Catching Features



United States borisgr

Country:United States
Club:OK Linné
Email:you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:441
Races Created:0
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
Lockdown-O - Team Weekend 75:23140 / 321  
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle A 56:51180 / 425  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Short A 44:00204 / 531  
LockdownO - Day 4 fix - Course A dnf  
[CFWC2020]-E1 47:59275 / 614  
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course A 35:11244 / 572  
PL O-TEAM | Sprint Cinte Tesino dnf  
Bordasee, short 36:12216 / 346  
Happy Birthday Razz. !!!! dnf  
Jervskogen, long 2 dnf  
Jervskogen, long 102:39137 / 209  
Ekeby12 Middle 28:34143 / 263  
[OCAD] Stora Spånsan 1, Sprint 29:22203 / 272  
[OCAD] Småland, Night Sprint 24:32114 / 202  
Magnus cup prologue248:30115 / 175  
[OCAD] Sennoi2 - middle 32:1074 / 153  
[OCAD] Sennoi - middle 2 36:37141 / 187  
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E5 dnf  
[TAT]Högbo short 1.6 km dnf  
(OCAD) Kauppi South Sprint227:09114 / 205  
PPCUP - 22dnf  
PPCUP - 1226:55141 / 308  
bramhall 09 15:3435 / 52  
[WOC 2005] Route Choices 103:3778 / 137  
portugal 23:4653 / 132  
course02 7:4527 / 52  
spirnt 1 dnf  
[Rocad]- Ardwane - ShortD 35:4287 / 167  
Ocad - Partillebergen 2.0 41:52115 / 187  
training sprint3 10:3993 / 134  
training sprint1 11:51107 / 153  
[OCAD] Tuna Ting, H21E, part 2 16:02107 / 216  
[OCAD] Tuna Ting, H21E, part 1 21:46110 / 285  
Ocad - Partillebergen 1.0 Night 30:23100 / 153  
Ocad - Partillebergen 1.0 25:56146 / 240  
[OCAD] Space Cowboy! 2,1 km 19:4087 / 149  
[OCAD] Space Cowboy! 2,4 km 27:11108 / 179  
[Ocad] Bråt Night Middle 24:5881 / 160  
[Ocad] Idre 10:08142 / 243  
[Ocad] Bråt long 49:5386 / 157  
10mila v:CF 29:0453 / 153  
[ocad] Äktorpet west 53:2795 / 168  
[OCAD]training map1 14:3664 / 123  
Ocad - Bjornasberget 1 dnf  
[ocad] Äktorpet East 26:55120 / 217  
[OCAD] Idrefjall 66:1678 / 163  
[OCAD] Svartvatnet middle 22:4892 / 133  
[OCAD] Svartvatnet sprint dnf  
[World Cup] Final Sprint 26:1089 / 234  
[FIN10] E1 Pöylä Short222:51177 / 353  
[rocad] Juune Long2dnf  
[OCAD] E4 Tour de Sweden, Sprint216:03125 / 286  
[OCAD] E2 Tour de Sweden, Middle238:53137 / 258  
[OCAD] E1 Tour de Sweden, Sprint215:58161 / 371  
[OCAD] Maajaa -09, Middle 73:46159 / 294  
 254:16177 / 407  
Tuchkovo 1 31:29158 / 196  
Map from italy dnf  
S3D Day 22dnf  
[OCAD]Garp 43:27180 / 236  
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft6 30:14115 / 193  
[OCAD] Liersprinten 26:43175 / 229  
[OCAD]Garp intro 33:45175 / 209  
[OCAD] Solbergaasen NM 1979 36:44103 / 152  
[OCAD] Balavil2 56:04137 / 217  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Tallbacken 1.3 16:02180 / 252  
Highland Sprint 59227:08114 / 161  
blabla2dnf  
