Catching Features

GrandForet

Open:05:00 Aug 12 2013
Close:04:45 Aug 28 2013
Map:/GrandeForetrightConvert/events/GrandeForetrightConvert/day1/CF2.course
Created by:color
Description:Not sure if i uploaded it before
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (36 votes)

Results

135 official (+50 reruns) 16 comments

1. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 24:35  
2. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 24:36  
3. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 24:38  
4. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 24:39  
5. OBT France KLS 24:44  *****
6. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 24:48  *****
7. mansen Sweden GMOK 25:01  
8. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 25:03  
8. jean France VSO 25:03  
10. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 25:05  *****
11. mr Sweden OK Linné 25:06  
12. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 25:09  *****
13. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 25:12  
14. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 25:18  
15. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 25:19  
16. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 25:24  
17. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 25:26  *****
18. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 25:32  *****
19. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 25:35  
20. Alri Sweden OK Linné 25:40  
21. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 25:45  *****
22. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 25:46  *****
23. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 25:48  *****
24. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 25:49  *****
25. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 25:55  
26. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 26:01  *****
27. DBS Oggi Sweden Chalmers OL 26:04  
28. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 26:07  *****
29. Doyle Australia CHOC 26:08  
30. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 26:12  
31. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 26:16  
32. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 26:17  *****
33. bruce u Uganda :) 26:18  
33. georgG Austria OLC Graz 26:18  
35. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 26:19  
36. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 26:24  *****
36. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 26:24  *****
38. devonbeckman New Zealand HBOC 26:38  
39. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 26:42  
40. sas Norway n/a 26:47  *****
41. mattg New Zealand CMOC 26:58  
42. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 27:04  
43. ale France france 27:23  
44. Roman France VSO 27:32  
45. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 27:35  
45. ais United Kingdom syo 27:35  
47. Kirill Pivovarov Spain OK Rabonen 27:36  *****
48. SG Sweden IF Rigor 27:40  
49. virre Sweden Hestra IF 27:41  
50. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 27:44  
51. Forney New Zealand PAPO 27:47  *****
52. Lunkan Sweden OK Orion 27:54  
53. TL Portugal 28:00  
54. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 28:04  
55. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 28:05  *****
56. Krystof Czech Republic OK Bery 28:13  
57. Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team 28:18  *****
58. Klll Denmark neXus OK 28:19  
59. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 28:20  
60. Trying Sweden 28:23  
61. Mat6911 France LRACO 28:45  *****
62. runit Canada GHO 28:50  
63. Philip J Fry United Kingdom Planet Express 28:51  *****
64. falck'en Denmark Tisvilde Hegn OK 28:54  
65. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 28:59  
66. Moa Sweden SNO 29:07  
67. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 29:10  *****
68. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 29:27  
69. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 29:30  
70. Senya Belarus O'Belarus 30:13  
71. GF Norway ???? 30:27  
72. gvtoukc France TSN 30:28  
73. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 30:50  
74. andre de veirman Belgium trol 31:07  
75. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 31:30  
76. ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK 31:33  
77. Desmond Franssen Belgium Trol 31:35  *****
78. pefor Sweden IFK Enskede 31:41  
79. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 32:29  
80. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 32:40  
81. DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK 32:57  
82. Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven 33:14  
83. Stepan Mudrak Czech Republic HOB Komonectví! 33:21  *****
84. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 33:24  
85. camd New Zealand NWOC 33:40  
86. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 34:09  *****
87. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 34:25  
88. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 34:48  
89. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 34:51  
90. Liam Paterson New Zealand Taranaki 35:24  
91. Renato Brazil COSC 35:28  *****
92. SUTTER Olivier France COBF 36:36  
93. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 36:56  
94. STEFFLER Brazil COSAM 36:59  *****
95. Kasper Dinesen Denmark neXus OK 37:33  
96. Sasquatch Canada Edmonton Oilers 38:23  
97. Magnus Asmussen Denmark neXus OK 39:08  
98. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 40:37  
99. Adair MS Brazil CODD 41:29  
100. GudonuS Russian Federation 42:20  
101. Antonio Marian Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 42:48  *****
102. nemytov_dmytriy Russian Federation start ok 44:59  
103. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 46:25  
104. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 46:26  
105. Linus Sweden 46:51  *****
106. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 49:29  
107. Matt Stout United States GAOC 50:53  *****
108. JohnR Canada GVOC 53:29  
109. André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence 56:38  
110. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 57:05  
111. ARTEM KLYUCHNIKOV Russian Federation 58:49  
112. Jadir Brazil COC 62:26  
113. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 64:01  
114. MatissP Latvia OK Meridians 64:53  *****
115. graneli Sweden IK Hakarpspojkarna 67:10  
116. Thalmaya France cacc 69:48  
116. SINED France OPA Montigny 69:48  *****
118. Andrey.Kl Russian Federation 76:38  
119. rik Belgium trol 77:38  
120. vanbass Bulgaria 110:04  
tonio77 Italy Tumiza Or. dnf  
David G Sweden IKHP dnf  
Gosha18 France VHSO dnf  
Jompe Sweden HBMB dnf  
Remy Switzerland OLG Skandia dnf  
igor slon Ukraine Taliban dnf  *****
Barbara Italy dnf  
muni Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Hampus Nyström Sweden IF Hagen dnf  
Dalis99 Sweden ok roxen dnf  
qqww Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Egil Morast Sweden Haninge SOK dnf  
S.Smith New Zealand PAPO dnf  
Jouns Sweden Umea OK dnf  
Ollenilsson Sweden OK Linné dnf