Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
Lammhult, sprint | | 12:17 | 57 / 170 |
| |
Forest Umbra, Middle 2 | 2 | 44:36 | 91 / 275 |
| |
Carwells Labyrinth NW, intro | 2 | dnf | | | |
WOC-Training-E5 | 2 | 25:41 | 67 / 259 |
| |
WOC2021-Training-E4 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Open orienteering Mapper test | | dnf | | | |
WOC2021-Training-E3 | 2 | 31:32 | 80 / 201 |
| |
WOC2021-Training-E2 | | 21:34 | 50 / 177 |
| |
WOC2021-Training-E1 | | dnf | | | |
An Ras 2021: Stage 4 | 2 | dnf | | | |
An Ras 2021: Stage 3 | | 23:33 | 48 / 172 |
| |
Kårsta, short | | dnf | | | |
An Ras 2021: Stage 2 | | dnf | | | |
An Ras 2021: Stage 1 | | 69:19 | 67 / 164 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 15 | | 37:46 | 87 / 197 |
| |
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg3 | | 33:05 | 119 / 215 |
| |
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg2 | 2 | 33:35 | 139 / 347 |
| |
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg1 | 2 | 29:10 | 128 / 385 |
| |
Teeside Sprint Training | | 11:10 | 37 / 174 |
| |
Wubba lubba dub dub 1 | | dnf | | | |
[CFWOC21]-Middle | | 44:20 | 76 / 341 |
| |
Bran, Short | | 22:19 | 85 / 215 |
| |
Svata Anna, Short | | 12:21 | 82 / 238 |
| |
[CFWOC2021]-Training2 | | 21:10 | 51 / 346 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
San Giovanni 2 | | dnf | | | |
[CFWOC21]-Training1 | | 14:53 | 57 / 384 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 10 | | dnf | | | |
Darnaway - Half Eleven | | dnf | | | |
Vähäjärvi 1, middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 8 | | 52:56 | 53 / 174 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 7 | | 26:37 | 65 / 218 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 6 | | 17:13 | 58 / 205 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Bonus | | 19:58 | 50 / 201 |
| |
Circle city Gregorian Christmas | | dnf | | | |
Whinlatter 2 | | 25:28 | 50 / 179 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 5 | | 56:22 | 34 / 172 |
| |
Isojärvi 1 middle 4 | | 47:06 | 60 / 199 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 4 | | 31:49 | 70 / 200 |
| |
Whinlatter | | 28:17 | 50 / 224 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 3 | | 19:16 | 63 / 197 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Training B | | 9:08 | 51 / 194 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Training A | 2 | 10:04 | 122 / 277 |
| |
OUnlocked Bestof2020 WorldMedium | 2 | dnf | | | |
Buchwald, Training | 2 | 7:24 | 54 / 280 |
| |
Maria Trost, Short | | dnf | | | |
Nr. 400 - The Map | | 21:51 | 60 / 198 |
| |
Babylon, Middle | | 31:49 | 54 / 186 |
| |
Darnaway Half Nine | | dnf | | | |
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Women's Short | | 36:48 | 44 / 264 |
| |
Ghosttown | | dnf | | | |
Upie - Short sprint | | 13:15 | 54 / 194 |
| |
SCFL S2 R4 | | dnf | | | |
Nya Varvet, Middle | | dnf | | | |
Hansta, Middle | | dnf | | | |
Cuando chocas contra los arboles | | dnf | | | |
Middel | | 25:52 | 55 / 149 |
| |
Banat Long | | dnf | | | |
Teesside University 3 | | 22:41 | 37 / 202 |
| |
Banat | | 55:04 | 31 / 185 |
| |
CFEB 2020-07-01 | | dnf | | | |
Conique | | 30:57 | 28 / 195 |
| |
Lockdown-O British Open Sprint A | 2 | 31:14 | 72 / 386 |
| |
