Catching Features

Jukola2011 Sprint

Open:06:00 May 30 2013
Close:06:00 Jun 14 2013
Map:/Jukola2011 - 2.4/events/Jukola2011 - 2.4/day1/Sprint.course
Created by:Daynee
Description:I'll try and post 2 comps a day, at least the the first couple of days. I've got 9 parts ready so far and can hopefully create 2-3 more if I get time
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (51 votes)

Results

184 official (+54 reruns) 17 comments

1. Ljung Sweden IKHP 16:32  
2. Olof Sandgren Sweden OL4 16:40  
3. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 16:43  *****
4. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 16:49  
5. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 16:56  
6. jean France VSO 17:05  
7. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 17:13  
8. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 17:17  
9. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 17:21  *****
10. R.S Italy 17:23  
11. Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team 17:28  
12. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 17:31  
13. bruce u Uganda :) 17:35  *****
14. mansen Sweden GMOK 17:36  
15. smed Kenya . 17:37  
16. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 17:41  
17. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 17:44  *****
18. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 17:45  *****
19. devonbeckman New Zealand HBOC 17:47  
20. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 17:50  
20. OBT France KLS 17:50  *****
22. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 17:53  *****
23. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 17:54  
24. Sandgren Sweden OK Orion 17:56  *****
25. Starkin Pavel Russian Federation Albatros 17:57  
26. Klll Denmark neXus OK 17:59  
27. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:02  *****
28. lost Switzerland 18:07  
29. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 18:09  *****
30. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 18:14  
31. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 18:16  
32. mattg New Zealand CMOC 18:19  
33. sas Norway n/a 18:23  *****
33. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 18:23  
35. color Switzerland converter 18:27  
36. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 18:28  
37. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 18:29  
38. cherries New Zealand HBOC 18:31  
39. Dulli Sweden IFK Mora 18:35  
40. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 18:36  *****
41. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 18:42  *****
41. Mellan Sweden SIK 18:42  
43. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 18:47  *****
44. SG Sweden IF Rigor 18:48  
45. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 18:50  *****
45. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 18:50  
47. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:54  
48. Doyle Australia CHOC 18:56  
49. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 18:57  
50. Heggo Sweden OL4 19:00  *****
51. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 19:01  
52. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 19:04  *****
52. go straight Austria OCFF 19:04  
54. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 19:07  
54. Ben Sand France viking 19:07  
56. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 19:13  *****
57. EChild United States GMOC 19:21  
58. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 19:23  
59. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 19:28  
60. Jocke78 Sweden 19:31  
61. Lazy ass Italian Italy U.s Primiero 19:38  
62. Charles Sweden Ärla IF 19:39  *****
63. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 19:44  *****
63. Per Lindman Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 19:44  *****
65. Roman France VSO 19:51  
66. Gustav Johnsson Sweden IFK Mora 19:58  
67. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 20:02  
68. Blackburn Finland TP 20:13  *****
69. Jopo Finland ASKÖ HD 20:28  
70. ale France france 20:30  
71. jeb France VSO 20:33  *****
72. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 20:34  
73. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 20:40  
74. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 20:46  
75. Miikaa Finland Koovee 20:47  
76. Trying Sweden 20:49  
77. Hampus Nyström Sweden IF Hagen 20:51  
78. gvtoukc France TSN 20:54  
79. Mariule Lithuania OK Javonis 20:58  *****
80. andre de veirman Belgium trol 20:59  
81. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 21:01  
82. LOLLY Zambia SuperHeros 21:14  
83. rainrunner Austria HSV OL 21:16  
84. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 21:20  
85. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 21:23  *****
86. Schani Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 21:25  
87. Kovtaenkow Alexsej Russian Federation ÊÑÎ Ñïàðòàê 21:32  
88. SUTTER Olivier France COBF 21:35  *****
89. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 21:47  
90. felipeha Spain COV 21:58  *****
91. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 22:03  
92. Andrzej Brandt Poland Nonstop Adventure 22:05  
93. PVA Switzerland OLC Graz 22:15  *****
94. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 22:32  
95. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 22:33  
96. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 22:38  
97. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 22:49  
98. NelsonGraçaOri Portugal Ori-Estarreja 23:00  
99. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 23:04  
100. runit Canada GHO 23:12  
101. OliB Switzerland SKOG 23:15  *****
102. danirolz Spain Godih 23:27  
103. Oleg Kazanin Russian Federation ÊÑÎ "Ñïàðòàê" 23:34  *****
104. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 23:46  *****
105. Manasss Czech Republic NTNUI, OOB Vamberk 23:47  
106. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 24:01  
107. BB King Sweden ÖOK 24:14  
108. Paul Ringot France CSMR 24:28  *****
109. muni Switzerland SKOG 24:58  
110. Zaxar Belarus Azimyt 24:59  
110. Moa Sweden SNO 24:59  
112. SERG Russian Federation 25:13  
112. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 25:13  
114. wejo Sweden Småland 25:20  *****
115. Dalis99 Sweden ok roxen 25:26  
116. Lázar-o Spain OK Rabonen 25:29  
117. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 25:43  *****
118. Laura9 New Zealand OHV 25:47  
119. Adair MS Brazil CODD 25:52  
119. Jompe Sweden HBMB 25:52  
121. sampeboy Korea, North IFK möra 25:54  
122. Tel_Shadud Israel Izrael Orienteering Club 26:15  *****
123. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 26:19  
124. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 26:41  
125. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 26:46  
126. Tomahawk Hong Kong XCC 27:10  
127. Storesandgubben Norway Express 27:39  *****
128. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 27:42  
129. Benjamin CLEMENT-AGONI France Talant Sport Orientation 28:02  
130. energy1986 Russian Federation Serpuhov 28:21  
131. Senya Belarus O'Belarus 28:46  
132. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 28:57  
133. xtommykinz New Zealand Taupo 29:50  
134. Bombleroot Finland OK Rupu 30:08  
135. Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven 30:14  
136. Antonio Horta Portugal Gafanhori 30:21  
137. nemytov_dmytriy Russian Federation start ok 30:47  
138. vsleodiowtwski Germany USV 30:56  *****
139. Renato Brazil COSC 31:20  *****
140. serpiepe Latvia Mezmalas MTB 32:07  
141. vlstinou France crco 32:29  
142. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 32:45  
143. MrHenz Estonia OK Võru 32:48  
144. Erik Herne Sweden OK Ravinen 33:14  
145. André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence 33:32  
146. mk77 France ze ouineurs 33:37  *****
147. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 33:39  
148. Gosha18 France VHSO 33:41  
149. SINED France OPA Montigny 34:12  *****
150. Benedictus-O Nepal astur Extrem 34:35  *****
151. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 35:02  
151. Franclim Portugal Ori-Estarreja 35:02  *****
153. Klfr Sweden 35:25  
154. Joao Roberto Brazil CoCMBH 36:16  *****
155. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 36:21  
156. Linus Sweden 36:49  *****
156. Antonio Marian Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 36:49  
158. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 37:09  
159. Fgarcan Spain Colmenar 40:00  
160. Jardys Czech Republic KSU 52:18  
161. Cristiano Bosco Vatican City orientisti michelangelo 55:58  *****
162. wtawtaw European Union 56:19  
163. alexa Kyrgyzstan Titan 56:21  
164. martilla Andorra coc 63:34  *****
165. bengtg Sweden OK Djerf 65:54  
HV Finland TP dnf  
Tono Leon Spain ALCON dnf  *****
mam Laos mama dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
Loserson Czech Republic Born to lose dnf  
Verde Denmark OK Pan Aarhus dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
Melker Johansson! Sweden ok orion dnf  
DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
alistairSP Jamaica dnf  
Tim New Zealand OHV dnf  
henrikh Sweden västerås sok dnf  
diaphane France dnf  
ellie New Zealand Wellington dnf  
Tyrolrunner Austria LKI dnf  
Antonio Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore dnf  *****
georgG Austria OLC Graz dnf  
edge Sweden trollhättans sok dnf  
Henrik U Norway Kristiansand OK dnf  *****