Catching Features



Finland sc4dam

Country:Finland
Club:Vehkalahden Veikot
Email:you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:480
Races Created:0
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
Kårsta, short dnf  
 222:0967 / 294  
An Ras 2021: Stage 2 34:1472 / 204  
Saarijärvi middle 45:0648 / 158  
NJROTC Area13 challenge 21 day2 18:4158 / 188  
MidEarth 9, Mordor without tears 22:4186 / 175  
Swedish middle2dnf  
Middle Earth 1 - Intro 30:4931 / 203  
Short course 14:4737 / 156  
Korong Spur Middle 33:5496 / 224  
Pedrogao (1) 40:3260 / 174  
Korong Spur Intro 13:0186 / 259  
gsdivoc21 (8) 53:4449 / 121  
test1 dnf  
Costa de Lavos (1) dnf  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 15 33:5962 / 197  
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg3 27:2863 / 215  
Askham 2 - easy course 15:3541 / 206  
Osso da Baleia 1 dnf  
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg2 29:3465 / 236  
 2dnf  
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg1 29:3596 / 265  
 226:4592 / 385  
Short fast course  5:3024 / 211  
[CFWOC21]-Sprint 17:3960 / 301  
[CFWOC21]-Night 52:4791 / 205  
Kauppi 3.1 46:3644 / 154  
Brügg Sprint 26:0238 / 185  
Fairbanksford Steeps, Long 49:2928 / 98  
[CFWOC21]-Long 98:5395 / 252  
Wubba lubba dub dub 1 dnf  
[CFWOC21]-Middle 43:2270 / 341  
 2dnf  
Kaakkurinlammi - Middle2dnf  
Bran, Short 18:4944 / 215  
Svata Anna, Short 11:5365 / 238  
gsdivoc21 (7) 43:5453 / 151  
[CFWOC2021]-Training2 24:14106 / 346  
 223:16250 / 698  
gsdivoc21 (6) 49:3048 / 122  
gsdivoc (5) dnf  
gsdivoc (4) dnf  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 11 47:0645 / 188  
[CFWOC21]-Training1 16:2885 / 384  
 213:55467 / 1385  
Vähäjärvi 1, middle 2245:50101 / 281  
Tähtiniemi 3 middle dnf  
 2dnf  
Luoto middle 5 33:5023 / 126  
Pahakuru dnf  
Hikuwai - Short dnf  
Gena Gaymes 11:1524 / 88  
Oldie but goldie 4 26:2527 / 101  
Competition dnf  
[CF SpringCup'19]E2-Middle 27:0449 / 127  
[CF SpringCup'19]E1-Sprint 18:1657 / 149  
Oldie but goldie 11:4347 / 137  
Oittaa again 29:3238 / 83  
Konkalampi new middle dnf  
Relay training 16:1515 / 108  
Gjenvollhytta rerun 2 16:448 / 92  
Gjenvollhytta rerun 22:0825 / 94  
Oittaa forestsprint 10:3821 / 91  
Pinheiro 17:4435 / 130  
Haijainen | Middle 35:3238 / 117  
Utsjoki Sunday-O II 24:5921 / 86  
Shrink 14:3340 / 113  
CFEB 2019-03-15 dnf  
Suololuoppal night 42:2621 / 76  
South Finland Sunday Easy-O 30:5533 / 108  
Dutchman Flats | Sprint 22:2548 / 130  
Juuka 42:1030 / 107  
Isojärvi 3 middle 2 47:5621 / 88  
Suololuoppal middle 2 50:5430 / 93  
Gjenvollhytta Sprint 14:2437 / 107  
Suololuoppal middle 35:1032 / 112  
Gjenvollhytta Night 2 dnf  
Gjenvollhytta Middle 2 dnf  
|ReusedSprintMaps|-E4 19:5932 / 95  
|ReusedSprintMaps|-E3 21:5626 / 93  
|ReusedSprintMaps|-E2 25:0120 / 98  
|ReusedSprintMaps|-E1 18:4020 / 129  
Perahikia Norht Karelia 40:2525 / 95  
Gjenvollhytta Night dnf  
