Catching Features

ICFOF-wcup-stage2

Open:05:00 Dec 02 2013
Close:04:45 Dec 18 2013
Map:/wcup2-cor-conv/events/wcup2-cor-conv/day1/CF-wcup2.course
Created by:color
Description:longdistance - scale=1:10000, e=5m, you will need about 20min realtime! further information under: catchingfeatures.com -> Discussion -> News
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (40 votes)

Results

123 official (+47 reruns) 21 comments

1. jean France VSO 75:10  *****
2. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 75:29  *****
3. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 76:11  *****
4. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 76:26  *****
5. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 76:28  *****
6. OBT France KLS 76:34  *****
7. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 76:41  
8. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 76:56  
9. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 78:04  *****
10. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 78:22  *****
11. R.S Italy 78:46  
12. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 79:09  *****
13. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 79:31  
14. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 79:33  *****
15. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 79:41  
16. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 79:42  *****
17. smed Kenya . 79:51  
18. bruce u Uganda :) 80:29  *****
19. rutten Norway NTNUI 80:49  
20. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 81:23  
21. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 82:02  *****
22. Shamus Morrison New Zealand WOC 82:50  
23. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 82:55  
24. Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK 83:11  
25. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 83:30  
26. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 83:58  
27. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 84:07  *****
28. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 84:37  
29. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 84:46  *****
30. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 85:54  
31. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 86:24  
32. Doyle Australia CHOC 86:49  
33. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 86:51  
34. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 87:53  
35. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 88:27  *****
36. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 88:45  
37. mattg New Zealand CMOC 89:04  *****
38. eke Sweden SOL-boyZ 89:09  
39. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 89:21  
40. perwhite France KLS 89:34  
41. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 89:55  
42. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 90:15  
43. o-chiken Switzerland AOTC 90:27  *****
44. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 90:52  
45. Stepan Mudrak Czech Republic HOB Komonectví! 91:08  *****
46. Dunkin Donuts Bermuda club with spikes on it 91:19  
47. Ben Sand France viking 93:54  
48. Krystof Czech Republic OK Bery 93:59  *****
49. tjalvedu Spain TJALVE 94:25  
50. ais United Kingdom syo 95:33  
51. GF Norway ???? 96:02  
52. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 97:03  
53. Ida Mari Norway Kristiansand OK 97:18  *****
54. DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK 98:09  
55. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 98:20  *****
55. Gfangen Austria HSV Pinkafeld 98:20  
57. SG Sweden IF Rigor 98:42  
58. Hampus Nyström Sweden IF Hagen 98:48  
59. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 100:01  
60. runit Canada GHO 100:26  
61. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 101:01  
62. ale France france 101:51  
63. STEFFLER Brazil COSAM 102:14  
64. Everton Markus Brazil COSM 102:51  *****
65. Schani Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 103:23  
66. ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK 104:15  
67. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 105:24  *****
68. andre de veirman Belgium trol 105:43  
69. gvtoukc France TSN 106:48  *****
70. Trying Sweden 107:04  
71. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 107:54  *****
72. anjoak Sweden OLGY Slayers 111:41  
73. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 113:27  *****
74. Bohumil Stoklasa Czech Republic Sokol Plumlov 113:34  *****
75. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 113:53  
76. LOLLY Zambia SuperHeros 114:06  
77. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 114:36  *****
78. jeb France VSO 116:55  *****
79. VegardGul Norway Asker SK 118:43  *****
80. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 121:34  
81. falmburon Switzerland 122:50  
82. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 124:49  
83. patj Australia MFR 128:09  
84. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 128:33  
85. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 131:20  
86. LukasE Sweden OK Roxen 132:43  
87. Ura Russian Federation 135:05  
88. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 135:06  
89. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 136:22  
90. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 137:22  *****
91. JOK77D Finland OK77 139:06  *****
92. Renato Brazil COSC 144:53  *****
93. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 148:18  
94. khalex Russian Federation Personal 166:45  
95. Joacil Brazil CORELE 169:35  
96. André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence 175:43  
97. Radime Brazil Auto Esporte 186:54  
98. SINED France OPA Montigny 187:31  *****
99. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 200:14  
100. Serge D Belgium balise 10 212:01  
101. Romero Bandeira Brazil coyote 249:41  
Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland dnf  
Ekhard Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG dnf  *****
grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad dnf  
Linus Sweden dnf  
PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus dnf  *****
CHIU LUEN KWAN Hong Kong HKDY dnf  
Usama Ben Laden Ukraine Taliban dnf  
Benjamin CLEMENT-AGONI France Talant Sport Orientation dnf  
GS2013 Brazil COSAM dnf  
georgG Austria OLC Graz dnf  
Forestaras Ukraine Volyn-O dnf  
Senya Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
JohnR Canada GVOC dnf  
svertu Belize svertu dnf  
GedasM Lithuania dnf  
henrikh3 Sweden Västerås sok dnf  
Duk Czech Republic OK Bery dnf  
Andrey.Kl Russian Federation dnf  
dunderklumpen El Salvador tullinke sk dnf