Catching Features

[OCAD]Galgahraun - Middle Night

Open:08:00 Jan 05 2014
Close:07:45 Jan 21 2014
Map:/Galgahraun/events/Galgahraun/day1/Middle 2.course
Created by:Ali
Description:It's time for a night race... Do you want more after this one. And if so, what!?
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (25 votes)

Results

109 official (+36 reruns) 9 comments

1. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 23:37  
2. jean France VSO 23:46  *****
3. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 23:48  
4. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 23:50  *****
5. rutten Norway NTNUI 23:55  
6. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 24:29  
7. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 24:31  *****
8. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 24:33  
9. OBT France KLS 24:38  
10. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 24:50  
11. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 24:52  
12. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 24:54  
13. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 24:56  
14. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 25:02  *****
14. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 25:02  
16. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 25:18  *****
17. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 25:33  
18. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 25:36  
19. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 25:40  *****
20. SG Sweden IF Rigor 26:05  
21. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 26:07  
22. color Switzerland converter 26:30  *****
22. Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK 26:30  
24. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 26:43  *****
25. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 26:59  *****
26. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 27:02  
27. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 27:14  
28. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 27:34  
29. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 28:17  *****
30. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 28:36  
31. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 28:55  
32. Shamus Morrison New Zealand WOC 29:28  
33. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 29:29  *****
34. ale France france 30:01  
35. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 30:40  
36. Ian Lawford Vatican City MOKS 30:41  *****
37. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 30:58  
38. Moa Sweden SNO 31:03  
39. Ben Sand France viking 31:10  
40. Morrissh New Zealand 31:25  
41. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 31:29  
42. Tony Abbot Australia LNP 31:32  
43. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 32:07  
44. runit Canada GHO 32:20  
45. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 32:30  *****
46. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 32:46  
47. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 33:01  
48. andre de veirman Belgium trol 33:18  
49. OliB Switzerland SKOG 33:27  *****
50. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 34:08  
51. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 34:48  
52. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 35:55  
53. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 36:03  
54. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 36:49  
55. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 36:53  
56. Pippo Sweden Hestra IF 37:28  
57. o-chiken Switzerland AOTC 38:48  
58. Serge D Belgium balise 10 39:42  
59. Usama Ben Laden Ukraine Taliban 39:51  
60. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 40:23  *****
61. LOLLY Zambia SuperHeros 40:53  
62. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 41:07  
63. MH Norway NTNUI 43:55  *****
64. Joacil Brazil CORELE 44:14  
65. DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK 44:19  
66. Senya Belarus O'Belarus 44:41  
67. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 46:05  
68. Serg P Sweden LG 46:52  *****
69. BB King Sweden ÖOK 48:11  
70. khalex Russian Federation Personal 49:51  
71. Andrey.Kl Russian Federation 51:45  *****
72. Sara Hagstrom Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 55:52  
73. Renato Brazil COSC 58:58  *****
74. STEFFLER Brazil COSAM 60:37  
75. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 63:07  
76. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 65:15  *****
77. ARTEM KLYUCHNIKOV Russian Federation 66:34  
78. mk77 France ze ouineurs 67:54  
79. Werner Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 69:34  
80. Linus Sweden 70:03  *****
81. denise Austria wien 78:50  *****
82. Mayron Bezerra Brazil Auto Esporte 79:05  
83. Niall Canada Ottawa OC 108:39  
84. Radime Brazil Auto Esporte 116:23  
Jens Sweden Furåsens OK dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis dnf  
Osamoborac Croatia OK Linné dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
bjoppaa Denmark Pan-Kristianstad dnf  
Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas dnf  
Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad dnf  
muni Switzerland SKOG dnf  
cofleu France NOSE dnf  
Vorient Ukraine Volyn-O dnf  
Waldemar 98 Sweden OK Roslagen dnf  
perwhite France KLS dnf  
VegardGul Norway Asker SK dnf  
Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
JohnR Canada GVOC dnf  
svertu Belize svertu dnf  
S.Smith New Zealand PAPO dnf  
Pavel Zarevenko Russian Federation ATLET dnf  
JJDDVV Spain coc dnf  
mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Elias Ljungqvist Sweden Tolered Utby OL-klubb dnf  
Louise Sweden Växjö OK dnf