Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
GrandForet | | 42:21 | 94 / 156 |
| |
[OCAD]Moutnain Legend Sprint | | 14:00 | 84 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Näsinge Middle | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 13D_5 | | dnf | | | |
Vezzano Naran C | | 37:41 | 82 / 147 |
| |
[OCAD] Pedrogao, sprint | | 25:52 | 86 / 180 |
| |
Blumau, Short 3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]BAli - Controlpicking | | 25:40 | 130 / 214 |
| |
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Campo de Anta, long | | dnf | | | |
Dallapet Short Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Campo de Anta, middle | | dnf | | | |
Blumau, Middle 3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar Middle 5 | | 37:19 | 79 / 139 |
| |
Grande Foret | | 37:55 | 71 / 122 |
| |
CFranky Tour 2, 5. Short night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Laantinkulma II | | dnf | | | |
CFranky Tour 2, 3. Sprint, night | | dnf | | | |
CFranky Tour 2, 2. Short | | 23:02 | 77 / 128 |
| |
Geri vakari NE | | 43:24 | 67 / 130 |
| |
Herbouilly Sprint 2 | | 22:14 | 95 / 164 |
| |
Grande Forret | | dnf | | | |
Herbouilly | | 12:40 | 109 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD] Laantinkulma | | dnf | | | |
Les étroitures-Middle | | dnf | | | |
Geri Vakarai SW | | 34:59 | 75 / 101 |
| |
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, middle | | 43:21 | 106 / 196 |
| |
Schöckel, Middle | | dnf | | | |
Arco | | dnf | | | |
Tour de Hemsjön E8 | | 45:56 | 101 / 171 |
| |
(OCAD) Cavedine Night E3 | | 69:33 | 51 / 95 |
| |
les étroitures-Sprint | | 14:04 | 97 / 179 |
| |
O-Ringen E2 Middle | | dnf | | | |
les étroitures 2 | | 22:21 | 117 / 155 |
| |
Tour de Hemsjön E5 | | 39:58 | 76 / 120 |
| |
Tour de Hemsjön E4 | | 24:26 | 114 / 169 |
| |
(OCAD) Vrån Long(?) E5 | | 45:38 | 95 / 144 |
| |
(OCAD) Vrån Night E4 | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Cavedine Night E2 | | 20:47 | 85 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E1 | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Hunstmens path | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Altopiano Argentario | | 36:14 | 93 / 159 |
| |
Campus Uni Wien, Sprint | | 26:56 | 133 / 227 |
| |
Nya Varvet, Middle | | 36:13 | 98 / 168 |
| |
Altopiano dell'Argentario Middle | | 29:30 | 117 / 209 |
| |
[OCAD] Pedrogao, long | | dnf | | | |
Nya Varvet, Short 2 | | 22:05 | 106 / 203 |
| |
[OCAD] Cornus, sprint | | 28:00 | 95 / 252 |
| |
[OCAD]Contour-O | | 66:47 | 61 / 123 |
| |
(OCAD) Cavedine Night E1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Lago Santo | | 31:43 | 108 / 181 |
| |
Nya Varvet, Short | | 23:59 | 106 / 211 |
| |
[OCAD]Lago Santo Middle | | 33:32 | 120 / 182 |
| |
Pagrenda South Long | | dnf | | | |
Scolty, Middle distance | | 42:07 | 106 / 165 |
| |
Scolty, Short Track | | 18:58 | 131 / 210 |
| |
(OCAD) Råryd night 3 | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Råryd night 2 | | 42:19 | 92 / 142 |
| |
Middle Earth NZ-Championships | | 46:28 | 82 / 182 |
| |
(OCAD) Råryd night 1 | | 31:20 | 123 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Sprint | | 34:23 | 108 / 218 |
| |
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Long | | 65:42 | 78 / 141 |