[OCAD] Turkey_Sprint-1249:15215 / 356  
HS 58241:4867 / 134  
The naked mile228:58154 / 204  
[OCAD]Gyllbergen 2days step 12dnf  
[OCAD]Ogan Ski-O Short224:48184 / 284  
[OCAD] Ånnaboda Night241:4398 / 164  
[OCAD] Ånnaboda Middle241:22219 / 360  
[OCAD] Middle 2,5 km 89:4748 / 161  
[OCAD] Rankås dnf  
[OCAD]Sprint Ulvsta 20:40104 / 195  
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 1226:02259 / 413  
san Giovanni short dnf  
 2dnf  
san Giovanni Sprint 25:02119 / 246  
Fantasy middle 60:01139 / 225  
best race dnf  
[OCAD] Retro Map271:55205 / 309  
Sprint 22dnf  
[ROCAD] Forest 272dnf  
sprint Champ FINAL!!!220:00224 / 336  
[ROCAD] Forest 22 min233:53181 / 306  
[OCAD] Melulampi I228:11163 / 275  
[OCAD] Brennåsen Middle243:07157 / 255  
[OCAD] Ponsa254:32147 / 344  
1m contours2dnf  
[OCAD] Dunserud Sprint Day-1225:11190 / 262  
[ocd] Sennoi_1 Sprint-Night232:01146 / 211  
Amsterdam Centre 10:14187 / 230  
Sprint in open terrains 9:08129 / 194  
Purple Desert 1 26:5941 / 94  
Middle 1,9 km dnf  
[OCAD] Herama 54:08139 / 221  
routchoice (fixed) 7:5978 / 118  
Limi 6. Race 7:1954 / 121  
[OCAD] Savo III 22:4696 / 219  
Kännönvuori2dnf  
An easy rocad 18:3260 / 152  
[OCAD] Ponsa Middle225:49115 / 249  
[OCAD] Forest sprint 14:4474 / 188  
[ocd] s.Kuzmolovskii[for child] 10:0883 / 144  
njut av brödet 20:3486 / 142  
Desert Sprint 15:1373 / 157  
(OCAD) New Dogtrack Sprint 15:3993 / 192  
Col du Marchairuz 65:5283 / 157  
Scrambled eggs middle 2 35:34127 / 217  
Chaute de Montlosier 42:3769 / 193  
[ocd]_Anapa_1 21:2989 / 214  
OCAD Sprint dnf  
[OCAD] Lakaliininvuori II226:1448 / 233  
Bakken27:19134 / 256  
[OCAD]Stage 2242:0090 / 218  
[OCAD]Stage 12dnf  
[OCAD] Spring Lake 16:41109 / 243  
[ROCAD] Short 2,5k 33:5781 / 174  
mackanfejden:P 9:4055 / 119  
WOC 2007 Training dnf  
 2dnf  
Påvens 20:5525 / 79  
Gul bana 8:2134 / 110  
Middle 2,4 km 40:0734 / 88  
[Oesteraasen] long middle 51:2254 / 118  
Chlosterwald 2,5 km 27:5346 / 131  
Chlosterwald middle 23:5660 / 153  
Teaser 11:0219 / 136  
Dronninglund (Read Description) 39:5658 / 121  
TEST 0,4 km 5:2569 / 152  
Middle 1,3 km 22:3333 / 129  
[ocad] Park - middle dnf  
Fantasi kartan!! :P 36:3646 / 103  
sala oks server 18:2444 / 93  
Middle 2,9 km 32:1423 / 106  
To FrOls! :D dnf  
[OCAD] Simpsio - Jukola 07 16:20105 / 261  
{ROCAD] Forest 11 min 14:14115 / 164  
[ROCAD] Forest 23 min 28:5264 / 137  
[OCAD] Sekotsuji NEW 15:2444 / 192  
Braintreeville Sprint 10:0712 / 132  
[OCAD] Gallipoli sprint dnf  
Orienterik Cup - Sprint 13:5898 / 189  
Orienterik Cup - Medel 23:3464 / 168  
Long Sprint/short Midle, urban 36:5174 / 123  
[ocad]Åland 2.3 km real one dnf  
[ocad]Åland 2.3 km 26:4643 / 133  
Middle 2,4 km dnf  
Middle 1,8 km dnf  
My region - VP2007 dnf  
[OCAD] Vilhosc 35:3390 / 217  
[ROCAD] Forest 20min 33:5181 / 149  
[OCAD] Fantasy forest 14:2372 / 161  
