Catching Features



Austria Charlie the Unicorn

Country:Austria
Club:OK Oachkatzlschwoaf
Email:you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:351
Races Created:1
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
Vähäjärvi middle 1243:10115 / 286  
[CoronaBlues]-E18250:51120 / 357  
Erskine 2216:1690 / 282  
Erskine 1219:5482 / 315  
Knock-Out Sprint, Final229:47103 / 235  
Kalkleiten, Sprint218:16138 / 246  
Skatås Middle2dnf  
Pre Halloween - 300 Special2dnf  
CF-League/Southern Fairbankswood222:5755 / 150  
Rautajärvi 2 short2dnf  
Huuhkainvuori 2 night2dnf  
Huuhkainvuori 2 middle246:0053 / 170  
Hikuwai Finale2dnf  
yo2dnf  
ski - o Kazahstan2dnf  
Huuhkainvuori night2dnf  
CF-League | ForÊt oubliée Short2dnf  
 334:5370 / 276  
Huuhkainvuori short2dnf  
 328:1184 / 223  
CF-League | Rudan Middle242:5683 / 270  
CF-League | Munkedal Middle261:19100 / 236  
Middledistance225:58106 / 231  
Blumau - fast one 4229:1992 / 223  
CF-league | JWOC-Middle M20239:07132 / 323  
Lago Santo dnf  
Blumau, Middle 2 dnf  
LABY.land 2 11:285 / 141  
LABY.land Sprint 13:2562 / 189  
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll E7, middle dnf  
[OCAD] Idre-fjäll E6, sprint dnf  
[OCAD] Foresta Umbra, middle 23:4925 / 228  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E26 dnf  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E12, Short 14:5541 / 204  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E11, Middle 19:5640 / 194  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E13, Middle 24:1550 / 145  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E10, Long 37:3938 / 166  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E25 18:5837 / 210  
[OCAD] Scolty, Long-night 50:0129 / 110  
[OCAD] CF-Training 2 10:3823 / 204  
[OCAD] CF-Training 1 10:0765 / 237  
[OCAD] Velo d'Astico 26:4734 / 239  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E24 dnf  
International long distance comp 38:4821 / 155  
woc05 middle distance 55:4016 / 150  
Woc-05 long distance 104:2020 / 93  
[OCAD] Komsomolsky 34:3624 / 180  
TREINO 5 26:1325 / 105  
TREINO 4 48:5934 / 102  
°CFEB 12I_2 dnf  
[OCAD] Euro Forest Sprint 22:3224 / 145  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E9, Short-N 13:3840 / 199  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E8, Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
TREINO 2 28:349 / 87  
TREINO 1 54:3422 / 95  
(ocad) Vieil Annecy 2 9:2624 / 240  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E23 28:1631 / 215  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E22 84:4820 / 138  
[E3] Vercors Cup 28:4830 / 200  
??????? VAI SER 20:5662 / 151  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E7, Night 30:4122 / 122  
[OCAD] S.-Cup E6, Downhillsprint 11:3813 / 204  
 211:3615 / 240  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E4, Middle 21:2520 / 172  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E4, Long 39:2238 / 145  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E3, Short 15:2523 / 209  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E2, Middle 23:3920 / 178  
[OCAD] Schöckl-Cup E1, Middle 21:0027 / 206  
[OCAD] Schöckel Top, Prolog 10:5519 / 241  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante E12 18:3637 / 218  
