Catching Features



Ireland conor

Country:Ireland
Club:CNOC
Email:you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:536
Races Created:0
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
WOC-Training-E5225:4167 / 259  
WOC2021-Training-E42dnf  
Open orienteering Mapper test dnf  
WOC2021-Training-E3231:3280 / 201  
WOC2021-Training-E2 21:3450 / 177  
WOC2021-Training-E1 dnf  
An Ras 2021: Stage 42dnf  
An Ras 2021: Stage 3 23:3348 / 172  
Kårsta, short dnf  
An Ras 2021: Stage 2 dnf  
An Ras 2021: Stage 1 69:1967 / 164  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 15 37:4687 / 197  
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg3 33:05119 / 215  
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg2233:35139 / 347  
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg1229:10128 / 385  
Teeside Sprint Training 11:1037 / 174  
Wubba lubba dub dub 1 dnf  
[CFWOC21]-Middle 44:2076 / 341  
Bran, Short 22:1985 / 215  
Svata Anna, Short 12:2182 / 238  
[CFWOC2021]-Training2 21:1051 / 346  
 2dnf  
San Giovanni 2 dnf  
[CFWOC21]-Training1 14:5357 / 384  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 10 dnf  
Darnaway - Half Eleven dnf  
Vähäjärvi 1, middle 2 dnf  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 8 52:5653 / 174  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 7 26:3765 / 218  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 6 17:1358 / 205  
Fantasy Cup, Bonus 19:5850 / 201  
Circle city Gregorian Christmas  dnf  
Whinlatter 2 25:2850 / 179  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 5 56:2234 / 172  
Isojärvi 1 middle 4 47:0660 / 199  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 4 31:4970 / 200  
Whinlatter 28:1750 / 224  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 3 19:1663 / 197  
Fantasy Cup, Training B 9:0851 / 194  
Fantasy Cup, Training A210:04122 / 277  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 WorldMedium2dnf  
Buchwald, Training27:2454 / 280  
Maria Trost, Short dnf  
Nr. 400 - The Map 21:5160 / 198  
Babylon, Middle 31:4954 / 186  
Darnaway Half Nine dnf  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Women's Short 36:4844 / 264  
Ghosttown dnf  
Upie - Short sprint 13:1554 / 194  
SCFL S2 R4 dnf  
Nya Varvet, Middle dnf  
Hansta, Middle dnf  
Cuando chocas contra los arboles dnf  
Middel 25:5255 / 149  
Banat Long dnf  
Teesside University 3 22:4137 / 202  
Banat 55:0431 / 185  
CFEB 2020-07-01 dnf  
Conique 30:5728 / 195  
Lockdown-O British Open Sprint A231:1472 / 386  
Holdhusfjell - Middle 2 34:0875 / 236  
Lockdown-O British Open Middle C 7:2645 / 154  
Lockdown-O British Open Middle B 36:5843 / 169  
Lockdown-O British Open Middle A 51:2952 / 326  
Holdhusfjell - Middle 41:25111 / 288  
San Giovanni 42dnf  
[LOTR-SC] Bree dnf  
Picking shrubbery and cliffs236:22117 / 269  
[CFWC2020]-E192dnf  
[CFWC2020]Round10-Training 22:0993 / 328  
The night of spiders 22dnf  
Sheffield Botanical Gardens215:3060 / 404  
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest A244:1467 / 422  
Vilchetes Middle (right version)244:4176 / 235  
10mila202x-training2dnf  
Konkalampi 2252:3566 / 204  