| |
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Middle | | 48:45 | 106 / 247 |
| |
[OCAD]AutumnMiddle | | 39:32 | 110 / 172 |
| |
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E12 | | 113:08 | 81 / 136 |
| |
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E11 | | 38:36 | 102 / 189 |
| |
[OCAD]Middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
[AutumnCup] La Pile, E10 | | 23:52 | 135 / 234 |
| |
[OCAD]Middle | | 33:51 | 94 / 173 |
| |
Under 10? | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Sprint | | 16:28 | 115 / 220 |
| |
Venice 47 | | dnf | | | |
Hardsc-O-re | | dnf | | | |
Lug gnidava | | 12:52 | 78 / 140 |
| |
GS2012 3 | | 32:52 | 81 / 131 |
| |
Alpine Middle 2 | | 39:45 | 121 / 181 |
| |
Ski- Tomsk | | 21:45 | 83 / 195 |
| |
[OCAD] Test | | 28:19 | 28 / 112 |
| |
[Marathon] 1 | | dnf | | | |
WW middle | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 12Q 2 | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Autumn Contours at Aydat | | 40:39 | 59 / 185 |
| |
Plitvice Lakes middle | | 48:22 | 80 / 183 |
| |
Birth | | 16:51 | 85 / 192 |
| |
Ravshan | | 46:29 | 82 / 175 |
| |
test | | dnf | | | |
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E8 | | 111:59 | 83 / 137 |
| |
Alpine Middle | | 45:29 | 99 / 171 |
| |
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E7 | | 40:04 | 125 / 187 |
| |
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E6 | | 105:08 | 93 / 148 |
| |
Ski-O, track 2, Middle | | dnf | | | |
ARC 1800 1 | | 39:25 | 111 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD] Foresta Umbra, middle 2 | | 29:11 | 127 / 240 |
| |
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll E7, middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Idre-fjäll E6, sprint | | 31:23 | 70 / 204 |
| |
Blåbærmåsan by night | | dnf | | | |
Madisonham Brook | | dnf | | | |
Beaver Lake | | 10:31 | 88 / 127 |
| |
b | | dnf | | | |
woc 03 middle distance | | 64:48 | 73 / 142 |
| |
[OCAD] Foresta Umbra, middle | | 42:14 | 121 / 228 |
| |
°CFEB 12J_6 | | 51:12 | 40 / 64 |
| |
°CFEB 12J_5 | | dnf | | | |
[Rnd] Sprint | | 18:52 | 85 / 190 |
| |
[Rnd] Middle | | dnf | | | |
Pinar de Valladolid | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fantasy | | dnf | | | |
(ocad) Vieil Annecy 3 | | 21:36 | 74 / 195 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E26 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E10, Long | | 53:12 | 115 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E25 | | 31:28 | 104 / 210 |
| |
[OCAD] Scolty, Long-night | | 79:30 | 63 / 110 |
| |
[OCAD] CF-Training 2 | | 19:25 | 120 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD] CF-Training 1 | | 11:23 | 103 / 237 |
| |
[OCAD] Velo d'Astico, Long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Velo d'Astico | | 42:34 | 129 / 239 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E24 | | dnf | | | |
TREINO 6 | | 47:39 | 64 / 103 |
| |
International long distance comp | | dnf | | | |
woc05 middle distance | | 71:52 | 78 / 150 |
| |
Woc-05 long distance | | 133:55 | 49 / 93 |
| |
[OCAD] Komsomolsky | | 49:45 | 93 / 180 |
| |
°CFEB 12I_1 | | dnf | | | |
