Catching Features

[OCAD] Amatjarn, sprint

Open:07:00 Sep 05 2013
Close:06:45 Sep 22 2013
Map:/Amatjarn/events/Amatjarn/day1/Course0.course
Created by:OBT
Description:
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (38 votes)

Results

206 official (+94 reruns) 18 comments

1. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 17:27  *****
2. jean France VSO 17:41  *****
3. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:09  *****
3. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 18:09  
5. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 18:26  
6. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 18:27  
7. mansen Sweden GMOK 18:37  
8. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 18:43  *****
9. Alri Sweden OK Linné 18:54  
10. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 19:04  
11. mr Sweden OK Linné 19:17  
12. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 19:28  
13. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 19:31  
14. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 19:32  
15. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 20:13  *****
16. Muhammar Khaddafi Libya taliban murder society 20:14  
17. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 20:17  
18. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 20:29  
19. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 20:42  
20. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:43  
21. smed Kenya . 20:44  
22. georgG Austria OLC Graz 20:45  
23. color Switzerland converter 20:57  
24. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 20:59  *****
25. bruce u Uganda :) 21:32  
26. gardomg Norway Oppsal Orientering 21:38  
27. Starkin Pavel Russian Federation Albatros 21:43  
28. anjo Sweden OK Orion 22:00  
29. rutten Norway NTNUI 22:01  
30. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 22:19  
31. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 22:32  *****
32. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 23:07  *****
33. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 23:18  
34. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 23:58  *****
34. mattg New Zealand CMOC 23:58  
36. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 24:01  *****
37. Roman France VSO 24:19  
37. hunkhammar Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:19  
39. Remy Switzerland OLG Skandia 24:22  
40. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 24:24  
41. lill-erik Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:55  
42. virre Sweden Hestra IF 25:00  
43. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 25:02  
44. devonbeckman New Zealand HBOC 25:20  
45. OliB Switzerland SKOG 26:06  *****
46. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 26:16  *****
47. andre de veirman Belgium trol 26:32  
48. Senya Belarus O'Belarus 26:36  
49. Forney New Zealand PAPO 26:38  *****
50. Stepan Mudrak Czech Republic HOB Komonectví! 26:54  *****
51. gvtoukc France TSN 27:08  *****
52. Ian Lawford Vatican City MOKS 27:43  *****
53. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 27:49  
53. Vorient Ukraine Volyn-O 27:49  
55. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 27:55  
55. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 27:55  
57. Challe Sweden Rehns BK 28:20  
58. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 28:29  
59. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 29:04  
59. Magnus Asmussen Denmark neXus OK 29:04  
61. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 29:23  *****
62. Ben Sand France viking 31:03  
63. ais United Kingdom syo 31:38  
64. HELLOKITTY Denmark 32:04  
65. ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK 32:07  
66. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 32:27  *****
67. Kirill Pivovarov Spain OK Rabonen 32:30  *****
68. BeN'O France COCS 32:40  
69. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 34:36  
70. Hampus Nyström Sweden IF Hagen 34:57  
71. Kasper Dinesen Denmark neXus OK 35:12  
72. Êîðñàð Ukraine Monolit 37:16  
73. Tovisen Sweden Stora Tuna OK 37:44  
73. HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 37:44  
75. Krystof Czech Republic OK Bery 38:04  
76. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 41:37  *****
77. ale France france 42:48  
78. Liam Paterson New Zealand Taranaki 44:39  
79. mk77 France ze ouineurs 44:51  *****
80. SUTTER Olivier France COBF 45:03  
81. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 45:26  *****
82. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 49:30  
83. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 51:34  
84. Adair MS Brazil CODD 52:13  
85. sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt 54:07  
86. mam Laos mama 55:42  
87. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 57:16  
88. Matt Stout United States GAOC 58:42  *****
89. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 59:02  
90. Desmond Franssen Belgium Trol 59:25  
91. Storesandgubben Norway Express 63:15  *****
92. Joao Roberto Brazil CoCMBH 64:07  
93. emil2402 Norway Fossum IF 66:09  *****
94. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 67:32  
95. grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad 68:26  
96. nyctemene Kenya Austrolopers 69:25  
97. ARTEM KLYUCHNIKOV Russian Federation 70:38  
98. Niall Canada Ottawa OC 72:25  
99. Klasse Sweden SOK 72:41  
100. Joacil Brazil CORELE 73:53  
101. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 76:44  
102. André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence 76:56  *****
103. Linus Sweden 77:25  *****
104. SINED France OPA Montigny 85:48  *****
105. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 88:31  
106. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 89:36  
107. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 105:58  
108. Andrey.Kl Russian Federation 121:49  
109. Jose Plasencia Spain COSU 133:20  
110. Duk Czech Republic OK Bery 165:23  *****
samivirta Finland MS Parma dnf  
HV Finland TP dnf  
Jonas Martner Sweden Tolered-Utby OL dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  *****
Jamie New Zealand PAPO dnf  
Tomahawk Hong Kong XCC dnf  
bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi dnf  
nAoMi Austria NTNUI dnf  
Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk dnf  
Julien_ France COTS dnf  
pefor Sweden IFK Enskede dnf  
O-Outan France Thai'O dnf  *****
AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Mariule Lithuania OK Javonis dnf  
Ebba E Sweden OK Tyr dnf  
R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru dnf  
Stormoen Norway Birkenes IL dnf  
Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Jadir Brazil COC dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
wejo Sweden Småland dnf  *****
KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf dnf  
Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Cristiano Bosco Vatican City orientisti michelangelo dnf  
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf  
Sylvain Emo France COBS dnf  
Gosha18 France VHSO dnf  
Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis dnf  
Moa Sweden SNO dnf  
tjalvedu Spain TJALVE dnf  
Turbo New Zealand DOC dnf  
LPasturiza Brazil COSaM dnf  
Mala Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
bjoppaa Denmark Pan-Kristianstad dnf  
artem Ukraine dnf  
Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov dnf  
runit Canada GHO dnf  
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Håkon RB Norway Halden SK dnf  
danirolz Spain Godih dnf  
Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies dnf  
rik Belgium trol dnf  
Aleksey Golubev Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass dnf  
igor slon Ukraine Taliban dnf  
TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Emommoma Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
SG Sweden IF Rigor dnf  
Benjamin CLEMENT-AGONI France Talant Sport Orientation dnf  
GS2013 Brazil COSAM dnf  
Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice dnf  
Lunkan Sweden OK Orion dnf  
JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  *****
NSmith New Zealand PAPO dnf  
Hanzo Japan Shinobi OK dnf  
Heidi Yu Hong Kong HKIOF dnf  
Bjugis Norway NTNUI dnf  
rico76 France COBS dnf  
muni Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Jaivan Spain COBI dnf  
Doyle Australia CHOC dnf  
Forestaras Ukraine Volyn-O dnf  
ueliwerren Switzerland OLG Bern dnf  *****
Waldemar 98 Sweden OK Roslagen dnf  
perwhite France KLS dnf  
Jopo Finland ASKÖ HD dnf  
VegardGul Norway Asker SK dnf  *****
Szmulek Poland MlodeOrly dnf  
Runner99 Canada dnf  
JohnR Canada GVOC dnf  
MikkelBuchgreitz Denmark Søllerød dnf  
Gustav Johnsson Sweden IFK Mora dnf  
oljohan Sweden ok tyr dnf  
wtawtaw European Union dnf  
Renato Brazil COSC dnf  *****
GF Norway ???? dnf  
Antonio Marian Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore dnf  
Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven dnf  
becca New Zealand dnf  
Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen dnf  
MatissP Latvia OK Meridians dnf  
henrikh3 Sweden Västerås sok dnf  
Jouns Sweden Umea OK dnf  
Beastly Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
andymullane Ireland GEN dnf  
diogod Isle of Man GD4C dnf  
pettervl Norway Tynset IF dnf  
Serge D Belgium balise 10 dnf  
Âëàäèìèð À. Russian Federation ÀÇÂÑ-ÊÃÏÓ dnf  
The TOK Sweden Täby OK dnf  
Sara Hagstrom Sweden Falköpings AIK OK dnf  
Valder Sweden OK Klyftamo dnf  
Uffe Sweden Leksand dnf