Holdhusfjell - Middle 2 | | 34:08 | 75 / 236 |
| |
Lockdown-O British Open Middle C | | 7:26 | 45 / 154 |
| |
Lockdown-O British Open Middle B | | 36:58 | 43 / 169 |
| |
Lockdown-O British Open Middle A | | 51:29 | 52 / 326 |
| |
Holdhusfjell - Middle | | 41:25 | 111 / 288 |
| |
San Giovanni 4 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[LOTR-SC] Bree | | dnf | | | |
Picking shrubbery and cliffs | 2 | 36:22 | 117 / 269 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E19 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[CFWC2020]Round10-Training | | 22:09 | 93 / 328 |
| |
The night of spiders 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Sheffield Botanical Gardens | 2 | 15:30 | 60 / 404 |
| |
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest A | 2 | 44:14 | 67 / 422 |
| |
Vilchetes Middle (right version) | 2 | 44:41 | 76 / 235 |
| |
10mila202x-training | 2 | dnf | | | |
Konkalampi 2 | 2 | 52:35 | 66 / 204 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round7-Training | 2 | dnf | | | |
[Svindal] Middle | | 37:14 | 74 / 308 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara5 | | 41:11 | 84 / 249 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round6-Training | | 16:12 | 107 / 406 |
| |
Monte Xalo | | dnf | | | |
Fresnedilla Norte-1 | | dnf | | | |
Tour de France Part 3 | | 37:27 | 68 / 246 |
| |
Pekonkangas | middle | | 35:12 | 92 / 326 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round5-Training | | 23:24 | 178 / 502 |
| |
Cursa Oberta - I Copa Catalana | | 27:05 | 98 / 385 |
| |
Orrdals klint 2 middle | | dnf | | | |
[CFWC2020]Round4-Training | | 36:41 | 274 / 484 |
| |
SummerCup'19 E12-Final | | 50:21 | 51 / 124 |
| |
SummerCup'19 E11-Long | | 90:47 | 28 / 96 |
| |
SummerCup'19 E10-NightSprint | | dnf | | | |
SummerCup'19 E9-Sprint | | 19:04 | 51 / 135 |
| |
CF-WorldCup2019-[E6] | | dnf | | | |
Kynäsberget re-use | Middle | 2 | 29:32 | 38 / 250 |
| |
CF-WorldCup2019-[E4]JWOC-Special | 2 | 47:04 | 87 / 257 |
| |
SummerCup'19 E7-Middle | | dnf | | | |
SummerCup'19 E4-Middle | | 24:13 | 18 / 98 |
| |
SummerCup'19 E3-Middle | | 29:16 | 34 / 100 |
| |
SummerCup'19 E2-Middle | | 40:10 | 35 / 114 |
| |
SummerCup'19 E1-Sprint | | 17:11 | 35 / 136 |
| |
Jukola 2000 | | dnf | | | |
1 Control | | 3:20 | 41 / 101 |
| |
Våttåsen Night | 2 | 35:22 | 44 / 116 |
| |
Kontiolahti Cup I | | 35:34 | 34 / 94 |
| |
CF-WorldCup2019-[E2] | | 47:44 | 43 / 121 |
| |
CF-WorldCup2019-[E1] | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Pyrenees | | 46:58 | 27 / 93 |
| |
Saarijärvi middle 2 | | 43:59 | 40 / 105 |
| |
Confusing Cup - Day 1 | | dnf | | | |
Kvarntorp | Long | | 56:15 | 31 / 93 |
| |
Saarijärvi new middle | | 40:04 | 40 / 109 |
| |
[CF SpringCup'19]E7-Final | | 36:33 | 47 / 119 |
| |
Metsäkylä middle 2 | | 38:30 | 41 / 118 |
| |
Isotonic Relay April 1986 | | 40:56 | 41 / 111 |
| |
[CF SpringCup'19]E5-Middle | | 25:32 | 26 / 118 |
| |
[CF SpringCup'19]E4-Sprint | | 18:20 | 63 / 133 |
| |
Metsäkylä new middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 36:19 | 50 / 151 |
| |
Finspång Night | 2 | 38:07 | 44 / 109 |
| |
Kvarn middle | 2 | 37:40 | 29 / 180 |
| |
Tähtiniemi new 1.1 middle | | 45:55 | 34 / 90 |
| |
Tähtiniemi new middle | | dnf | | | |