BW Relay Champs W/M 14 23:3653 / 131  
Mania Day 3 - Long 46:4528 / 75  
[Rocad] Manialand day 1 - Sprint 20:3678 / 177  
A wonderful Sprint 10:1124 / 125  
[OCAD] Halmaurdy 45:1674 / 136  
[OCAD] Komsomolsky 28:3379 / 157  
[OCAD] Voronezh 51:52100 / 154  
[OCAD] Russia, Alol-Sprint(new) 21:4182 / 183  
[ROCAD] Fishing Camp, Night 30m 48:2047 / 79  
[ocad] Mt. Richmond day 1 dnf  
Sprint 3 Final (fixed) 42:5424 / 65  
Sprint 2 dnf  
Sprint 1 19:3265 / 139  
Middle 2,1 km 19:0654 / 116  
[ROCAD] Desert Macr-O 19:2537 / 75  
Middle 2,3 km 22:1350 / 115  
What about this? dnf  
Middle 3,2 km 35:5755 / 94  
[OCAD] USM 2007 sprint 18:2342 / 145  
[RND]Sprint 27:4937 / 83  
South Fellville dnf  
Short 1,5 km 31:0667 / 87  
Sprint 14:0341 / 124  
Short 1,3 km 19:1371 / 135  
Lerumstraffen 44:4041 / 82  
Middle, 1,1 km 17:1964 / 146  
Middle 1,6 km 19:5941 / 139  
[OCAD] Piigaste sprint dnf  
Public Area 2,2 km 23:0558 / 107  
Mount Blandtowne Purchase dnf  
Public Area 3,4 km 35:3964 / 119  
Igeltjärn dnf  
Dalsjö Golfbana 3,7 km 26:3662 / 129  
[OCAD] City/Forest Sprint dnf  
[OCAD] Stonah sprint 3 26:3088 / 173  
[OCAD] Stonah middle 3 37:0164 / 119  
[OCAD] Stonah sprint 2 dnf  
 223:4945 / 158  
Elitserien 26:1495 / 193  
[OCAD] Ponsa NW 29:3547 / 101  
Prolog 2,7 km 23:1477 / 143  
[OCAD] Stonah middle 43:3160 / 154  
Secret Area DAY 2 16:1983 / 147  
Secret Area DAY 1 19:3583 / 176  
[RANDOM] 3 days - Short/Sprint 17:0249 / 121  
[OCAD] Ponsa NE 2 23:1878 / 151  
[OCAD] Ponsa NE 1 19:3386 / 208  
[OCAD] Forest sprint 29:09125 / 165  
 222:0898 / 184  
Easy course 22:5860 / 116  
[OCAD]Fun Sprint 19:53104 / 178  
Genesön 28:4057 / 112  
Herama 31:4175 / 157  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier 51:4835 / 123  
Grötracet 13:0861 / 178  
Final Championship of Russia '05 25:4973 / 137  
RedYarComp-UkrTur-BerezovijGay 29:5676 / 113  
[OCAD] Skatas Gotenborg 27:22108 / 244  
[OCAD] Night Beach Sprint213:3272 / 200  
1,8 km 23:5669 / 132  
' !! Fast Run 7:01120 / 165  
Japan middle 42:1362 / 156  
OLway[3] 20:4637 / 89  
Short funny sprint 41:3645 / 111  
Montlosier Middle 49:5372 / 184  
OLway-[1]-Johan_EE 31:0064 / 103  
Swiss Middle Weekend 02248:1773 / 183  
Mjølan Sprint 38:23138 / 173  
 219:50103 / 200  
Hard Night-O Sprint2dnf  
RedYarComp - UkrainaTur 24:0377 / 197  
[Kullen Short Distance] 30:1593 / 142  
Hurtig udfordring 32:4246 / 62  
 240:1557 / 68  
[ocad]amsbourg dnf  
Football course 7:36135 / 202  
 26:5980 / 229  
Small Sprint***** 9:3198 / 172  
[OCAD]best map ever 1.5 26:0779 / 131  
Danish Championship 33:2077 / 113  
 2dnf  
RedYarComp - Moscow - Vorob'evi 18:23111 / 193  
Voronezh night2dnf  
LOL 19:31104 / 148  
RedYarComp|Moscow|Strogino|Mid dnf  
[The Thomson Island 3-days]Day1 16:1852 / 106  
[OCAD]Voronezh sprint 27:5155 / 160  
 236:47128 / 185  
Airport 2.6 km 30:3488 / 134  
