
Sprint Cup 8220:42112 / 235  
Reposärkät short/middle2dnf  
Romevaara 2 dnf  
East Rugglesburg 16:0474 / 135  
Reposärkät night272:3461 / 155  
Pakkala middle255:07115 / 179  
color maps recycled - E2§2dnf  
Reposärkät 2 short2dnf  
Kalngale235:06119 / 198  
Pakkala sprint236:1180 / 169  
Manga Pirau - Sprint2dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 Race2 284:32124 / 191  
Oakford River 2 - Sprint 10:4346 / 87  
[OTourFinals2015]E26|Sprint dnf  
Zs 1 Apr Sprint 35:0252 / 85  
|SMHGU-Ocup|-Tiirismaa 112:5866 / 111  
Kaleva church sprint223:05107 / 196  
[Giro de Farmers]E5|Forestsprint 67:39113 / 163  
Closure of the ski season in2015254:0675 / 141  
[OCAD]Östansjö E2 middle  78:57120 / 166  
sprint city 15:2983 / 134  
City sprint 100:03106 / 141  
Special New Year 2014 !!! dnf  
 2dnf  
short3 dnf  
Pink competition of death dnf  
New Year 5 days E3 79:2158 / 77  
New Year 5 days E2 dnf  
New Year 5 days E1 31:1894 / 134  
Bollnäs 3 days E1 23:1190 / 165  
CFEB 13Q_4 dnf  
[OCAD] Avelengo Hafling, middle 152:02137 / 189  
°CFEB 12L_1 87:3152 / 82  
sprint 37:50104 / 131  
HOLL dnf  
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middle 2 46:10110 / 169  
 2dnf  
Baba dnf  
[OCAD] Rönnberget 61:59120 / 173  
[OCAD] Fantasy, Sprint dnf  
[ocad] äktatorpet1 81:28169 / 230  
[ocad] JEC Sprint 1 dnf  
[rnd] E1 Marshallwood dnf  
[Rnd] Arling Valley dnf  
[Rnd] Middledistance dnf  
The Hole dnf  
[Rnd] Beaconsham 49:32141 / 172  
Happy Birthday Razz. !!!! dnf  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Finale dnf  
Brignoles 02250:55169 / 350  
Herbernheia Cahllange2dnf  
[OL4an tour] Herrestadsfjället 3 dnf  
 2dnf  
sprint... 39:56125 / 169  
Sprint dnf  
 232:54109 / 187  
LE MEGA SPRINT 3:52157 / 172  
 21:31231 / 358  
 31:16147 / 358  
 41:16147 / 358  
 51:15128 / 358  
 61:16147 / 358  
 7dnf  
 8dnf  
 9dnf  
[OCAD] Haukkovuori - Long dnf  
 2dnf  
On the roof2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 612:1880 / 233  
 7dnf  
 8dnf  
Lac Mariet V dnf  
[HS-Tour] E5 Holmåsa - Middle 48:23112 / 174  
Klurig E2 Forest sprint dnf  
Omholt dnf  
Granlia 53:51118 / 185  
(Ende)tarm(stranden) by night 2!2dnf  
Six Days Tyrol Training 5260:50144 / 227  
sprint2 dnf  
sprint1 17:47107 / 154  
 213:5021 / 201  
 313:4920 / 201  
 413:4818 / 201  
 513:354 / 201  
Binneberg Prologue 21:21137 / 295  
RandomCreated ~ Sprint2dnf  
[OCAD]Härja night prologue dnf  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Phryganella dnf  
[OCAD]Dessert or desert? dnf  
[OCAD] E2 Japan Series (Middle) dnf  
[OCAD] E1 Japan Series (Prolog) dnf  
 268:33185 / 310  
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E4 dnf  
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E3 dnf  
 2dnf  
 355:48164 / 218  
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E2 84:38148 / 191  
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E1 dnf  
 229:53234 / 366  
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E1 dnf  
[OCAD] Sennoi2 - middle2dnf  
[OCAD] Sennoi - middle 2 34:10131 / 187  
[OCAD] Järvafältet 56:52158 / 211  
[ROCAD] min241:59121 / 230  
[TAT]Högbo short 1.6 km 120:54217 / 277  
Julkujärvi Short dnf  
 245:18148 / 176  
[OCAD] Space Cowboy! 2,4 km dnf  
[ocad] Äktorpet East dnf  
[rocad] Juune Long dnf  
[rocad] Juune dnf  
[Rocad] Desitore: The Pyramid 46:09125 / 214  
[OCAD] Gyllbergen 2,6 km 25:52135 / 248  
[World Cup] Berga by (public) 26:13108 / 266  
F-rocad 170:29182 / 205  
MROCAD 3 37:50130 / 150  
Bousieyas dnf  
S3D Day 1 - Sprint 38:57119 / 220  
[OCAD]Garp 55:12186 / 236  
Four Seasons - Spring dnf  
[OCAD] Liersprinten 60:10185 / 229  
[OCAD] Fjellseter SE 37:34103 / 167  
[RANDOM] Winter Special 3 dnf  
OCAD Fjellseter dnf  
Gothenburg Height-O - Short220:36159 / 302  
Highland Sprint 57 dnf  
[OCAD] Häggum, Sprint 29:52102 / 195  
East Reserve Middle2dnf  
[OCAD] Ånnaboda Middle 42:39177 / 275  
