Catching Features

Elsaich, Ski-O Middle

Open:07:00 Nov 19 2021
Close:07:00 Dec 04 2021
Map:/Elsaich Ski-O West/events/Elsaich Ski-O West/day1/Middle 1.course
Created by:Philochillo
Description:Winter is coming pretty fast in this area so we settle to Ski-O. Speeds are 15-12-7. Back then I made rivers and lakes runnable at a speed of 11 since the're frozen, enjoy :D
Avg Rating:4.5 / 5.0 (34 votes)

Results

129 official (+48 reruns) 12 comments

1. jean France VSO 32:12 86.1*****
2. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 32:26 85.5
3. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 33:10 83.6
4. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 33:20 83.1
5. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 33:34 82.6
6. Appdreas Sweden Tullinge SK 33:41 82.3
7. mikkelh Norway Freidig 33:51 81.9
8. Gusten Grodslukare Sweden OLGY Slayers 33:52 81.8*****
9. VegardGul Norway NTNUI 34:10 81.1
10. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 34:12 81.0
11. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 34:16 80.9
12. sas Norway n/a 34:23 80.6*****
13. ra$ Sweden OLGY Slayers 34:35 80.1
14. Leudimin Spain Peña Guara 34:40 79.9
15. Alibaba Hassan Kebab Syria OK IS 34:50 79.6
15. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 34:50 79.6*****
17. harrymcm United Kingdom DEVON 34:58 79.3
18. KentaKofot Sweden IKHP 35:05 79.0
19. Donkenboy Sweden Biktorsboys OF 35:11 78.8
20. Mollén Sweden OLGY Slayers 35:27 78.2
21. Christ Canada GHO 35:29 78.1
22. Hainke Sweden Snättringe sk 35:30 78.1
23. ogry Sweden OK Linné 35:36 77.9
24. Elias Schafer Switzerland Olc Omström Sense 35:44 77.6*****
25. color Switzerland converter 35:54 77.2
26. nameless. FIAV :( 35:59 77.0
27. Kasper Kuka Poland OK POLoneS 36:00 77.0
28. Tomas Lima Portugal OK Karalhainen 36:03 76.9
29. Henrik Lundfors Sweden IFK Enskede 36:12 76.6
30. Rune DC Belgium Trol 36:13 76.5
31. Snaxelbraxel Sweden OLGY Slayers 36:16 76.4
32. ManueldePaz Spain ALCON 36:29 76.0*****
33. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 36:39 75.6
34. goran Italy PL O-Maggiore 36:44 75.4
35. BrageT Norway Kristiansand OK 37:17 74.3
36. WiGGLAREN Zimbabwe Åbysunk 37:19 74.3
37. Anton Källström Sweden Gunsans Gossar 37:21 74.2
37. korukuma Virgin Islands Åbysunk 37:21 74.2
39. Gäddan Sweden SSOK 37:44 73.4
40. porrepax Sweden IFK Enskede 38:11 72.6*****
41. Tobias Nagel Switzerland OLG Murten 38:17 72.4
42. SimonM Sweden Attunda OK 38:21 72.3
43. Joelsu Spain COC 38:36 71.8
44. jeb France VSO 38:42 71.6
45. uller Sweden Kils OK 39:03 71.0*****
46. CaracolVeloz Portugal Imperdible 39:33 70.1*****
47. Johann TINCHANT France Orientation Team Besançon 39:42 69.8
48. runde Italy Galilei 39:46 69.7
49. erbo Antarctica Järfälla OK 40:06 69.1
50. Rasmus Töyrylä Finland Kymin Suunnistajat 40:10 69.0
51. milker Vatican City Åbysunk 40:15 68.9*****
52. Erezb64 Britain IVS 41:24 66.9*****
53. Andrews Britain AIRE 41:29 66.8
54. Ikeysol Scotland WCH 41:30 66.8*****
55. Kantys Czech Republic LPU 42:26 65.3
56. Michel Bastin Belgium ARDOC 42:37 65.0*****
57. fernigac Spain colmenar 42:43 64.9
58. Antonio Mariani Italy PL O-Maggiore 42:51 64.7
59. Peter Ebster sen. Austria ASKÖ Henndorf Orienteering 43:01 64.4