 224:0683 / 146  
[OCAD] Ufa-sprint 41:4436 / 103  
 247:0547 / 121  
[OCAD]Hälge 2.2 31:42106 / 167  
 237:32133 / 186  
Vidnava middle245:4872 / 131  
[rnd-OCAD] 15' Sprint2dnf  
 335:5183 / 182  
[OCAD] JWOC 97 Middle 2 53:2293 / 164  
 257:52109 / 201  
 3dnf  
[OCAD] JWOC 97 Middle 31:5375 / 250  
 275:37196 / 302  
[OCADCFP]Estarreja P1M1 40:5063 / 161  
 260:35124 / 188  
 3dnf  
[OCAD] WOC07 Ukraine trainingmap261:5873 / 179  
Ol-Berget race 2286:0378 / 123  
[OCAD] WOC06 trainingmap266:42153 / 204  
Mohed Short Distans223:41142 / 194  
[OCAD] Csakvar short222:0774 / 124  
 319:2957 / 124  
[OCAD] JWOC selection Norway256:52172 / 237  
[OCAD] Pisztrangos middle239:36108 / 155  
[OCAD]Götzenbachtal242:40122 / 153  
 323:1188 / 153  
[OCAD]Hultagöl 1.9225:21136 / 198  
Amsberg 1,0 km2dnf  
Omholt 2,8 km237:4367 / 135  
[OCAD]Moscow Compass218:5112 / 139  
Vester Torup, 1,7 km232:53117 / 199  
Slå min rekord og du er bedst :D220:20120 / 134  
Seminaarinmäki240:51148 / 187  
 325:37126 / 187  
[OCAD] Real MAP MIX2dnf  
A-tour 5272:4970 / 93  
 340:5759 / 93  
A-tour 42dnf  
 343:3289 / 136  
 437:4784 / 136  
L@uri's Perajärve middle241:1594 / 163  
Pozuelo222:25105 / 185  
 348:34151 / 185  
[OCAD] Sandstone middle2dnf  
Velká Kunratická232:5382 / 106  
L@uri's Tabina middle246:2965 / 166  
 3dnf  
Schive 3days - Stage 1230:04112 / 182  
[OCAD CFP]Estarreja - P5M1247:3266 / 89  
[ROCAD]Forest 1249:54109 / 180  
Schive 3-days 26:1390 / 156  
the second strange map :) dnf  
[OCAD] SGOGEN2dnf  
my first creation 14:0772 / 120  
Habrový potok 31:5659 / 118  
Tyras Toppenbra tävlingar 1 dnf  
[OCAD] OSCAR SPECIAL dnf  
 252:4926 / 84  
Puttberget 2,1 km NIGHT 26:0646 / 82  
Lilla Kringelträffen 17:3149 / 61  
OCAD- Djurparkssprinten240:4583 / 154  
V-Cup 10226:49131 / 188  
 330:11132 / 188  
V-Cup 07 32:2267 / 112  
V-Cup 06 65:2667 / 104  
 291:0990 / 108  
V-Cup 05 30:2297 / 135  
V-Cup 04 31:57102 / 154  
V-Cup 03 54:2492 / 142  
V-Cup 02 33:42105 / 189  
V-Cup 01 22:15139 / 238  
Mossby 2,8 km 26:5357 / 128  
mit.park-0 25:2551 / 78  
Knutsbo 2,9 km 26:1653 / 153  
L@uri Pikakannu middle 35:35102 / 159  
[Ocad] Australia Sprint!!!!!!!! 19:48154 / 226  
 222:16191 / 273  
L@uri's Jõulumäe forest sprint 24:09126 / 211  
Tynne's Steep 5-days, stage 1 13:03105 / 168  
[OCAD] BC Sprint H18 dnf  
 255:03124 / 237  
[OCAD] BC Sprint H21E dnf  
[OCAD] Kunming-New 20:42137 / 198  
Waterring! 23:1558 / 107  
[OCAD]Valgemetsa 32:0191 / 156  
Stabberget 2,9 km 53:4661 / 95  
[OCAD] Australia, short 24:5497 / 215  
[OCAD]mellsta 2.9 dnf  
ocad short sprint 4:5657 / 224  
 25:25146 / 336  
 34:2929 / 336  
 44:4063 / 336  
 5dnf  
[OCAD] Gant nw 48:4283 / 139  
OCAD Nilmag 6-days S6 (Sprint) 27:5988 / 160  
[OCAD]fantasy fixed 2.9 35:2465 / 104  
etappi ykkonen dnf  
Putten 4,0 km 64:1477 / 117  
Sahara-O-Cup219:4497 / 160  