Gäddhult Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
Gäddhult Sprint | | 18:56 | 29 / 132 |
| |
Nuikkis66 Southern Fin Sunday | | dnf | | | |
Konkalampi v4 middle | | 42:08 | 37 / 102 |
| |
Gena Gaymes | | 11:54 | 32 / 88 |
| |
Oldie but goldie 5 | | 7:39 | 41 / 118 |
| |
Oldie but goldie 4 | | 31:19 | 39 / 101 |
| |
Oldie but goldie 3 | | 25:18 | 34 / 74 |
| |
Oldie but goldie 2 | | 23:15 | 37 / 100 |
| |
Competition | | 27:52 | 31 / 119 |
| |
[CF SpringCup'19]E2-Middle | | 30:02 | 62 / 127 |
| |
[CF SpringCup'19]E1-Sprint | | 18:11 | 55 / 149 |
| |
Oldie but goldie | | 13:40 | 67 / 137 |
| |
Pinheiro III | | 29:17 | 54 / 112 |
| |
Pinheiro II | | 42:34 | 48 / 104 |
| |
Konkalampi new middle | | dnf | | | |
Relay training | | 19:36 | 36 / 108 |
| |
Gjenvollhytta rerun 2 | | 21:10 | 41 / 92 |
| |
Gjenvollhytta rerun | | dnf | | | |
Oittaa forestsprint | | 11:31 | 40 / 91 |
| |
Pinheiro | | 25:02 | 71 / 130 |
| |
Haijainen | Middle | | 53:43 | 73 / 117 |
| |
Utsjoki Sunday-O II | | 27:18 | 30 / 86 |
| |
Shrink | | 16:52 | 64 / 113 |
| |
Suololuoppal night | | dnf | | | |
Dutchman Flats | Sprint | | 21:19 | 39 / 130 |
| |
Juuka | | 45:03 | 35 / 107 |
| |
Suololuoppal middle 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
|ReusedSprintMaps|-E4 | 2 | dnf | | | |
|ReusedSprintMaps|-E2 | 2 | 28:27 | 48 / 144 |
| |
|ReusedSprintMaps|-E1 | | 20:44 | 27 / 129 |
| |
[OldButGold] Art, short night | 2 | 19:54 | 48 / 155 |
| |
[OldButGold] Gribskov, short | 2 | 14:42 | 62 / 200 |
| |
Luco Aragon | | dnf | | | |
Nipfjället|Middle | | dnf | | | |
Larsmo middle 2 | | 29:02 | 36 / 104 |
| |
Larsmo middle | | 42:04 | 63 / 110 |
| |
[WorldCup2018]-E1 | | 61:42 | 49 / 127 |
| |
Wheal Florence | 2 | dnf | | | |
sprint | 2 | 20:57 | 49 / 180 |
| |
kikirace1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Orrdals klint short | | dnf | | | |
Lewes Lake | 2 | 22:08 | 67 / 289 |
| |
Dutchman Flats | | 40:46 | 33 / 108 |
| |
sprint2night | | dnf | | | |
Sikovuori II | | 22:25 | 29 / 106 |
| |
Sikovuori | | 22:02 | 28 / 109 |
| |
Kalajoki middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 36:01 | 33 / 140 |
| |
Nice fast run | 2 | dnf | | | |
short but hard | | 34:32 | 12 / 69 |
| |
CFEB 2018-09-01 | | dnf | | | |
Kyrkoberget night 2 | | dnf | | | |
Björköby middle 4 | | 41:45 | 37 / 93 |
| |
Kyrkoberget middle 4 | | 32:09 | 43 / 100 |
| |
Hailuoto night | | 28:42 | 12 / 72 |
| |
Hailuoto short | | 24:28 | 49 / 114 |
| |
Col du Marchairuz | | 30:58 | 18 / 72 |
| |
Esten boylstonborough | | dnf | | | |
WinterCup - Day 1 | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2018-05-15 | | 87:51 | 19 / 73 |
| |
Levico Terme | | 14:02 | 30 / 96 |
| |
Tropical night | | dnf | | | |
Middle Kinbraeland Bluff | | dnf | | | |
Hailuoto in the year 2099 middle | | 31:51 | 28 / 100 |
| |
Metsäkylä middle 4 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2018-08-01 | 2 | 61:43 | 31 / 80 |
| |
Metsäkylä middle3 | | 46:29 | 27 / 82 |
| |
Woman | | 14:55 | 34 / 76 |
| |
Sekotsuji | 2 | dnf | | | |
| | 41:03 | 27 / 79 |
| |
Ekelinniemi night | 2 | dnf | | | |
Ekelinniemi long | | 59:27 | 23 / 67 |
| |
Aatsajoki Night | | 34:53 | 31 / 66 |
| |
Aatsajoki | | 34:45 | 19 / 90 |
| |
Oronmylly middle 3 | | 45:02 | 36 / 101 |
| |
