Catching Features

[SummerCup] E5 - Forest Sprint

Open:07:00 Jul 30 2013
Close:06:45 Aug 16 2013
Map:/Predgrize_part1/events/Predgrize_part1/day1/E5 - Sprint.course
Created by:OBT
Description:Last Stage of the serie. Maybe bonus will come :)
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (45 votes)

Results

187 official (+83 reruns) 22 comments

1. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 13:52  *****
2. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:04  *****
3. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 14:49  *****
4. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 14:51  
5. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 14:58  *****
5. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 14:58  
7. mansen Sweden GMOK 15:08  
8. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:11  
9. Alri Sweden OK Linné 15:25  
10. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 15:26  
10. Starkin Pavel Russian Federation Albatros 15:26  
12. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 15:31  *****
13. smed Kenya . 15:32  
14. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 15:34  
15. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 15:42  
16. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 15:46  
16. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 15:46  *****
18. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 15:47  
19. sas Norway n/a 15:53  *****
20. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 16:05  
21. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:11  
22. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:18  
23. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 16:27  *****
24. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:36  
25. Roman France VSO 16:37  *****
26. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 16:39  
27. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 16:40  
27. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 16:40  *****
29. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 16:42  
30. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 16:52  
31. mattg New Zealand CMOC 16:56  
31. Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team 16:56  
31. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 16:56  
34. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 17:01  
35. Philip J Fry United Kingdom Planet Express 17:03  *****
36. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 17:08  
37. color Switzerland converter 17:15  
38. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:22  
39. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 17:23  
40. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 17:27  
41. Klll Denmark neXus OK 17:28  
42. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 17:31  
43. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 17:40  
44. georgG Austria OLC Graz 17:49  
45. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 17:51  
46. Filip Rosjö Sweden Jönköpings OK 18:01  
47. Kirill94 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 18:04  *****
48. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 18:13  
49. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 18:16  
50. Paul Ringot France CSMR 18:19  *****
51. Vorient Ukraine Volyn-O 18:26  
52. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 18:28  
53. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 18:35  
54. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 18:41  *****
55. Doyle Australia CHOC 18:57  
56. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 19:03  
57. bruce u Uganda :) 19:08  *****
57. GF Norway ???? 19:08  
59. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 19:11  *****
60. DBS Huli CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 19:12  
61. Stepan Mudrak Czech Republic HOB Komonectví! 19:14  
62. stevegregg United States BAOC 19:24  
63. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 19:25  
64. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 19:26  
65. macey Australia NCN 19:31  
66. Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK 19:33  
67. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 19:42  
68. Krystof Czech Republic OK Bery 19:47  *****
69. Trying Sweden 19:54  
70. Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven 19:57  
71. OliB Switzerland SKOG 20:09  *****
72. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 20:20  *****
73. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 20:21  
73. SG Sweden IF Rigor 20:21  
75. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 20:22  
76. ale France france 20:49  
77. Everton Markus Brazil COSM 20:56  
77. Mat6911 France LRACO 20:56  *****
79. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 21:06  
80. andre de veirman Belgium trol 21:30  
81. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 21:31  
82. Ben Sand France viking 21:40  
83. Tovisen Sweden Stora Tuna OK 21:41  
84. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 21:43  
85. runit Canada GHO 21:45  
86. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 21:46  
87. David G Sweden IKHP 21:49  
88. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 21:51  *****
89. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 22:29  
90. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 22:37  *****
91. Forney New Zealand PAPO 22:41  *****
92. LOLLY Zambia SuperHeros 23:19  
92. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 23:19  
94. Zaxar Belarus Azimyt 23:25  
95. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 23:33  
95. Renato Brazil COSC 23:33  *****
97. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 23:34  
98. Antonio Marian Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 23:36  
99. igor slon Ukraine Taliban 23:38  *****
100. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 23:50  *****
101. ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK 23:53  
102. Hampus Nyström Sweden IF Hagen 24:12  
103. ledins South Africa coc 24:19  *****
104. Slavka Ukraine 24:35  
105. qqww Sweden OK Linné 24:49  
106. matzeg Austria OLC Graz 24:53  
107. Kevin S Sweden OK Hammaren 25:29  
108. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 25:33  
109. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 25:39  
110. danirolz Spain Godih 25:42  
111. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 25:44  
112. Moa Sweden SNO 25:51  
112. jeb France VSO 25:51  *****
114. Daniel Posch Sweden OL-Teamet 25:54  *****
115. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 25:58  
116. devonbeckman New Zealand HBOC 26:03  
117. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 26:04  
118. felipeha Spain COV 26:14  
119. rainrunner Austria HSV OL 26:22  
120. STEFFLER Brazil COSAM 26:24  
121. Barbara Italy 26:30  
122. Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR 26:32  
123. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 26:40  
124. Blackburn Finland TP 26:55  
125. GudonuS Russian Federation 27:24  
126. RaideN Lithuania Telsiai OK 27:25  *****
127. Jissbacke Sweden Gävle OK 27:57  *****
128. G.Andrey 883 Brazil BRASIL CBO 27:59  
129. Legenda Russian Federation 28:24  
130. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 29:17  *****
131. Eduards Latvia A2 29:35  
132. natalja.niggli Switzerland OJura 29:36  *****
133. Sasquatch Canada Edmonton Oilers 30:25  
134. energy1986 Russian Federation Serpuhov 30:29  
135. Gustav öhgren Sweden Coures killers 30:42  
136. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 30:44  
137. S.Smith New Zealand PAPO 31:06  *****
138. Matt Stout United States GAOC 31:31  *****
139. Funkybank Denmark 31:45  
139. midnightoil Australia 31:45  *****
141. Ramsey United States OK Kåre 32:48  *****
142. Xem Belarus BSU OK 33:13  
143. ARTEM KLYUCHNIKOV Russian Federation 34:05  
144. muni Switzerland SKOG 34:39  
145. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 34:55  
146. Ñåðãåé Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ 35:10  
147. Linus Sweden 35:34  *****
148. Ivan Kulikov Russian Federation OK BashMan 36:58  *****
149. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 37:09  
150. Fabio Cruz Weis Brazil Natura CO 38:05  
151. AlanP France Annecy SO 38:50  
152. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 39:21  
153. André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence 39:23  
154. Tel_Shadud Israel Izrael Orienteering Club 42:41  *****
155. Cristiano Bosco Vatican City orientisti michelangelo 49:28  
156. Hanna Boquist Sweden IK Uven 59:41  
157. Jackie United Kingdom BOK 63:25  
158. joaoferreiramtbo Portugal 80:10  
159. Holger Vangsbjer Denmark Gorm 99:38  
Jens Sweden Furåsens OK dnf  
TR Finland RaLu dnf  
pefor Sweden IFK Enskede dnf  
DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
tonio77 Italy Tumiza Or. dnf  
Davve Latvia IKHP dnf  
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
Melker Johansson! Sweden ok orion dnf  
whubsch United States LAOC dnf  
diaphane France dnf  
Kirill Pivovarov Spain OK Rabonen dnf  *****
DanRön Sweden Ok Linne dnf  
bumbles New Zealand PAPO dnf  
Waldemar 98 Sweden OK Roslagen dnf  
Dalis99 Sweden ok roxen dnf  
Szmulek Poland MlodeOrly dnf  
Flow Sweden OKS dnf  
Colin_Abbott Canada YOA dnf  
Senya Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
Frazze Sweden OK Södertörn dnf  
virre Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
mueller Switzerland olg thun dnf  
MatissP Latvia OK Meridians dnf  
camd New Zealand NWOC dnf  
Audun Heimdal Norway Konnerud IL dnf