GMOK advent calendar race 31:2028 / 199  
Rokke 14:1640 / 191  
STB Promo Middle (Night) 24:5026 / 94  
STB Promo - Middle 32:5221 / 139  
HE Lumbreras (La Rioja) 22:1111 / 155  
Model Event Lumbreras (La Rioja) 8:2736 / 209  
Waste of time 1:0435 / 162  
[OCAD]Gunnfjaun night (right) 24:4220 / 119  
[OCAD]Gunnfjaun night 21:5435 / 134  
(ocad) Faron Nord 38:1757 / 217  
[OCAD]Halloween! 20:2321 / 283  
[OCAD] Fantasy middle dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
SOL-Boyz Grand Prix 20:4228 / 201  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #8 39:5122 / 175  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #7 13:2323 / 218  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #6 32:3239 / 195  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #5 23:4544 / 249  
Rokkeveien 18:5424 / 117  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #4 37:1528 / 228  
Test Day7 42:1312 / 40  
Test Day6 37:3911 / 46  
Test Day5 30:287 / 53  
Test Day4 30:2522 / 51  
Test Day3 23:4922 / 61  
Test Day2 20:3916 / 74  
Test Day1 12:306 / 116  
Test 11:5714 / 101  
Middle Kenmoretown Steeps 19:188 / 72  
konrads gamle endetarm 3 21:0925 / 139  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #3 57:5113 / 106  
NOLAN CUP. Day 1 10:1824 / 127  
[OCAD] Schöckl SE, S2 Sprint 17:4549 / 177  
[OCAD] Schöckl W, S1 Middle 21:1845 / 182  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #2 27:4819 / 128  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #1 20:0967 / 206  
An test map 26:2830 / 95  
[OCAD] Schöckl, Model Event 5:2322 / 162  
 24:458 / 237  
 34:4810 / 237  
konrads gamle endetarm 2 20:0165 / 149  
konrads gamle endetarm 31:5125 / 108  
Enjoy Day 2 17:4751 / 167  
Enjoy Day 1 18:2831 / 147  
[OCAD] Haijainen - Long 47:0260 / 150  
[OCAD] Lammhult, sprint 15:2723 / 230  
[OCAD] Aydat E14 42:0828 / 131  
[OCAD] Aydat E13 dnf  
[OCAD] Västersjön night middle 27:4845 / 122  
[OCAD] Västersjön night sprint 2 16:5521 / 123  
[OCAD] Västersjön, night sprint 13:5842 / 140  
Test 14:1883 / 134  
Tulluan short 12:2435 / 189  
city middle 27:2526 / 147  
[OCAD] Aydat E12 25:3828 / 167  
[OCAD] Aydat Centre E11 12:2416 / 185  
[OCAD] Innanbäck - Middle 2 28:3228 / 168  
[OCAD] Innanbäck - Night 27:0032 / 128  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E7 26:0965 / 132  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E6 16:1939 / 151  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E5 dnf  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E4 13:2625 / 158  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E3 27:1587 / 160  
The Lava Wetlands 29:1928 / 164  
[OCAD] Altes AKH, Sprint Final 21:328 / 179  
[OCAD] Altes AKH, Sprint Quali 2 18:1136 / 151  
[OCAD] Altes AKH, Sprint Quali 1 18:4863 / 190  
[OCAD] Härkävuori - Night dnf  
OL4tour Mörtsjön2 23:2959 / 183  
OL4tour Mörtsjön 19:2440 / 216  
[OCAD] Innanbäck - Middle dnf  
[OCAD] Irbene N Night 31:1527 / 128  
[OCAD] Irbene N Long 45:5132 / 154  
[OCAD] Irbene N Sprint 12:1751 / 197  
[OCAD] Irbene N Night Sprint 14:4898 / 168  
[OCAD] Irbene N Middle 28:2262 / 201  
[OCAD] Rankås N Long dnf  
[OCAD] Rankås Sprint 13:4245 / 221  
[OCAD] Rankås N Night 55:1957 / 115  
[OCAD] Rankås N Middle dnf  
test 13:5182 / 166  
