Catching Features

Barres-Artiuges-quillane day 2

Open:08:00 Aug 06 2013
Close:07:45 Aug 22 2013
Map:/Barrès-Artiuges-quillane part2/events/Barrès-Artiuges-quillane part2/day1/Course0.course
Created by:IvK
Description:another part of the map,a course with a lot of short controlls! have fun!
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (39 votes)

Results

156 official (+29 reruns) 12 comments

1. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:13  
2. OBT France KLS 16:14  *****
3. mansen Sweden GMOK 16:16  
4. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 16:17  *****
5. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 16:21  
6. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:22  *****
7. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 16:23  *****
8. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 16:26  
9. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 16:28  
10. Alri Sweden OK Linné 16:37  
11. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 16:39  
12. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 16:41  
13. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 16:42  
14. smed Kenya . 16:44  
15. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 16:45  
16. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:49  
17. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:54  *****
18. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 16:55  *****
18. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:55  
20. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 16:57  
20. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 16:57  
22. MTØ Denmark IFK Goteborg 16:59  
23. sas Norway n/a 17:00  
24. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:02  *****
25. georgG Austria OLC Graz 17:08  
26. bruce u Uganda :) 17:09  
26. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 17:09  
26. mattg New Zealand CMOC 17:09  
29. Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team 17:11  
29. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 17:11  
31. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 17:12  
32. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 17:13  *****
33. Klll Denmark neXus OK 17:15  
34. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 17:19  
35. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 17:22  
35. Roman France VSO 17:22  
37. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 17:25  
38. Senya Belarus O'Belarus 17:29  
38. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 17:29  
40. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 17:30  *****
41. Magnus Asmussen Denmark neXus OK 17:31  
42. Doyle Australia CHOC 17:32  
42. Ben Sand France viking 17:32  
44. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 17:33  
45. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 17:34  *****
46. Krystof Czech Republic OK Bery 17:35  *****
47. TL Portugal 17:36  
48. Kirill94 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 17:37  *****
49. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 17:43  
50. Philip J Fry United Kingdom Planet Express 17:44  *****
50. Kirill Pivovarov Spain OK Rabonen 17:44  *****
52. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 17:51  
53. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 17:53  *****
54. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 17:56  
55. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 17:58  
55. Everton Markus Brazil COSM 17:58  
57. ale France france 18:00  
57. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 18:00  
59. SG Sweden IF Rigor 18:03  
60. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 18:06  
61. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 18:11  
61. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 18:11  
61. Hacon Bacon Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 18:11  *****
64. falck'en Denmark Tisvilde Hegn OK 18:17  
65. Stepan Mudrak Czech Republic HOB Komonectví! 18:18  *****
65. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 18:18  
67. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 18:22  *****
68. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 18:25  
69. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 18:27  *****
70. LOLLY Zambia SuperHeros 18:29  
70. Mat6911 France LRACO 18:29  *****
72. Trying Sweden 18:37  
73. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 18:38  *****
74. artem Ukraine 18:39  
75. Moa Sweden SNO 18:43  
75. Gustav Johnsson Sweden IFK Mora 18:43  
77. runit Canada GHO 18:54  
78. Melker Johansson! Sweden ok orion 18:56  
79. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 19:01  
80. Jompe Sweden HBMB 19:02  
81. David G Sweden IKHP 19:15  
82. Hampus Nyström Sweden IF Hagen 19:17  
83. RaideN Lithuania Telsiai OK 19:21  *****
84. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 19:24  
85. virre Sweden Hestra IF 19:25  
86. Lunkan Sweden OK Orion 19:30  
87. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 19:32  *****
88. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 19:37  *****
89. Forney New Zealand PAPO 19:39  *****
90. Tovisen Sweden Stora Tuna OK 19:45  
91. Padrin-o Spain OK rabonen 19:46  
92. Ramsey United States OK Kåre 19:56  
93. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:15  
94. Sasquatch Canada Edmonton Oilers 20:27  
94. Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven 20:27  
96. pefor Sweden IFK Enskede 20:32  
97. BeN'O France COCS 20:34  
98. Pippo Sweden Hestra IF 20:42  
99. jeb France VSO 20:52  *****
99. Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK 20:52  *****
101. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 20:59  
102. Zaxar Belarus Azimyt 21:12  
103. ddavi Mali Coc 21:17  *****
104. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 21:21  
105. Wilson Sweden Ok Skogshjortarna 21:28  
106. Kevin S Sweden OK Hammaren 21:32  
107. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 21:33  
108. andre de veirman Belgium trol 21:40  
108. Xem Belarus BSU OK 21:40  
110. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 21:59  
111. Yan Sundqvist Russian Federation Ocintol 22:17  
112. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 22:20  
112. igor slon Ukraine Taliban 22:20  *****
114. Renato Brazil COSC 22:25  *****
115. Ivan Kulikov Russian Federation OK BashMan 22:55  *****
116. Kasper Dinesen Denmark neXus OK 23:00  
117. camd New Zealand NWOC 23:15  
118. GudonuS Russian Federation 23:31  
119. DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK 23:44  
120. Desmond Franssen Belgium Trol 24:24  *****
121. ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK 24:32  
122. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 24:50  
123. mueller Switzerland olg thun 24:55  *****
124. Matt Stout United States GAOC 25:02  *****
125. Jadir Brazil COC 25:19  
126. Jouns Sweden Umea OK 25:32  
127. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 26:14  
128. energy1986 Russian Federation Serpuhov 26:24  
129. Andrey.Kl Russian Federation 26:26  
130. Linus Sweden 27:42  *****
131. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 28:08  
132. Dalis99 Sweden ok roxen 28:22  
133. STEFFLER Brazil COSAM 29:06  
134. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 29:18  
135. Gosha18 France VHSO 31:47  
136. Storesandgubben Norway Express 32:14  *****
137. bumbles New Zealand PAPO 33:22  
138. Heidi Yu Hong Kong HKIOF 33:35  
139. Antonio Marian Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 33:57  
140. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 38:29  
141. MatissP Latvia OK Meridians 41:19  *****
142. Hanna Boquist Sweden IK Uven 42:18  
143. André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence 42:32  
144. JohnR Canada GVOC 44:30  
145. Annika Sweden IK Uven 51:23  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
Loserson Czech Republic Born to lose dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov dnf  
Martina Valisova Czech Republic SK OS Nove Mesto na Morave dnf  
AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST dnf  
muni Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Fabio Cruz Weis Brazil Natura CO dnf  
Henrik U Norway Kristiansand OK dnf  *****
oskar lundgren Sweden vittjärv dnf  
qqww Sweden OK Linné dnf