(ocad) Vieil Annecy 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E23 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E7, Night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] S.-Cup E6, Downhillsprint | | 18:43 | 116 / 204 |
| |
1stComp | | 7:09 | 70 / 120 |
| |
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middle 2 | | 39:31 | 97 / 169 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy, sprint | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Flona_old Night Sprint | | 41:32 | 51 / 106 |
| |
[OCAD] Fylleryd, sprint | | dnf | | | |
Fantasy Winter Race | | 38:23 | 89 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD] Sengas, Ski-O Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sengas, Ski-O Sprint | | 23:59 | 106 / 195 |
| |
[OCAD] Bordasee, Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Quickmade map - shortened middle | | dnf | | | |
[Fantasy] Contour Night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Dell'Argentario, middle 4 | | 29:36 | 103 / 223 |
| |
[RndTemp] Cambridgeb Night | | 29:12 | 83 / 148 |
| |
Bradbury's Race Long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Contour'O, short middle | | dnf | | | |
Rokke map-part 2 | | 36:09 | 93 / 190 |
| |
[ocad] Taiwashrine 1 downhill | | 15:34 | 125 / 251 |
| |
[OCAD] Pregrize E1 | | dnf | | | |
Holt | | 24:03 | 127 / 239 |
| |
Kampersvik E2 | | 17:07 | 120 / 202 |
| |
0ltrebrenta | | 50:37 | 72 / 144 |
| |
Kampersvik sprint | | 13:31 | 109 / 240 |
| |
One-Leg-Wonders 11 | | dnf | | | |
Relocation @Surebridge | | dnf | | | |
Rokke 2 | | dnf | | | |
Rokke | | 17:11 | 84 / 191 |
| |
Vorab-Challange | | 16:04 | 132 / 253 |
| |
Contour-O | | 38:06 | 61 / 173 |
| |
Terleckie Ski - O day 1 | | 33:48 | 92 / 181 |
| |
Brünnelichrüz | | 43:13 | 90 / 156 |
| |
[OCAD]Nynäs middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Nynäs middle 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Farstanäset Ski-o 2011 | | 26:46 | 111 / 202 |
| |
Forrest Sprint | | 14:40 | 93 / 178 |
| |
(ocad) Faron Est | | dnf | | | |
Sandy ground | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] äktatorpet2 | | 31:10 | 104 / 218 |
| |
[ocad] äktatorpet1 | | 23:22 | 123 / 230 |
| |
[rocad] Junne | | 53:22 | 106 / 187 |
| |
[ocad] Kooyoora Night Middle | | 48:50 | 96 / 171 |
| |
(ocad) Faron Nord | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fantasy middle | | dnf | | | |
SOL-Boyz Grand Prix | | 27:13 | 130 / 201 |
| |
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #7 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #6 | | 46:11 | 94 / 195 |
| |
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #5 | | dnf | | | |
china golden championship sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #4 | | dnf | | | |
Test Day2 | | 23:26 | 36 / 74 |
| |
Test Day1 | | 13:35 | 38 / 116 |
| |
Test | | 14:05 | 53 / 101 |
| |
konrads gamle endetarm 3 | | 39:34 | 66 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #3 | | dnf | | | |
NOLAN CUP. Day 1 | | 11:09 | 79 / 127 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckl SE, S2 Sprint | | 24:26 | 106 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckl W, S1 Middle | | 33:17 | 124 / 182 |
| |
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #2 | | 56:11 | 67 / 128 |
| |
