Catching Features

Gjenvollhytta Middle 2

Open:07:00 Mar 01 2019
Close:06:45 Mar 17 2019
Map:/GjenvollhyttaE/events/GjenvollhyttaE/day1/Middle.course
Created by:teddy
Description:New part of this map, had to reduce map quality to make it under 6mb. Hope you like it anyway :D WT 29min
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (21 votes)

Results

92 official (+41 reruns) 3 comments

1. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 28:42  *****
2. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 28:45  *****
3. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 29:03  
4. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 29:20  *****
5. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 29:36  
6. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 30:29  
7. mkietis Latvia Ozons 30:30  *****
8. Ugglan Sweden Malungs OK 30:35  *****
9. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 30:38  
10. Cinis Latvia Vehkalahden Veikot 31:16  
11. color Switzerland converter 31:20  
11. Didde Sweden OK Kåre 31:20  
13. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 31:37  
14. Cap Sweden Biktorsboys OF 31:51  
15. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 31:54  
16. aaroj Finland MSP 32:07  
16. DanRön99 Sweden OK Linné 32:07  
18. sas Norway n/a 32:18  *****
19. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 32:19  
20. Zakhar Navros Russian Federation KONTUR 32:21  *****
21. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 32:25  
22. Poulsen Denmark FIF Hillerød 32:30  
23. BertBennett Australia Gold Seekers NSW 32:37  
24. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 33:03  
25. Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK 33:11  
26. WST New Zealand HBOC 33:20  
27. B2OBK France KLS 33:25  *****
28. Ivan Kulikov Russian Federation OK BashMan 34:03  
29. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 34:05  
30. bjöppa Denmark West Ham United 34:13  
31. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 34:40  
32. andre de veirman Belgium trol 34:49  *****
33. Holmie Denmark Horsens OK 34:50  
34. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 34:56  
35. CarlosRaico Spain OK Rabonen 34:57  
36. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 35:33  
37. mk77 France ze ouineurs 37:08  
38. Carlsson Sweden Sumpan OK 37:36  
39. Dischdisch France TAF 37:40  *****
40. Skalkin Russian Federation Ulsk 37:44  
41. Anders Haga Norway Team DSQ 37:50  
42. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 38:24  *****
43. Vidar Sweden SSOK 38:34  *****
44. velichayshiy Russian Federation 111 38:43  
45. SERG Russian Federation 39:04  
46. Vitaly K Russian Federation Omega Moscow 39:09  *****
47. O-Outan France Thai'O 39:13  *****
48. Stepan Probka Russian Federation Ulsk 39:14  
49. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 39:17  
50. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 40:02  
50. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 40:02  
52. Luca Liba Italy PL O-Maggiore 40:17  *****
53. CarlP Sweden OK Klemmingen 41:00  
54. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 41:04  
55. show Switzerland Tampereen Pyrintö 41:15  
56. Uffe Sweden Leksand 42:40  
57. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 44:22  
58. Oliqi Germany OC Galaxy 45:26  *****
59. Jadir Brazil COC 46:05  
60. John Wick European Union Killers 46:51  *****
61. Cube Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 47:17  *****
62. Larre Sweden SSOK 47:32  
63. honzau United States SDO 50:15  
64. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 50:23  
65. Sergei Belgium Balise 10 50:28  
66. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 50:38  
67. manzen Yemen UUCO 55:18  
68. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 55:33  
69. JohnT3 Sweden OKH 58:07  
70. carlit Andorra BO 58:33  *****
71. TheRankk Sweden OK Roxen 62:09  
72. yoyo Kenya PFA 72:20  
73. Boris Uruguay OCOC 75:33  
74. MF Italy PL O-Maggiore 104:29  
Tono Leon Spain ALCON dnf  
Marius Denmark SPRING CUP OK dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Simark Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  
BradLund South Africa UCDO Honeybadgers dnf  
PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE dnf  
arddu Finland :) dnf  
Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen dnf  
DANSKEN Denmark danmark ok dnf  
sc4dam Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Adde BOOK Sweden Ex on the beach dnf  
Frik8th Russian Federation Moscow dnf  
Pietroo Italy PL O-Maggiore dnf  
Lakka2 Australia EN dnf  
SloppyJoe Denmark Hamburger FC dnf  
Sliktais Latvia Zilie tanki dnf  
Bruno Dias Fagundes Brazil COSM dnf