Fageda | 2 | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2018-07-01 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Alcubierre est | 2 | dnf | | | |
Hedberget Middledistance | | 39:46 | 34 / 83 |
| |
Reposärkät middle 3 | | dnf | | | |
Alcubierre, Zaragoza | | dnf | | | |
mapWOC03sprint | 2 | 21:45 | 43 / 153 |
| |
Rasos | | dnf | | | |
Race 500 | | 34:05 | 39 / 123 |
| |
Pakkala middle | | 45:50 | 60 / 113 |
| |
Pulesjärvi middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
Storskatan middle 2 | 2 | 38:16 | 28 / 140 |
| |
Kynäsberget - Middle | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2017-10-15 | | dnf | | | |
The cup 2 | | 23:42 | 28 / 110 |
| |
The 4 marshes | | 15:39 | 52 / 114 |
| |
Stoardhard Hills | | dnf | | | |
Micro RouteRace | | 18:32 | 17 / 81 |
| |
Schöckl D | 2 | 20:04 | 33 / 137 |
| |
Schöckl C | | dnf | | | |
Schöckl B | | 20:37 | 18 / 102 |
| |
Schöckl A | | 17:14 | 19 / 132 |
| |
Jaanankallio II | | 30:36 | 50 / 119 |
| |
Somewhere short | | dnf | | | |
Sunning Field - Sprint | | 8:34 | 23 / 98 |
| |
Flag Sprint | | 18:46 | 23 / 90 |
| |
Rockland - Sprint | | 11:38 | 30 / 90 |
| |
Bermuda O-Meeting Day 1 | | 22:35 | 14 / 83 |
| |
Hamina sprint 2 | | 24:41 | 40 / 108 |
| |
Fredrikshamn sprint | | 26:50 | 32 / 116 |
| |
Red Hill - Day 2 | | 31:58 | 14 / 74 |
| |
Red Hill - Day 1 | | 25:32 | 26 / 114 |
| |
Micro E2 - Short | | 12:54 | 43 / 94 |
| |
Micro - Night | | 7:33 | 30 / 85 |
| |
Upper Sherman - Short | | 12:23 | 20 / 114 |
| |
RusCup E2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 41:03 | 11 / 108 |
| |
| | 34:47 | 7 / 74 |
| |
RusCup E1 | | 14:37 | 18 / 85 |
| |
RozhCUP 1 | | 26:59 | 29 / 88 |
| |
RusCup E1 | | 21:00 | 33 / 90 |
| |
CFEB 2017-07-15 | | 65:31 | 31 / 83 |
| |
Summer 2017-E5 | | 51:00 | 40 / 119 |
| |
Test | 2 | dnf | | | |
Summer 2017-E4 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 32:21 | 29 / 220 |
| |
Miass small forest | 2 | 26:37 | 47 / 164 |
| |
Summer 2017-E3 | | 68:13 | 61 / 130 |
| |
Summer 2017-E2 | | 30:17 | 61 / 125 |
| |
CFEB 2017-06-30 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Summer 2017-E1 | 2 | 31:32 | 63 / 237 |
| |
Simpele sprint | 2 | 36:20 | 56 / 190 |
| |
Hailuoto in the year 2100 middle | 2 | 33:39 | 49 / 173 |
| |
Hollola 1 middle | 2 | 37:01 | 81 / 176 |
| |
Björköby middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
Oronmylly West short | 2 | 33:37 | 68 / 165 |
| |
Cambridge - Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
Lammhult, sprint | | 16:52 | 62 / 164 |
| |
Art, short | | dnf | | | |
Fylleryd, middle | | 22:39 | 59 / 154 |
| |
Olberget | C-pick | | dnf | | | |
Kalngale | | 27:53 | 71 / 150 |
| |
Pakkala sprint | | dnf | | | |
Manga Pirau - Sprint | | 19:20 | 68 / 162 |
| |
color maps recycled - E21 | | 35:05 | 22 / 124 |
| |
Peruspohjanvuori sprint | | 24:33 | 55 / 132 |
| |
Irbene | | 27:52 | 35 / 120 |
| |
Kalngale 2 | | 25:42 | 30 / 103 |
| |
CF WOC Night Spectator | Middle | | 38:39 | 109 / 154 |
| |
Halseboda|Intro | | 27:58 | 105 / 197 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
HastilyCup.controlpicking | | 13:57 | 51 / 120 |
| |
HastilyCup | | dnf | | | |
Brindisi sprint | | 20:19 | 36 / 149 |
| |
MIDDLE | | dnf | | | |
OLLE KALLUE | | dnf | | | |