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Schöckl, Model Event | | 9:50 | 127 / 162 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E15 | | 35:07 | 90 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD] Haijainen - Long 2 | | 57:32 | 91 / 153 |
| |
Enjoy Day 3 The final | | 21:22 | 98 / 150 |
| |
Enjoy Day 1 | | 22:41 | 86 / 147 |
| |
[OCAD] Haijainen - Long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Lammhult, sprint | | 22:50 | 135 / 230 |
| |
yutrur | | 15:19 | 48 / 83 |
| |
[OCAD] Västersjön night middle | | 37:16 | 81 / 122 |
| |
[OCAD] Västersjön night sprint 2 | | 22:07 | 65 / 123 |
| |
[OCAD] Västersjön, night sprint | | 21:20 | 85 / 140 |
| |
Test | | 13:15 | 66 / 134 |
| |
Tulluan short | | 15:46 | 92 / 189 |
| |
city middle | | 40:37 | 79 / 147 |
| |
[OCAD] Aydat Centre E11 | | 22:11 | 70 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD] Innanbäck - Middle 2 | | 43:31 | 92 / 168 |
| |
[OCAD] Innanbäck - Night | | 44:28 | 71 / 128 |
| |
[OCAD] Pian Alba E7 | | 29:15 | 72 / 132 |
| |
[OCAD] Pian Alba E6 | | 38:50 | 97 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] Pian Alba E5 | | 34:12 | 93 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] Pian Alba E4 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Pian Alba E3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Pian Alba E2 | | 52:42 | 93 / 167 |
| |
[OCAD] Pian Alba E1 | | dnf | | | |
The Lava Wetlands | | 40:50 | 70 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] Altes AKH, Sprint Final | | 29:51 | 98 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD] Altes AKH, Sprint Quali 2 | | 23:18 | 97 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] Altes AKH, Sprint Quali 1 | | 25:03 | 117 / 190 |
| |
[OCAD] Härkävuori - Night | | dnf | | | |
OL4tour Mörtsjön2 | | dnf | | | |
OL4tour Mörtsjön | | 26:31 | 87 / 216 |
| |
[OCAD] Innanbäck - Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Irbene N Night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Irbene N Long | | 67:57 | 100 / 154 |
| |
[OCAD] Irbene N Sprint | | 18:18 | 134 / 197 |
| |
[OCAD] Irbene N Night Sprint | | 19:26 | 127 / 168 |
| |
[OCAD] Irbene N Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Rankås N Long | | 88:05 | 81 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD] Rankås Sprint | | 19:43 | 102 / 221 |
| |
[OCAD] Rankås N Night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Rankås N Middle | | 43:24 | 87 / 180 |
| |
[OCAD] Aydat E10 | | 47:59 | 73 / 128 |
| |
Mount Edina | | 25:09 | 105 / 157 |
| |
[Ocad] Hard. core. ish. | | dnf | | | |
(ocad) La Quillane | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] JEC Sprint 1 | | 12:42 | 117 / 255 |
| |
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, middle | | 57:56 | 150 / 242 |
| |
[rnd] E6 Frankys Alm | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Torana, Middle | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Buraunet | | 31:36 | 97 / 177 |
| |
Sprint Reupload. | | 19:12 | 126 / 190 |
| |
[Rnd] Short/middle | | dnf | | | |
[ROcad] Sprint | | 17:47 | 116 / 224 |
| |
[rnd] Bousieyas | | dnf | | | |
[JWOC2011] Middle Final M20 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sega di Ala, Sprint | | 24:58 | 130 / 234 |