Lappörarna night dnf  
Kronfallet | Middle 39:5327 / 118  
Gjenvollhytta Middle dnf  
Lappörarna middle 3  45:1326 / 106  
[OldButGold] Art, short night 16:1824 / 115  
[OldButGold] Gribskov, short 14:1538 / 137  
Lappörarna middle 2 36:0922 / 130  
Gribskov Midt - Prologue 16:3822 / 125  
Tahkis 42:3036 / 122  
Gjenvollhytta short dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Gjenvollhytta 25:0711 / 105  
dyynimasto 41:1328 / 106  
Lappörarna middle 28:3140 / 138  
Terrain B 78:1414 / 104  
Super short series 2 3:5143 / 102  
Super short series 1 3:3219 / 111  
[CF WOC 2019] Night 64:0129 / 101  
[CF WOC 2019] Relay Leg3 dnf  
 2dnf  
 351:2473 / 193  
Backsjö middle 1 24:4333 / 139  
Isojärvi 2 middle2dnf  
 3dnf  
Isojärvi middle 3 dnf  
island of carlit  dnf  
Isojärvi night 46:5224 / 77  
[WorldCup2018]-E7 dnf  
Isojärvi middle 2 46:2430 / 95  
Tour de la IKHP #2 dnf  
CFEB 2018-12-09 39:0715 / 99  
Isojärvi middle 38:2023 / 103  
[REUSE]Storklinten - Middle 34:1122 / 130  
Ski-o Tomsk Sprint 24:3425 / 100  
Larsmo (Luoto) middle 4 34:4427 / 108  
Edited Random dnf  
Lielstraupe 2 dnf  
CFEB 2018-12-01 59:4710 / 59  
Fun sprint 22:1819 / 82  
lielstraupe 28:4223 / 77  
Northern Winthrop Middle 35:2113 / 57  
Tour de la IKHP #1 38:2624 / 88  
Forrest Sprint 16:3014 / 72  
Southern Finland dnf  
Central Pembrokeville Night dnf  
Kukuljärvi III 69:3024 / 71  
Kukuljärvi II 35:3523 / 74  
Greycliffordwood 43:0519 / 58  
Kukuljärvi 33:4527 / 96  
Ski o dnf  
ski o 22:2525 / 84  
CFRace dnf  
Käringsund middle 32:5320 / 80  
[WorldCup2018]-E6 dnf  
Pineda dnf  
[WorldCup2018]-E5 51:0723 / 96  
[WorldCup2018]-E4 44:5140 / 107  
Nipfjället|Middle 40:3322 / 104  
Larsmo middle 2 27:1627 / 104  
[WorldCup2018]-E3 58:4323 / 95  
 2dnf  
[WorldCup2018]-E2 51:4531 / 103  
Larsmo middle 33:5634 / 110  
[WorldCup2018]-E1 51:4330 / 127  
CFEB 2018-11-01 dnf  
Orrdals klint v2 short228:5752 / 160  
Wheal Florence2dnf  
Lac Aude dnf  
Rousvaara middle 2 dnf  
Rousvaara Middle2dnf  
[color-treasures]-E5 dnf  
Easter middle distance 23:2323 / 102  
Middle Distance "Svinesund" 26:5735 / 140  
Reposärkät middle 2 dnf  
 232:0532 / 157  
Reposärkät long dnf  
Reposärkät night 36:1321 / 74  
Reposärkät middle dnf  
CFEB 2018-04-01 dnf  
1 31:0317 / 66  
[color treasures]-E3 41:4326 / 111  
Oskarshamn Night Long dnf  
Konkalampi 1, middle 2 39:4037 / 89  
Konkalampi 2 short 21:0148 / 87  
Spring Cup E3 Long Final dnf  
 2dnf  
Spring Cup E2 Middle 33:0325 / 96  
Spring Cup E1 Sprint 13:2425 / 106  
Spring Cup Prologue dnf  
Livastinmäki middle 2 37:2627 / 83  
CFEB 2018-03-15 dnf  
Livastinmäki middle 34:1753 / 119  
[color treasures]-E1 40:0136 / 110  
Paradiset Series E3 - Long dnf  
Paradiset E2 - Middle2dnf  
Paradiset Series - Prologue 5:5321 / 96  
Rusia E1 Forest Sprint Prologue 16:4326 / 109  
Middle Oskarshamn dnf  
Hills night dnf  
Konkalampi 1 middle 38:4844 / 102  
Tähtiniemi middle dnf  
 2dnf  
Koitsanlahti middle 2 dnf  