Hogasand middle 32:4514 / 82  
[RND] Upordowne Middle 23:5931 / 111  
[RND] Bulgur long 34:4632 / 96  
[RND] Coscos long 47:1830 / 95  
[OCAD] Aydat E10 dnf  
Mount Edina 18:2245 / 157  
Sprint different 17:4053 / 151  
[OCAD] Aydat E9 29:0972 / 182  
[Ocad] Hard. core. ish. dnf  
[OCAD] Aydat E8 14:4043 / 217  
(ocad) La Quillane 32:2944 / 188  
over ruan 24:2122 / 100  
[ocad] JEC Sprint 3 8:1434 / 161  
[ocad] JEC Sprint 2 9:0255 / 187  
[ocad] JEC Sprint 1 8:5131 / 255  
°Methanothrix dnf  
°Thiospirillum 40:548 / 39  
°Lamprocystia 40:113 / 47  
°Thiopedia 47:4916 / 46  
°Gallionella 38:5118 / 74  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, middle dnf  
[rnd] E6 Frankys Alm 21:0814 / 140  
[OCAD] Torana, Middle 26:0629 / 141  
[rnd] Foxwick-Hills 2 41:5317 / 98  
[OCAD] Torana, Sprint 15:5344 / 163  
Ingalunda city new course 28:1543 / 137  
WOC 2014 Millegrobbe I 29:4120 / 228  
Entenhausen E3 69:0232 / 107  
Predgrize Long 70:3451 / 116  
Predgrize Model Event 12:2651 / 191  
Castelfiorentino East 29:0217 / 158  
Castelfiorentino West 21:4540 / 180  
Hot and Dry 23:0067 / 215  
Stonlaita Platabek dnf  
city dnf  
[Rnd]The Darkness dnf  
[OCAD] Torana middle RIGHT ONE 30:5566 / 180  
[rnd] E4 Sullivan 56:3932 / 87  
[OCAD] Herbouilly Sud, long 73:5237 / 174  
[OCAD] first one 17:0095 / 221  
[rnd] E3 Frankonia 19:1731 / 162  
SASP-Course2 39:3933 / 149  
SASP 40:4447 / 177  
Neige dnf  
(OCAD) Buraunet 26:1350 / 177  
Martin Flats sprint 10:4337 / 150  
Sprint Reupload. 17:0675 / 190  
(ocad) Foret d'Agre 37:0256 / 196  
[rnd] E2 Foxwick 71:5338 / 138  
[rnd] E1 Marshallwood 25:5832 / 205  
Qualification Midle 'CRA" 35:5313 / 54  
Qualification sprint "CRA" 11:4535 / 107  
Qualification longue "CRA" dnf  
muerte 12:4942 / 116  
Trail dnf  
Sprint. 31:2841 / 120  
Sprint 16:0534 / 130  
Middle.. 12:5830 / 146  
Middle. 16:4365 / 149  
Entenhausen E2 26:4336 / 138  
Entenhausen E1 dnf  
 243:2135 / 183  
Test! dnf  
 213:4848 / 159  
Hellz Yeah! dnf  
 212:2428 / 230  
[OCAD] Aydat E7 28:2147 / 211  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Aydat E6 27:1667 / 171  
[OCAD] Aydat E5 63:5754 / 162  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E4 23:0949 / 201  
[Rnd] Short/middle 20:4460 / 192  
[Rnd] Middle 31:2661 / 176  
[Rnd] Long/night dnf  
[Rnd] Long/day 124:1346 / 130  
[ROcad] Sprint 13:5675 / 224  
Sprint 15:5969 / 179  
Shortdist ~ 21:4425 / 168  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E3 52:0957 / 162  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E2 dnf  
[rnd] Bousieyas 36:5149 / 149  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier 40:0690 / 215  
[JWOC2011] Middle Final M20 35:1658 / 255  
[OCAD] Sega di Ala, Sprint 23:44121 / 234  
°Chironomus 48:2510 / 50  
°Heliscus 34:3411 / 62  
°Chaoborus 34:2512 / 69  
°Micrasterias 43:5622 / 75  
[OCAD] Mount Kooyoora, middle 25:2783 / 252  
Rocky dnf  
Hagnesta7 Corridor-O dnf  
Worlds Shittiest Competition dnf  
[OCAD] WUOC 2010, Contour-O dnf  
crazyisland-remade dnf  
Magnus cup Sprint 19:3976 / 207  
Magnus cup prologue 38:4871 / 150  
Martins løype dnf  
Fantasycourse 15:01149 / 216  
°Hexarthra 39:5555 / 86  
°Pompholyx dnf  
°Bothrioplana 42:1769 / 129  
[OL4an tour] Herrestadsfjället 1 dnf  
Sprint in Kunming dnf  
Kunming. dnf  
