Home
About CF
Screenshots
Free Demo
Order
Press
News
Multiplayer
Competitions
Discussion
Downloads
FAQ
CFEdit
OcadConvert
The Library
login:
pw:
Samuel P
Country:
Sami
Club:
Ok landehof
Email:
you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:
183
Races Created:
0
Upload Limit:
6 mb (
?
)
Recent Races
Race Title
Rerun #
Time
Place
Maze Event
17:40
13 / 109
2
dnf
[World Cup 2016]-E13 Vargatsjärn
dnf
Reposärkät short/middle
dnf
2
71:14
70 / 155
Upper Atkinson National Preserve
dnf
Rautajärvi short
dnf
2
48:13
152 / 216
[ROCAD] O-ringen 2016 style
2
68:17
154 / 251
3
35:35
105 / 251
EYOC2016 Long Men sixteen
2
dnf
Sprint training 3
2
20:51
24 / 207
Sprint training 2
23:41
90 / 145
Sprint training
2
16:39
117 / 223
3
14:08
4 / 223
Rock Sprint
2
11:12
50 / 215
3
10:54
40 / 215
Training Race 1
13:57
91 / 133
[World Cup 2016]-E3 Holtalsasen
dnf
Charlesham|Middle
27:00
44 / 103
color maps recycled - E1§
dnf
color maps recycled - E17
dnf
WtfConvert /sprint
dnf
Dragvoll sprint
11:20
21 / 112
Littletown|Sprint3
5:33
9 / 126
2
5:29
20 / 187
color maps recycled - E1
35:25
69 / 170
CF WOC Sprint Spectator | Sprint
dnf
Littletown|Sprint 2
9:18
28 / 111
2
dnf
Littletown|Sprint
7:14
25 / 122
2
6:51
30 / 174
CF WOC Sprint Spectator | Sprint
21:47
35 / 177
2
dnf
CF WOC16 Sprint
2
dnf
UPPER ATKINSON NATIONAL PRESERVE
8:45
35 / 119
Kauppi east sprint
19:09
85 / 168
Joutsenenpesä sprint
21:01
87 / 190
Merry Christmas!
dnf
Hamina 2 sprint
23:48
63 / 151
Ragnitz, One Leg Wonder
dnf
Kuivuri, middle
37:08
92 / 164
Øvre Torridal by Night
dnf
[Ski-O] Waltendorf
33:38
41 / 163
Schönbrunn sprint 2
dnf
2
27:07
51 / 190
Middle Series
42:23
58 / 142
Forest Umbra Championship, Q2
19:58
66 / 105
Forest Umbra Championship, Q1
20:48
73 / 122
Forest Umbra Championship, Tr.
8:48
56 / 105
[World Cup 2015] Stage #8 Final
108:44
65 / 115
Lost in Forest Umbra 6
dnf
Middle Series
40:35
51 / 127
Lost in Forest Umbra 5
dnf
Schönbrunn sprint
dnf
2
17:32
45 / 174
Lost in Forest Umbra 4
dnf
[World Cup 2015] Stage #8 Race 2
dnf
upload 300th and CF WOC16 info
58:18
89 / 138
Tekapo Night
31:23
43 / 75
Tekapo Middle 3
34:16
46 / 87
Tekapo Middle 2
34:05
45 / 101
Middle Series
40:34
45 / 113
Tekapo Middle
dnf
Lost in Forest Umbra 3
dnf
Lost in Forest Umbra 2
13:17
18 / 106
Lost in Forest Umbra 1
dnf
2
dnf
[World Cup 2015] Stage 8
dnf
[Ocad] Federbach
dnf
2
dnf
Middle Series
63:37
38 / 101
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 Race 4
119:12
58 / 99
Hamina sprint 2
21:04
27 / 105
Tekapo Intro
dnf
Middle Series
46:38
63 / 119
El Sprinto 2
16:13
37 / 86
2
13:53
19 / 109
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 Race 3
dnf
Pavia O_O
dnf
El sprinto
16:40
32 / 116
2
14:21
7 / 144
Middle Series
44:17
65 / 116
Trolla Middle
dnf
o-ints 4
11:06
46 / 73
o-ints 3
11:04
10 / 71
o-ints 2
9:39
25 / 77
o-ints 1