Koitsanlahden kangas middle2dnf  
Pulesjärvi middle226:3738 / 221  
Vrån SV short middle2dnf  
Easy short210:0824 / 138  
Särkijärvi short 26:5335 / 127  
CFEB 2017-12-31 dnf  
Plitvice Lakes2dnf  
Somewhere short 3 26:5229 / 105  
WySoZa - Shorty Nighty 3 dnf  
Ski-O  23:1522 / 81  
Downhill ski O 15:2255 / 103  
Kiutvaara short 31:1556 / 108  
WySoZa - Shorty Nighty 15:5621 / 111  
Platte, dense one, Middle 2 dnf  
go224:2865 / 147  
Uppsala Cup Day 1 dnf  
Metsäkylä night 22dnf  
Metsäkylä middle 2 63:4625 / 77  
CFEB 2017-11-01 dnf  
The cup 10 dnf  
The cup 9 55:1420 / 83  
Dalen Middledistance dnf  
The cup 8 dnf  
Lago Santo Middle 2 38:4548 / 99  
Kivijärvi night 31:3325 / 76  
Lago Santo - Middle 36:0028 / 106  
Kivijärvi short 31:4421 / 106  
The cup 7 18:1029 / 102  
Waikawa - Middle dnf  
Kynäsberget - Middle 24:3632 / 127  
The cup 6 38:4943 / 90  
Ompalompa 30:135 / 77  
The cup 5 31:3549 / 96  
The cup 4 34:1822 / 86  
The cup 3 36:4745 / 97  
 2dnf  
CFEB 2017-10-15 dnf  
The cup 2 25:5538 / 110  
The cup 1 dnf  
The 4 marshes - Middle dnf  
Woman 11:5320 / 63  
Stockholm 3-Days C 20:5019 / 78  
Stockholm 3-Days B dnf  
Stockholm 3-Days A 23:047 / 95  
The 4 marshes 13:1425 / 114  
Stoardhard Hills  38:0520 / 74  
Micro-OL 2017/9/11 11:1323 / 86  
CFEB 2017-10-01 59:2720 / 59  
CFEB 2017-09-25 51:3723 / 70  
Schöckl B dnf  
Schöckl A 21:0652 / 132  
Jaanankallio II 22:2718 / 119  
Somewhere short 25:0647 / 132  
Höstrusket 2017 dnf  
Jaanankallio dnf  
CFEB 2017-09-12 dnf  
Pomirawick Open 2017 50:3315 / 50  
Tillmanberg Bluff 13:4719 / 71  
western brooklinetontown 29:2520 / 75  
Flag Sprint 19:1127 / 90  
Rockland - Sprint 13:2345 / 90  
Bermuda O-Meeting Day 3 dnf  
Island-OL 55:0313 / 66  
Sälen 3+3 96:1110 / 87  
WOC Longdistance 55:4811 / 99  
Bermuda O-Meeting Day 2 32:4527 / 67  
Bermuda O-Meeting Day 1 23:1722 / 83  
Easy Long dnf  
Hamina sprint 2 21:5626 / 108  
Fredrikshamn sprint 28:1439 / 116  
Red Hill - Day 3 dnf  
CFEB 2018-08-08 55:5115 / 69  
Martin s.6k 32:175 / 57  
Red Hill - Day 1 dnf  
Micro E2 - Short  dnf  
Micro - Night 10:1548 / 85  
Upper Sherman - Short dnf  
RusCup E2 dnf  
  38:0010 / 74  
RusCup E1 16:1429 / 85  
RozhCUP 1 24:4020 / 88  
RusCup E1 19:4519 / 90  
CFEB 2017-07-15 60:3626 / 83  
Summer 2017-E5 58:5653 / 119  
Summer 2017-E4 dnf  
Miass small forest 23:1818 / 104  
Summer 2017-E3 dnf  
Summer 2017-E2 17:2518 / 125  
CFEB 2017-06-30 dnf  
Summer 2017-E1 33:4247 / 144  
Simpele sprint 34:5833 / 130  
Hailuoto in the year 2100 middle 33:1227 / 114  
CFEB 2017-06-13 46:1713 / 76  
Hollola 1 middle 31:0623 / 105  
Björköby middle 35:0624 / 121  
Oronmylly SE short 23:3328 / 104  
Oronmylly West short 29:2524 / 117  
Cambridge - Middle 17:536 / 116  
CFEB 2017-05-25 dnf  
CFEB 2017-05-18 dnf  
Oronmylly NW short 31:4542 / 139  
Loire_Nord dnf  
Loire_sud dnf  
Rautajärvi night dnf  
Rautajärvi short 3 27:0338 / 136  
Embrapa RJ2dnf  