| |
[OCAD] Mount Kooyoora, middle | | 34:54 | 129 / 252 |
| |
Shortdist | | 13:45 | 73 / 143 |
| |
[OCAD] Portugal Contours E1 | | dnf | | | |
[E3]Hageno Kalnas - Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] San Giovanni- Final | | dnf | | | |
[E1]Hageno kalnas - sprint | | 23:25 | 94 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD]San Giovanni - E1 | | 33:16 | 99 / 209 |
| |
[Rnd] Arling Valley | | 15:35 | 81 / 175 |
| |
Takt - Night Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
Takt - Night Sprint 1 | | 24:40 | 102 / 180 |
| |
The Hole | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Salpa-Jukola Training 2 | | 42:53 | 111 / 201 |
| |
[OCAD] Salpa-Jukola Training 1 | | dnf | | | |
pitiful[Rnd] middle | | dnf | | | |
Joulumae II | | dnf | | | |
Joulumae I | | 23:30 | 113 / 266 |
| |
Middle Alpine | | dnf | | | |
[Rnd] Southern Milton | | dnf | | | |
[Rnd] Beaconsham | | 35:38 | 101 / 172 |
| |
[Rnd] Fultontowne Hill | | 70:02 | 75 / 125 |
| |
Vealos | | dnf | | | |
Sprint (test | | dnf | | | |
Craft cup Skien 2013 | | 43:42 | 100 / 198 |
| |
Night Sprint | | 38:10 | 62 / 134 |
| |
middle | | dnf | | | |
Mixed middle | | 48:50 | 48 / 130 |
| |
Beach Puglia | | dnf | | | |
WOC 2005 area - Course 2011 | | 48:33 | 81 / 136 |
| |
Roraima Sprint | | 18:36 | 101 / 163 |
| |
[Rnd] Safari-o! | | dnf | | | |
[E2] Herbouilly, night | | dnf | | | |
Pilzwald 3 | | dnf | | | |
Pilzwald 2 | | 21:10 | 55 / 204 |
| |
Herbouilly | | 40:29 | 105 / 242 |
| |
RND tour | | 17:26 | 59 / 125 |
| |
Pilzwald 1 | | dnf | | | |
Just4fun | | 22:23 | 20 / 80 |
| |
Sörby final Slump-O | | dnf | | | |
Sörby 26 Middle | | 27:49 | 108 / 226 |
| |
[Rnd] Lower Somerboro Heights | | 34:25 | 85 / 149 |
| |
Sprint-O -Irish Style! | | 40:30 | 134 / 212 |
| |
[Rnd] Long Distance-Irish Style | | 68:57 | 70 / 103 |
| |
[R_t] Bowman National Preserve | | 24:57 | 115 / 198 |
| |
mysig bana:) | | 26:54 | 80 / 131 |
| |
Correncon Tour - Stage 8 | | dnf | | | |
Rnd_temp short/middle | | 24:20 | 126 / 192 |
| |
Versan 3 | | 35:05 | 36 / 64 |
| |
Versan 2 | | 20:12 | 44 / 86 |
| |
Versan suite techn 1 | | dnf | | | |
Technicale | | dnf | | | |
Correncon Tour - Stage 7 | | dnf | | | |
Correncon Tour - Stage 6 | | dnf | | | |
Sörby 24 Middle | | 30:41 | 119 / 206 |
| |
Summertour E5 -Stormuren- | | 61:00 | 76 / 125 |
| |
Summertour -Ryssberget- | | dnf | | | |
Summertour E3 -Tjakkeli- | | dnf | | | |
Summertour E1 -Bosätersvallen- | | dnf | | | |
Raiasd | | 48:53 | 76 / 165 |
| |
Sääkelä | | 41:54 | 121 / 217 |
| |
Correncon Tour, Stage 5 | | dnf | | | |
justforfuncomp :) | | 31:24 | 102 / 184 |
| |
Park sprint in Moscow. stage 1 | | dnf | | | |
Correncon Tour, Stage 4 | | dnf | | | |
Kjolen sprint | | 28:25 | 89 / 151 |
| |
Piani Praglia | | dnf | | | |
Gafanhori | | 61:28 | 51 / 94 |
| |
Rnd_temp - Middledistance #2 | | 47:44 | 91 / 154 |
| |
Ski-o end the season | | 20:56 | 84 / 123 |
| |
WOC 2003! Moscow Compass | | 19:49 | 82 / 138 |
| |
Sekotsuji by D.Atkin | | dnf | | | |
Slopeing | | dnf | | | |
Sörby22 Long | | 56:34 | 105 / 152 |
| |
Sörby21 Middle | | 29:33 | 119 / 170 |
| |
[OCAD] Surebridge Mountain E3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Surebridge Mountain E1 | | 36:00 | 89 / 210 |