[CFWC2020]Round7-Training2dnf  
[Svindal] Middle 37:1474 / 308  
[MV2020] Gara5 41:1184 / 249  
[CFWC2020]Round6-Training 16:12107 / 406  
Monte Xalo dnf  
Fresnedilla Norte-1 dnf  
Tour de France Part 3 37:2768 / 246  
Pekonkangas | middle 35:1292 / 326  
[CFWC2020]Round5-Training 23:24178 / 502  
Cursa Oberta - I Copa Catalana 27:0598 / 385  
Orrdals klint 2 middle dnf  
[CFWC2020]Round4-Training 36:41274 / 484  
SummerCup'19 E12-Final 50:2151 / 124  
SummerCup'19 E11-Long 90:4728 / 96  
SummerCup'19 E10-NightSprint dnf  
SummerCup'19 E9-Sprint 19:0451 / 135  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E6] dnf  
Kynäsberget re-use | Middle229:3238 / 250  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E4]JWOC-Special247:0487 / 257  
SummerCup'19 E7-Middle dnf  
SummerCup'19 E4-Middle 24:1318 / 98  
SummerCup'19 E3-Middle 29:1634 / 100  
SummerCup'19 E2-Middle 40:1035 / 114  
SummerCup'19 E1-Sprint 17:1135 / 136  
Jukola 2000 dnf  
1 Control 3:2041 / 101  
Våttåsen Night235:2244 / 116  
Kontiolahti Cup I 35:3434 / 94  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E2] 47:4443 / 121  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E1] dnf  
 2dnf  
Pyrenees 46:5827 / 93  
Saarijärvi middle 2 43:5940 / 105  
Confusing Cup - Day 1 dnf  
Kvarntorp | Long  56:1531 / 93  
Saarijärvi new middle 40:0440 / 109  
[CF SpringCup'19]E7-Final 36:3347 / 119  
Metsäkylä middle 2 38:3041 / 118  
Isotonic Relay April 1986 40:5641 / 111  
[CF SpringCup'19]E5-Middle 25:3226 / 118  
[CF SpringCup'19]E4-Sprint 18:2063 / 133  
Metsäkylä new middle2dnf  
 336:1950 / 151  
Finspång Night238:0744 / 109  
Kvarn middle237:4029 / 180  
Tähtiniemi new 1.1 middle 45:5534 / 90  
Tähtiniemi new middle dnf  
Gäddhult Middle2dnf  
Gäddhult Sprint 18:5629 / 131  
Nuikkis66 Southern Fin Sunday dnf  
Konkalampi v4 middle 42:0837 / 102  
Gena Gaymes 11:5432 / 88  
Oldie but goldie 5 7:3941 / 118  
Oldie but goldie 4 31:1939 / 101  
Oldie but goldie 3 25:1834 / 74  
Oldie but goldie 2 23:1537 / 100  
Competition 27:5231 / 119  
[CF SpringCup'19]E2-Middle 30:0262 / 127  
[CF SpringCup'19]E1-Sprint 18:1155 / 149  
Oldie but goldie 13:4067 / 137  
Pinheiro III 29:1754 / 112  
Pinheiro II 42:3448 / 104  
Konkalampi new middle dnf  
Relay training 19:3636 / 108  
Gjenvollhytta rerun 2 21:1041 / 92  
Gjenvollhytta rerun dnf  
Oittaa forestsprint 11:3140 / 91  
Pinheiro 25:0271 / 130  
Haijainen | Middle 53:4373 / 117  
Utsjoki Sunday-O II 27:1830 / 86  
Shrink 16:5264 / 113  
Suololuoppal night dnf  
Dutchman Flats | Sprint 21:1939 / 130  
Juuka 45:0335 / 107  
Suololuoppal middle 22dnf  
|ReusedSprintMaps|-E42dnf  
|ReusedSprintMaps|-E2228:2748 / 144  
|ReusedSprintMaps|-E1 20:4427 / 129  
[OldButGold] Art, short night219:5448 / 155  
[OldButGold] Gribskov, short214:4262 / 200  
Luco Aragon dnf  
Nipfjället|Middle dnf  
Larsmo middle 2 29:0236 / 104  
Larsmo middle 42:0463 / 110  
[WorldCup2018]-E1 61:4249 / 127  
Wheal Florence2dnf  
sprint220:5749 / 180  
kikirace12dnf  
Orrdals klint short dnf  
Lewes Lake222:0867 / 289  
Dutchman Flats 40:4633 / 108  
sprint2night dnf  
Sikovuori II 22:2529 / 106  
Sikovuori 22:0228 / 109  
