Catching Features

[ocad]Noname

Open:08:00 Sep 12 2013
Close:07:45 Sep 28 2013
Map:/isac98 noname/events/isac98 noname/day1/Course0.course
Created by:IvK
Description:a map with no name :/ give me feedback:) have fun!
Avg Rating:4.7 / 5.0 (28 votes)

Results

190 official (+54 reruns) 14 comments

1. R.S Italy 11:00  
2. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 11:08  *****
3. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 11:22  *****
4. mansen Sweden GMOK 11:26  
4. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 11:26  
6. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 11:27  
7. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 11:40  *****
8. smed Kenya . 11:42  
9. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 11:50  
10. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 11:51  
11. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 12:05  
12. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 12:11  *****
13. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 12:20  
14. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 12:21  
15. hunkhammar Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:26  
16. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 12:29  *****
17. bruce u Uganda :) 12:46  
18. rutten Norway NTNUI 12:50  
18. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 12:50  
20. bjoppaa Denmark Pan-Kristianstad 12:51  
21. jean France VSO 12:56  
21. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 12:56  *****
23. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 12:57  
24. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 13:05  
25. lill-erik Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:10  
26. Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team 13:12  
26. Challe Sweden Rehns BK 13:12  
28. anjo Sweden OK Orion 13:20  
29. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 13:21  
30. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 13:23  
31. Starkin Pavel Russian Federation Albatros 13:30  
32. Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven 13:31  
33. color Switzerland converter 13:42  
34. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 13:46  
35. Ben Sand France viking 13:48  
36. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 13:55  
37. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 14:00  *****
38. Vorient Ukraine Volyn-O 14:02  
39. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 14:05  
40. Kasper Dinesen Denmark neXus OK 14:13  
41. Julien_ France COTS 14:16  
42. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 14:19  
43. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 14:20  
44. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 14:32  
45. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 14:33  *****
46. SG Sweden IF Rigor 14:38  
47. Forney New Zealand PAPO 14:44  *****
48. ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK 14:51  
49. georgG Austria OLC Graz 14:57  
50. Moa Sweden SNO 14:59  
51. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 15:08  *****
52. ale France france 15:09  
53. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 15:18  
54. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 15:32  
55. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 15:38  
56. OliB Switzerland SKOG 15:40  *****
57. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 15:50  
58. mattg New Zealand CMOC 15:51  
59. virre Sweden Hestra IF 15:52  
60. Doyle Australia CHOC 16:18  
61. Muhammar Khaddafi Libya taliban murder society 16:22  
62. gvtoukc France TSN 16:33  
63. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 16:43  *****
64. nafets Vatican City stupid ok 16:45  
65. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 16:52  
66. Magnus Asmussen Denmark neXus OK 17:00  
67. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 17:02  *****
68. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 17:03  
69. Seba Italy Eksjö SOK 17:04  
70. ais United Kingdom syo 17:05  
71. Remy Switzerland OLG Skandia 17:06  
72. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 17:11  
73. DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK 17:30  
74. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 17:38  
75. HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 17:44  
76. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:54  
77. GF Norway ???? 18:11  
78. Szmulek Poland MlodeOrly 18:14  
79. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 18:23  
80. nAoMi Austria NTNUI 18:26  
81. Kevin S Sweden OK Hammaren 18:44  
82. Bjugis Norway NTNUI 18:51  
83. andre de veirman Belgium trol 19:20  
84. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 19:37  *****
85. Roman France VSO 19:59  *****
86. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 20:05  
87. Waldemar 98 Sweden OK Roslagen 20:36  
88. Jesper Hedar Sweden Eskilstuna OL 20:57  
89. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 21:11  
90. HELLOKITTY Denmark 21:38  
91. Sara Hagstrom Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 21:43  
92. Jopo Finland ASKÖ HD 21:58  
93. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 22:03  
94. runit Canada GHO 22:06  
95. Adair MS Brazil CODD 22:12  
96. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 22:21  
97. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 22:25  *****
98. tjalvedu Spain TJALVE 23:02  
99. Liam Paterson New Zealand Taranaki 23:05  
100. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 23:40  
101. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 23:43  
102. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 24:03  
103. whubsch United States LAOC 24:05  
104. Senya Belarus O'Belarus 24:27  
105. jeb France VSO 24:44  *****
106. BeN'O France COCS 24:51  
107. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 25:59  
108. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 27:31  
109. OrienterarN Sweden OLGY Slayers 27:33  
110. Antonio Marian Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 27:53  
111. VegardBJ Norway NTNUI 28:07  
112. igor slon Ukraine Taliban 29:42  *****
113. rico76 France COBS 30:16  
114. rik Belgium trol 32:23  
115. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 32:30  
116. Gosha18 France VHSO 33:00  
117. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 33:43  
118. Renato Brazil COSC 33:45  *****
119. Stephan Germany OC Schwaben 34:04  
120. SINED France OPA Montigny 34:05  *****
121. TL Portugal 34:35  
122. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 35:57  
123. Joacil Brazil CORELE 36:00  
124. emil2402 Norway Fossum IF 36:37  
125. ARTEM KLYUCHNIKOV Russian Federation 36:51  
126. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 38:00  
127. André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence 40:10  
128. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 41:19  
129. Heidi Yu Hong Kong HKIOF 41:49  
130. O-Outan France Thai'O 43:20  *****
131. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 46:48  
132. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 48:09  
133. Linus Sweden 49:01  *****
134. mk77 France ze ouineurs 50:10  
135. Niall Canada Ottawa OC 51:09  
136. Duk Czech Republic OK Bery 51:31  *****
137. andymullane Ireland GEN 57:52  *****
138. Andrey.Kl Russian Federation 59:16  
139. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 86:42  
140. Klasse Sweden SOK 88:09  
HV Finland TP dnf  
Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK dnf  
pcbrent New Zealand CMOC dnf  
Jamie New Zealand PAPO dnf  
Jens Sweden Furåsens OK dnf  
Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti dnf  
Storesandgubben Norway Express dnf  *****
TR Finland RaLu dnf  
pefor Sweden IFK Enskede dnf  
Ebba E Sweden OK Tyr dnf  
Tovisen Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
tonio77 Italy Tumiza Or. dnf  
pigg Sweden OK Skogsstjärnan dnf  
PVA Switzerland OLC Graz dnf  
Temyakov Andrey Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don dnf  
Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK dnf  
grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad dnf  
sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt dnf  
Razí Sweden OK Bävern dnf  
Turbo New Zealand DOC dnf  
PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE dnf  
Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR dnf  
Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Riento Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
artem Ukraine dnf  
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Cosmonio Spain OK Rabonen dnf  *****
vertti Finland KangSK dnf  
Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat dnf  
Emommoma Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Kirill Pivovarov Spain OK Rabonen dnf  *****
Lunkan Sweden OK Orion dnf  
DanRön Sweden Ok Linne dnf  
STEFFLER Brazil COSAM dnf  
muni Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Jaivan Spain COBI dnf  
Forestaras Ukraine Volyn-O dnf  
Dimakravt Russian Federation Kravt dnf  
Hampus Nyström Sweden IF Hagen dnf  
VegardGul Norway Asker SK dnf  
Sergei Prokopenko Belarus Torpedo dnf  
MikkelBuchgreitz Denmark Søllerød dnf  
oljohan Sweden ok tyr dnf  
Stepan Mudrak Czech Republic HOB Komonectví! dnf  
henrikh3 Sweden Västerås sok dnf  
Âëàäèìèð À. Russian Federation ÀÇÂÑ-ÊÃÏÓ dnf  
Uffe Sweden Leksand dnf