[OCAD] Venezia NEW CONV.!!! 26:40110 / 242  
Sprint with controldescriptions211:0683 / 138  
Saxemara sprint227:3286 / 215  
Stabberget 3,3 km260:2225 / 78  
Sprint2dnf  
[Ocad]fixed.Till min vän Osan:p218:3498 / 123  
[OCAD] Sprint-event (final)223:2391 / 159  
[OCAD] Sprint-event (qualifying)220:54100 / 227  
[OCAD] Neighbourhood221:0586 / 137  
Citysprint29:05135 / 225  
[OCAD] Aalbäumle227:06122 / 179  
Danish 3-days: Day 1236:3170 / 125  
OCAD - Isokallio Kaustinen235:30132 / 212  
Ravin race224:2565 / 111  
The bath 2,0 km222:1094 / 178  
OCAD -Norway233:53118 / 187  
7 Days - Stage 3273:4578 / 145  
7 days - Stage 2239:3883 / 203  
7 days - Stage 1228:0790 / 159  
 234:06138 / 218  
OCAD Idre cup (middledistance)229:0885 / 174  
OCAD - Idre - Sweden216:1593 / 249  
OCAD Västerås29:47133 / 270  
[OCAD] OMHOLT226:05109 / 228  
[OCAC] Alsace Night Race259:3874 / 143  
Leinzell - Sprint229:09103 / 141  
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 2224:52158 / 235  
New Year's Random Cup #22dnf  
New Year's Random Cup #12dnf  
 336:3555 / 127  
Dream terrain 69:25101 / 148  
 2dnf  
 344:4699 / 170  
Veivalg3 10:3693 / 147  
 224:42131 / 197  
Lille hegn 28:4988 / 144  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Orientshow SuperFinal dnf  
[Ocad] RANDOM OCAD dnf  
Black - Korpirintti (ocad) 16:10108 / 156  
[Ocad] Turkia 28:27123 / 159  
(OCAD) Siitama new Sprint dnf  
[Ocad] El Pozuelo dnf  
 222:2038 / 150  
[OCAD] Pass dal Fuorn 34:2768 / 153  
[Ocad] NEW EDIT TEST 16:04100 / 151  
milton sprint 21:2064 / 71  
[OCAD] Mödänge232:56112 / 166  
[OCAD] Rockyland Fantasy 34:5979 / 145  
Stavanger 9:0866 / 97  
 27:3766 / 126  
 3dnf  
[Ocad]Kis Laz New course dnf  
 230:01119 / 204  
 335:20130 / 204  
Devils Hill Sprint dnf  
 229:52126 / 169  
 3dnf  
[OCAD] Mini sprint dnf  
[OCAD] Back to Kivimaasto 43:04113 / 162  
 219:21102 / 196  
[OCAD] The Best Climber 9:46110 / 123  
 29:16167 / 199  
 36:37147 / 199  
[OCAD] Fantasy world1 dnf  
[OCAD] 4min sprint29:34170 / 206  
[OCAD] City-o2dnf  
Saarijarvi Short 44:23144 / 174  
 225:26122 / 194  
Back to Doctrack Sprint 28:45128 / 164  
 229:40150 / 193  
 3dnf  
Hill Sprint no something 87:1997 / 128  
 247:48109 / 146  
 3dnf  
[OCAD] Labyrinth Pyramid2dnf  
 324:07168 / 232  
 424:41169 / 232  
[OCAD] 3 Days of Portugal-2247:53124 / 194  
 3123:40140 / 194  
[Ocad] 3 Days of Portugal-12dnf  
 328:28204 / 283  
[OCAD] Fun by the river243:3699 / 151  
 337:4897 / 151  
Kaleva Church Park O 2 8:52114 / 223  
West Beaverland sprint 1 17:4995 / 129  
Mattapan Hill Sprint 23:40106 / 133  
Kaleva Church Park O 1 11:07158 / 269  
steinbruch dnf  
Sprint:) 25:17163 / 219  
multiplayer rocks 3 dnf  
Sprint 25:2299 / 106  
Short Sprint 15:57114 / 128  
Ocad-map 22:38104 / 150  
Sydney Sprints...NEW!! 49:4752 / 90  

All races shown. View recent races.