middle sekotsuji | | dnf | | | |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E7 | | dnf | | | |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E6 | | 27:53 | 46 / 136 |
| |
Pre-Jukola 2015 Leg5 | | 43:53 | 50 / 105 |
| |
Kalkleiten 2 | | 26:42 | 46 / 117 |
| |
Middle Distance STØ | | dnf | | | |
Kleven #2 Middle | | dnf | | | |
Kleven #1 Sprint | | 14:21 | 48 / 128 |
| |
Bordasee, Short | | 18:17 | 39 / 145 |
| |
Bordasee, Middle 2 | | 40:03 | 33 / 103 |
| |
Bordasee, Middle | | 54:58 | 36 / 118 |
| |
Styrian Relay Champs - 4 | | 22:30 | 37 / 95 |
| |
[Giro de Farmers]E13|Middle | | 40:27 | 44 / 171 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E3 | | 27:47 | 60 / 150 |
| |
[Giro de Farmers]E12|Middle | | 26:12 | 47 / 160 |
| |
Fanö #2|Middledistance | | 40:19 | 43 / 120 |
| |
MIDDLE | | dnf | | | |
Kjölen E1 | | 45:16 | 53 / 135 |
| |
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #10 | | 55:22 | 44 / 86 |
| |
Retro-mila 2011 Leg1 | | dnf | | | |
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #9 | | 44:28 | 39 / 82 |
| |
Find your way on Øyro | 2 | 6:42 | 32 / 103 |
| |
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 5 | | dnf | | | |
Siitama west 1 sprint | 2 | 19:36 | 72 / 226 |
| |
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 4 | 2 | 33:04 | 54 / 159 |
| |
[Giro de Farmers]E9|Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
|SMGHU-Ocup|-BlommenSE2 | 2 | 32:54 | 67 / 163 |
| |
[OTourFinals2015]E25|Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
[Giro de Farmers]E5|Forestsprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Building Sprint I | | dnf | | | |
Middle 1 | | 35:20 | 11 / 68 |
| |
svårt | | 30:52 | 13 / 54 |
| |
sprint | | dnf | | | |
lång distance | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#17-reused]-bonus2 | | 43:01 | 49 / 133 |
| |
[wcup-map#17-reused]-bonus | | 37:44 | 64 / 158 |
| |
ICFOF-WCUP-25 | | 56:09 | 59 / 158 |
| |
[wcup-map#17-reused]-night | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#17-reused]-middle | | 41:57 | 77 / 161 |
| |
[wcup-map#17-reused]-sprint | | 23:19 | 77 / 194 |
| |
Campomullo Night Middle | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#16-reused]-bonus2 | | 40:39 | 36 / 124 |
| |
[wcup-map#16-reused]-bonus1 | | 50:42 | 38 / 127 |
| |
[wcup-map#16-reused]-night | | 38:55 | 56 / 118 |
| |
Sprint Praspekt Shmidta | | 20:12 | 66 / 158 |
| |
[wcup-map#16-reused]-middle | | 36:57 | 53 / 192 |
| |
[wcup-map#16-reused]-sprint | | 20:17 | 69 / 212 |
| |
Loipersdorf Sprint 2 | | 26:55 | 68 / 152 |
| |
[wcup-24-reused-2] | | 28:04 | 42 / 146 |
| |
ZS q1 Cheremyshki middle2 | | 31:10 | 57 / 128 |
| |
Z.S.Mg.~1 middle | | 41:47 | 74 / 126 |
| |
Loipersdorf Sprint | | 18:34 | 45 / 171 |
| |
Loipersdorf Intro | | 16:11 | 77 / 126 |
| |
[wcup-24-reused-1] | | 15:32 | 12 / 159 |
| |
| 2 | 22:22 | 68 / 198 |
| |
Bran Middle 4 | | 27:13 | 42 / 136 |
| |
(OCAD)Trolldalen | | 34:38 | 19 / 86 |
| |
Bran Middle 3 | | 22:54 | 55 / 131 |
| |
Bran, Middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
Bran Middle | | 21:49 | 55 / 128 |
| |
Bran Intro | 2 | 7:50 | 25 / 139 |
| |
funneh | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Mazayes Night | | 32:53 | 53 / 119 |
| |
Percy1 | | 34:45 | 25 / 82 |
| |
Middle distance | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Storklinten-reuse | | 50:42 | 59 / 155 |