Fantasy map 29:5535 / 80  
orient show por jean 8:1343 / 82  
[Fantasy cup] E2 Sprint 15:5669 / 169  
Céléon dnf  
Matiesko fantasy cup E2 23:4129 / 122  
[OCAD] Sprinta 9:4352 / 150  
Ojer 2.0 Middle dnf  
VSO 18:1240 / 96  
Gölen- Prologue 22:4759 / 140  
course nono technique spéciale 35:3622 / 65  
con. dnf  
Sajaia 42:0146 / 111  
Husvad 34:2059 / 97  
Sprint 12:2790 / 128  
Rassonwood dnf  
uyuukaka 13:4122 / 112  
Aldeno Sprint 11:5518 / 131  
course sur chemin pour jean 28:4521 / 85  
Ocad Stubbmodalen 40:3651 / 125  
[HS-Tour] E8 Skummeslöv - Middle dnf  
Ocad Stubbmodalen 18:3434 / 142  
Ocad Selbuskogen 23:0864 / 148  
Sprint-OL day 2/3 15:1272 / 172  
Sprint-OL Day 1/3 11:1045 / 245  
Neaton-Islands day 1 19:4875 / 169  
[OCAD] Kjölen dnf  
[OCAD] Saskatchewan dnf  
Cronwoodhills 31:5166 / 139  
Central Fenwoodtowne 34:4633 / 115  
oooo 7:2722 / 119  
Random Long dnf  
Labyrinth 25:3731 / 112  
WOC_03 Middle 48:2366 / 140  
Asaklitt E 2 NIGHT 43:0669 / 135  
Asaklitt E 1 NIGHT 19:5779 / 168  
afa 13:2060 / 122  
tttt 13:2368 / 122  
for fun. 15:4794 / 140  
Hopbyn 2 28:5692 / 138  
Random Sprint 31:0595 / 200  
Reykjavik 16:2056 / 162  
Grønholtvang (DEN) 22:4165 / 139  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 9 S.Anna Pelago 36:1459 / 155  
nice 21:5148 / 99  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 8 Mt. Amiata dnf  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 7 Arcinazzo 19:5919 / 233  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 6 P.d.Catalano 48:3554 / 187  
Hopbyn 36:3558 / 91  
Gyraulus dnf  
Omphiscola dnf  
Gyrobifastidium 66:1127 / 77  
Random Short 30:4332 / 123  
klurig night 26:4317 / 66  
A lovely night 39:2530 / 82  
A lovely Sprint 24:0393 / 191  
klurig sprint 20:2748 / 112  
Klurig middle 31:0322 / 87  
A lovely middle 42:4780 / 135  
UpplandsOL!! Day2, Middle 27:4378 / 149  
UpplandsOL!! Day1 Sprint 17:1970 / 171  
UpplandsOL 2-days, Day2 Middle 31:2123 / 67  
UpplandsOL 2-days Day1 Sprint 32:0439 / 108  
fast and green Sprint dnf  
Fast and green middle dnf  
Klurig Bonus 19:0876 / 140  
Klurig E5 short Night 36:1452 / 75  
Klurig E4 Night dnf  
Klurig E3 middle 26:2095 / 141  
Klurig E2 Forest sprint 15:2983 / 195  
Klurig E1 27:3658 / 131  
go hard or go home! 34:5572 / 109  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 5 Bosco Ragabo 50:0058 / 111  
CoastRace -day2 Sprint 18:4377 / 139  
CoastRace -day1 Night 47:3449 / 93  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 4 Firenze 35:3655 / 140  
Sprint cup final 19:2554 / 109  
Sprint cup 2 19:1485 / 132  
Sprint cup 1 15:3140 / 150  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 3 Lago d. Lame 107:1488 / 154  
[OCAD] Highland night 2 dnf  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 2 Barricata 59:3994 / 155  
Ice short 16:06113 / 168  
Middle dnf  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 1 Venice 69:5746 / 192  
Ice Sprint dnf  
(ITA-TOUR) Prolog SGONICO 21:34118 / 258  
Sprint 17:0667 / 152  
  dnf  
[Ultima] Pavia Leste E2 30:4086 / 172  
(Ocad) ~ OlsenSchive #2 26:38115 / 174  
[Ultima] Pavia Leste 14:0688 / 176  
tournois vso 4 41:1739 / 61  
tournois vso 3 30:1914 / 63  
serie longue 2 tournois vso 18:2731 / 96  

All races shown. View recent races.