10 mila relevant - Skatås 104:2633 / 94  
Somewhere forest middle 2 47:1132 / 91  
Sarkalahti night 55:3629 / 73  
Archipelago middle 38:0429 / 110  
Sarkalahti middle 51:4334 / 113  
Haukkavuori night 51:1927 / 82  
Pineforest 2 middle 46:2040 / 110  
LongLake Model2dnf  
Sarajärvi middle2dnf  
Couto da Arnela - Middle dnf  
Pineforest middle 2 dnf  
Pineforest night dnf  
Pineforest long 60:3843 / 113  
Pineforest middle dnf  
CFEB 2017 mar E5 dnf  
Les 3 Mares - Middle dnf  
Pineforest short 33:2143 / 171  
Kikirace2 dnf  
Götzenbachtal 24:2927 / 99  
Fantasy park sprint 21:0735 / 120  
Storsund middle dnf  
Börsskäret short 31:0372 / 151  
Ritterwald - Night 27:2324 / 67  
Hofwald, Middle243:3656 / 200  
Oronmylly 3 short 28:0886 / 167  
5 Days of Dunes|E1 - Middle 33:4054 / 166  
Oronmylly night 45:4335 / 80  
Oronmylly middle2dnf  
CF-League | Sotkamo Middle22dnf  
San Marinera - Sprint dnf  
Koukkuniemi night dnf  
Koukkuniemi middle 2 39:3849 / 115  
Koukkuniemi middle  32:0541 / 163  
[OCAD]Six Mile Lake Sprint 22:1583 / 179  
CF-WOC'17-Sprint 31:5573 / 175  
Babylon, Middle226:3753 / 187  
Jukola hype Leg 2 79:4328 / 113  
Vaaksinjärvi #01 40:1035 / 119  
summer competition Day 2 Night dnf  
Summer Competition Day 1 14:5316 / 94  
Kalngale+ short  dnf  
Sprint training 3 21:1232 / 141  
June No 3 39:5326 / 100  
June No 2 31:5848 / 127  
[World Cup 2016]-E7 Konsonvuori 48:5154 / 136  
 2dnf  
Buchwald, Middle 36:1929 / 126  
Philochillo Cup 1 - E 5:3223 / 108  
Philochillo Cup 1 - D dnf  
Philochillo Cup 1 - C 7:1537 / 119  
Philochillo Cup 1 - B 3:3976 / 132  
Philochillo Cup 1 - A 4:1032 / 150  
Trimdas long (middle) 53:4126 / 99  
Sprint training 2 21:4646 / 145  
Sprint training 14:5427 / 153  
[World Cup 2016]-E6 Eggemoen 45:3744 / 156  
Schönbrunn Irrgarten sprint dnf  
Somewhere forrest 2 middle 41:4551 / 125  
Trimdas short 21:2462 / 158  
Somewhereforrest 2 short 30:4742 / 138  
Summercamp Day 3 27:0128 / 92  
Summercamp Day 2 23:1028 / 93  
Summercamp Day 1 dnf  
[World Cup 2016]-E5 Holtalsasen dnf  
Somewhereforrest short 29:5352 / 168  
Rock Sprint212:1981 / 215  
[World Cup 2016]-E4 Eggemoen dnf  
Porkkala long 62:5735 / 106  
Porkkala short dnf  
 224:2561 / 214  
Kalajoki 2 night 48:3233 / 95  
Training Race 22dnf  
Koantaus night 39:3446 / 103  
Kalajoki 2 middle 40:0459 / 136  
Training Race 129:5077 / 186  
Kalajoki Dunes short232:2462 / 143  
Koantaus middle 2242:0732 / 139  
[World Cup 2016]-E3 Holtalsasen 63:2752 / 149  
[World Cup 2016]-E2 Eggemoen dnf  
Koantaus middle 39:1939 / 129  
[World Cup 2016]-E1 Holtalsasen dnf  
Koantaus short 26:1046 / 149  
Metsätalonkulma 2 26:5049 / 132  
 227:2366 / 180  
Metsätalonkulma 24:5794 / 170  
 221:2297 / 239  
 318:5166 / 239  
Romevaara night 37:1161 / 117  
Hamina sprint 29:3667 / 160  
Romevaara 2 35:1172 / 159  
East Rugglesburg 15:5271 / 135  
Pakkala night2dnf  
Kalngale middle 46:2252 / 153  
Reposärkät night 37:3421 / 114  
