Catching Features

Bollnäs 3 days E2

Open:08:00 Dec 29 2013
Close:08:00 Jan 06 2014
Map:/Stenatjärnarna-120614-ver8/events/Lössenbo/day2/E2.course
Created by:mr.walta
Description:
Avg Rating:3.7 / 5.0 (23 votes)

Results

104 official (+30 reruns) 6 comments

1. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 24:59  *****
2. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 25:09  
3. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 25:18  
4. perwhite France KLS 25:38  
5. Challe Sweden Rehns BK 25:55  
6. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 25:58  
7. jean France VSO 26:21  
8. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 26:33  *****
9. ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK 26:36  
10. Vladimir T Russian Federation Malungs OK 27:17  
11. o-chiken Switzerland AOTC 27:19  
12. SG Sweden IF Rigor 27:27  
13. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 27:38  
14. Ben Sand France viking 27:40  
15. OliB Switzerland SKOG 28:03  
16. Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 28:37  
17. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 28:57  
18. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 29:03  
19. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 29:04  
20. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 29:06  
21. Jompe Sweden HBMB 29:15  
22. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 29:17  
23. Shamus Morrison New Zealand WOC 29:39  *****
24. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 29:48  
25. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 30:26  *****
25. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 30:26  *****
27. VegardGul Norway Asker SK 30:38  *****
28. Dunkin Donuts Bermuda club with spikes on it 30:49  
29. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 30:58  
30. andre de veirman Belgium trol 31:29  
31. ale France france 31:55  
32. O-Outan France Thai'O 32:05  *****
33. sampeboy Korea, North IFK möra 32:23  
34. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 33:09  
35. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 34:02  *****
36. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 36:21  
37. Senya Belarus O'Belarus 36:40  
38. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 37:00  *****
39. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 37:50  
40. SINED France OPA Montigny 37:54  *****
41. falmburon Switzerland 37:59  
42. Emommoma Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 38:34  *****
43. Jadir Brazil COC 38:37  
44. Renato Brazil COSC 40:01  *****
45. Louise Sweden Växjö OK 40:43  
46. gvtoukc France TSN 41:38  
47. Sara Hagstrom Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 41:52  
48. Werner Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 42:39  
49. Andrey.Kl Russian Federation 43:11  *****
50. Hacon Bacon Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 43:15  
51. Radime Brazil Auto Esporte 44:13  
52. Elias Ljungqvist Sweden Tolered Utby OL-klubb 46:15  
53. Linus Sweden 47:12  *****
54. joels Sweden SOK68 51:39  *****
55. Serge D Belgium balise 10 54:16  
56. Romero Bandeira Brazil coyote 57:48  
57. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 58:04  
58. Malin Nyman Sweden OK Tyr 59:54  *****
59. Joacil Brazil CORELE 64:37  
60. Matt Stout United States GAOC 66:30  *****
61. calderma Italy Firenze Orienteering 74:48  
62. Gurre Sweden VSOK 75:24  
63. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 76:27  
64. Julio Barbosa Brazil Auto Esporte 84:43  *****
65. khalex Russian Federation Personal 99:32  
pcbrent New Zealand CMOC dnf  
Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti dnf  
R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen dnf  *****
Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt dnf  
Razí Sweden OK Bävern dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  
BradLund South Africa Tuks-O dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
DBS Oggi Sweden Chalmers OL dnf  
Rouman Czech Republic Magnus Orienteering dnf  
eke Sweden SOL-boyZ dnf  
ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
Yury Russian Federation Strogino dnf  
Benjamin CLEMENT-AGONI France Talant Sport Orientation dnf  
Filip Rosjö Sweden Jönköpings OK dnf  
Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
muni Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Bruno77 France OPA Montigny dnf  
Clok boy United Kingdom CLOK dnf  
LukasE Sweden OK Roxen dnf  
svertu Belize svertu dnf  
Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven dnf  *****
Paul Ringot France CSMR dnf  
mr.dick Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
OskarE Sweden Järfälla OK dnf  
JJDDVV Spain coc dnf  
Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien dnf  
lukasl Sweden växjö ok dnf  
Plakhotnik.D Ukraine O-Deaf dnf  
KiSe Ukraine O-Deaf dnf  
ArthurBarbosa Brazil ROTA ALTERNATIVA dnf  *****
Vill eJ Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat dnf