| |
Correncon Tour, Stage 3 | | 45:40 | 53 / 124 |
| |
Rnd_temp - Middledistance | | 42:02 | 119 / 151 |
| |
Sörby 20 middle | | dnf | | | |
One-leg-Wonder FINAL | | 18:49 | 76 / 140 |
| |
One-leg-wonder 5 | | 23:24 | 87 / 122 |
| |
One-leg-wonders 4 | | 20:18 | 96 / 134 |
| |
One-Leg_wonders-3 | | 17:40 | 98 / 148 |
| |
Correncon Tour - Stage 1 | | dnf | | | |
TrentoCity | | 16:42 | 102 / 165 |
| |
Mimizan #1 | | 26:22 | 108 / 201 |
| |
ATTENTION ONE LEG WONDER BUG | | dnf | | | |
One-leg-wonders 2 | | 47:33 | 89 / 183 |
| |
One-leg-wonders-1 | | 24:27 | 95 / 166 |
| |
Summertour Trainingrace 2 East | | dnf | | | |
Summertour Trainingrace 1 West | | dnf | | | |
Hard Sprint Tour - S3 Jerash | | dnf | | | |
Hard Sprint Tour - S2: Downhill | | 33:47 | 101 / 166 |
| |
Hard Sprint Tour - Stage 1 | | dnf | | | |
Rnd_temp 1.3k | | dnf | | | |
Bosbergheia, middle | | 31:46 | 111 / 198 |
| |
Sörby 18 Controlpicking | | 36:00 | 136 / 213 |
| |
warm-Up | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Correncon, middle | | dnf | | | |
Dunes longish | | 38:12 | 69 / 120 |
| |
[OCAD] La glacière, middle | | 52:33 | 121 / 218 |
| |
Dune middle | | dnf | | | |
Island long | | dnf | | | |
Cavedine 3 | | dnf | | | |
Fast sprint | | dnf | | | |
Happy Birthday Razz. !!!! | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Correncon Sud | | dnf | | | |
fulton | | dnf | | | |
Fantasy night | | dnf | | | |
ermatown cup | | 25:19 | 76 / 134 |
| |
Cavedine | | 36:03 | 115 / 192 |
| |
kahil's roks tour | | 29:36 | 98 / 159 |
| |
map | | 16:09 | 73 / 151 |
| |
Spring Tour Stage 4 | | 67:50 | 106 / 191 |
| |
Jervskogen, long 2 | | dnf | | | |
Easy Middle (NOT NIGHT) | | 16:53 | 63 / 126 |
| |
Easy Middle night | | 17:41 | 73 / 110 |
| |
Ekeby 17 Sprint | | 15:33 | 126 / 272 |
| |
Ekeby 16 Long | | dnf | | | |
Ekeby 15 Middle | | 27:41 | 114 / 249 |
| |
Jervskogen, long | | 68:10 | 105 / 209 |
| |
Ekeby 14 Night Sprint | | 28:00 | 107 / 193 |
| |
Kahil's Rocks n7 | | dnf | | | |
COurse pour bourain pas techniqu | | 59:46 | 44 / 95 |
| |
Carte d'entrainement à la carte | | 29:10 | 84 / 147 |
| |
Forest Sprint | | 20:23 | 70 / 152 |
| |
Spring Tour Stage 3 | | dnf | | | |
[LabRun] Sector E r2 | | dnf | | | |
Ekeby13 Ultralong | | dnf | | | |
Ekeby12 Middle | | dnf | | | |
Spring Tour Stage 2 | | dnf | | | |
Spring Tour Stage 1 | | 52:45 | 84 / 194 |
| |
[OCAD] Stora Spånsan 1, Night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Stora Spånsan 1, Middle | | 22:31 | 137 / 226 |
| |
[OCAD] Stora Spånsan 1, Sprint | | 19:02 | 163 / 272 |
| |
Hagnesta10 Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Hagnesta9 Longer | | 60:46 | 115 / 192 |
| |
[OCAD] Småland, Long Night | | 46:04 | 93 / 149 |
| |
fantasy | | 21:01 | 97 / 142 |
| |
[OCAD] Småland, Middle | | 34:08 | 133 / 246 |
| |
[OCAD] Småland, Night Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Sprint on the Moon (OK) | | dnf | | | |
Rocky | | 26:49 | 61 / 127 |
| |
Different | | 46:17 | 43 / 94 |
| |
[LabRun] Sector E | | dnf | | | |
Hagnesta8 Long Night | | dnf | | | |
Hagnesta7 Corridor-O | | 22:35 | 58 / 180 |
| |
Hagnesta6 Middle | | 40:00 | 124 / 198 |
| |
Yoga Shmoga | | dnf | | | |
Christchurch CF Racers | | 54:51 | 119 / 214 |
| |