[OCAD] San Giovanni 2,5 km273:48100 / 155  
Sprint easy 5:0619 / 179  
[ROCAD] Fast'n'Easy Middle dnf  
[OCAD] Stabberget 3,1 km dnf  
[OCAD] Stabberget 2,2 km dnf  
 222:54155 / 285  
 322:21145 / 285  
(OCAD)Luvebo west dnf  
 236:43155 / 237  
swedish wood? dnf  
[OCAD] Koisjärvi - Short 42:39168 / 231  
[ROCAD] Strawberry Swing, Sprint dnf  
[ROCAD] Violett Hill, Middle 68:2576 / 114  
[OCAD] coca cola town stage 2 48:1391 / 124  
Hökensås Semesterbyn 52dnf  
L@uri's Velkeris Cup stage 1 51:52142 / 213  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 26 43:11108 / 167  
[random] Sprint 49:5059 / 133  
Pchelka Steep dnf  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 2 37:38146 / 224  
[OCAD]Stonah Middle dnf  
Fusine Sprint Cup 52dnf  
[OCAD] Usovo 2 dnf  
7 Days of Southtyrol Final 76:0891 / 148  
[OCAD] Fantasy - City Sprint225:06126 / 283  
women2 35:3971 / 103  
sprint 51:2697 / 124  
 2dnf  
rCaHnAdMoPmS-Day 12dnf  
Fantasy middle dnf  
 243:30118 / 279  
Fantasy City232:59171 / 235  
 318:00120 / 235  
DESERT!!!!250:0564 / 112  
(ocad) Lizogubovka2dnf  
 3dnf  
[OCAD] Retro Map2dnf  
Sprint 1 29:2250 / 206  
 2dnf  
Arutua Sprint 21:40118 / 167  
[r][A][n][D][o][M] dnf  
Max2dnf  
 3dnf  
[OCAD] Finspång dnf  
[OCAD] Ponsa dnf  
Ocad_Easy_238:40179 / 227  
 362:51182 / 227  
[OCAD] Dunserud Middle Day-2243:56109 / 211  
Brödrabacken 5 (my house!!!) dnf  
old Fantasy map dnf  
Giant Slalom 15:5394 / 209  
Surprise 21:4972 / 109  
 2dnf  
 338:00104 / 127  
Easy, easy, easy... dnf  
EL OASIS RACE2 57:1040 / 74  
[OCAD]Bortnichi South 74:4570 / 117  
OCAD test sprint 12:58122 / 183  
Upper Selma National Preserve dnf  
[OCAD] Lauhtu 32:47173 / 245  
 219:5377 / 310  
fast and open sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
 310:0199 / 168  
Maroltinger Schulmeisterschaft 1 dnf  
 2dnf  
Very difficult and routechoices 34:5851 / 131  
[Rocad] Forest 17 min 23:16101 / 192  
[Rocad] Forest 15 min dnf  
 230:17225 / 380  
[Rocad] Forest 22 dnf  
 2dnf  
Dumbomsslitet 6:13170 / 217  
Teckna själv 1 34:2498 / 132  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
swim test!! 16:3186 / 177  
 2dnf  
 38:5897 / 403  
Karpalosuo228:11136 / 268  
[ROCAD] Forest 15 min 27:09137 / 181  
 218:4183 / 206  
ROCAD cup I247:0674 / 192  
Pomaria Lake E1 dnf  
[ROCAD] Middle237:0492 / 148  
The battle of Epping mountain249:23128 / 170  
(OCAD) Metsäkylä II Short 37:04128 / 150  
Alans psychedelic breakfast 45:58105 / 156  
The battle of epping forest 60:0477 / 141  
CF Children 1241:07157 / 206  
 3dnf  
 420:19113 / 206  
my first competition dnf  
Anders tävling dnf  
 2dnf  
Fantasy map 41:05145 / 182  
D/H10 9:2287 / 141  
 231:59141 / 187  
[ROCAD] 3,9 km 41:57155 / 222  
 236:18137 / 261  
[OCAD] Afterkarp sprint 43:26178 / 255  
 2dnf  
Kallebo 2007 24:30138 / 196  
(OCAD) Niihama Sprint 25:08170 / 231  
 229:43210 / 269  
 3dnf  
(OCAD) Hill Sprint 2 dnf  
Hirvikallio dnf  
 235:07171 / 287  
Col du Marhairuz dnf  
 2100:5087 / 218  
Gilla läget2dnf  
sprintsprint_2 13:4286 / 140  
sprintsprint_1 11:3497 / 162  
 2dnf  
 311:36119 / 201  
 48:1950 / 201  
(OCAD) Julkujärvi New 33:20120 / 205  
OCAD - Sprint in Piter 18:20116 / 214  
 214:2442 / 269  
 3dnf  
 414:3146 / 269  
[OCAD] Capriasca ovest 33:58120 / 219  
 229:47109 / 274  
 3dnf  
 425:2275 / 274  
 5dnf  
Col du Marchairuz dnf  
Scrambled eggs middle 2 dnf  
Chaute de Montlosier dnf  
 2dnf  
 3101:24146 / 235  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
Sekotsuji dnf  
 266:4193 / 187  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
OCAD Sprint 3 dnf  
OCAD Forest Sprint 24:10186 / 263  
 217:51142 / 315  
for the childrens dnf  
OCAD Sprint 2 dnf  
Sidney sprint dnf  
Keihässalmi Sprint 1 dnf  
 2dnf  
Sprint 1,3k 10c dnf  
[OCAD] WOC 05 trainingmap 81:53137 / 200  
[OCAD] JWOC 07 trainingmap290:19123 / 207  

All races shown. View recent races.