Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
Lockdown-O British Open Middle A | 2 | 249:18 | 285 / 435 |
| |
Christmas calendar#5 | | 177:39 | 71 / 93 |
| |
French WOC10 training | | dnf | | | |
CF-WorldCup2019-[E4]JWOC-Special | 2 | dnf | | | |
CF-WorldCup2019-[E3] | | dnf | | | |
Confusing Cup - Day 1 | | dnf | | | |
Metsäkylä new middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
Orrdals klint 2 short | | 66:39 | 78 / 119 |
| |
Pulesjärvi middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
Cambridge - Middle | | 44:58 | 58 / 116 |
| |
Loire_Nord | | 73:47 | 33 / 63 |
| |
Loire_sud | 2 | 67:02 | 72 / 119 |
| |
Rautajärvi short 3 | | 87:30 | 102 / 136 |
| |
10 mila relevant - Skatås | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Six Mile Lake Sprint2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2017 mar E4 | | dnf | | | |
Hofwald, Middle | | 94:05 | 106 / 146 |
| |
CF-League | Sotkamo Middle2 | | dnf | | | |
Koukkuniemi middle | | 79:12 | 119 / 163 |
| |
Babylon 2, Middle 2 | | 59:37 | 85 / 103 |
| |
Babylon 2, Middle | | 66:39 | 95 / 126 |
| |
Babylon, Middle 2 | | 57:26 | 91 / 120 |
| |
Babylon, Middle | | 56:48 | 109 / 145 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Grönklitt - Middle | | dnf | | | |
Random 3 - Middle | | dnf | | | |
Merry Christ-maze | | dnf | | | |
Kalngale+ short | | dnf | | | |
Trimdas short | | 66:29 | 101 / 158 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E4 Eggemoen | | 254:12 | 103 / 142 |
| |
Porkkala short | | 48:27 | 133 / 172 |
| |
Training Race 2 | | 17:18 | 58 / 109 |
| |
May No 6 | | 62:38 | 66 / 99 |
| |
Koantaus night | | 95:40 | 77 / 103 |
| |
Kalajoki 2 middle | | 70:47 | 97 / 136 |
| |
Training Race 1 | | 15:00 | 95 / 133 |
| |
May No 4 | | 44:00 | 75 / 102 |
| |
Go on! | | 54:16 | 47 / 77 |
| |
Kalajoki Dunes short | | 53:06 | 77 / 105 |
| |
May No 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 89:52 | 79 / 127 |
| |
May No 1 | | 64:46 | 110 / 138 |
| |
Koantaus middle 2 | | 79:34 | 76 / 109 |
| |
Koantaus middle | | 71:12 | 91 / 129 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E1 Holtalsasen | | 244:33 | 116 / 157 |
| |
Koantaus short | | 53:05 | 115 / 149 |
| |
Metsätalonkulma 2 | | 57:51 | 108 / 132 |
| |
Metsätalonkulma | | 50:20 | 123 / 170 |
| |
Romevaara night | | 82:40 | 86 / 117 |
| |
Hamina sprint | | 62:56 | 113 / 160 |
| |
Romevaara 2 | | 128:38 | 117 / 159 |
| |
East Rugglesburg | | 25:38 | 112 / 135 |
| |
Pakkala night | | 132:47 | 83 / 113 |
| |
Kalngale middle | | 115:12 | 110 / 153 |
| |
Reposärkät night | | 162:08 | 52 / 114 |
| |
Punching Race!!! | | 50:26 | 54 / 99 |
| |
Peruspohjanvuori night | | 104:58 | 58 / 97 |
| |
Pakkala middle | | 100:27 | 110 / 141 |
| |
color maps recycled - E32 Final | | 136:41 | 79 / 130 |
| |
Madrasham | 2 | dnf | | | |
| | dnf | | | |
color maps recycled - E30 | 2 | 212:09 | 108 / 171 |
| |
color maps recycled - E2§ | | 258:48 | 101 / 160 |
| |
Reposärkät 2 middle | | 100:02 | 96 / 130 |
| |
color maps recycled - E27 | | 281:33 | 78 / 124 |
| |
Reposärkät 2 short | | 80:57 | 103 / 152 |
| |
Carnikava, short distance | | 56:39 | 97 / 135 |
| |
color maps recycled - E22 | | 199:44 | 72 / 110 |
| |
color maps recycled - E21 | | 110:38 | 69 / 124 |
| |
Peruspohjanvuori middle | | 128:33 | 73 / 109 |
| |
North Irbene short | | 50:58 | 107 / 150 |
