Catching Features

Lappörarna middle 3

Open:08:00 Feb 24 2019
Close:08:00 Mar 11 2019
Map:/Lapp 1.1 8/events/Lapp 1.1 8/day1/Middle 3.course
Created by:HV
Description:The same conversion as in the previous one. Good luck!
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (15 votes)

Results

94 official (+34 reruns) 2 comments

1. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 33:24  
2. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 34:08  
3. Simark Sweden Tullinge SK 34:21  *****
4. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 34:38  
5. color Switzerland converter 34:41  
6. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 34:46  
7. teddy Norway KLS 35:11  
8. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 36:02  
9. mkietis Latvia Ozons 36:34  *****
10. FryDe Poland Nouski 36:42  *****
11. SloppyJoe Denmark Hamburger FC 36:55  
12. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 37:24  
13. arddu Finland :) 38:44  *****
14. BertBennett Australia Gold Seekers NSW 39:16  
15. Poulsen Denmark FIF Hillerød 39:36  
16. Skalkin Russian Federation Ulsk 40:25  
17. Ugglan Sweden Malungs OK 40:29  
18. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 40:52  
19. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 41:15  
20. Toppur Finland Paimion Rasti 41:17  
21. Cinis Latvia Vehkalahden Veikot 41:50  
22. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 43:34  
23. bjöppa Denmark West Ham United 44:12  *****
24. Klll Denmark neXus OK 44:15  
25. andre de veirman Belgium trol 44:17  *****
26. sc4dam Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 45:13  
27. Cap Sweden Biktorsboys OF 45:24  *****
28. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation Moscow 45:52  *****
29. Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK 46:00  
30. WST New Zealand HBOC 46:21  
31. CarlP Sweden OK Klemmingen 46:49  *****
32. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 47:23  *****
33. Uffe Sweden Leksand 48:02  
34. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 48:21  
35. John Wick European Union Killers 48:23  
36. mk77 France ze ouineurs 48:34  
37. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 48:56  
38. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 49:02  
39. Holmie Denmark Horsens OK 53:18  
40. Sergei Belgium Balise 10 55:00  
41. Pietroo Italy PL O-Maggiore 55:55  
42. udenszale Latvia Vehkalahden Veikot 57:40  
43. Vitaly K Russian Federation Omega Moscow 58:06  *****
44. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 58:14  
45. Alex-Meaow United States CROC 58:55  
46. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 59:05  
47. velichayshiy Russian Federation 111 59:54  
48. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 59:58  
49. Oliqi Germany OC Galaxy 60:17  
50. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 61:29  
51. ANDREY.Gelson Brazil COGA 61:48  
52. carlit Andorra BO 62:29  *****
53. Louison France TOAC 62:37  *****
54. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 63:42  
55. honzau United States SDO 63:46  
56. Eerik Czech Republic 66:59  
57. Carlos Vera Guerrero Spain Toledo-O 71:38  
58. yoyo Kenya PFA 74:01  
59. Stepan Probka Russian Federation Ulsk 74:20  
60. Cube Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 74:28  *****
61. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 84:53  
62. JohnT3 Sweden OKH 85:45  
63. Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex 99:55  
Tono Leon Spain ALCON dnf  
michelb France MAR.CO. dnf  *****
Trying Sweden dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
Frzfrz Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  
Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
SERG Russian Federation dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  
BradLund South Africa UCDO Honeybadgers dnf  
Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
Didde Sweden OK Kåre dnf  
perwhite France KLS dnf  
Gohu France KLS dnf  
B2OBK France KLS dnf  
Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen dnf  
CarlosRaico Spain OK Rabonen dnf  
Dischdisch France TAF dnf  
Mattman Sweden GMOK dnf  
billd United States wcoc dnf  
Anders Haga Norway Team DSQ dnf  
Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
DanRön99 Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Frik8th Russian Federation Moscow dnf  
Carlsson Sweden Sumpan OK dnf  
Gäddan Sweden SSOK dnf  
Vidar Sweden SSOK dnf  
Luca Liba Italy PL O-Maggiore dnf  
Steve S United States BAOC dnf  
show Switzerland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
douglas da silva schmitz Brazil COSM dnf  
Boppo Sweden ssok dnf