Kalajoki middle 2 dnf  
 236:0133 / 140  
Nice fast run2dnf  
short but hard 34:3212 / 69  
CFEB 2018-09-01 dnf  
Kyrkoberget night 2 dnf  
Björköby middle 4 41:4537 / 93  
Kyrkoberget middle 4 32:0943 / 100  
Hailuoto night 28:4212 / 72  
Hailuoto short 24:2849 / 114  
Col du Marchairuz 30:5818 / 72  
Esten boylstonborough dnf  
WinterCup - Day 1 dnf  
CFEB 2018-05-15 87:5119 / 73  
Levico Terme 14:0230 / 96  
Tropical night dnf  
Middle Kinbraeland Bluff dnf  
Hailuoto in the year 2099 middle 31:5128 / 100  
Metsäkylä middle 4 dnf  
 2dnf  
CFEB 2018-08-01261:4331 / 80  
Metsäkylä middle3 46:2927 / 82  
Woman 14:5534 / 76  
Sekotsuji2dnf  
  41:0327 / 79  
Ekelinniemi night2dnf  
Ekelinniemi long 59:2723 / 67  
Aatsajoki Night 34:5331 / 66  
Aatsajoki 34:4519 / 90  
Oronmylly middle 3 45:0236 / 101  
Fageda2dnf  
CFEB 2018-07-012dnf  
Alcubierre est2dnf  
Hedberget Middledistance 39:4634 / 83  
Reposärkät middle 3 dnf  
Alcubierre, Zaragoza dnf  
mapWOC03sprint221:4543 / 153  
Rasos dnf  
Race 500 34:0539 / 123  
Pakkala middle 45:5060 / 113  
Pulesjärvi middle 2 dnf  
Storskatan middle 2238:1628 / 140  
Kynäsberget - Middle dnf  
CFEB 2017-10-15 dnf  
The cup 2 23:4228 / 110  
The 4 marshes 15:3952 / 114  
Stoardhard Hills  dnf  
Micro RouteRace  18:3217 / 81  
Schöckl D220:0433 / 137  
Schöckl C dnf  
Schöckl B 20:3718 / 102  
Schöckl A 17:1419 / 132  
Jaanankallio II 30:3650 / 119  
Somewhere short dnf  
Sunning Field - Sprint 8:3423 / 98  
Flag Sprint 18:4623 / 90  
Rockland - Sprint 11:3830 / 90  
Bermuda O-Meeting Day 1 22:3514 / 83  
Hamina sprint 2 24:4140 / 108  
Fredrikshamn sprint 26:5032 / 116  
Red Hill - Day 2 31:5814 / 74  
Red Hill - Day 1 25:3226 / 114  
Micro E2 - Short  12:5443 / 94  
Micro - Night 7:3330 / 85  
Upper Sherman - Short 12:2320 / 114  
RusCup E2 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 441:0311 / 108  
  34:477 / 74  
RusCup E1 14:3718 / 85  
RozhCUP 1 26:5929 / 88  
RusCup E1 21:0033 / 90  
CFEB 2017-07-15 65:3131 / 83  
Summer 2017-E5 51:0040 / 119  
Test2dnf  
Summer 2017-E4 dnf  
 232:2129 / 220  
Miass small forest226:3747 / 164  
Summer 2017-E3 68:1361 / 130  
Summer 2017-E2 30:1761 / 125  
CFEB 2017-06-302dnf  
Summer 2017-E1231:3263 / 237  
Simpele sprint236:2056 / 190  
Hailuoto in the year 2100 middle233:3949 / 173  
Hollola 1 middle237:0181 / 176  
Björköby middle2dnf  
Oronmylly West short233:3768 / 165  
Cambridge - Middle2dnf  
Lammhult, sprint 16:5262 / 164  
Art, short dnf  
Fylleryd, middle 22:3959 / 154  
Olberget | C-pick dnf  
Kalngale 27:5371 / 150  
Pakkala sprint dnf  
Manga Pirau - Sprint 19:2068 / 162  
color maps recycled - E21 35:0522 / 124  
Peruspohjanvuori sprint 24:3355 / 132  
Irbene 27:5235 / 120  
Kalngale 2 25:4230 / 103  
CF WOC Night Spectator | Middle 38:39109 / 154  
Halseboda|Intro 27:58105 / 197  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #22dnf  
HastilyCup.controlpicking 13:5751 / 120  
HastilyCup dnf  
Brindisi sprint 20:1936 / 149  
MIDDLE dnf  
OLLE KALLUE dnf  
middle sekotsuji dnf  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E7 dnf  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E6 27:5346 / 136  