| |
Kalngale 2 | | 68:31 | 52 / 103 |
| |
Kalngale | | 131:57 | 51 / 109 |
| |
color maps recycled - E1§ | 2 | dnf | | | |
Little Furlow|Middle | | 59:38 | 39 / 78 |
| |
color maps recycled - E13 | | dnf | | | |
color maps recycled - E12 | | 135:12 | 86 / 102 |
| |
WtfConvert_2 /controlpicking | | 36:08 | 80 / 111 |
| |
color maps recycled - E9 | | 146:35 | 77 / 95 |
| |
color maps recycled - E6 | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2016 mar 2 | | 108:32 | 63 / 83 |
| |
CFEB 2016 mar 1 | | 102:20 | 62 / 105 |
| |
Dragvoll sprint | 2 | 39:16 | 93 / 146 |
| |
Littletown|Sprint3 | | 16:19 | 106 / 126 |
| |
color maps recycled - E2 | | 239:13 | 81 / 119 |
| |
color maps recycled - E1 | | 139:09 | 106 / 170 |
| |
Little Alewifetown - Short | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Halseboda|Intro | | 89:49 | 146 / 197 |
| |
UPPER ATKINSON NATIONAL PRESERVE | | 16:58 | 87 / 119 |
| |
upload 300th and CF WOC16 info | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Federbach | | 119:39 | 70 / 107 |
| |
sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
Canada Israel short night | | 57:51 | 59 / 87 |
| |
Canada Israel Short | | 53:28 | 92 / 128 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 | | 182:43 | 101 / 142 |
| |
Aborrtjärn Short | | 99:42 | 81 / 136 |
| |
Contour O 5 | | 35:45 | 61 / 91 |
| |
Contour O 4 | | dnf | | | |
Contour O | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Styria Cup 13 | | 162:12 | 57 / 111 |
| |
Styrian Short Track 12 | | 112:22 | 63 / 108 |
| |
The maze runner | | dnf | | | |
Iladalen short night | | 46:36 | 97 / 137 |
| |
Klepp | | 22:19 | 89 / 126 |
| |
Paper mill sprint 4 | | 93:46 | 71 / 103 |
| |
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Middle | | 156:25 | 107 / 147 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 | | 194:39 | 102 / 142 |
| |
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Intro | | 87:21 | 116 / 160 |
| |
Styrian Short Track 9 | | 95:41 | 62 / 86 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 Race 3 | 2 | 349:43 | 87 / 131 |
| |
CFEB 2015 oct E5 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 106:42 | 30 / 46 |
| |
Björsberg Middle | | dnf | | | |
|SMGHU-Ocup|-BlommenSE2 | | 78:00 | 97 / 132 |
| |
Kleven short middle | | 69:02 | 81 / 100 |
| |
sprint | | 45:24 | 56 / 74 |
| |
sprint by night | | 22:55 | 34 / 60 |
| |
Djursjön Middle | | 134:40 | 61 / 87 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OTourFinals2015]E24|Long | | dnf | | | |
|SMHGU-Ocup|-BlommenSE | 2 | 231:52 | 91 / 144 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #6 | | 308:22 | 73 / 113 |
| |
[Giro de Farmers]E5|Forestsprint | | 122:23 | 116 / 163 |
| |
[Giro de Farmers]E4|Long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 163:39 | 86 / 128 |
| |
CFWOC'15-spectator-race 3 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 178:53 | 181 / 251 |
| |
Marce Cup | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Rönnberget, Night Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Rönnberget 2 | | 89:09 | 102 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD] Rönnberget | | 129:53 | 128 / 173 |
| |
°Lebertia | | 108:20 | 49 / 88 |
| |
[SpringCup] E12 - Middle | | 97:11 | 129 / 189 |
| |
[SpringCup] E7 - Middle | | dnf | | | |
[SpringCup] E5 - Sprint | | 57:59 | 179 / 272 |
