Catching Features

Sprint

Open:08:30 Nov 15 2021
Close:11:30 Nov 30 2021
Map:/rnd-008e0sg0e8cwz61a127cgcrtl541bhwkke164mq8e/events/Northern Cambridge/day1/Course01.course
Created by:Alex Eriksson
Description:
Avg Rating:3.3 / 5.0 (22 votes)

Results

130 official (+18 reruns) 4 comments

1. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 8:47  
1. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 8:47  
3. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 8:48  
4. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 8:50  
4. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 8:50  
6. harrymcm United Kingdom DEVON 8:51  
7. Johann TINCHANT France Orientation Team Besançon 8:56  
8. Alibaba Hassan Kebab Syria OK IS 8:58  
8. Lil Boat Sweden Biktorsboys OF 8:58  
10. Donkenboy Sweden Biktorsboys OF 8:59  
11. Edvin Forsberg Sweden OK Ravinen 9:00  
12. SimonM Sweden Attunda OK 9:01  
13. Mollén Sweden OLGY Slayers 9:02  
14. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 9:03  
15. Ben Sand France viking 9:06  
15. CaracolVeloz Portugal Imperdible 9:06  *****
17. yeetai Sweden OLGY Slayers 9:07  
18. ogry Sweden OK Linné 9:09  
19. Meis Finland Lappeen Riento 9:10  
19. Uku Estonia Harju OK 9:10  
21. BobbyShmurda Soloman Islands Tveten OK 9:11  *****
21. porrepax Sweden IFK Enskede 9:11  
21. Gäddan Sweden SSOK 9:11  
21. Lost-BR Brazil PAM-BR 9:11  
25. Michel Bastin Belgium ARDOC 9:12  *****
25. uller Sweden Kils OK 9:12  
27. jantelov Finland Espoon Suunta 9:14  
28. Auzzz Sweden OLGY Slayers 9:15  
28. goran Italy PL O-Maggiore 9:15  
30. KentaKofot Sweden IKHP 9:17  
30. Bergstefan Australia Bigfoot Orienteering 9:17  
32. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 9:18  
33. thomasradondy France OK Karalhainen 9:19  
34. jean France VSO 9:20  
34. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 9:20  
36. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 9:21  
36. Billo England WCOC 9:21  *****
38. Vasko Stoyanov Bulgaria ind 9:24  
39. Gusten Grodslukare Sweden OLGY Slayers 9:27  
39. Leudimin Spain Peña Guara 9:27  *****
39. LaRad France TAD 9:27  
42. Hainke Sweden Snättringe sk 9:29  *****
43. Viktorgu Sweden IKHP 9:30  
44. Adde BOOK Sweden Ex on the beach 9:31  
45. Anton Källström Sweden Gunsans Gossar 9:32  
46. B2OBK France KLS 9:35  
47. andre de veirman Belgium trol 9:37  
48. Joelsu Spain COC 9:40  
49. Henrik Lundfors Sweden IFK Enskede 9:44  
50. Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 9:45  
50. carlit Finland BO 9:45  
52. sas Norway n/a 9:50  *****
53. honzau United States SDO 9:55  
54. EddieH United Kingdom Moravian 9:56  *****
55. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 9:57  
56. naitsabes lebotnov Switzerland OLG Suhr 9:58  
57. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 10:00  *****
58. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 10:01  
58. Christ Canada GHO 10:01  
60. jeb France VSO 10:10  
61. WiGGLAREN Zimbabwe Åbysunk 10:15  
61. Peter Ebster sen. Austria ASKÖ Henndorf Orienteering 10:15  
63. Ikeysol Scotland WCH 10:23  
64. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 10:26  *****
65. John Wick European Union Killers 10:29  *****
66. Noah krikstrom Sweden Hjärnarps ol 10:31  
67. runde Italy Galilei 10:33  
68. Tobias Nagel Switzerland OLG Murten 10:41  
69. Jadir Brazil COC 10:44  
70. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 10:51  
70. JonX Great Britain FVO 10:51  
70. mikkelh Norway Freidig 10:51  
73. willard SGP Singapore SGP 10:52  
74. marco di stefano Italy PL O-Maggiore 10:56  
75. Joseph Knee United States 11:02  
76. Coti Spain COMCU 11:08  
77. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 11:11  
78. Oliqi Germany OC Galaxy 11:25  
79. Elias Schafer Switzerland Olc Omström Sense 12:03  
80. asakusa11 Spain BO 12:06  
81. milker Vatican City Åbysunk 12:24  
82. BConley United States COC 12:25  
83. Vaniel Dandas Czech Republic KooVee 12:34  
84. Rsolell Antarctica COC CERRR 12:46  *****
85. Kantys Czech Republic LPU 13:00  
86. RUNNERRUNNER United Arab Emirates grU 13:04  
87. HarryBratcherHoward Britain WIM 13:07  
88. fernigac Spain colmenar 13:24  
89. Emiiiii Austria Orienteering Klosterneuburg 13:34  
90. Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex 13:38  
90. robi Serbia PSK Pobeda 13:38  
92. Slinky Sweden Fryele Fire Hawks 13:39  *****
93. se.mueller Switzerland OLG Thun 13:44  
94. RiOjA-O Spain RiOjA-O 13:47  
95. cwgray United States UNO 13:52  
96. Riccardo Rancan Switzerland Kalevan Rasti 13:56  
97. ToniSer Antarctica GO-Xtreme 14:02  *****
97. michelb France MAR.CO. 14:02  *****
99. JEsteven Norway Freidig 14:09  *****
100. Erezb64 Britain IVS 14:13  *****
101. svhellmueller Switzerland Baekkelagets SK 14:22  
102. Stepan Probka Russian Federation Ulsk 14:29  
103. Sandra United Kingdom SMOC 15:05  *****
104. Cube Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 15:09  *****
105. Hendrik Belgium trol 15:55  
106. Zoe United Kingdom MWOC 15:56  
107. Xus Loro Andorra BO 16:08  
108. Yeikei Paraguay 16:48  *****
109. JohnT3 Sweden OKH 18:40  *****
110. Shminty Great Britain Dee 19:43  
111. adimbour France LOUP 28:34  
112. IshM Andorra UES 37:20  
CHUCHI Spain COV dnf  
Appdreas Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
Jesper Åkesson Sweden Järfälla OK dnf  
BrageT Norway Kristiansand OK dnf  
Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore dnf  
erbo Antarctica Järfälla OK dnf  
korukuma Virgin Islands Åbysunk dnf  
lluctorne Spain COC dnf  
Jorren Sweden IKHP dnf  
IanHendrie Scotland FVO dnf  
delinselle France TAD dnf  
Snaxelbraxel Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Dylan Jenkinson Great Britain SYO dnf  
SeveriS Finland SK Pohjantähti dnf  
RL13 Italy A.S.D.O.G. GALILEI dnf  
Jacopo Austria Wat-Ol dnf  
aksu_r Finland MS Parma dnf  
PorcoCelta Spain Aromon dnf