| |
hollistonwood? sprint | | 12:10 | 48 / 106 |
| |
ikhp | | 24:31 | 44 / 117 |
| |
[OCAD] Mazayes Sprint | | 28:45 | 69 / 181 |
| |
[OCAD] Mazayes Long | | 56:24 | 43 / 102 |
| |
[OCAD] Mazayes Middle | | 51:29 | 74 / 159 |
| |
CFEB 2014 aug E6 | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2014 aug E1 | | dnf | | | |
sprint | | 11:01 | 55 / 148 |
| |
Konkalampi 3 OCAD | | 45:11 | 83 / 144 |
| |
Konkalampi 1 OCAD | | 27:47 | 67 / 179 |
| |
AUSLAND | | 38:58 | 38 / 126 |
| |
[OCAD] Pizzorne | | 80:20 | 75 / 148 |
| |
Well ... if you want to go fast | | 38:54 | 35 / 65 |
| |
Have fun | | dnf | | | |
JWSOC Spint Estonia M-20 | 2 | 34:58 | 98 / 268 |
| |
ICFOF-WCUP-24 - lorrieq 100th | | 40:34 | 41 / 190 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
The Awesome Skiing Map | 2 | dnf | | | |
Schöckl, Short | 2 | 23:04 | 112 / 242 |
| |
[OCAD] Barricata, middle | 2 | 34:29 | 82 / 267 |
| |
[wcup-map#13-reused]-middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 35:14 | 92 / 221 |
| |
July 2 (Tähtiniemi 2) OCAD | 2 | dnf | | | |
July 1 (Tähtiniemi 1) (OCAD) | 2 | 30:43 | 52 / 178 |
| |
[manual ocad] Summer Ski Slope | | 10:12 | 49 / 136 |
| |
VAI E VOLTA | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Schöckl-Cup E1, Middle | | 24:11 | 75 / 206 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel Top, Prolog | | 12:15 | 62 / 241 |
| |
[OCAD] Bullisland South, Long | | 57:31 | 71 / 143 |
| |
[OCAD] Bullisland South, sprint | | 16:42 | 21 / 223 |
| |
(ocad) St-Agnan-En-Vercors | | 42:48 | 68 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD]Pregrize E2 | | dnf | | | |
quickmademap | | 29:33 | 103 / 190 |
| |
[OCAD]Nynäs middle 2 | | 33:27 | 35 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD]Nynäs middle 1 | | 36:45 | 46 / 249 |
| |
Waste of time | | 1:01 | 17 / 162 |
| |
| 2 | 8:12 | 492 / 558 |
| |
| 3 | 1:12 | 351 / 558 |
| |
| 4 | 1:03 | 201 / 558 |
| |
[OCAD]Gunnfjaun night | | 22:31 | 44 / 134 |
| |
[ocad] EC08 sprint2 | | 7:40 | 7 / 180 |
| |
[ocad] EC08 sprint1 | | 8:21 | 85 / 238 |
| |
[rocad] Junne | | dnf | | | |
(ocad) Faron Nord | | 47:35 | 106 / 217 |
| |
[OCAD]Halloween! | | 23:29 | 54 / 283 |
| |
SOL-Boyz GP ST2 - Billeberget | | 25:58 | 102 / 224 |
| |
SOL-Boyz Grand Prix | | 22:49 | 86 / 201 |
| |
| 2 | 22:20 | 102 / 265 |
| |
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #8 | | 47:07 | 68 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #7 | | 14:23 | 42 / 218 |
| |
Climb WC | | 16:55 | 11 / 169 |
| |
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #6 | | 36:59 | 64 / 195 |
| |
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #5 | | 26:00 | 84 / 249 |
| |
china golden championship sprint | | dnf | | | |
Rokkeveien | | 20:59 | 45 / 117 |
| |
austria | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #4 | | dnf | | | |
Test Day3 | | 32:13 | 44 / 61 |
| |
Test Day2 | | 20:28 | 14 / 74 |
| |
Test Day1 | | 22:08 | 75 / 116 |
| |
Test | | 13:49 | 50 / 101 |
| |
Middle Kenmoretown Steeps | | 22:28 | 21 / 72 |
| |
konrads gamle endetarm 3 | | 23:16 | 34 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #3 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Test | | 20:01 | 17 / 86 |
| |
