Catching Features

Contour O 5

Open:07:00 Nov 12 2015
Close:06:45 Nov 28 2015
Map:/Brown 18/events/Brown 18/day1/Track 4.course
Created by:Philochillo
Description:Short Night Downhill course!
Avg Rating:4.0 / 5.0 (3 votes)

Results

85 official (+53 reruns) 3 comments

1. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 5:17  
2. mansen Sweden GMOK 5:30  
2. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 5:30  
4. NattZebra Sweden GMOK 5:36  
5. Doyle Australia CHOC 5:37  
6. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 5:46  
7. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 5:54  
8. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 5:55  
9. Didde Sweden OK Kåre 6:00  
9. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 6:00  
11. smed Kenya . 6:01  
12. rutten Norway Tyrving IL 6:06  
13. SG Sweden IF Rigor 6:14  
14. Pasta20 Sweden Järfälla OK 6:24  
15. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 6:25  
16. Johanr Sweden GMOK 6:30  
17. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 6:37  
18. spitsov Norway OK Linné 6:38  
19. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 6:44  
20. teddy Norway KLS 6:50  
21. EVERTON Brazil COSM 6:55  
22. Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team 6:59  
23. Ben Sand France viking 7:04  
24. arddu Finland :) 7:05  
25. georgG Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 7:11  
26. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 7:15  
26. jeb France VSO 7:15  
28. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 7:16  
29. Moa Sweden SNO 7:20  *****
30. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 7:26  
31. color Switzerland converter 7:27  
32. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 7:38  
33. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 7:49  
34. aaroj Finland MSP 8:08  
35. Mattman Sweden GMOK 8:12  
36. Viktorgu Sweden Biktorsboys OF 8:55  
37. WeserF China OL-Teamet 8:58  
38. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 9:08  *****
39. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 9:12  
40. andre de veirman Belgium trol 9:14  
41. Andreas Sølberg Norway IFK Gøteborg 10:40  
42. Thomas Bousser France Fameck 11:11  
43. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 11:22  
44. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 11:33  *****
45. ur Germany Berlin 11:35  
46. Senya Belarus O'Belarus 13:33  
47. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 13:43  
48. Glowbox Switzerland Ol.Biel.Seeland 14:00  
49. Guffguffen Sweden NOSG OLGY 14:07  
50. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 15:00  
51. OLLE KALLUR Sweden OK ravinen 15:36  
52. ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK 15:43  
53. Samuel P Sami Ok landehof 15:53  
54. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 19:34  
55. hborli Norway Dumpa 20:27  
56. Audun Heimdal Norway NTNUI 20:46  
57. Alibaba Hassan Kebab Syria OK IS 21:49  
58. Oscar Hultgren Sweden OK Njudung 26:52  
59. fwadsten Sweden Malungs OK 27:10  
60. mikeyA United Kingdom EUOC 30:28  
61. Konny Spain Orca Palencia 35:45  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
PHJ65 Finland SuSe dnf  
Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Granstedt Sweden IK hakarpspojkarna dnf  
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL dnf  
HugoD Sweden ok roxen dnf  
OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK dnf  
Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  
Hans123 Germany dnf  
clownerak Netherlands Järfälla ok dnf  
Anders Haflan Norway Tønberg OL dnf  
WalAnd Sweden Gunsans Gossar dnf  
aurebekk Norway Torridal IL dnf  
teme Finland Nouski dnf  
Simen_ss Norway Freidig Orientering dnf  
Ahorienteering Finland Valkeakosken haka dnf  
DanneMan99 Sweden Ok Linne dnf  
JohanGrahn Isle of Man Chesthair OK dnf  
Artem16 Ukraine O-club dnf  
ErikBovallius Sweden Järfälla ok dnf  
temelc Norway Asker Skiklubb dnf