Hagnesta5 Middle | | 42:00 | 127 / 214 |
| |
(ocad) AABB Night | | 30:53 | 76 / 115 |
| |
Worlds Shittiest Competition | | dnf | | | |
(ocad) Sprint AABB | | 23:00 | 123 / 187 |
| |
Hagnesta 4 Long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] WUOC 2010, Contour-O | | 72:10 | 48 / 113 |
| |
| | dnf | | | |
Long | | dnf | | | |
crazyisland-remade | | 58:13 | 111 / 194 |
| |
kikirace prologue | | 16:54 | 126 / 152 |
| |
Magnus cup Sprint | | 23:04 | 121 / 207 |
| |
Husby Klitplantage DK | | 29:53 | 71 / 148 |
| |
Easy | | 4:04 | 97 / 168 |
| |
Magnus cup prologue | | dnf | | | |
Matt Give Me A Ride | | dnf | | | |
SlumpLong | | dnf | | | |
Slump-WoodhillNight | | dnf | | | |
Middle | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | 46:15 | 114 / 215 |
| |
Russia Style | | dnf | | | |
Martins løype | | 26:08 | 101 / 155 |
| |
Fantasycourse | | 13:53 | 140 / 216 |
| |
°Pompholyx | | dnf | | | |
Hagnesta 3 Middle Night | | dnf | | | |
SlumpSprint | | 24:32 | 124 / 237 |
| |
SlumpPrologue | | 28:56 | 153 / 223 |
| |
Henriksaasen Middle | | 20:52 | 113 / 247 |
| |
Henriksaasen supersprint | | 3:30 | 91 / 257 |
| |
[OCAD]Hagnesta Long | | 51:29 | 159 / 249 |
| |
[OCAD]Hagnesta Sprint | | 27:45 | 189 / 324 |
| |
Marvins løybe | | 21:15 | 128 / 216 |
| |
sennoi 1 | | 29:19 | 133 / 194 |
| |
world cup... | | dnf | | | |
course en auvergne | | 45:30 | 76 / 157 |
| |
Train your brain 2 | | dnf | | | |
Train your brain 1 | | dnf | | | |
random map | | 28:30 | 102 / 167 |
| |
City Sprint | | 26:50 | 72 / 133 |
| |
Braintreeburg cup | | 17:05 | 76 / 154 |
| |
Ermatown cup | | 14:27 | 89 / 146 |
| |
ermatown cup sprint | | 13:34 | 68 / 133 |
| |
Kev's Sicko | | 57:31 | 79 / 126 |
| |
WOC_03 long | | 62:42 | 61 / 144 |
| |
°Cohnilembus | | 51:06 | 50 / 79 |
| |
°Balanonema | | dnf | | | |
°Loxocephalus | | dnf | | | |
°Sathrophilus | | dnf | | | |
°Golenkiniopsis | | 43:44 | 53 / 96 |
| |
Holmvassnatten Night | | 35:20 | 49 / 126 |
| |
Holmvassnatten 3 | | 29:21 | 100 / 178 |
| |
Holmvassnatten 2 | | 37:34 | 138 / 222 |
| |
Holmvassnatten - Prologue | | 22:20 | 163 / 252 |
| |
-monteferrato | | 63:24 | 51 / 152 |
| |
Buraunet | | 37:51 | 79 / 154 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni Finale | | 62:49 | 93 / 176 |
| |
[OCAD] Cavedine Long | | 93:04 | 100 / 195 |
| |
FIN 5 - 1998 | | 80:41 | 96 / 175 |
| |
Tomaattimehu | | 29:53 | 128 / 217 |
| |
t | | 41:45 | 111 / 162 |
| |
| | 30:30 | 58 / 104 |
| |
HHerbernheia 2011 (right one!!!) | | 46:59 | 171 / 278 |
| |
Herbernheia 2011 | | dnf | | | |
Brignoles 03 | | 33:39 | 122 / 293 |
| |
SprintPastu | | 25:10 | 113 / 178 |
| |
| 2 | 18:42 | 124 / 262 |
| |
Sprint | | 39:11 | 142 / 204 |
| |
Bunketorp Ski-O Middle | | 45:32 | 154 / 243 |
| |
| 2 | 38:57 | 178 / 345 |
| |
°Platambus | | dnf | | | |
°Drususbiguttatus | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
°Hydropsyche | | 53:39 | 59 / 88 |
| |
°Rhyacophila | | 54:00 | 66 / 102 |
| |
°Sericostoma | | 61:31 | 56 / 96 |
| |
Bunketorp Ski-O Long | | 55:16 | 82 / 178 |
| |
Long sprint | | dnf | | | |
Sprint 0.8 KM | | 9:06 | 124 / 213 |
| |
| 2 | 8:37 | 170 / 315 |
| |
Pijnven Noord | | 59:27 | 104 / 193 |
| |
RunRun | | 18:40 | 41 / 90 |
| |
| | dnf | | | |