11:10
28 / 104
2
dnf
3
11:03
32 / 130
Hamina sprint
19:37
56 / 126
Styrian Sprint Series 4
18:54
25 / 89
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 Race 2
dnf
sprint 2
dnf
Styrian Sprint Series
18:18
30 / 77
Canada Israel short night
dnf
Canada Israel Short
dnf
2
dnf
3
17:32
30 / 160
Styrian Sprint Series 2
22:54
48 / 90
Styrian Sprint Series
25:07
49 / 121
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7
63:45
79 / 142
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Long Night
dnf
Sprint 1
23:29
26 / 74
2
20:00
11 / 97
Contour O 7
dnf
Styria Cup 15
dnf
Contour O 6
dnf
Aborrtjärn Short
16:10
47 / 136
2
13:24
52 / 189
Contour O 5
15:53
53 / 91
2
7:31
45 / 144
Contour O 4
16:17
48 / 102
2
dnf
Contour O 3
dnf
Contour O 2
dnf
Contour O
dnf
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 Race 4
80:31
56 / 118
Styria Cup 14
80:01
30 / 74
Styria Cup 13
dnf
2
dnf
Styrian Short Track 12
dnf
The maze runner
dnf
2
57:00
14 / 92
3
dnf
Iladalen short night
dnf
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 Race 3
63:41
71 / 122
Klepp
20:24
86 / 126
2
dnf
3
dnf
Paper mill sprint 4
42:35
49 / 103
2
dnf
3
39:09
51 / 128
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 Race 2
dnf
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Middle
dnf
Maze Event
24:59
58 / 86
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6
61:21
50 / 142
Sprintking #1
2
39:00
59 / 94
3
22:30
33 / 94
4
dnf
5
21:26
21 / 94
Paper mill sprint 3
38:41
41 / 102
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Long
143:43
81 / 110
Iladalen Middle 2
dnf
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Intro
dnf
[World Cup 2015] Stage #5 Race 3
dnf
Paper mill sprint 2
41:28
43 / 95
Styrian Short Track 11
43:30
37 / 69
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarntorp|E18
77:17
63 / 94
NIght
2
dnf
Iladalen Middle
55:40
92 / 129
2
118:40
123 / 170
Styrian Short Track 10
dnf
[World Cup 2015] Stage #5 Race 2
dnf
Styrian Short Track 9
dnf
2
dnf
Bosmalm #02
2
75:14
72 / 100
Bosmalm #01
2
42:11
95 / 149
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarntorp|E17
40:29
47 / 110
Paper mill sprint
2
28:53
40 / 123
[World Cup 2015] Stage #5
dnf
Styrian Short Track 8
dnf
2
dnf
Styrian Short Track 5
2
26:49
43 / 97
Kivijärvi 3 sprint
2
dnf
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarntorp|E15
2
dnf
Styrian Short Track
2
dnf
Teisko 2 middle
2
dnf
Kivijärvi Sprint 2
2
dnf
3
dnf
[OCAD]Zheleznica | Long
2
dnf
Kivijärvi 2 Sprint
2
22:03
81 / 169
3
18:29
46 / 169
Kivijärvi Sprint
2
30:00
113 / 201
Teisko 2
2
dnf
Kangaskylä Sprint 3
2
dnf
Teisko Night
2
dnf
Teisko Short
2
dnf
3
26:04
127 / 214
Kangaskylä Sprint 2
2
dnf
[CF Beginner] finnish map race3
2
35:54
132 / 200
[OCAD] Zheleznica | Forestsprint
2
dnf
3
22:58
136 / 247
All races shown. View
recent
races.