Pre-Jukola 2015 Leg5 43:5350 / 105  
Kalkleiten 2 26:4246 / 117  
Middle Distance STØ dnf  
Kleven #2 Middle dnf  
Kleven #1 Sprint 14:2148 / 128  
Bordasee, Short 18:1739 / 145  
Bordasee, Middle 2 40:0333 / 103  
Bordasee, Middle 54:5836 / 118  
Styrian Relay Champs - 4 22:3037 / 95  
[Giro de Farmers]E13|Middle 40:2744 / 171  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E3 27:4760 / 150  
[Giro de Farmers]E12|Middle 26:1247 / 160  
Fanö #2|Middledistance 40:1943 / 120  
MIDDLE  dnf  
Kjölen E1 45:1653 / 135  
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #10 55:2244 / 86  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg1 dnf  
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #9 44:2839 / 82  
Find your way on Øyro26:4232 / 103  
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 5 dnf  
Siitama west 1 sprint219:3672 / 226  
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 4233:0454 / 159  
[Giro de Farmers]E9|Middle2dnf  
|SMGHU-Ocup|-BlommenSE2232:5467 / 163  
[OTourFinals2015]E25|Middle2dnf  
[Giro de Farmers]E5|Forestsprint2dnf  
 3dnf  
Building Sprint I dnf  
Middle 1 35:2011 / 68  
svårt 30:5213 / 54  
sprint dnf  
lång distance dnf  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-bonus2 43:0149 / 133  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-bonus 37:4464 / 158  
ICFOF-WCUP-25 56:0959 / 158  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-night dnf  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-middle 41:5777 / 161  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-sprint 23:1977 / 194  
Campomullo Night Middle dnf  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-bonus2 40:3936 / 124  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-bonus1 50:4238 / 127  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-night 38:5556 / 118  
Sprint Praspekt Shmidta 20:1266 / 158  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-middle 36:5753 / 192  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-sprint 20:1769 / 212  
Loipersdorf Sprint 2 26:5568 / 152  
[wcup-24-reused-2] 28:0442 / 146  
ZS q1 Cheremyshki middle2 31:1057 / 128  
Z.S.Mg.~1 middle 41:4774 / 126  
Loipersdorf Sprint 18:3445 / 171  
Loipersdorf Intro 16:1177 / 126  
[wcup-24-reused-1] 15:3212 / 159  
 222:2268 / 198  
Bran Middle 4 27:1342 / 136  
(OCAD)Trolldalen 34:3819 / 86  
Bran Middle 3 22:5455 / 131  
Bran, Middle 2 dnf  
Bran Middle 21:4955 / 128  
Bran Intro27:5025 / 139  
funneh dnf  
[OCAD] Mazayes Night 32:5353 / 119  
Percy1 34:4525 / 82  
Middle distance dnf  
[OCAD]Storklinten-reuse 50:4259 / 155  
hollistonwood? sprint  12:1048 / 106  
ikhp 24:3144 / 117  
[OCAD] Mazayes Sprint 28:4569 / 181  
[OCAD] Mazayes Long 56:2443 / 102  
[OCAD] Mazayes Middle 51:2974 / 159  
CFEB 2014 aug E6 dnf  
CFEB 2014 aug E1 dnf  
sprint 11:0155 / 148  
Konkalampi 3 OCAD 45:1183 / 144  
Konkalampi 1 OCAD 27:4767 / 179  
AUSLAND 38:5838 / 126  
[OCAD] Pizzorne 80:2075 / 148  
Well ... if you want to go fast  38:5435 / 65  
Have fun dnf  
JWSOC Spint Estonia M-20234:5898 / 268  
ICFOF-WCUP-24 - lorrieq 100th 40:3441 / 190  
 2dnf  