Reposärkät long dnf  
Peruspohjanvuori night 50:2329 / 97  
Pakkala middle 41:5860 / 141  
color maps recycled - E32 Final dnf  
color maps recycled - E30 88:3945 / 124  
color maps recycled - E29 dnf  
color maps recycled - E2§ 41:3866 / 160  
Reposärkät 2 middle dnf  
color maps recycled - E27 dnf  
Irbene middle 46:4440 / 143  
Reposärkät 2 short dnf  
Peruspohjanvuori long dnf  
Reposärkät sprint223:2955 / 168  
Pakkala sprint2dnf  
color maps recycled - E252dnf  
Manga Pirau - Sprint2dnf  
color maps recycled - E212dnf  
North Irbene Middle2dnf  
Peruspohjanvuori middle 44:1032 / 109  
North Irbene short dnf  
Peruspohjanvuori sprint 23:5649 / 132  
Irbene2dnf  
Kalngale 22dnf  
Manga Pirau - Middle 52:4954 / 121  
Kalngale2dnf  
color maps recycled - E19 dnf  
color maps recycled - E17 19:3839 / 119  
Little Furlow|Middle2dnf  
color maps recycled - E132dnf  
Rautajärvi middle2dnf  
CFEB 2016 mar 22dnf  
Dragvoll sprint dnf  
Littletown|Sprint326:4092 / 187  
Siitama South-West middle 40:4050 / 123  
Siitama South-West sprint 21:2738 / 146  
CF WOC Sprint Spectator | Sprint dnf  
Littletown|Sprint 2 10:3350 / 111  
Littletown|Sprint 9:3760 / 122  
Rocad #1 dnf  
Teisko n2 middle 38:2740 / 111  
CF WOC Long Spectator | Long dnf  
Rautajärvi sprint 24:4559 / 150  
CF WOC Middle Spectator | Long dnf  
Teisko n2 sprint222:0291 / 201  
CF WOC Sprint Spectator | Sprint220:5352 / 275  
Teisko long2dnf  
Little Alewifetown - Short227:4125 / 125  
CF WOC Night Spectator | Short216:3391 / 191  
CF WOC Middle Spectator | Short2dnf  
Teisko east night dnf  
Halseboda|Middle 45:0383 / 161  
CF WOC16 Sprint228:48112 / 262  
Halseboda|Intro 24:0195 / 197  
Aalbäumle2dnf  
Waldstadion - Aalen237:0769 / 140  
Romevaara2dnf  
Pikku-Ahvenisto sprint2dnf  
WOC 2005 Reskin271:2669 / 173  
Kauppi east middle2dnf  
Kaukas #12dnf  
UPPER ATKINSON NATIONAL PRESERVE29:0154 / 151  
Siitama middle239:15101 / 201  
CF WOC16 Long Distance2dnf  
CF WOC16 Middle Distance2dnf  
Tumba umba 230:2178 / 203  
Tähtiniemi middle2dnf  
Tobelbad Middle 3226:0885 / 180  
Siitama sprint225:39133 / 220  
 3dnf  
Lethola - CF WOC16 Reminder2dnf  
Joutsenenpesä sprint222:12121 / 260  
[Standard] Smistad 22dnf  
Middle Distance223:1376 / 168  
[Standard] Smistad249:02112 / 197  
Tobelbad Middle 2238:47112 / 174  
Tobelbad, Middle235:45111 / 205  
Lehtola CF1240:28120 / 279  
Joutsenenpesä, middle245:05148 / 313  
Hamina 2 sprint219:5229 / 258  
Oilrun dnf  
Teisko 2 28:5490 / 147  
Kangaskylä Sprint 3 24:2163 / 137  
Teisko Night dnf  
Teisko Short 27:37107 / 166  
Kangaskylä Sprint 2 27:5191 / 146  
[CF Beginner] finnish map race3 34:14104 / 155  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #3 Race 3 dnf  
[OCAD] Zheleznica | Forestsprint 44:25152 / 190  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #3 Race 2 75:0073 / 127  
Kalce | Night-picking dnf  
Finland 1middle2dnf  
WOC 2003 longdistance2dnf  

All races shown. View recent races.