Catching Features



Norway JEsteven

Country:Norway
Club:Freidig
Email:you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:73
Races Created:0
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
Fantasy Cup, Stage 1 60:2788 / 159  
Metsäkylä 1 night 48:0649 / 109  
Metsäkylä 1 middle dnf  
An Ras 2021: Stage 6 79:0980 / 143  
Pedrogao (2) dnf  
Tuckland middle 1 53:2487 / 165  
Kauppi 1 middle 2 55:2075 / 143  
An Ras 2021: Stage 5 31:1453 / 165  
Tuckland long part 1 76:4982 / 140  
Kauppi 1 middle 69:07114 / 179  
Africa - Central Region 86:1739 / 114  
Opaliha 66:2125 / 93  
Not another Australian map! 28:5374 / 191  
Oversee, Sprint 2 21:1186 / 184  
Oversee, Sprint 1 19:4382 / 217  
An Ras 2021: Stage 4 186:0381 / 125  
Kårsta, middle 2 83:2291 / 155  
An Ras 2021: Stage 3 29:2669 / 172  
Saarijärvi middle 2 49:1178 / 124  
Kårsta, middle 74:4585 / 153  
Kauppi 3.4 middle 53:0466 / 125  
Kauppi 3.3 middle 2 55:2381 / 137  
An Ras 2021: Stage 2 38:19102 / 204  
Saarijärvi middle 52:5874 / 158  
Night Middle, forest sprint  57:2346 / 116  
NJROTC Area13 challenge 21 day1 28:42118 / 222  
[WOC2021 Course Setter]Supi hora 96:1482 / 162  
An Ras 2021: Stage 1 91:1086 / 164  
[WOC2021 Course Setter]Supi hora 42:38111 / 235  
THe Final 61:3844 / 122  
Melville Caves 58:4177 / 179  
Kauppi 3.5 long 73:4369 / 124  
Return of Holly Hell - Night 2 dnf  
Middle Earth 8, grand final 52:4980 / 158  
Swedish middle 42:4487 / 196  
Middle Earth 7, Long 105:2563 / 105  
Middle Earth 6, long training 19:5855 / 150  
Korong Spur Long 2 92:1494 / 122  
Kauppi 3.1 night 50:5867 / 104  
Portugal by night 60:26100 / 135  
Short course 22:5592 / 156  
Return of Holly Hell - Night 72:0281 / 141  
[CFWOC21]-Sprint 29:22169 / 301  
Chiswickfield National Park  18:2272 / 110  
San Giovanni 32:20120 / 205  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 10 42:47173 / 218  
Vähäjärvi 1, middle 2 50:10105 / 221  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 8 72:23107 / 174  
Buchwald, Bonus 24:4567 / 157  
Buchwald, Night 31:0548 / 133  
Buchwald, Middle 45:43119 / 203  
Ardnaskie 5 122:2753 / 110  
Kalkleiten, Sprint 14:2777 / 183  
Kalkleiten, Long 70:4971 / 135  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Women's Short 53:4899 / 264  
Ghosttown V2 Ghostrace 42:1571 / 132  
[NEW] Kalkleiten, Middle dnf  
 234:52132 / 239  
3.4k 11c 43:3425 / 62  
Kyrkoberget middle 62:0196 / 147  
Graz - Waltendorf, Sprint 34:08110 / 194  
Peruspohjanvuori long night 114:4139 / 93  
CFEB 2020-10-15 86:2836 / 80  
Mount Dufferin 3 dnf  
Night sprint in forest 34:0860 / 93  
CFEB 2020-08-15 dnf  
Picking shrubbery and cliffs 35:50101 / 204  
[CFWC2020]-E19 69:10124 / 289  
Desert night race dnf  
Konkalampi 3 middle 60:18103 / 188  
Ski-o dnf  
Sprint training 3 22:3469 / 141  
[World Cup 2016]-E4 Eggemoen 132:5697 / 142  

All races shown. View recent races.