| |
[SpringCup] E4 - Middle | | 96:30 | 145 / 229 |
| |
[OCAD] Bullisland South, sprint | | dnf | | | |
Pagrenda south | | dnf | | | |
[RndTemp] Shortdist night | | dnf | | | |
(CC2012)Arcinazzo | | 145:47 | 116 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] Mt. Laurie - Middle | | 73:30 | 156 / 203 |
| |
[OCAD] Mt. Laurie | | 52:06 | 191 / 250 |
| |
200th COMPETITION | | 159:22 | 105 / 179 |
| |
(OCAD) Laghi de lama E2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E11 | | 114:56 | 132 / 188 |
| |
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Idre fjäll, Intro | | 41:41 | 166 / 259 |
| |
| 2 | 137:13 | 211 / 328 |
| |
(OCAD) Laghi de lama - Test | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 24:34 | 176 / 264 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Port el Cuero [Sprint] | | 68:52 | 181 / 222 |
| |
°Anirostris | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 116:12 | 63 / 93 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E9 | | 114:10 | 141 / 235 |
| |
(CC2012) Altipiani de arcinazzo | 2 | 205:00 | 119 / 195 |
| |
[RND] Bulgur long | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] La glacière, middle | | dnf | | | |
Fast sprint | | 22:21 | 130 / 186 |
| |
[OCAD] La Glacière, Long | | dnf | | | |
Jervskogen, long 2 | | dnf | | | |
Ekeby 17 Sprint | | 51:31 | 215 / 272 |
| |
Jervskogen, long | | dnf | | | |
COurse pour bourain pas techniqu | | 159:27 | 62 / 95 |
| |
[LabRun] Sector E r2 | | dnf | | | |
Ekeby13 Ultralong | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Stora Spånsan 1, Middle | | 54:21 | 168 / 226 |
| |
Hagnesta9 Longer | | 168:53 | 148 / 192 |
| |
[OCAD] Småland, Middle | | 67:03 | 188 / 246 |
| |
[LabRun] Sector E | | dnf | | | |
Hagnesta8 Long Night | | 171:15 | 120 / 165 |
| |
Hagnesta6 Middle | | 107:41 | 148 / 198 |
| |
Yoga Shmoga | | dnf | | | |
Hagnesta5 Middle | | 134:07 | 162 / 214 |
| |
(ocad) AABB Night | | 57:42 | 93 / 115 |
| |
(ocad) Sprint AABB | | 36:57 | 153 / 187 |
| |
Long | | 250:43 | 82 / 122 |
| |
Martins løype | | 39:19 | 112 / 155 |
| |
Fantasycourse | | 52:02 | 185 / 216 |
| |
Henriksaasen Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Hagnesta Long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 141:30 | 263 / 339 |
| |
[OCAD]Hagnesta Sprint | | 108:06 | 236 / 324 |
| |
map | 2 | 167:50 | 42 / 120 |
| |
Train your brain 1 | | dnf | | | |
Pijnven Noord | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 2 | | dnf | | | |
crazyisland | | dnf | | | |
Forest sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | 60:11 | 198 / 284 |
| |
VSO | | dnf | | | |
Sippola | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] LongLake | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
Halloween Map | | 12:03 | 134 / 180 |
| |
FOREST/CITY/GARDEN -sprint | | 88:47 | 139 / 200 |
| |
SaturdayCOMP | | 94:59 | 113 / 203 |
| |
FridayCOMP Prologue | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 39:18 | 182 / 280 |
| |
[ocad] Las Tuerces II | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Las Tuerces | 2 | 197:43 | 156 / 291 |
| |
Stigtomtakavlen ModelEvent[OCAD] | | dnf | | | |
SOL-Boys Grand Prix Stage 4 | 2 | 138:44 | 193 / 243 |
| |
Tour de Elx - Skien E3 | 2 | 194:11 | 222 / 343 |
| |
Kummallinen | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 99:38 | 91 / 155 |
| |