NOLAN CUP. Day 1 | | 10:28 | 51 / 127 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckl SE, S2 Sprint | | 20:04 | 78 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckl W, S1 Middle | | 22:50 | 66 / 182 |
| |
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #2 | | 31:41 | 34 / 128 |
| |
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #1 | | 21:30 | 74 / 206 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
An test map | | 29:44 | 60 / 95 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckl, Model Event | | 6:19 | 72 / 162 |
| |
An OL4 sneak peak | | 10:40 | 29 / 154 |
| |
konrads gamle endetarm 2 | | 16:16 | 37 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E15 | | 22:42 | 58 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD] Haijainen - Long 2 | | 42:31 | 67 / 153 |
| |
konrads gamle endetarm | | 36:00 | 35 / 108 |
| |
Enjoy Day 3 The final | | 16:59 | 59 / 150 |
| |
Enjoy Day 2 | | 20:46 | 87 / 167 |
| |
Enjoy Day 1 | | 18:28 | 31 / 147 |
| |
[OCAD] Surbridge Mountain Long | | 92:27 | 44 / 123 |
| |
[OCAD] Haijainen - Long | | 55:24 | 70 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD] Lammhult, sprint | | 18:15 | 101 / 230 |
| |
[OCAD] Aydat E14 | | 63:12 | 76 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD] Aydat E13 | | dnf | | | |
yutrur | | 12:58 | 32 / 83 |
| |
[OCAD] Västersjön night middle | | 33:55 | 76 / 122 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Västersjön night sprint 2 | | 23:58 | 74 / 123 |
| |
[OCAD] Västersjön, night sprint | | 18:38 | 75 / 140 |
| |
Test | | 14:05 | 82 / 134 |
| |
Tulluan short | | 17:02 | 107 / 189 |
| |
city middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Aydat E12 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Aydat Centre E11 | | dnf | | | |
sommer ski-o (the better) | | 31:29 | 35 / 69 |
| |
[OCAD] Innanbäck - Middle 2 | | 39:28 | 81 / 168 |
| |
[OCAD] Innanbäck - Night | | 43:45 | 70 / 128 |
| |
[OCAD] Pian Alba E7 | | 30:18 | 75 / 132 |
| |
[OCAD] Pian Alba E6 | | 24:49 | 76 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] Pian Alba E5 | | 21:07 | 60 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] Pian Alba E4 | | 18:33 | 57 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD] Pian Alba E3 | | 15:58 | 40 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD] Pian Alba E2 | | 26:20 | 63 / 167 |
| |
[OCAD] Pian Alba E1 | | 30:20 | 72 / 203 |
| |
The Lava Wetlands | | 23:25 | 4 / 164 |
| |
| 2 | 22:28 | 5 / 203 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 21:51 | 3 / 203 |
| |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Altes AKH, Sprint Final | | 23:52 | 45 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD] Altes AKH, Sprint Quali 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Altes AKH, Sprint Quali 1 | | 19:07 | 69 / 190 |
| |
Sommer ski-o | | 33:45 | 60 / 102 |
| |
[OCAD] Härkävuori - Night | | dnf | | | |
OL4tour Mörtsjön2 | | 52:17 | 123 / 183 |
| |
OL4tour Mörtsjön | | 43:33 | 131 / 216 |
| |
[OCAD] Innanbäck - Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Irbene N Night | | 41:15 | 61 / 128 |
| |
[OCAD] Irbene N Long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Irbene N Sprint | | 14:45 | 101 / 197 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Irbene N Night Sprint | | 15:33 | 105 / 168 |