Winter Games 2011 [Long] | | 63:09 | 95 / 142 |
| |
Winter Games 2011 [Sprint] | | dnf | | | |
Winter Games [Middle] | | dnf | | | |
Winter Games 2011 [Prolog] | | 9:38 | 79 / 159 |
| |
Winter Games [Prolog] | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 7 | | 77:57 | 67 / 155 |
| |
Brignoles 02 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
INGALUNDA CITY SPRINT | | dnf | | | |
essai | | 13:15 | 57 / 152 |
| |
Brignoles 01 | | dnf | | | |
x/z | | 38:56 | 52 / 124 |
| |
| 2 | 35:37 | 57 / 155 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
short - nybro | | 28:47 | 152 / 252 |
| |
Spring Cup CF Night BONUS | | 24:06 | 107 / 206 |
| |
Swiss O Week - E1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 36:27 | 150 / 317 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Plagiocampa | | 45:46 | 32 / 68 |
| |
Bursellopsis | | 43:48 | 58 / 84 |
| |
Urotricha | | 50:13 | 32 / 68 |
| |
Prorodon | | dnf | | | |
Cylindrocystis | | 53:27 | 58 / 106 |
| |
Spring Cup CF Day | | 20:49 | 161 / 292 |
| |
| 2 | 19:15 | 181 / 396 |
| |
Spring Cup CF Night | | 24:55 | 151 / 228 |
| |
Herbernheia Long | | dnf | | | |
Tallberget Ski-O | | 40:51 | 124 / 252 |
| |
Herbernheia Cahllange | | 30:30 | 173 / 244 |
| |
Trondheimrace | | 33:49 | 166 / 278 |
| |
Swiss O Week - E6 | | 27:38 | 141 / 234 |
| |
Swiss O Week E3 | | 25:28 | 131 / 228 |
| |
Neoprenhåssååå | | dnf | | | |
the run | | dnf | | | |
Door 11 - PortU | | 35:19 | 104 / 211 |
| |
Dorr 9 - PortU | | 25:19 | 139 / 248 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni 6 | | dnf | | | |
Door 6 | | 41:01 | 80 / 182 |
| |
Brignoles - Night urban sprint | | dnf | | | |
Door 10 - Jaanankallio 2 | | dnf | | | |
Mochlonyx | | 40:37 | 63 / 97 |
| |
Lauterbornia | | 29:14 | 44 / 93 |
| |
door 8 | | 30:29 | 108 / 234 |
| |
Micro O | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 5 | | dnf | | | |
Slope run [OCAD] | | 31:49 | 71 / 188 |
| |
Rowe Races - 3 of 3 | | 36:54 | 111 / 173 |
| |
Door 1 - Urtgicla | | 41:50 | 99 / 155 |
| |
Rowe Races_Stage 2 of 3 | | dnf | | | |
Fugletjernsmyra 2.7 km | | 31:22 | 58 / 130 |
| |
Rowe races_Stage 1 of 3 | | 44:20 | 57 / 102 |
| |
Maraetotara - Sprint | | 32:29 | 148 / 223 |
| |
Fantasy course | | 46:26 | 91 / 122 |
| |
[OCAD]Nynäs Long | | 43:53 | 78 / 158 |
| |
Acroperus | | 34:14 | 43 / 81 |
| |
Bodafors 2m Contours | | dnf | | | |
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego Night | | 18:06 | 71 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 3 | | 17:12 | 129 / 220 |
| |
[OL4an tour] Herrestadsfjället 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OL4an Tour] Lagga/Östuna 2 | | dnf | | | |
Brachyura | | dnf | | | |
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego SW Day | | 44:50 | 127 / 200 |
| |
kikirace sprint2 | | 28:59 | 77 / 122 |
| |
kikirace sprint | | 33:15 | 82 / 147 |
| |
[Pure and Fast] - middle | | 29:54 | 82 / 134 |
| |
The Gardens Tale Intro2 | | 25:24 | 51 / 123 |
| |
The Gardens Tale Intro | | 30:13 | 67 / 168 |
| |
Forest sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
Forest sprint | | 22:32 | 101 / 221 |
| |
Liponeura | | dnf | | | |
Dreissena | | 19:21 | 48 / 82 |
| |
Gyraulus | | 20:34 | 50 / 90 |
| |
A lovely Sprint | | 24:53 | 97 / 191 |
| |