The Awesome Skiing Map2dnf  
Schöckl, Short223:04112 / 242  
[OCAD] Barricata, middle234:2982 / 267  
[wcup-map#13-reused]-middle2dnf  
 335:1492 / 221  
July 2 (Tähtiniemi 2) OCAD2dnf  
July 1 (Tähtiniemi 1) (OCAD)230:4352 / 178  
[manual ocad] Summer Ski Slope 10:1249 / 136  
VAI E VOLTA dnf  
[OCAD] Schöckl-Cup E1, Middle 24:1175 / 206  
[OCAD] Schöckel Top, Prolog 12:1562 / 241  
[OCAD] Bullisland South, Long 57:3171 / 143  
[OCAD] Bullisland South, sprint 16:4221 / 223  
(ocad) St-Agnan-En-Vercors 42:4868 / 172  
[OCAD]Pregrize E2 dnf  
quickmademap 29:33103 / 190  
[OCAD]Nynäs middle 2 33:2735 / 157  
[OCAD]Nynäs middle 1 36:4546 / 249  
Waste of time 1:0117 / 162  
 28:12492 / 558  
 31:12351 / 558  
 41:03201 / 558  
[OCAD]Gunnfjaun night 22:3144 / 134  
[ocad] EC08 sprint2 7:407 / 180  
[ocad] EC08 sprint1 8:2185 / 238  
[rocad] Junne dnf  
(ocad) Faron Nord 47:35106 / 217  
[OCAD]Halloween! 23:2954 / 283  
SOL-Boyz GP ST2 - Billeberget 25:58102 / 224  
SOL-Boyz Grand Prix 22:4986 / 201  
 222:20102 / 265  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #8 47:0768 / 175  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #7 14:2342 / 218  
Climb WC 16:5511 / 169  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #6 36:5964 / 195  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #5 26:0084 / 249  
china golden championship sprint dnf  
Rokkeveien 20:5945 / 117  
austria dnf  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #4 dnf  
Test Day3 32:1344 / 61  
Test Day2 20:2814 / 74  
Test Day1 22:0875 / 116  
Test 13:4950 / 101  
Middle Kenmoretown Steeps 22:2821 / 72  
konrads gamle endetarm 3 23:1634 / 139  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #3 dnf  
 2dnf  
Test 20:0117 / 86  
NOLAN CUP. Day 1 10:2851 / 127  
[OCAD] Schöckl SE, S2 Sprint 20:0478 / 177  
[OCAD] Schöckl W, S1 Middle 22:5066 / 182  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #2 31:4134 / 128  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #1 21:3074 / 206  
 2dnf  
An test map 29:4460 / 95  
[OCAD] Schöckl, Model Event 6:1972 / 162  
An OL4 sneak peak 10:4029 / 154  
konrads gamle endetarm 2 16:1637 / 149  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E15 22:4258 / 198  
[OCAD] Haijainen - Long 2 42:3167 / 153  
konrads gamle endetarm 36:0035 / 108  
Enjoy Day 3 The final 16:5959 / 150  
Enjoy Day 2 20:4687 / 167  
Enjoy Day 1 18:2831 / 147  
[OCAD] Surbridge Mountain Long 92:2744 / 123  
[OCAD] Haijainen - Long 55:2470 / 150  
[OCAD] Lammhult, sprint 18:15101 / 230  
[OCAD] Aydat E14 63:1276 / 131  
[OCAD] Aydat E13 dnf  
yutrur 12:5832 / 83  
[OCAD] Västersjön night middle 33:5576 / 122  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Västersjön night sprint 2 23:5874 / 123  
[OCAD] Västersjön, night sprint 18:3875 / 140  
Test 14:0582 / 134  
Tulluan short 17:02107 / 189  
city middle dnf  
[OCAD] Aydat E12 dnf  
[OCAD] Aydat Centre E11 dnf  
sommer ski-o (the better) 31:2935 / 69  
[OCAD] Innanbäck - Middle 2 39:2881 / 168  