| |
[OCAD] Irbene N Middle | | 43:07 | 127 / 201 |
| |
[OCAD] Rankås N Long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Rankås Sprint | | 15:16 | 65 / 221 |
| |
[OCAD] Rankås N Night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Rankås N Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
test | | 12:04 | 50 / 166 |
| |
Hogasand middle | | 52:52 | 51 / 82 |
| |
[RND] Upordowne Middle | | 35:37 | 48 / 111 |
| |
[RND] Bulgur long | | dnf | | | |
[RND] Coscos long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Aydat E10 | | dnf | | | |
Mount Edina | | 20:48 | 86 / 157 |
| |
Sprint different | | 18:27 | 72 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] Aydat E9 | | 35:49 | 92 / 182 |
| |
[Ocad] Hard. core. ish. | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Aydat E8 | | 23:24 | 100 / 217 |
| |
(ocad) La Quillane | | 52:38 | 129 / 188 |
| |
[ocad] JEC Sprint 3 | | 9:40 | 55 / 161 |
| |
[ocad] JEC Sprint 2 | | 10:30 | 84 / 187 |
| |
[ocad] JEC Sprint 1 | | 14:09 | 136 / 255 |
| |
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, middle | | 46:09 | 133 / 242 |
| |
Ingalunda city new course | 2 | 29:07 | 86 / 203 |
| |
WOC 2014 Millegrobbe I | | 79:27 | 140 / 228 |
| |
city | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Herbouilly Sud, long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] first one | 2 | 16:56 | 120 / 284 |
| |
[rnd] E3 Frankonia | 2 | 23:17 | 85 / 196 |
| |
SASP | 2 | 60:49 | 135 / 223 |
| |
Sprint Reupload. | 2 | 17:40 | 136 / 249 |
| |
Middle.. | 2 | 14:36 | 110 / 197 |
| |
Middle. | 2 | 22:42 | 134 / 206 |
| |
[OCAD] Aydat E7 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Portugal Contours E2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Portugal Contours E1 | | 17:43 | 50 / 210 |
| |
[E3]Hageno Kalnas - Middle | | 35:52 | 58 / 147 |
| |
[E2]Hageno Kalnas - Night | | dnf | | | |
La Burla | | 25:52 | 48 / 128 |
| |
A BORING COURSE...... | | 19:04 | 66 / 134 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni- Final | | dnf | | | |
[E1]Hageno kalnas - sprint | | 24:22 | 98 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD]San Giovanni contour-E2 | | dnf | | | |
Litchfieldton_1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]San Giovanni - E1 | | 30:49 | 93 / 209 |
| |
[Rnd] Arling Valley | | 25:27 | 111 / 175 |
| |
Takt - Night Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
Takt - Night Sprint 1 | | 37:31 | 121 / 180 |
| |
[OCAD]LewesLake Sprint Final | | 26:22 | 95 / 201 |
| |
[OCAD]LewesLake Sprint | | 19:59 | 94 / 257 |
| |
°Aphanocapsa | | dnf | | | |
°Prolohmannella | | dnf | | | |
°Carteria | | dnf | | | |
[Rnd] Short/night | | 30:40 | 52 / 120 |
| |
[OCAD]Valonsadero, Sprint 2 | | 31:35 | 92 / 202 |
| |
[OCAD]Valonsadero, middle 2 | | 37:00 | 81 / 176 |
| |
[OCAD]Valonsadero, middle | | 66:16 | 76 / 152 |
| |
[OCAD]Valonsadero, Sprint | | 17:22 | 89 / 220 |
| |
[OCAD]Revard, middle | | 68:38 | 102 / 193 |
| |
The Hole | | dnf | | | |
Mepha | | dnf | | | |
°Kalyptorhynchia | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Salpa-Jukola Training 1 | | dnf | | | |
[Rocad] Training 1 | | 90:27 | 106 / 159 |
| |
pitiful[Rnd] middle | | dnf | | | |
Joulumae II | | dnf | | | |