60. Billo England WCOC 43:12 64.2*****
60. Ben Sand France viking 43:12 64.2
62. andre de veirman Belgium trol 43:47 63.3
63. JonX Great Britain FVO 43:57 63.1*****
64. Cube Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 43:59 63.0*****
65. John Wick European Union Killers 44:09 62.8*****
66. delinselle France TAD 44:41 62.0
67. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 44:49 61.8*****
68. Coti Spain COMCU 45:42 60.6
69. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 45:58 60.3
70. Jöluu Switzerland OLG Thun 46:06 60.1
71. PaulP Ireland DRONGO 46:36 59.5
72. Selma Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 46:55 59.1
73. carlit Finland BO 46:56 59.1
74. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 46:59 59.0*****
75. honzau United States SDO 51:05 54.3
76. Hendrik Belgium trol 51:27 53.9
77. Stepan Probka Russian Federation Ulsk 52:53 52.4
78. Elias Li Sweden Ronneby OK 54:01 51.3
79. cwgray United States UNO 54:42 50.7
80. andersn United States San Diego Orienteering 55:00 50.4*****
81. Rsolell Antarctica COC CERRR 55:38 49.8*****
82. asakusa11 Spain BO 56:07 49.4
83. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 57:56 47.8
84. Yeikei Paraguay 59:02 46.9*****
85. Kristina Sweden 59:09 46.9
86. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 60:01 46.2
87. RL13 Italy A.S.D.O.G. GALILEI 62:10 44.6*****
88. Oliqi Germany OC Galaxy 62:19 44.5
89. EddieH United Kingdom Moravian 62:33 44.3*****
90. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 63:27 43.7*****
91. Läse Sweden Säterbygdens OK 69:39 39.8
92. Ukojesita007 Czech Republic PLU 72:33 38.2
93. Stanimira Dimitrova Bulgaria SKO Blue stones 74:29 37.2*****
94. Joseba B Spain COBi 77:20 35.8
95. Mallard Scotland Moravian 83:30 33.2*****
96. ToniSer Antarctica GO-Xtreme 92:09 30.1*****
Trying Sweden dnf 0.0
Jadir Brazil COC dnf 0.0
Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team dnf 0.0
SERG Russian Federation dnf 0.0
RiOjA-O Spain RiOjA-O dnf 0.0
Filip Stevanovic Serbia OK JASENICA dnf 0.0
GREHNINATOR Sweden Gunsans Gossar dnf 0.0
juliano pereira Brazil CODD dnf 0.0
Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf 0.0
Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf 0.0
Adde BOOK Sweden Ex on the beach dnf 0.0
Vasko Stoyanov Bulgaria ind dnf 0.0
Jesper Åkesson Sweden Järfälla OK dnf 0.0
Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk dnf 0.0
JohnT3 Sweden OKH dnf 0.0*****
HLH3 Denmark Silkeborg dnf 0.0
Noah krikstrom Sweden Hjärnarps ol dnf 0.0
Paco Tower Spain KRRK dnf 0.0
Auzzz Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf 0.0
Ludde Lange Sweden TMOK dnf 0.0
Jorren Sweden IKHP dnf 0.0
Pedro Lagarto Portugal OK Karalhainen dnf 0.0
Meis Finland Lappeen Riento dnf 0.0
naitsabes lebotnov Switzerland OLG Suhr dnf 0.0
duncs United States WCOC dnf 0.0
SeveriS Finland SK Pohjantähti dnf 0.0
Jacopo Austria Wat-Ol dnf 0.0
se.mueller Switzerland OLG Thun dnf 0.0
Bergstefan Australia Bigfoot Orienteering dnf 0.0
Slinky Sweden Fryele Fire Hawks dnf 0.0
BobbyShmurda Soloman Islands Tveten OK dnf 0.0*****
Miona's Trinidad & Tobago CAT-O dnf 0.0
Kilka2012 Russian Federation ÓëÃÏÓ dnf 0.0