[OCAD] Innanbäck - Night 43:4570 / 128  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E7 30:1875 / 132  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E6 24:4976 / 151  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E5 21:0760 / 157  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E4 18:3357 / 158  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E3 15:5840 / 160  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E2 26:2063 / 167  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E1 30:2072 / 203  
The Lava Wetlands 23:254 / 164  
 222:285 / 203  
 3dnf  
 421:513 / 203  
 5dnf  
[OCAD] Altes AKH, Sprint Final 23:5245 / 179  
[OCAD] Altes AKH, Sprint Quali 2 dnf  
[OCAD] Altes AKH, Sprint Quali 1 19:0769 / 190  
Sommer ski-o 33:4560 / 102  
[OCAD] Härkävuori - Night dnf  
OL4tour Mörtsjön2 52:17123 / 183  
OL4tour Mörtsjön 43:33131 / 216  
[OCAD] Innanbäck - Middle dnf  
[OCAD] Irbene N Night 41:1561 / 128  
[OCAD] Irbene N Long dnf  
[OCAD] Irbene N Sprint 14:45101 / 197  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Irbene N Night Sprint 15:33105 / 168  
[OCAD] Irbene N Middle 43:07127 / 201  
[OCAD] Rankås N Long dnf  
[OCAD] Rankås Sprint 15:1665 / 221  
[OCAD] Rankås N Night dnf  
[OCAD] Rankås N Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
test 12:0450 / 166  
Hogasand middle 52:5251 / 82  
[RND] Upordowne Middle 35:3748 / 111  
[RND] Bulgur long dnf  
[RND] Coscos long dnf  
[OCAD] Aydat E10 dnf  
Mount Edina 20:4886 / 157  
Sprint different 18:2772 / 151  
[OCAD] Aydat E9 35:4992 / 182  
[Ocad] Hard. core. ish. dnf  
[OCAD] Aydat E8 23:24100 / 217  
(ocad) La Quillane 52:38129 / 188  
[ocad] JEC Sprint 3 9:4055 / 161  
[ocad] JEC Sprint 2 10:3084 / 187  
[ocad] JEC Sprint 1 14:09136 / 255  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, middle 46:09133 / 242  
Ingalunda city new course229:0786 / 203  
WOC 2014 Millegrobbe I 79:27140 / 228  
city2dnf  
[OCAD] Herbouilly Sud, long dnf  
[OCAD] first one216:56120 / 284  
[rnd] E3 Frankonia223:1785 / 196  
SASP260:49135 / 223  
Sprint Reupload.217:40136 / 249  
Middle..214:36110 / 197  
Middle.222:42134 / 206  
[OCAD] Aydat E72dnf  
[OCAD] Portugal Contours E2 dnf  
[OCAD] Portugal Contours E1 17:4350 / 210  
[E3]Hageno Kalnas - Middle 35:5258 / 147  
[E2]Hageno Kalnas - Night dnf  
La Burla 25:5248 / 128  
A BORING COURSE...... 19:0466 / 134  
[OCAD] San Giovanni- Final dnf  
[E1]Hageno kalnas - sprint 24:2298 / 191  
[OCAD]San Giovanni contour-E2 dnf  
Litchfieldton_1 dnf  
[OCAD]San Giovanni - E1 30:4993 / 209  
[Rnd] Arling Valley 25:27111 / 175  
Takt - Night Sprint 2 dnf  
Takt - Night Sprint 1 37:31121 / 180  
[OCAD]LewesLake Sprint Final 26:2295 / 201  
[OCAD]LewesLake Sprint 19:5994 / 257  
°Aphanocapsa dnf  
°Prolohmannella dnf  
°Carteria dnf  
[Rnd] Short/night 30:4052 / 120  
[OCAD]Valonsadero, Sprint 2 31:3592 / 202  
[OCAD]Valonsadero, middle 2 37:0081 / 176  
[OCAD]Valonsadero, middle 66:1676 / 152  
[OCAD]Valonsadero, Sprint 17:2289 / 220  
[OCAD]Revard, middle 68:38102 / 193  
The Hole dnf  
Mepha dnf  
°Kalyptorhynchia dnf  
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E1 dnf  
[OCAD] Salpa-Jukola Training 1 dnf  
[Rocad] Training 1 90:27106 / 159  
pitiful[Rnd] middle dnf  
Joulumae II dnf  

All races shown. View recent races.